Match History (2015) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Aubrey Nisbet (Wilmington, DE)
Female |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/31/2015 | Tournament G12s |
USTA National Winter Championships - BG 12 & 14 | SE-Q |
Elizabeth Novak (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
12/30/2015 | Tournament G12s |
USTA National Winter Championships - BG 12 & 14 | SE-R1 |
Naomi Katz (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
12/29/2015 | Tournament G12s |
USTA National Winter Championships - BG 12 & 14 | SO-R1 |
Julia DeLuca (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/28/2015 | Tournament G12s |
USTA National Winter Championships - BG 12 & 14 | W-R1 |
Ashtin Hara (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
12/27/2015 | Tournament G12s |
USTA National Winter Championships - BG 12 & 14 | 128 |
Reese Brantmeier (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/28/2015 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Open Regional Tournament - November | C-R2 |
Kiya Martin (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/27/2015 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Open Regional Tournament - November | 32 |
sydney sharma (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/27/2015 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Open Regional Tournament - November | C-R1 |
Anna Chow (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/14/2015 | Tournament G14s |
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | 16 |
Saige Roshkoff (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/13/2015 | Tournament G14s |
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | 32 |
Tori Alexander (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
11/13/2015 | Tournament G14s |
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | C-R2 |
Dina Nouaime (-----) |
L | 6-4 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/08/2015 | Tournament G12s |
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ Healthplex (SR-L4) | QCF |
Ashley Kennedy (-----) |
W | 2-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/08/2015 | Tournament G12s |
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ Healthplex (SR-L4) | QCS |
Divya Venkatarama (-----) |
W | 2-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/07/2015 | Tournament G12s |
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ Healthplex (SR-L4) | Q |
Madison Cordisco (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/07/2015 | Tournament G12s |
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ Healthplex (SR-L4) | 16 |
NICOLE ILKOVIC (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/06/2015 | Tournament G12s |
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ Healthplex (SR-L4) | 32 |
Alessandra Armour (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/12/2015 | Tournament G14s |
Penn Oaks Fall Classic (DR-L7) | F | Madeline De Faber-Schumacher | W | 6-1 6-1 |
----- | ----- | |
09/12/2015 | Tournament G14s |
Penn Oaks Fall Classic (DR-L7) | S | Cierra Anderson | W | 6-0 6-0 |
----- | ----- | |
08/29/2015 | Tournament G14s |
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ WEST CHESTER UNIV. (SR-L4) | C-R1 | Isabelle Hart | L | 6-3 7-5 |
----- | ----- | |
08/28/2015 | Tournament G14s |
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ WEST CHESTER UNIV. (SR-L4) | 32 | Nina Hoog | L | 6-1 6-0 |
----- | ----- | |
08/16/2015 | Tournament G14s |
High Performance Tennis Academy at Cynwyd Club G14 Classic (SR-L5) | C-Q | Anna Katz | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
08/15/2015 | Tournament G14s |
High Performance Tennis Academy at Cynwyd Club G14 Classic (SR-L5) | Q | Brinlea La Barge | L | 6-0 6-2 |
----- | ----- | |
08/14/2015 | Tournament G14s |
High Performance Tennis Academy at Cynwyd Club G14 Classic (SR-L5) | 16 | Ruthie Njagi | W | 7-5 4-6 7-5 |
----- | ----- | |
08/14/2015 | Tournament G14s |
High Performance Tennis Academy at Cynwyd Club G14 Classic (SR-L5) | 32 | Julia Gumieniak | W | 5-7 6-2 6-0 |
----- | ----- | |
07/24/2015 | Tournament G14s |
West Chester Henderson Tennis Classic (DR-L7) | F | Hannah Baxter | W | 6-2 6-2 |
----- | ----- | |
07/24/2015 | Tournament G14s |
West Chester Henderson Tennis Classic (DR-L7) | S | Tam Truong | W | 6-2 6-0 |
----- | ----- | |
07/14/2015 | Tournament G12s |
USTA National Clay Court Championships | SO-R1 | Bryn Johnson | L | 6-3 6-1 |
----- | ----- | |
07/13/2015 | Tournament G12s |
USTA National Clay Court Championships | W-R1 | Nicole Kiefer | L | 6-3 6-4 |
----- | ----- | |
07/12/2015 | Tournament G12s |
USTA National Clay Court Championships | 128 | Mia Kintiroglou | L | 6-0 6-1 |
----- | ----- | |
06/21/2015 | Tournament G14s |
Level 3 Sectional Championship @ Jr Tennis Crp (SR-L3) | C-R3Q | Sahithi Muthyala | L | 7-5 6-0 |
----- | ----- | |
06/21/2015 | Tournament G14s |
Level 3 Sectional Championship @ Jr Tennis Crp (SR-L3) | C-R2 | Rashmi Venkatarama | W | 6-2 6-1 |
----- | ----- | |
06/20/2015 | Tournament G14s |
Level 3 Sectional Championship @ Jr Tennis Crp (SR-L3) | 64 | Alyssa Kush | L | 6-1 6-3 |
----- | ----- | |
06/16/2015 | Tournament G12s |
Level 3 Sectional Championship @ Westtown (SR-L3) | C-Q | Cassidy Kazaku | L | 4-6 6-2 1-0 |
----- | ----- | |
06/15/2015 | Tournament G12s |
Level 3 Sectional Championship @ Westtown (SR-L3) | C-QQ | Tiffany Yeung | W | 7-6 6-2 |
----- | ----- | |
06/14/2015 | Tournament G12s |
Level 3 Sectional Championship @ Westtown (SR-L3) | 16 | Minorka Miranda | L | 6-2 6-1 |
----- | ----- | |
06/13/2015 | Tournament G12s |
Level 3 Sectional Championship @ Westtown (SR-L3) | 32 | Esha Velaga | W | 6-2 6-2 |
----- | ----- | |
06/13/2015 | Tournament G12s |
Level 3 Sectional Championship @ Westtown (SR-L3) | C-R3 | Divya Venkatarama | W | 6-1 6-1 |
----- | ----- | |
06/06/2015 | Tournament G14s |
DE June Junior Open (DR-L7) | Q | Cassidy Kazaku | L | 6-3 4-6 7-6 |
----- | ----- | |
06/06/2015 | Tournament G14s |
DE June Junior Open (DR-L7) | C-S | Karley Alling | W | 8-0 | ----- | ----- | |
05/23/2015 | Tournament G12s |
USTA National Selection Tournament - May | 32 | Rebecca Lim | L | 6-1 6-0 |
----- | ----- | |
05/23/2015 | Tournament G12s |
USTA National Selection Tournament - May | C-R1 | Kaitlin Nguyen | L | 6-2 6-2 |
----- | ----- | |
05/10/2015 | Tournament G12s |
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ Atlantic Club (SR-L4) | QCS | Madison Cordisco | L | 7-5 6-0 |
----- | ----- | |
05/09/2015 | Tournament G12s |
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ Atlantic Club (SR-L4) | Q | Cassidy Kazaku | L | 6-0 6-1 |
----- | ----- | |
05/09/2015 | Tournament G12s |
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ Atlantic Club (SR-L4) | 16 | Amelia Gorman | W | 6-1 6-4 |
----- | ----- | |
05/08/2015 | Tournament G12s |
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ Atlantic Club (SR-L4) | 32 | Julia Kelly | W | 4-6 6-1 1-0 |
----- | ----- | |
04/05/2015 | Tournament G14s |
Penn Oaks Spring Classic (DR-L7) | S | Deanna Lasorda | L | 6-1 6-1 |
----- | ----- | |
04/04/2015 | Tournament G14s |
Penn Oaks Spring Classic (DR-L7) | Q | Mila Archer | W | 6-2 6-2 |
----- | ----- | |
04/03/2015 | Tournament G14s |
Penn Oaks Spring Classic (DR-L7) | 16 | Hannah Baxter | W | 6-0 6-1 |
----- | ----- | |
03/22/2015 | Tournament G12s |
Tennis Zone G12 Classic (SR-L5) | C-Q | Tiffany Yeung | W | 6-7 7-6 1-0 |
----- | ----- | |
03/21/2015 | Tournament G12s |
Tennis Zone G12 Classic (SR-L5) | 16 | Samantha Singer | W | 5-7 6-1 1-0 |
----- | ----- | |
03/20/2015 | Tournament G12s |
Tennis Zone G12 Classic (SR-L5) | Q | Madison Cordisco | L | 6-1 6-2 |
----- | ----- | |
03/20/2015 | Tournament G12s |
Tennis Zone G12 Classic (SR-L5) | 32 | Kerianne Nweje | W | 6-3 6-1 |
----- | ----- | |
03/01/2015 | Tournament G12s |
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | QCS | Minorka Miranda | L | 6-3 6-1 |
----- | ----- | |
02/28/2015 | Tournament G12s |
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | 16 | Amelia Honer | W | 4-6 6-2 1-0 |
----- | ----- | |
02/27/2015 | Tournament G12s |
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | Q | Emily Stouch | L | 6-3 6-1 |
----- | ----- | |
02/27/2015 | Tournament G12s |
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | 32 | Nikole Lisovyy | W | 7-6 6-4 |
----- | ----- | |
02/14/2015 | Tournament G14s |
Granite Run Winter Classic II (DR-L7) | 16 | Tori Alexander | L | 6-3 6-0 |
----- | ----- | |
02/13/2015 | Tournament G14s |
Granite Run Winter Classic II (DR-L7) | 32 | Isabella DeStefano | W | 6-2 7-5 |
----- | ----- | |
01/11/2015 | Tournament G12s |
Level 3 Sectional Tournament @ HPTA (SR-L3) | QCS | Emily Stouch | L | 6-1 6-1 |
----- | ----- | |
01/10/2015 | Tournament G12s |
Level 3 Sectional Tournament @ HPTA (SR-L3) | Q | Saige Roshkoff | L | 6-0 6-1 |
----- | ----- | |
01/10/2015 | Tournament G12s |
Level 3 Sectional Tournament @ HPTA (SR-L3) | 16 | Samantha Singer | W | 6-3 6-2 |
----- | ----- | |
01/09/2015 | Tournament G12s |
Level 3 Sectional Tournament @ HPTA (SR-L3) | 32 | Ashley Kennedy | W | 3-6 6-3 1-0 |
----- | ----- |
USTA National Winter Championships - BG 12 & 14 | ||
12/31/2015 | SE-Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
7-6 6-4 |
Elizabeth Novak (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Winter Championships - BG 12 & 14 | ||
12/30/2015 | SE-R1 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
7-6 6-4 |
Naomi Katz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Winter Championships - BG 12 & 14 | ||
12/29/2015 | SO-R1 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Julia DeLuca (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Winter Championships - BG 12 & 14 | ||
12/28/2015 | W-R1 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
7-5 6-4 |
Ashtin Hara (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Winter Championships - BG 12 & 14 | ||
12/27/2015 | 128 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Reese Brantmeier (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Open Regional Tournament - November | ||
11/28/2015 | C-R2 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Kiya Martin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Open Regional Tournament - November | ||
11/27/2015 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
sydney sharma (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Open Regional Tournament - November | ||
11/27/2015 | C-R1 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Anna Chow (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | ||
11/14/2015 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Saige Roshkoff (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | ||
11/13/2015 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
7-6 6-4 |
Tori Alexander (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | ||
11/13/2015 | C-R2 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-4 4-6 1-0 |
Dina Nouaime (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ Healthplex (SR-L4) | ||
11/08/2015 | QCF | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
2-6 6-4 1-0 |
Ashley Kennedy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ Healthplex (SR-L4) | ||
11/08/2015 | QCS | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
2-6 6-3 1-0 |
Divya Venkatarama (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ Healthplex (SR-L4) | ||
11/07/2015 | Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Madison Cordisco (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ Healthplex (SR-L4) | ||
11/07/2015 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
NICOLE ILKOVIC (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ Healthplex (SR-L4) | ||
11/06/2015 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Alessandra Armour (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Penn Oaks Fall Classic (DR-L7) | ||
09/12/2015 | F | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Madeline De Faber-Schumacher | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Penn Oaks Fall Classic (DR-L7) | ||
09/12/2015 | S | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Cierra Anderson | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ WEST CHESTER UNIV. (SR-L4) | ||
08/29/2015 | C-R1 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-3 7-5 |
Isabelle Hart | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ WEST CHESTER UNIV. (SR-L4) | ||
08/28/2015 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Nina Hoog | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
High Performance Tennis Academy at Cynwyd Club G14 Classic (SR-L5) | ||
08/16/2015 | C-Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
Def | Anna Katz | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
High Performance Tennis Academy at Cynwyd Club G14 Classic (SR-L5) | ||
08/15/2015 | Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Brinlea La Barge | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
High Performance Tennis Academy at Cynwyd Club G14 Classic (SR-L5) | ||
08/14/2015 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
7-5 4-6 7-5 |
Ruthie Njagi | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
High Performance Tennis Academy at Cynwyd Club G14 Classic (SR-L5) | ||
08/14/2015 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
5-7 6-2 6-0 |
Julia Gumieniak | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
West Chester Henderson Tennis Classic (DR-L7) | ||
07/24/2015 | F | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Hannah Baxter | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
West Chester Henderson Tennis Classic (DR-L7) | ||
07/24/2015 | S | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Tam Truong | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/14/2015 | SO-R1 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Bryn Johnson | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/13/2015 | W-R1 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Nicole Kiefer | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/12/2015 | 128 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Mia Kintiroglou | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 Sectional Championship @ Jr Tennis Crp (SR-L3) | ||
06/21/2015 | C-R3Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
7-5 6-0 |
Sahithi Muthyala | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 Sectional Championship @ Jr Tennis Crp (SR-L3) | ||
06/21/2015 | C-R2 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Rashmi Venkatarama | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 Sectional Championship @ Jr Tennis Crp (SR-L3) | ||
06/20/2015 | 64 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Alyssa Kush | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 Sectional Championship @ Westtown (SR-L3) | ||
06/16/2015 | C-Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
4-6 6-2 1-0 |
Cassidy Kazaku | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 Sectional Championship @ Westtown (SR-L3) | ||
06/15/2015 | C-QQ | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
7-6 6-2 |
Tiffany Yeung | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 Sectional Championship @ Westtown (SR-L3) | ||
06/14/2015 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Minorka Miranda | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 Sectional Championship @ Westtown (SR-L3) | ||
06/13/2015 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Esha Velaga | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 Sectional Championship @ Westtown (SR-L3) | ||
06/13/2015 | C-R3 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Divya Venkatarama | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
DE June Junior Open (DR-L7) | ||
06/06/2015 | Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-3 4-6 7-6 |
Cassidy Kazaku | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
DE June Junior Open (DR-L7) | ||
06/06/2015 | C-S | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
8-0 | Karley Alling | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Selection Tournament - May | ||
05/23/2015 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Rebecca Lim | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Selection Tournament - May | ||
05/23/2015 | C-R1 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Kaitlin Nguyen | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ Atlantic Club (SR-L4) | ||
05/10/2015 | QCS | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
7-5 6-0 |
Madison Cordisco | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ Atlantic Club (SR-L4) | ||
05/09/2015 | Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Cassidy Kazaku | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ Atlantic Club (SR-L4) | ||
05/09/2015 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Amelia Gorman | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ Atlantic Club (SR-L4) | ||
05/08/2015 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
4-6 6-1 1-0 |
Julia Kelly | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Penn Oaks Spring Classic (DR-L7) | ||
04/05/2015 | S | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Deanna Lasorda | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Penn Oaks Spring Classic (DR-L7) | ||
04/04/2015 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Mila Archer | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Penn Oaks Spring Classic (DR-L7) | ||
04/03/2015 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Hannah Baxter | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Tennis Zone G12 Classic (SR-L5) | ||
03/22/2015 | C-Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-7 7-6 1-0 |
Tiffany Yeung | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Tennis Zone G12 Classic (SR-L5) | ||
03/21/2015 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
5-7 6-1 1-0 |
Samantha Singer | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Tennis Zone G12 Classic (SR-L5) | ||
03/20/2015 | Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Madison Cordisco | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Tennis Zone G12 Classic (SR-L5) | ||
03/20/2015 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Kerianne Nweje | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | ||
03/01/2015 | QCS | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Minorka Miranda | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | ||
02/28/2015 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
4-6 6-2 1-0 |
Amelia Honer | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | ||
02/27/2015 | Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Emily Stouch | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | ||
02/27/2015 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
7-6 6-4 |
Nikole Lisovyy | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Granite Run Winter Classic II (DR-L7) | ||
02/14/2015 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Tori Alexander | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Granite Run Winter Classic II (DR-L7) | ||
02/13/2015 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-2 7-5 |
Isabella DeStefano | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 Sectional Tournament @ HPTA (SR-L3) | ||
01/11/2015 | QCS | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Emily Stouch | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 Sectional Tournament @ HPTA (SR-L3) | ||
01/10/2015 | Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Saige Roshkoff | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 Sectional Tournament @ HPTA (SR-L3) | ||
01/10/2015 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Samantha Singer | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 Sectional Tournament @ HPTA (SR-L3) | ||
01/09/2015 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
3-6 6-3 1-0 |
Ashley Kennedy | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap