Match History (2022) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Austin King (Midland, MI)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/29/2022 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Boys' 16s Level 4 Open | C-16 |
Max Henson (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
12/29/2022 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Boys' 16s Level 4 Open | 16 |
Robert Yang (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/28/2022 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Boys' 16s Level 4 Open | 32 |
Rocky Li (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
12/27/2022 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Boys' 16s Level 4 Open | 64 |
Evan Kaufman (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/27/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Premier Athletic & Tennis Club B16s | F |
Andrew Vincler (-----) |
L | 6-4 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
11/27/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Premier Athletic & Tennis Club B16s | S |
Suchir Nagisetty (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
11/26/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Premier Athletic & Tennis Club B16s | Q |
Benjamin Fernandez (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/26/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Premier Athletic & Tennis Club B16s | 16 |
Benjamin Garrean (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/25/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Premier Athletic & Tennis Club B16s | 32 |
Lincoln Carthew (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/03/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Midland, MI | C-32 |
Pierce Shaya (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/02/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Midland, MI | C-32Q |
Jacob Hodgman (-----) |
W | 4-6 6-0 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/02/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Midland, MI | 64 |
Zachary Cohen (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/26/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Midwest Closed B16 &18's | C-64 |
Lucas Xue (-----) |
L | 6-3 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/25/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Midwest Closed B16 &18's | 64 |
Ethan Portnoy (-----) |
L | 6-1 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
06/25/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Midwest Closed B16 &18's | 128 |
Sanjan Shanker (-----) |
W | 7-5 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
06/19/2022 | Tournament B18s |
Midwest Section District Team Cup B18 | R5 |
Nicholas Balthazor (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/18/2022 | Tournament B18s |
Midwest Section District Team Cup B18 | R4 |
Colson Wells (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/18/2022 | Tournament B18s |
Midwest Section District Team Cup B18 | R3 |
Cole Chappell (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/17/2022 | Tournament B18s |
Midwest Section District Team Cup B18 | R2 |
Gabe Mills (-----) |
W | 6-4 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
06/17/2022 | Tournament B18s |
Midwest Section District Team Cup B18 | R1 |
Mitchell Sheldon (-----) |
L | 6-2 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
05/29/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Memorial Weekend Court One Athletic Clubs BG12-18s | NE-Q |
Nathan Hernandez (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
05/29/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Memorial Weekend Court One Athletic Clubs BG12-18s | 16 |
GARVIN MURRAY (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
05/28/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Memorial Weekend Court One Athletic Clubs BG12-18s | 32 |
Niko Klyachkin (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/28/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Memorial Weekend Court One Athletic Clubs BG12-18s | 64 |
Aaron Rose (-----) |
W | 6-2 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
05/15/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Grand Rapids Racquet B12 & 16, G12 May L5 | F |
Charlie Coleman (-----) |
W | 3-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/15/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Grand Rapids Racquet B12 & 16, G12 May L5 | S |
Daniel Pero (-----) |
W | 6-3 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/15/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Grand Rapids Racquet B12 & 16, G12 May L5 | Q |
KABIR SANKARAN RAJENDRA (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/14/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Grand Rapids Racquet B12 & 16, G12 May L5 | 16 |
Owen Jackson (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/14/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Grand Rapids Racquet B12 & 16, G12 May L5 | 32 |
Rintaro Goda (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/05/2022 | Tournament B16s |
NEMTA District Championships | F |
Aaron Li (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/05/2022 | Tournament B16s |
NEMTA District Championships | S |
Raouf Elsaadany (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/04/2022 | Tournament B16s |
NEMTA District Championships | Q |
Konnor Janeczko (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/20/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Court One Athletic Clubs USTA Boy's 16 | C-16 |
Shashwat Srivatsa (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/20/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Court One Athletic Clubs USTA Boy's 16 | C-16Q |
Gabi Kalir (-----) |
W | 6-2 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
02/20/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Court One Athletic Clubs USTA Boy's 16 | C-32 |
Marko Nikolic (-----) |
W | 6-7 6-0 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/19/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Court One Athletic Clubs USTA Boy's 16 | C-32Q |
Wyatt Andrew (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/19/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Court One Athletic Clubs USTA Boy's 16 | 64 |
Pierce Shaya (-----) |
L | 6-4 1-6 1-0 |
S | ----- |
USTA Boys' 16s Level 4 Open | ||
12/29/2022 | C-16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Max Henson (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 16s Level 4 Open | ||
12/29/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Robert Yang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 16s Level 4 Open | ||
12/28/2022 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Rocky Li (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 16s Level 4 Open | ||
12/27/2022 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Evan Kaufman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Premier Athletic & Tennis Club B16s | ||
11/27/2022 | F | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 7-6 |
Andrew Vincler (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Premier Athletic & Tennis Club B16s | ||
11/27/2022 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Suchir Nagisetty (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Premier Athletic & Tennis Club B16s | ||
11/26/2022 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Benjamin Fernandez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Premier Athletic & Tennis Club B16s | ||
11/26/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Benjamin Garrean (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Premier Athletic & Tennis Club B16s | ||
11/25/2022 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Lincoln Carthew (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Midland, MI | ||
07/03/2022 | C-32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Pierce Shaya (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Midland, MI | ||
07/02/2022 | C-32Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-6 6-0 1-0 |
Jacob Hodgman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Midland, MI | ||
07/02/2022 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Zachary Cohen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Midwest Closed B16 &18's | ||
06/26/2022 | C-64 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 3-6 1-0 |
Lucas Xue (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Midwest Closed B16 &18's | ||
06/25/2022 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 7-6 |
Ethan Portnoy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Midwest Closed B16 &18's | ||
06/25/2022 | 128 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-5 7-5 |
Sanjan Shanker (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Midwest Section District Team Cup B18 | ||
06/19/2022 | R5 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Nicholas Balthazor (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Midwest Section District Team Cup B18 | ||
06/18/2022 | R4 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Colson Wells (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Midwest Section District Team Cup B18 | ||
06/18/2022 | R3 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Cole Chappell (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Midwest Section District Team Cup B18 | ||
06/17/2022 | R2 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 7-6 |
Gabe Mills (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Midwest Section District Team Cup B18 | ||
06/17/2022 | R1 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 7-5 |
Mitchell Sheldon (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Memorial Weekend Court One Athletic Clubs BG12-18s | ||
05/29/2022 | NE-Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Nathan Hernandez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Memorial Weekend Court One Athletic Clubs BG12-18s | ||
05/29/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-4 |
GARVIN MURRAY (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Memorial Weekend Court One Athletic Clubs BG12-18s | ||
05/28/2022 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Niko Klyachkin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Memorial Weekend Court One Athletic Clubs BG12-18s | ||
05/28/2022 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 7-6 |
Aaron Rose (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Grand Rapids Racquet B12 & 16, G12 May L5 | ||
05/15/2022 | F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
3-6 6-3 1-0 |
Charlie Coleman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Grand Rapids Racquet B12 & 16, G12 May L5 | ||
05/15/2022 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 2-6 1-0 |
Daniel Pero (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Grand Rapids Racquet B12 & 16, G12 May L5 | ||
05/15/2022 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
KABIR SANKARAN RAJENDRA (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Grand Rapids Racquet B12 & 16, G12 May L5 | ||
05/14/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Owen Jackson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Grand Rapids Racquet B12 & 16, G12 May L5 | ||
05/14/2022 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Rintaro Goda (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NEMTA District Championships | ||
03/05/2022 | F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Aaron Li (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NEMTA District Championships | ||
03/05/2022 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Raouf Elsaadany (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NEMTA District Championships | ||
03/04/2022 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Konnor Janeczko (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Court One Athletic Clubs USTA Boy's 16 | ||
02/20/2022 | C-16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Shashwat Srivatsa (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Court One Athletic Clubs USTA Boy's 16 | ||
02/20/2022 | C-16Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 7-5 |
Gabi Kalir (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Court One Athletic Clubs USTA Boy's 16 | ||
02/20/2022 | C-32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-7 6-0 1-0 |
Marko Nikolic (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Court One Athletic Clubs USTA Boy's 16 | ||
02/19/2022 | C-32Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Wyatt Andrew (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Court One Athletic Clubs USTA Boy's 16 | ||
02/19/2022 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 1-6 1-0 |
Pierce Shaya (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap