Match History (2019) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Ava Sadaoui (Parkland, FL)
Female |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11/02/2019 | Tournament G18s |
Evert American ITF | 64 |
Francesca Aguirre (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/22/2019 | Tournament G14s |
USTA National Level 3: Sunshine State Open | C-R2 |
Rose Seccia (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
09/21/2019 | Tournament G14s |
USTA National Level 3: Sunshine State Open | 16 |
Victoria Osuigwe (-----) |
L | 4-1 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/21/2019 | Tournament G14s |
USTA National Level 3: Sunshine State Open | 32 |
Alden Russell (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/06/2019 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Girls' 14 National Championships | 64 |
Kriti Sarav (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/05/2019 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Girls' 14 National Championships | C-R2 |
PATRICIA GRIGORAS (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/03/2019 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Girls' 14 National Championships | 256 |
Chase Boyer (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/17/2019 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Girls' 14 National Clay Court Championships | 64 |
Polina Krumkachev (-----) |
L | 5-2 | ----- | ----- | |
07/16/2019 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Girls' 14 National Clay Court Championships | C-R2 |
Mary Bellia (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/14/2019 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Girls' 14 National Clay Court Championships | 256 |
Hayley Shay (-----) |
L | 5-7 7-5 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/08/2019 | Tournament G14s |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament Amelia Island | C-R2 |
Thalia Smith (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/07/2019 | Tournament G14s |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament Amelia Island | C-R1 |
Gianna Mauro Southwick (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
07/06/2019 | Tournament G14s |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament Amelia Island | 32 |
Michela Moore (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/30/2019 | Tournament G14s |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | C-R2 |
Anna Bickersteth (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/29/2019 | Tournament G14s |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | 16 |
Reese Miller (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/29/2019 | Tournament G14s |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | 32 |
prachi shah (-----) |
W | 5-7 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/11/2019 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Championships BG 12s - 18s | C-R3Q |
Chunmai Xue (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/10/2019 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Championships BG 12s - 18s | C-R2 |
Mia Sorrentino (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/09/2019 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Championships BG 12s - 18s | 32 |
Chelsea Bluestein (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/08/2019 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Championships BG 12s - 18s | 64 |
Tania Dumke (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
05/04/2019 | Tournament G14s |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament | 32 |
Carolina Williams (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/04/2019 | Tournament G14s |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament | C-R1 |
Ella Lindsey (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/14/2019 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Florida Level 5 at Inspiration Academy Girls' 14s | C-R2 |
Alyssa Novoa (-----) |
L | 5-7 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/13/2019 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Florida Level 5 at Inspiration Academy Girls' 14s | 16 |
Isabela Thornhill (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/13/2019 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Florida Level 5 at Inspiration Academy Girls' 14s | 32 |
Indi Patel (-----) |
W | 2-6 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/24/2019 | Tournament G14s |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament: Amelia Classic | C-R2 |
Madeleine MacNeille (-----) |
L | 3-0 | ----- | ----- | |
03/23/2019 | Tournament G14s |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament: Amelia Classic | 16 |
Sophie Llewellyn (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/23/2019 | Tournament G14s |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament: Amelia Classic | 32 |
Amanda Galante (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
03/09/2019 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Florida Level 4 March Qualifier Boys & Girls 14 | 32 |
Michaela Landry (-----) |
L | 4-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/16/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Rick Macci Presidential Challenger Level 6 | 16 |
Kaylee Kanuka (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
02/16/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Rick Macci Presidential Challenger Level 6 | C-Q |
Tatiana Loglo (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
02/03/2019 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG 16s & G14s | C-R2 |
Juliana Nieto (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/02/2019 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG 16s & G14s | 32 |
Meghan Kumria (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/02/2019 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG 16s & G14s | 64 |
Avery Isaac (-----) |
W | 6-3 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/13/2019 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Florida Level 3 at Seminole Lake Girl's 14s | C-R2 |
Alyssa Novoa (-----) |
L | 7-5 2-6 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/12/2019 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Florida Level 3 at Seminole Lake Girl's 14s | 64 |
Kaitlin Quevedo (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
01/12/2019 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Florida Level 3 at Seminole Lake Girl's 14s | C-R1 |
Caitlin Tihanovich (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- |
Evert American ITF | ||
11/02/2019 | 64 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Francesca Aguirre (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3: Sunshine State Open | ||
09/22/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Rose Seccia (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3: Sunshine State Open | ||
09/21/2019 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
4-1 4-1 |
Victoria Osuigwe (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3: Sunshine State Open | ||
09/21/2019 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
4-0 4-2 |
Alden Russell (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Girls' 14 National Championships | ||
08/06/2019 | 64 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Kriti Sarav (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Girls' 14 National Championships | ||
08/05/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
7-5 6-2 |
PATRICIA GRIGORAS (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Girls' 14 National Championships | ||
08/03/2019 | 256 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Chase Boyer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Girls' 14 National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/17/2019 | 64 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
5-2 | Polina Krumkachev (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Girls' 14 National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/16/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
7-6 6-1 |
Mary Bellia (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Girls' 14 National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/14/2019 | 256 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
5-7 7-5 6-0 |
Hayley Shay (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament Amelia Island | ||
07/08/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
7-5 6-3 |
Thalia Smith (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament Amelia Island | ||
07/07/2019 | C-R1 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
Def | Gianna Mauro Southwick (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament Amelia Island | ||
07/06/2019 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Michela Moore (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
06/30/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Anna Bickersteth (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
06/29/2019 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Reese Miller (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
06/29/2019 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
5-7 6-4 1-0 |
prachi shah (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Championships BG 12s - 18s | ||
06/11/2019 | C-R3Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Chunmai Xue (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Championships BG 12s - 18s | ||
06/10/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Mia Sorrentino (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Championships BG 12s - 18s | ||
06/09/2019 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Chelsea Bluestein (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Championships BG 12s - 18s | ||
06/08/2019 | 64 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
7-6 6-3 |
Tania Dumke (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament | ||
05/04/2019 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Carolina Williams (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament | ||
05/04/2019 | C-R1 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Ella Lindsey (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 at Inspiration Academy Girls' 14s | ||
04/14/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
5-7 6-3 1-0 |
Alyssa Novoa (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 at Inspiration Academy Girls' 14s | ||
04/13/2019 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Isabela Thornhill (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 at Inspiration Academy Girls' 14s | ||
04/13/2019 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
2-6 6-2 1-0 |
Indi Patel (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament: Amelia Classic | ||
03/24/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
3-0 | Madeleine MacNeille (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament: Amelia Classic | ||
03/23/2019 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Sophie Llewellyn (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament: Amelia Classic | ||
03/23/2019 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Amanda Galante (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 March Qualifier Boys & Girls 14 | ||
03/09/2019 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
4-6 6-3 1-0 |
Michaela Landry (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Rick Macci Presidential Challenger Level 6 | ||
02/16/2019 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
Def | Kaylee Kanuka (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Rick Macci Presidential Challenger Level 6 | ||
02/16/2019 | C-Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
Def | Tatiana Loglo (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG 16s & G14s | ||
02/03/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Juliana Nieto (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG 16s & G14s | ||
02/02/2019 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Meghan Kumria (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG 16s & G14s | ||
02/02/2019 | 64 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-3 4-6 1-0 |
Avery Isaac (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 at Seminole Lake Girl's 14s | ||
01/13/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
7-5 2-6 6-0 |
Alyssa Novoa (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 at Seminole Lake Girl's 14s | ||
01/12/2019 | 64 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Kaitlin Quevedo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 at Seminole Lake Girl's 14s | ||
01/12/2019 | C-R1 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Caitlin Tihanovich (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap