Match History (2019) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Avi Kumar (Southlake, TX)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/27/2019 | Tournament B16s |
METROPLEX JUNIOR ROSE BOWL Non-Qualified, Champs & Super Champs (Jr) | F |
Alex Park (-----) |
L | 6-4 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
12/26/2019 | Tournament B16s |
METROPLEX JUNIOR ROSE BOWL Non-Qualified, Champs & Super Champs (Jr) | S |
Cade Webb (-----) |
W | 6-2 5-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/26/2019 | Tournament B16s |
METROPLEX JUNIOR ROSE BOWL Non-Qualified, Champs & Super Champs (Jr) | Q |
Manuel Rios (-----) |
W | 3-0 | ----- | ----- | |
12/08/2019 | Tournament B16s |
DTA Winter Super Champ Major Zone (SCMZ 12-18) | C-F |
Jake Vo (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/07/2019 | Tournament B16s |
DTA Winter Super Champ Major Zone (SCMZ 12-18) | 16 |
Anirudh Reddy (-----) |
L | 6-1 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/07/2019 | Tournament B16s |
DTA Winter Super Champ Major Zone (SCMZ 12-18) | C-S |
Neil Kondapalli (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
12/07/2019 | Tournament B16s |
DTA Winter Super Champ Major Zone (SCMZ 12-18) | C-Q |
Ethan Nguyen (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/20/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Katy Super Champ Excellence (SCMZ 12_16) | W-F |
Shashwath Keta (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
10/20/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Katy Super Champ Excellence (SCMZ 12_16) | W-S |
Jorge Velasco (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/19/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Katy Super Champ Excellence (SCMZ 12_16) | 16 |
Zachary Miller (-----) |
L | 6-1 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
10/19/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Katy Super Champ Excellence (SCMZ 12_16) | W-Q |
Diego Sanchez (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/12/2019 | Tournament B16s |
METROPLEX FALL CLASSIC ADULTS AND JUNIORS Non-Qualified,Champs & Super Champs (Jr, Ad, Sr, SS) | 16 |
Austin Davis (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
10/12/2019 | Tournament B16s |
METROPLEX FALL CLASSIC ADULTS AND JUNIORS Non-Qualified,Champs & Super Champs (Jr, Ad, Sr, SS) | C-Q |
Alexander Girolet (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/28/2019 | Tournament B16s |
SFTS Junior Adult Open: Non Qualified, Champs, Supers, Adults (Jr, Ad, Sr, SS) | F |
Harper Moxcey (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/28/2019 | Tournament B16s |
SFTS Junior Adult Open: Non Qualified, Champs, Supers, Adults (Jr, Ad, Sr, SS) | S |
Jackson Morash (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/28/2019 | Tournament B16s |
SFTS Junior Adult Open: Non Qualified, Champs, Supers, Adults (Jr, Ad, Sr, SS) | Q |
Lukas Rambo (-----) |
W | 6-4 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/01/2019 | Tournament B14s |
CATA Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 12_14) | C-R3Q |
Elliot Wasserman (-----) |
L | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
09/01/2019 | Tournament B14s |
CATA Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 12_14) | C-R2 |
Aditya Gupta (-----) |
W | 2-6 7-5 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/31/2019 | Tournament B14s |
CATA Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 12_14) | 64 |
KEVIN XIE (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/31/2019 | Tournament B14s |
CATA Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 12_14) | C-R1 |
Sean Fang (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
08/25/2019 | Tournament B14s |
DPTA ChampSuper Frisco High School (Jr) | F |
Aditya Gupta (-----) |
L | 6-1 | S | ----- | |
08/24/2019 | Tournament B14s |
DPTA ChampSuper Frisco High School (Jr) | S |
Randall Ruiz (-----) |
W | 6-2 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/24/2019 | Tournament B14s |
DPTA ChampSuper Frisco High School (Jr) | Q |
Shriyan Daggumalli (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/19/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Bob Faulkner Super Champ Major Zone (SCMZ 12-18) | C-S |
Rowan Matorin (-----) |
L | 3-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/18/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Bob Faulkner Super Champ Major Zone (SCMZ 12-18) | C-Q |
Arjun Arunachalam (-----) |
W | 7-6 3-3 |
S | ----- | |
08/18/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Bob Faulkner Super Champ Major Zone (SCMZ 12-18) | C-R2 |
Leo Alejandro Antonio (-----) |
W | 7-5 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/17/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Bob Faulkner Super Champ Major Zone (SCMZ 12-18) | 16 |
Anirudh Reddy (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
08/17/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Bob Faulkner Super Champ Major Zone (SCMZ 12-18) | 32 |
Sean Fang (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
08/04/2019 | Tournament B14s |
DPTA ChampSuper LB Houston TC (Jr) | S |
Ray You (-----) |
L | 3-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/03/2019 | Tournament B14s |
DPTA ChampSuper LB Houston TC (Jr) | Q |
Brandon Ruiz (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/21/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Houston July SCMZ @ Bay Area Racquet Club (SCMZ 12-18) | C-F |
THIAGO SOTO (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/21/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Houston July SCMZ @ Bay Area Racquet Club (SCMZ 12-18) | C-S |
Dave Daymiel (-----) |
W | 6-1 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/20/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Houston July SCMZ @ Bay Area Racquet Club (SCMZ 12-18) | 16 |
Sean Fang (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
07/20/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Houston July SCMZ @ Bay Area Racquet Club (SCMZ 12-18) | C-Q |
Arnav Ajay (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/30/2019 | Tournament B14s |
METROPLEX CELEBRATION - ADULTS & JUNIORS Non-Qualified,Champs & Super Champs (Jr, Ad, Sr, SS) | F |
Jack Ingram (-----) |
W | 3-6 6-0 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/30/2019 | Tournament B14s |
METROPLEX CELEBRATION - ADULTS & JUNIORS Non-Qualified,Champs & Super Champs (Jr, Ad, Sr, SS) | S |
Joshua Hays (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/29/2019 | Tournament B14s |
METROPLEX CELEBRATION - ADULTS & JUNIORS Non-Qualified,Champs & Super Champs (Jr, Ad, Sr, SS) | Q |
Ray You (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/09/2019 | Tournament B14s |
The Texas Slam (SCMZ 12_18) in Abilene | 128 |
Gopal Koduri (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
06/09/2019 | Tournament B14s |
The Texas Slam (SCMZ 12_18) in Abilene | C-R2 |
Jon Totorica (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/08/2019 | Tournament B14s |
The Texas Slam (SCMZ 12_18) in Abilene | 256 |
Andrew Lavine (-----) |
W | 4-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/01/2019 | Tournament B14s |
DPTA ChampSuper Jack Coleman TC (Jr) | Q |
Joshua Saland (-----) |
L | 3-6 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/01/2019 | Tournament B14s |
DPTA ChampSuper Jack Coleman TC (Jr) | 16 |
Ike Davidson (-----) |
W | 5-7 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/12/2019 | Tournament B14s |
DTA Spring Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 12_14) | C-R2 |
Leo Hall (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/11/2019 | Tournament B14s |
DTA Spring Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 12_14) | 32 |
Dmitri Goubin (-----) |
L | 4-1 2-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/05/2019 | Tournament B14s |
SFTS Classic: Non Qualified Juniors, Champ, Super, Adults, Seniors (Jr, Ad, Sr, SS) | C-F |
William Massey (-----) |
L | 6-0 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/04/2019 | Tournament B14s |
SFTS Classic: Non Qualified Juniors, Champ, Super, Adults, Seniors (Jr, Ad, Sr, SS) | S |
Manuel Rios (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
05/04/2019 | Tournament B14s |
SFTS Classic: Non Qualified Juniors, Champ, Super, Adults, Seniors (Jr, Ad, Sr, SS) | C-S |
David Campbell (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/27/2019 | Tournament B14s |
METROPLEX APRIL CLASSIC ADULTS & JUNIORS Non-Qualified, Champs & Super Champs (Jr, Ad, Sr, SS) | RR |
Manuel Rios (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
04/27/2019 | Tournament B14s |
METROPLEX APRIL CLASSIC ADULTS & JUNIORS Non-Qualified, Champs & Super Champs (Jr, Ad, Sr, SS) | RR |
Joshua Saland (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
04/13/2019 | Tournament B14s |
SFTS Dallas Super Champ Major Zone (SCMZ 12-18) | 16 |
Dmitri Goubin (-----) |
L | 4-2 5-4 |
S | ----- | |
04/13/2019 | Tournament B14s |
SFTS Dallas Super Champ Major Zone (SCMZ 12-18) | C-Q |
Aditya Gupta (-----) |
L | 2-4 5-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/31/2019 | Tournament B14s |
SFTS Spring Open: Jrs, Champ, Super (Jr) | C-F |
Trooper Denson (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/31/2019 | Tournament B14s |
SFTS Spring Open: Jrs, Champ, Super (Jr) | C-S |
Arjun Arunachalam (-----) |
W | 6-3 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
03/30/2019 | Tournament B14s |
SFTS Spring Open: Jrs, Champ, Super (Jr) | 16 |
Manuel Rios (-----) |
L | 5-4 1-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/23/2019 | Tournament B14s |
DPTA ChampSuper Eldorado Country Club (Jr) | 16 |
Arjun Arunachalam (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/23/2019 | Tournament B14s |
DPTA ChampSuper Eldorado Country Club (Jr) | C-Q |
Aaron Shetty (-----) |
L | 4-2 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/10/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Waco Tennis Association Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 12_14) | C-Q |
Arjun Arunachalam (-----) |
L | 6-2 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
03/10/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Waco Tennis Association Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 12_14) | C-R2 |
Arhan Rao (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
03/09/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Waco Tennis Association Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 12_14) | 16 |
SANJHEEV RAO (-----) |
L | 4-2 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/09/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Waco Tennis Association Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 12_14) | 32 |
Nathan Qi (-----) |
W | 5-4 5-4 |
S | ----- | |
03/02/2019 | Tournament B14s |
METROPLEX JUNIORS: Non-Qualified,Champs & Super Champs (Jr) | 16 |
Leo Hall (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/24/2019 | Tournament B14s |
DPTA ChampSuper - Lakes Tennis Academy (Jr) | C-S |
Aravind Sridhar (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
02/23/2019 | Tournament B14s |
DPTA ChampSuper - Lakes Tennis Academy (Jr) | Q |
Abdulraheem Isa (-----) |
L | 5-3 3-5 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/23/2019 | Tournament B14s |
DPTA ChampSuper - Lakes Tennis Academy (Jr) | C-Q |
Aaron O'Brien (-----) |
W | 4-0 5-4 |
S | ----- | |
02/16/2019 | Tournament B14s |
SOUTHLAKE JUNIOR OPEN-SINGLES (Jr) | 16 |
Joshua Saland (-----) |
L | 6-2 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
02/16/2019 | Tournament B14s |
SOUTHLAKE JUNIOR OPEN-SINGLES (Jr) | C-Q |
Harper Moxcey (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/09/2019 | Tournament B14s |
SFTS Winter Open: Non Qualified Jrs, Champ, Super, Adults, Seniors (Jr, Ad, Sr, SS) | Q |
KEVIN XIE (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
02/03/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Austin Tennis Academy Super Champ Excellence (SCMZ 14_18) | 16 |
Jacob Sutton (-----) |
L | 5-3 4-2 |
S | ----- |
METROPLEX JUNIOR ROSE BOWL Non-Qualified, Champs & Super Champs (Jr) | ||
12/27/2019 | F | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 7-6 |
Alex Park (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
METROPLEX JUNIOR ROSE BOWL Non-Qualified, Champs & Super Champs (Jr) | ||
12/26/2019 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 5-7 1-0 |
Cade Webb (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
METROPLEX JUNIOR ROSE BOWL Non-Qualified, Champs & Super Champs (Jr) | ||
12/26/2019 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
3-0 | Manuel Rios (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
DTA Winter Super Champ Major Zone (SCMZ 12-18) | ||
12/08/2019 | C-F | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Jake Vo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
DTA Winter Super Champ Major Zone (SCMZ 12-18) | ||
12/07/2019 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 3-6 1-0 |
Anirudh Reddy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
DTA Winter Super Champ Major Zone (SCMZ 12-18) | ||
12/07/2019 | C-S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Neil Kondapalli (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
DTA Winter Super Champ Major Zone (SCMZ 12-18) | ||
12/07/2019 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Ethan Nguyen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Katy Super Champ Excellence (SCMZ 12_16) | ||
10/20/2019 | W-F | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Shashwath Keta (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Katy Super Champ Excellence (SCMZ 12_16) | ||
10/20/2019 | W-S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Jorge Velasco (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Katy Super Champ Excellence (SCMZ 12_16) | ||
10/19/2019 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 7-5 |
Zachary Miller (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Katy Super Champ Excellence (SCMZ 12_16) | ||
10/19/2019 | W-Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Diego Sanchez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
METROPLEX FALL CLASSIC ADULTS AND JUNIORS Non-Qualified,Champs & Super Champs (Jr, Ad, Sr, SS) | ||
10/12/2019 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Austin Davis (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
METROPLEX FALL CLASSIC ADULTS AND JUNIORS Non-Qualified,Champs & Super Champs (Jr, Ad, Sr, SS) | ||
10/12/2019 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Alexander Girolet (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SFTS Junior Adult Open: Non Qualified, Champs, Supers, Adults (Jr, Ad, Sr, SS) | ||
09/28/2019 | F | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Harper Moxcey (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SFTS Junior Adult Open: Non Qualified, Champs, Supers, Adults (Jr, Ad, Sr, SS) | ||
09/28/2019 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Jackson Morash (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
SFTS Junior Adult Open: Non Qualified, Champs, Supers, Adults (Jr, Ad, Sr, SS) | ||
09/28/2019 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 2-6 1-0 |
Lukas Rambo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
CATA Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 12_14) | ||
09/01/2019 | C-R3Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-0 | Elliot Wasserman (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
CATA Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 12_14) | ||
09/01/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
2-6 7-5 1-0 |
Aditya Gupta (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
CATA Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 12_14) | ||
08/31/2019 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
KEVIN XIE (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
CATA Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 12_14) | ||
08/31/2019 | C-R1 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-4 |
Sean Fang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
DPTA ChampSuper Frisco High School (Jr) | ||
08/25/2019 | F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 | Aditya Gupta (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
DPTA ChampSuper Frisco High School (Jr) | ||
08/24/2019 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 4-6 1-0 |
Randall Ruiz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
DPTA ChampSuper Frisco High School (Jr) | ||
08/24/2019 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Shriyan Daggumalli (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bob Faulkner Super Champ Major Zone (SCMZ 12-18) | ||
08/19/2019 | C-S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
3-6 6-3 1-0 |
Rowan Matorin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bob Faulkner Super Champ Major Zone (SCMZ 12-18) | ||
08/18/2019 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-6 3-3 |
Arjun Arunachalam (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bob Faulkner Super Champ Major Zone (SCMZ 12-18) | ||
08/18/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-5 3-6 1-0 |
Leo Alejandro Antonio (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bob Faulkner Super Champ Major Zone (SCMZ 12-18) | ||
08/17/2019 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-5 6-3 |
Anirudh Reddy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bob Faulkner Super Champ Major Zone (SCMZ 12-18) | ||
08/17/2019 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-4 |
Sean Fang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
DPTA ChampSuper LB Houston TC (Jr) | ||
08/04/2019 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
3-6 6-4 1-0 |
Ray You (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
DPTA ChampSuper LB Houston TC (Jr) | ||
08/03/2019 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Brandon Ruiz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Houston July SCMZ @ Bay Area Racquet Club (SCMZ 12-18) | ||
07/21/2019 | C-F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
THIAGO SOTO (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Houston July SCMZ @ Bay Area Racquet Club (SCMZ 12-18) | ||
07/21/2019 | C-S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 4-6 1-0 |
Dave Daymiel (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Houston July SCMZ @ Bay Area Racquet Club (SCMZ 12-18) | ||
07/20/2019 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Sean Fang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Houston July SCMZ @ Bay Area Racquet Club (SCMZ 12-18) | ||
07/20/2019 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Arnav Ajay (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
METROPLEX CELEBRATION - ADULTS & JUNIORS Non-Qualified,Champs & Super Champs (Jr, Ad, Sr, SS) | ||
06/30/2019 | F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
3-6 6-0 1-0 |
Jack Ingram (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
METROPLEX CELEBRATION - ADULTS & JUNIORS Non-Qualified,Champs & Super Champs (Jr, Ad, Sr, SS) | ||
06/30/2019 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Joshua Hays (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
METROPLEX CELEBRATION - ADULTS & JUNIORS Non-Qualified,Champs & Super Champs (Jr, Ad, Sr, SS) | ||
06/29/2019 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Ray You (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Texas Slam (SCMZ 12_18) in Abilene | ||
06/09/2019 | 128 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Gopal Koduri (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Texas Slam (SCMZ 12_18) in Abilene | ||
06/09/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Jon Totorica (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Texas Slam (SCMZ 12_18) in Abilene | ||
06/08/2019 | 256 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-6 6-4 1-0 |
Andrew Lavine (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
DPTA ChampSuper Jack Coleman TC (Jr) | ||
06/01/2019 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
3-6 6-2 1-0 |
Joshua Saland (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
DPTA ChampSuper Jack Coleman TC (Jr) | ||
06/01/2019 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
5-7 6-4 1-0 |
Ike Davidson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
DTA Spring Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 12_14) | ||
05/12/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Leo Hall (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
DTA Spring Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 12_14) | ||
05/11/2019 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-1 2-4 1-0 |
Dmitri Goubin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SFTS Classic: Non Qualified Juniors, Champ, Super, Adults, Seniors (Jr, Ad, Sr, SS) | ||
05/05/2019 | C-F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 2-6 1-0 |
William Massey (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SFTS Classic: Non Qualified Juniors, Champ, Super, Adults, Seniors (Jr, Ad, Sr, SS) | ||
05/04/2019 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Manuel Rios (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SFTS Classic: Non Qualified Juniors, Champ, Super, Adults, Seniors (Jr, Ad, Sr, SS) | ||
05/04/2019 | C-S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
David Campbell (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
METROPLEX APRIL CLASSIC ADULTS & JUNIORS Non-Qualified, Champs & Super Champs (Jr, Ad, Sr, SS) | ||
04/27/2019 | RR | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
Def | Manuel Rios (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
METROPLEX APRIL CLASSIC ADULTS & JUNIORS Non-Qualified, Champs & Super Champs (Jr, Ad, Sr, SS) | ||
04/27/2019 | RR | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
Def | Joshua Saland (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
SFTS Dallas Super Champ Major Zone (SCMZ 12-18) | ||
04/13/2019 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-2 5-4 |
Dmitri Goubin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SFTS Dallas Super Champ Major Zone (SCMZ 12-18) | ||
04/13/2019 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
2-4 5-3 1-0 |
Aditya Gupta (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SFTS Spring Open: Jrs, Champ, Super (Jr) | ||
03/31/2019 | C-F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Trooper Denson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SFTS Spring Open: Jrs, Champ, Super (Jr) | ||
03/31/2019 | C-S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 7-5 |
Arjun Arunachalam (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SFTS Spring Open: Jrs, Champ, Super (Jr) | ||
03/30/2019 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
5-4 1-4 1-0 |
Manuel Rios (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
DPTA ChampSuper Eldorado Country Club (Jr) | ||
03/23/2019 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Arjun Arunachalam (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
DPTA ChampSuper Eldorado Country Club (Jr) | ||
03/23/2019 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-2 4-2 |
Aaron Shetty (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Waco Tennis Association Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 12_14) | ||
03/10/2019 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 7-5 |
Arjun Arunachalam (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Waco Tennis Association Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 12_14) | ||
03/10/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Arhan Rao (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Waco Tennis Association Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 12_14) | ||
03/09/2019 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-2 4-1 |
SANJHEEV RAO (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Waco Tennis Association Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 12_14) | ||
03/09/2019 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
5-4 5-4 |
Nathan Qi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
METROPLEX JUNIORS: Non-Qualified,Champs & Super Champs (Jr) | ||
03/02/2019 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Leo Hall (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
DPTA ChampSuper - Lakes Tennis Academy (Jr) | ||
02/24/2019 | C-S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-5 6-4 |
Aravind Sridhar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
DPTA ChampSuper - Lakes Tennis Academy (Jr) | ||
02/23/2019 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
5-3 3-5 1-0 |
Abdulraheem Isa (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
DPTA ChampSuper - Lakes Tennis Academy (Jr) | ||
02/23/2019 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-0 5-4 |
Aaron O'Brien (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SOUTHLAKE JUNIOR OPEN-SINGLES (Jr) | ||
02/16/2019 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 7-6 |
Joshua Saland (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SOUTHLAKE JUNIOR OPEN-SINGLES (Jr) | ||
02/16/2019 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Harper Moxcey (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SFTS Winter Open: Non Qualified Jrs, Champ, Super, Adults, Seniors (Jr, Ad, Sr, SS) | ||
02/09/2019 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
Def | KEVIN XIE (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Austin Tennis Academy Super Champ Excellence (SCMZ 14_18) | ||
02/03/2019 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
5-3 4-2 |
Jacob Sutton (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap