Match History (2019) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Avi Mahajan (Mason, OH)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/28/2019 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | C-R3 |
Nikolas Romanov (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/28/2019 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | C-R3Q |
Dean Kirchick (-----) |
W | 4-6 6-0 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/28/2019 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | C-R2 |
Joshua McKnight (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/27/2019 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | 32 |
Drew Evans (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/27/2019 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | 64 |
Michael Asplund (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/14/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Queen City 1 Day Compass G12, B14,B16,B18 | F |
Alan Xie (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
12/14/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Queen City 1 Day Compass G12, B14,B16,B18 | S |
Kessler Hackenberger (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/14/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Queen City 1 Day Compass G12, B14,B16,B18 | Q |
Shreyas Kode (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/02/2019 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | 64 |
Alexander Kotarski (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
11/02/2019 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | C-R1 |
Caden Liu (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/13/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Camargo Junior Open/Youth Progression | F |
Gregory Bernadsky (-----) |
L | 1-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/13/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Camargo Junior Open/Youth Progression | S |
Jack Pollock (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/12/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Camargo Junior Open/Youth Progression | Q |
Noah Boyce (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/12/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Camargo Junior Open/Youth Progression | 16 |
Nikhil Shah (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/08/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Camargo Junior Open/Youth Progression | F |
Gregory Bernadsky (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/08/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Camargo Junior Open/Youth Progression | S |
Arjun Rajagopala (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/07/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Camargo Junior Open/Youth Progression | Q |
Yusif Rustom (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/24/2019 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Closed Championships | C-R3Q |
Samuel Yin (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/24/2019 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Closed Championships | C-R2 |
Antonio Vasile (-----) |
W | 6-3 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/23/2019 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Closed Championships | C-R1 |
Alexander Antonopoulos (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/22/2019 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Closed Championships | 128 |
Aiden Lam (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/10/2019 | Tournament B14s |
OV JUNIOR DISTRICT CHAMPIONSHIP - B14's | C-QQ |
Nicholas Meyers (-----) |
L | 6-7 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/10/2019 | Tournament B14s |
OV JUNIOR DISTRICT CHAMPIONSHIP - B14's | C-R3 |
Joshua McKnight (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
06/09/2019 | Tournament B14s |
OV JUNIOR DISTRICT CHAMPIONSHIP - B14's | 16 |
Drew Evans (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/08/2019 | Tournament B14s |
OV JUNIOR DISTRICT CHAMPIONSHIP - B14's | 32 |
Maxwell Stratford (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/01/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Riverside Junior Open MW Level 4 | F |
Noah Boyce (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/01/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Riverside Junior Open MW Level 4 | S |
Eli Hornsby (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/26/2019 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Memorial Weekend | W-Q |
Takuya King (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/26/2019 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Memorial Weekend | W-R2 |
Vincent Yin (-----) |
W | 4-6 6-0 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/25/2019 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Memorial Weekend | 64 |
Amaye Shyani (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/25/2019 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Memorial Weekend | W-R1 |
Ace Bloom (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/12/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Camargo Junior Open | F |
Brady Hussey (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/12/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Camargo Junior Open | S |
Aron Dornhecker (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/11/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Camargo Junior Open | Q |
Ethan Blatt (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/11/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Camargo Junior Open | 16 |
Jack Pollock (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
04/14/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Five Seasons "EX" Championships- Level 4 | F |
Nicholas Meyers (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
04/13/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Five Seasons "EX" Championships- Level 4 | S |
Srihan Jairam (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/13/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Five Seasons "EX" Championships- Level 4 | Q |
John Corbett (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/07/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | 3RD |
Carson Dwyer (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
04/07/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | S |
HANK LIN (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
04/06/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | Q |
Aron Dornhecker (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/06/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | 16 |
Winston Stangle (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/06/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | 32 |
Peter Berns (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/30/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Queen City 1 Day Compass G14, B12,14 | F |
Rishi Dore (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/30/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Queen City 1 Day Compass G14, B12,14 | S |
Michael Ryu (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
03/30/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Queen City 1 Day Compass G14, B12,14 | Q |
Sean Cassidy (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/17/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 (Formerly Level 2) | 3RD |
Gregory Bernadsky (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
02/17/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 (Formerly Level 2) | S |
Daniel Tonkal (-----) |
L | 7-6 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/16/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 (Formerly Level 2) | Q |
Rocky Li (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/16/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 (Formerly Level 2) | 16 |
David Liu (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/09/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Queen City 1 Day Compass BG 12-14 | F |
ESHAAN GANDHI (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/09/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Queen City 1 Day Compass BG 12-14 | S |
Srihan Jairam (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/09/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Queen City 1 Day Compass BG 12-14 | Q |
John Nogueira (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/12/2019 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | 64 |
Evan Glebov (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/12/2019 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | C-R1 |
Vincent Yin (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
12/28/2019 | C-R3 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Nikolas Romanov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
12/28/2019 | C-R3Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-6 6-0 1-0 |
Dean Kirchick (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
12/28/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Joshua McKnight (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
12/27/2019 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Drew Evans (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
12/27/2019 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Michael Asplund (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Queen City 1 Day Compass G12, B14,B16,B18 | ||
12/14/2019 | F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Alan Xie (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Queen City 1 Day Compass G12, B14,B16,B18 | ||
12/14/2019 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Kessler Hackenberger (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Queen City 1 Day Compass G12, B14,B16,B18 | ||
12/14/2019 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Shreyas Kode (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | ||
11/02/2019 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Alexander Kotarski (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | ||
11/02/2019 | C-R1 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Caden Liu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Camargo Junior Open/Youth Progression | ||
10/13/2019 | F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
1-6 6-4 1-0 |
Gregory Bernadsky (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Camargo Junior Open/Youth Progression | ||
10/13/2019 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Jack Pollock (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Camargo Junior Open/Youth Progression | ||
10/12/2019 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Noah Boyce (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Camargo Junior Open/Youth Progression | ||
10/12/2019 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Nikhil Shah (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Camargo Junior Open/Youth Progression | ||
09/08/2019 | F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Gregory Bernadsky (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Camargo Junior Open/Youth Progression | ||
09/08/2019 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Arjun Rajagopala (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Camargo Junior Open/Youth Progression | ||
09/07/2019 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Yusif Rustom (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Closed Championships | ||
06/24/2019 | C-R3Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Samuel Yin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Closed Championships | ||
06/24/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 4-6 1-0 |
Antonio Vasile (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Closed Championships | ||
06/23/2019 | C-R1 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Alexander Antonopoulos (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Closed Championships | ||
06/22/2019 | 128 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Aiden Lam (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
OV JUNIOR DISTRICT CHAMPIONSHIP - B14's | ||
06/10/2019 | C-QQ | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-7 6-2 1-0 |
Nicholas Meyers (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
OV JUNIOR DISTRICT CHAMPIONSHIP - B14's | ||
06/10/2019 | C-R3 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-4 |
Joshua McKnight (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
OV JUNIOR DISTRICT CHAMPIONSHIP - B14's | ||
06/09/2019 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Drew Evans (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
OV JUNIOR DISTRICT CHAMPIONSHIP - B14's | ||
06/08/2019 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Maxwell Stratford (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Riverside Junior Open MW Level 4 | ||
06/01/2019 | F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Noah Boyce (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Riverside Junior Open MW Level 4 | ||
06/01/2019 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Eli Hornsby (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Memorial Weekend | ||
05/26/2019 | W-Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Takuya King (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Memorial Weekend | ||
05/26/2019 | W-R2 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-6 6-0 1-0 |
Vincent Yin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Memorial Weekend | ||
05/25/2019 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-7 1-0 |
Amaye Shyani (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Memorial Weekend | ||
05/25/2019 | W-R1 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Ace Bloom (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Camargo Junior Open | ||
05/12/2019 | F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Brady Hussey (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Camargo Junior Open | ||
05/12/2019 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Aron Dornhecker (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Camargo Junior Open | ||
05/11/2019 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Ethan Blatt (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Camargo Junior Open | ||
05/11/2019 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Jack Pollock (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Five Seasons "EX" Championships- Level 4 | ||
04/14/2019 | F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-5 6-3 |
Nicholas Meyers (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Five Seasons "EX" Championships- Level 4 | ||
04/13/2019 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Srihan Jairam (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Five Seasons "EX" Championships- Level 4 | ||
04/13/2019 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
John Corbett (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
04/07/2019 | 3RD | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Carson Dwyer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
04/07/2019 | S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
7-5 6-4 |
HANK LIN (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
04/06/2019 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Aron Dornhecker (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
04/06/2019 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Winston Stangle (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
04/06/2019 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Peter Berns (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Queen City 1 Day Compass G14, B12,14 | ||
03/30/2019 | F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Rishi Dore (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Queen City 1 Day Compass G14, B12,14 | ||
03/30/2019 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Michael Ryu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Queen City 1 Day Compass G14, B12,14 | ||
03/30/2019 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Sean Cassidy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 (Formerly Level 2) | ||
02/17/2019 | 3RD | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
Def | Gregory Bernadsky (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 (Formerly Level 2) | ||
02/17/2019 | S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
7-6 3-6 1-0 |
Daniel Tonkal (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 (Formerly Level 2) | ||
02/16/2019 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Rocky Li (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 (Formerly Level 2) | ||
02/16/2019 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
David Liu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Queen City 1 Day Compass BG 12-14 | ||
02/09/2019 | F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
ESHAAN GANDHI (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Queen City 1 Day Compass BG 12-14 | ||
02/09/2019 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Srihan Jairam (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Queen City 1 Day Compass BG 12-14 | ||
02/09/2019 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
John Nogueira (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | ||
01/12/2019 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Evan Glebov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | ||
01/12/2019 | C-R1 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
Def | Vincent Yin (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap