Match History (2023) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Avigyat Painuly (San Jose, CA)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
07/09/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Manteca Level 5 Junior 16s & 18s Super Series | 3RD |
Sebastien Cudny (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
07/08/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Manteca Level 5 Junior 16s & 18s Super Series | S |
Anay Joshi (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/08/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Manteca Level 5 Junior 16s & 18s Super Series | Q |
Shreyas Rathi (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
07/02/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Hunter Gallaway Sports Level 6 Junior Open | C-Q |
Henry Heidersbach (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
07/01/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Hunter Gallaway Sports Level 6 Junior Open | Q |
Aiden Park (-----) |
L | 3-5 5-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/01/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Hunter Gallaway Sports Level 6 Junior Open | 16 |
Henry Grant (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/17/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Level 3 Boys' 18 & 16 Sectional Championships at Solano Community College | C-32 |
Ishwar Jayaraman (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/11/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Level 3 Boys' 18 & 16 Sectional Championships at Solano Community College | 32 |
Cooper Han (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/10/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Level 3 Boys' 18 & 16 Sectional Championships at Solano Community College | 64 |
Zachary Hooks (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/27/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Level 4 Junior 16s & 18s Excellence | C-16Q |
Bhavan Balusu (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
05/27/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Level 4 Junior 16s & 18s Excellence | 32 |
David Ginzburg (-----) |
L | 6-4 3-6 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
04/30/2023 | Tournament B18s |
ITA Easter Circuit | C-16Q |
Leighton Fraser (-----) |
L | 5-2 | ----- | ----- | |
04/30/2023 | Tournament B18s |
ITA Easter Circuit | C-32 |
Griffin Schroeder (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
04/29/2023 | Tournament B18s |
ITA Easter Circuit | 64 |
Maxwell Miner (-----) |
L | 6-0 4-6 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/26/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Sun City Junior Masters | C-16 |
Connor Dils (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/25/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Sun City Junior Masters | 16 |
Derek Hafiz (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/25/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Sun City Junior Masters | 32 |
William McMurry (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/12/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Manteca Level Junior 12s and 18s Super Series | W-F |
Charles Hoeveler (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
03/12/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Manteca Level Junior 12s and 18s Super Series | W-S |
Lev Cohen (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
03/11/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Manteca Level Junior 12s and 18s Super Series | Q |
Thomas Higgins (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/12/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Whitney Level 5 Junior 18s Super Series | 3RD |
Thomas Higgins (-----) |
L | ----- | ----- | ||
02/11/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Whitney Level 5 Junior 18s Super Series | S |
David Ginzburg (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/11/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Whitney Level 5 Junior 18s Super Series | Q |
Drew Wardrop (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- |
Manteca Level 5 Junior 16s & 18s Super Series | ||
07/09/2023 | 3RD | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
Def | Sebastien Cudny (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Manteca Level 5 Junior 16s & 18s Super Series | ||
07/08/2023 | S | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Anay Joshi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Manteca Level 5 Junior 16s & 18s Super Series | ||
07/08/2023 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
Def | Shreyas Rathi (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Hunter Gallaway Sports Level 6 Junior Open | ||
07/02/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
Def | Henry Heidersbach (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Hunter Gallaway Sports Level 6 Junior Open | ||
07/01/2023 | Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
3-5 5-4 1-0 |
Aiden Park (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Hunter Gallaway Sports Level 6 Junior Open | ||
07/01/2023 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Henry Grant (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 Boys' 18 & 16 Sectional Championships at Solano Community College | ||
06/17/2023 | C-32 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Ishwar Jayaraman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 Boys' 18 & 16 Sectional Championships at Solano Community College | ||
06/11/2023 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Cooper Han (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 Boys' 18 & 16 Sectional Championships at Solano Community College | ||
06/10/2023 | 64 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Zachary Hooks (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Junior 16s & 18s Excellence | ||
05/27/2023 | C-16Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
Def | Bhavan Balusu (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Junior 16s & 18s Excellence | ||
05/27/2023 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-4 3-6 6-3 |
David Ginzburg (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ITA Easter Circuit | ||
04/30/2023 | C-16Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
5-2 | Leighton Fraser (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
ITA Easter Circuit | ||
04/30/2023 | C-32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
Def | Griffin Schroeder (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
ITA Easter Circuit | ||
04/29/2023 | 64 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-0 4-6 6-2 |
Maxwell Miner (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sun City Junior Masters | ||
03/26/2023 | C-16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Connor Dils (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sun City Junior Masters | ||
03/25/2023 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Derek Hafiz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sun City Junior Masters | ||
03/25/2023 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
William McMurry (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Manteca Level Junior 12s and 18s Super Series | ||
03/12/2023 | W-F | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
Def | Charles Hoeveler (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Manteca Level Junior 12s and 18s Super Series | ||
03/12/2023 | W-S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
Def | Lev Cohen (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Manteca Level Junior 12s and 18s Super Series | ||
03/11/2023 | Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Thomas Higgins (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Whitney Level 5 Junior 18s Super Series | ||
02/12/2023 | 3RD | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
Thomas Higgins (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Whitney Level 5 Junior 18s Super Series | ||
02/11/2023 | S | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
David Ginzburg (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Whitney Level 5 Junior 18s Super Series | ||
02/11/2023 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Drew Wardrop (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap