Match History (2023) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Axel Scott (Antioch, CA)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11/12/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Manteca Level 4 Junior Boys' 16-18 & Girls' 16 Excellence | C-16 |
Naveen Mukherjee (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/11/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Manteca Level 4 Junior Boys' 16-18 & Girls' 16 Excellence | 16 |
Vidyuth Anand (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/11/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Manteca Level 4 Junior Boys' 16-18 & Girls' 16 Excellence | 32 |
marius yen (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/05/2023 | Tournament B18s |
FDT Level 5 Junior Singles Championships | C-F |
Kiumars Koopah (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
11/05/2023 | Tournament B18s |
FDT Level 5 Junior Singles Championships | C-S |
Veraaz Khan (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/05/2023 | Tournament B18s |
FDT Level 5 Junior Singles Championships | C-Q |
Alain Uzelac (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/05/2023 | Tournament B18s |
FDT Level 5 Junior Singles Championships | C-QQ |
Ishwar Jayaraman (-----) |
W | 2-4 4-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/04/2023 | Tournament B18s |
FDT Level 5 Junior Singles Championships | 16 |
Anthony Lim (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/29/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Rollingwood Level 5 Junior Singles Championships | C-Q |
Shrriman Narayanan (-----) |
L | 5-4 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/28/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Rollingwood Level 5 Junior Singles Championships | Q |
Roshan Murugesh (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/28/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Rollingwood Level 5 Junior Singles Championships | 16 |
Subedei Enkhtuvshin (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/15/2023 | Tournament B18s |
HRT Tennis Academy Level 3 Junior 18s Singles Sectionals | C-32 |
Jonathan Ball (-----) |
L | 6-3 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/15/2023 | Tournament B18s |
HRT Tennis Academy Level 3 Junior 18s Singles Sectionals | C-32Q |
Ishwar Jayaraman (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/14/2023 | Tournament B18s |
HRT Tennis Academy Level 3 Junior 18s Singles Sectionals | 64 |
Leighton Fraser (-----) |
L | 6-4 2-6 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/17/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Rollingwood Level 5 Junior Singles Championships | C-S |
Subedei Enkhtuvshin (-----) |
L | 0-4 4-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/17/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Rollingwood Level 5 Junior Singles Championships | C-Q |
AJ Zwetsloot (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/16/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Rollingwood Level 5 Junior Singles Championships | C-QQ |
Henry Miller (-----) |
W | 4-1 5-3 |
S | ----- | |
09/16/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Rollingwood Level 5 Junior Singles Championships | 16 |
joao franca (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
08/26/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Laguna Creek Level 5 Junior 16s & 18s Championships | C-Q |
Tarang Sharma (-----) |
L | 4-1 3-5 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/26/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Laguna Creek Level 5 Junior 16s & 18s Championships | Q |
Nadaul Cheam (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/26/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Laguna Creek Level 5 Junior 16s & 18s Championships | 16 |
Mathias Rendon (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
08/13/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Manteca Level 4 Junior 16s & 18s Super Series | F |
Sebastien Cudny (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/12/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Manteca Level 4 Junior 16s & 18s Super Series | S |
Nicolas Cudny (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/12/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Manteca Level 4 Junior 16s & 18s Super Series | Q |
Thomas Li (-----) |
W | 4-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/06/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Rollingwood Level 5 Junior Singles Championships | C-S |
Henry Wilson (-----) |
L | 4-2 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/05/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Rollingwood Level 5 Junior Singles Championships | C-Q |
Karthikeya Gannavarapu (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
08/05/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Rollingwood Level 5 Junior Singles Championships | 16 |
Arjun Sivakumar (-----) |
L | 6-4 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/30/2023 | Tournament MWTN1-40s |
USTA NorCal WTN 40-1 tournament | R3 |
Moshrek Sobhy (3.62) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
07/29/2023 | Tournament MWTN1-40s |
USTA NorCal WTN 40-1 tournament | R1 |
Magnus Ferreira (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/29/2023 | Tournament MWTN1-40s |
USTA NorCal WTN 40-1 tournament | R2 |
Theeran Sivakumar (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/22/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Manteca Level 5 Junior Singles & Doubles Championships | C-QQ |
David Jin (-----) |
L | 5-3 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/22/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Manteca Level 5 Junior Singles & Doubles Championships | 16 |
Thomas Li (-----) |
L | 5-3 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/09/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Manteca Level 5 Junior 16s & 18s Super Series | 3RD |
Alexander Nguyen (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/08/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Manteca Level 5 Junior 16s & 18s Super Series | S |
Daniel Vartanov (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/08/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Manteca Level 5 Junior 16s & 18s Super Series | Q |
Justin Son (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/27/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Level 4 Junior 16s & 18s Excellence | C-16Q |
Shreyas Rathi (-----) |
L | 6-3 | S | ----- | |
05/27/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Level 4 Junior 16s & 18s Excellence | 32 |
Harsha Karakala Reddy (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/27/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Rollingwood Level 5 Junior Singles Championships - B16, B14 | Q |
AJ Zwetsloot (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/27/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Rollingwood Level 5 Junior Singles Championships - B16, B14 | 16 |
Nate Walton (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/27/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Rollingwood Level 5 Junior Singles Championships - B16, B14 | C-F |
Boden Willis (-----) |
L | 4-0 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/27/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Rollingwood Level 5 Junior Singles Championships - B16, B14 | C-S |
Yash Amin (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/27/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Rollingwood Level 5 Junior Singles Championships - B16, B14 | C-Q |
David Vartanov (-----) |
W | 5-3 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/23/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Level 5 Junior 16s Dominant Duo Team Tournament | SO-F |
Dash Parkinson-Lubold (-----) |
L | 3-5 4-0 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/23/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Level 5 Junior 16s Dominant Duo Team Tournament | SO-S |
Roshan Murugesh (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
04/22/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Level 5 Junior 16s Dominant Duo Team Tournament | W-Q |
Oliver Carpenter (-----) |
L | 4-2 2-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/22/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Level 5 Junior 16s Dominant Duo Team Tournament | 16 |
George Santalov (-----) |
L | 4-2 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/09/2023 | Tournament B16s |
N.P.T. Level 5 Junior 16s & 18s Super Series | SO-F |
Aito Hori (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/08/2023 | Tournament B16s |
N.P.T. Level 5 Junior 16s & 18s Super Series | W-S |
ELBERT SAID (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/08/2023 | Tournament B16s |
N.P.T. Level 5 Junior 16s & 18s Super Series | Q |
Wittman Bulger (-----) |
L | 6-2 2-6 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
04/02/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Laguna Creek Level 6 Junior Open | F |
Viswanadha Kommoju (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/02/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Laguna Creek Level 6 Junior Open | S |
Ethan Sugnet (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/01/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Laguna Creek Level 6 Junior Open | Q |
Hayden Ishimoto (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/26/2023 | Tournament B16s |
107th Annual Dudley Cup, Santa Monica | 16 |
Wesley Huang (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/25/2023 | Tournament B16s |
107th Annual Dudley Cup, Santa Monica | 32 |
Sai Kunal Amara (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
03/18/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Northgate Spring Level 6 Junior Open | Q |
Dylan Donovan (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
03/11/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Manteca Level Junior 12s and 18s Super Series | Q |
Sebastien Cudny (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/19/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Johnson Ranch Level 5 Junior 12s, 14s & 16s Championships (Singles & Doubles) | Q |
Rohan Patil (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/18/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Johnson Ranch Level 5 Junior 12s, 14s & 16s Championships (Singles & Doubles) | 16 |
Ishwar Jayaraman (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/12/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Manteca Level 5 Junior 16s Super Series | F |
ARYA BALAN BALAKRISHNAN (-----) |
L | 7-5 1-6 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
02/11/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Manteca Level 5 Junior 16s Super Series | S |
Steven Liu (-----) |
W | 6-2 | S | ----- | |
02/11/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Manteca Level 5 Junior 16s Super Series | Q |
Agasthya Jampani (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- |
Manteca Level 4 Junior Boys' 16-18 & Girls' 16 Excellence | ||
11/12/2023 | C-16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Naveen Mukherjee (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Manteca Level 4 Junior Boys' 16-18 & Girls' 16 Excellence | ||
11/11/2023 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Vidyuth Anand (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Manteca Level 4 Junior Boys' 16-18 & Girls' 16 Excellence | ||
11/11/2023 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
marius yen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
FDT Level 5 Junior Singles Championships | ||
11/05/2023 | C-F | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
Def | Kiumars Koopah (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
FDT Level 5 Junior Singles Championships | ||
11/05/2023 | C-S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Veraaz Khan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
FDT Level 5 Junior Singles Championships | ||
11/05/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
4-1 4-0 |
Alain Uzelac (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
FDT Level 5 Junior Singles Championships | ||
11/05/2023 | C-QQ | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
2-4 4-2 1-0 |
Ishwar Jayaraman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
FDT Level 5 Junior Singles Championships | ||
11/04/2023 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Anthony Lim (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Rollingwood Level 5 Junior Singles Championships | ||
10/29/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
5-4 4-0 |
Shrriman Narayanan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Rollingwood Level 5 Junior Singles Championships | ||
10/28/2023 | Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Roshan Murugesh (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Rollingwood Level 5 Junior Singles Championships | ||
10/28/2023 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Subedei Enkhtuvshin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
HRT Tennis Academy Level 3 Junior 18s Singles Sectionals | ||
10/15/2023 | C-32 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-3 3-6 1-0 |
Jonathan Ball (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
HRT Tennis Academy Level 3 Junior 18s Singles Sectionals | ||
10/15/2023 | C-32Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Ishwar Jayaraman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
HRT Tennis Academy Level 3 Junior 18s Singles Sectionals | ||
10/14/2023 | 64 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-4 2-6 6-0 |
Leighton Fraser (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Rollingwood Level 5 Junior Singles Championships | ||
09/17/2023 | C-S | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
0-4 4-2 1-0 |
Subedei Enkhtuvshin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Rollingwood Level 5 Junior Singles Championships | ||
09/17/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
4-1 4-1 |
AJ Zwetsloot (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Rollingwood Level 5 Junior Singles Championships | ||
09/16/2023 | C-QQ | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
4-1 5-3 |
Henry Miller (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Rollingwood Level 5 Junior Singles Championships | ||
09/16/2023 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-4 |
joao franca (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Laguna Creek Level 5 Junior 16s & 18s Championships | ||
08/26/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
4-1 3-5 1-0 |
Tarang Sharma (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Laguna Creek Level 5 Junior 16s & 18s Championships | ||
08/26/2023 | Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Nadaul Cheam (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Laguna Creek Level 5 Junior 16s & 18s Championships | ||
08/26/2023 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Mathias Rendon (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Manteca Level 4 Junior 16s & 18s Super Series | ||
08/13/2023 | F | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Sebastien Cudny (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Manteca Level 4 Junior 16s & 18s Super Series | ||
08/12/2023 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Nicolas Cudny (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Manteca Level 4 Junior 16s & 18s Super Series | ||
08/12/2023 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-6 6-3 1-0 |
Thomas Li (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Rollingwood Level 5 Junior Singles Championships | ||
08/06/2023 | C-S | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
4-2 4-2 |
Henry Wilson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Rollingwood Level 5 Junior Singles Championships | ||
08/05/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
Def | Karthikeya Gannavarapu (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Rollingwood Level 5 Junior Singles Championships | ||
08/05/2023 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-4 3-6 1-0 |
Arjun Sivakumar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA NorCal WTN 40-1 tournament | ||
07/30/2023 | R3 | Tournament MWTN1-40s |
W | ||
Def | Moshrek Sobhy (3.62) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA NorCal WTN 40-1 tournament | ||
07/29/2023 | R1 | Tournament MWTN1-40s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Magnus Ferreira (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA NorCal WTN 40-1 tournament | ||
07/29/2023 | R2 | Tournament MWTN1-40s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Theeran Sivakumar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Manteca Level 5 Junior Singles & Doubles Championships | ||
07/22/2023 | C-QQ | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
5-3 4-2 |
David Jin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Manteca Level 5 Junior Singles & Doubles Championships | ||
07/22/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
5-3 4-0 |
Thomas Li (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Manteca Level 5 Junior 16s & 18s Super Series | ||
07/09/2023 | 3RD | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Alexander Nguyen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Manteca Level 5 Junior 16s & 18s Super Series | ||
07/08/2023 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Daniel Vartanov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Manteca Level 5 Junior 16s & 18s Super Series | ||
07/08/2023 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Justin Son (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Junior 16s & 18s Excellence | ||
05/27/2023 | C-16Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 | Shreyas Rathi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Junior 16s & 18s Excellence | ||
05/27/2023 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Harsha Karakala Reddy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Rollingwood Level 5 Junior Singles Championships - B16, B14 | ||
05/27/2023 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
AJ Zwetsloot (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Rollingwood Level 5 Junior Singles Championships - B16, B14 | ||
05/27/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Nate Walton (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Rollingwood Level 5 Junior Singles Championships - B16, B14 | ||
05/27/2023 | C-F | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-0 4-2 |
Boden Willis (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Rollingwood Level 5 Junior Singles Championships - B16, B14 | ||
05/27/2023 | C-S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-1 4-1 |
Yash Amin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Rollingwood Level 5 Junior Singles Championships - B16, B14 | ||
05/27/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
5-3 4-1 |
David Vartanov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 5 Junior 16s Dominant Duo Team Tournament | ||
04/23/2023 | SO-F | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
3-5 4-0 1-0 |
Dash Parkinson-Lubold (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 5 Junior 16s Dominant Duo Team Tournament | ||
04/23/2023 | SO-S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Roshan Murugesh (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Level 5 Junior 16s Dominant Duo Team Tournament | ||
04/22/2023 | W-Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-2 2-4 1-0 |
Oliver Carpenter (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 5 Junior 16s Dominant Duo Team Tournament | ||
04/22/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-2 4-2 |
George Santalov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
N.P.T. Level 5 Junior 16s & 18s Super Series | ||
04/09/2023 | SO-F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Aito Hori (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
N.P.T. Level 5 Junior 16s & 18s Super Series | ||
04/08/2023 | W-S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
ELBERT SAID (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
N.P.T. Level 5 Junior 16s & 18s Super Series | ||
04/08/2023 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 2-6 7-6 |
Wittman Bulger (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Laguna Creek Level 6 Junior Open | ||
04/02/2023 | F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Viswanadha Kommoju (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Laguna Creek Level 6 Junior Open | ||
04/02/2023 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Ethan Sugnet (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Laguna Creek Level 6 Junior Open | ||
04/01/2023 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Hayden Ishimoto (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
107th Annual Dudley Cup, Santa Monica | ||
03/26/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Wesley Huang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
107th Annual Dudley Cup, Santa Monica | ||
03/25/2023 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Sai Kunal Amara (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Northgate Spring Level 6 Junior Open | ||
03/18/2023 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Dylan Donovan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Manteca Level Junior 12s and 18s Super Series | ||
03/11/2023 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Sebastien Cudny (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Johnson Ranch Level 5 Junior 12s, 14s & 16s Championships (Singles & Doubles) | ||
02/19/2023 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Rohan Patil (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Johnson Ranch Level 5 Junior 12s, 14s & 16s Championships (Singles & Doubles) | ||
02/18/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Ishwar Jayaraman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Manteca Level 5 Junior 16s Super Series | ||
02/12/2023 | F | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-5 1-6 6-4 |
ARYA BALAN BALAKRISHNAN (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Manteca Level 5 Junior 16s Super Series | ||
02/11/2023 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 | Steven Liu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Manteca Level 5 Junior 16s Super Series | ||
02/11/2023 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Agasthya Jampani (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap