Match History (2018) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Aymaan Hussain (Redmond, WA)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/29/2018 | Tournament B16s |
RTC Winter Classic | Q |
Matthew Wehrle (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/29/2018 | Tournament B16s |
RTC Winter Classic | 16 |
Kristofer Anderson (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/28/2018 | Tournament B16s |
RTC Winter Classic | 32 |
Shreyas Singh (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
12/16/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Eastside TC December Advanced Boys Championships | S |
Aaron Yu (-----) |
L | 7-6 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
12/15/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Eastside TC December Advanced Boys Championships | Q |
Timothy Barthes (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/15/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Eastside TC December Advanced Boys Championships | 16 |
Calvin Wang (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/25/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Eastside TC November Champs (Advanced Singles 8U-14U Only) | F |
George Nunes (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
11/25/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Eastside TC November Champs (Advanced Singles 8U-14U Only) | S |
Calvin Wang (-----) |
W | 6-0 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
11/24/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Eastside TC November Champs (Advanced Singles 8U-14U Only) | Q |
Siddarth Chava (-----) |
W | 6-1 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/23/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Eastside TC November Champs (Advanced Singles 8U-14U Only) | 16 |
Atharv Vasisht (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
10/14/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Sunset Athletic Club Boys Level 4 | S |
William Semler (-----) |
L | 5-7 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/13/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Sunset Athletic Club Boys Level 4 | Q |
Nathaniel Cha (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/13/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Sunset Athletic Club Boys Level 4 | 16 |
Adam Ketefian (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/12/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Sunset Athletic Club Boys Level 4 | 32 |
Noah Duran (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
09/02/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Level 4 Boys @ Eastside Tennis Center | S |
Aaron Yu (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
09/01/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Level 4 Boys @ Eastside Tennis Center | Q |
Isaac Morrison (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/01/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Level 4 Boys @ Eastside Tennis Center | 16 |
Silas Healy (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
08/31/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Level 4 Boys @ Eastside Tennis Center | 32 |
Declan Doan (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/06/2018 | Tournament B16s |
2018 AYTC Junior Advanced | 16 |
Josh Chou (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
08/06/2018 | Tournament B16s |
2018 AYTC Junior Advanced | 32 |
Gabriel Wu (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/28/2018 | Tournament B16s |
2018 Boeing Summer Junior Advanced | Q |
Roman Mokhnatkin (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/27/2018 | Tournament B16s |
2018 Boeing Summer Junior Advanced | 16 |
Elyas Poore (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/27/2018 | Tournament B16s |
2018 Boeing Summer Junior Advanced | 32 |
Kyle Hebbeler (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/14/2018 | Tournament B14s |
WASHINGTON STATE JUNIOR ADVANCED | S |
Aaron Yu (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/14/2018 | Tournament B14s |
WASHINGTON STATE JUNIOR ADVANCED | Q |
Madhav Binu (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/13/2018 | Tournament B14s |
WASHINGTON STATE JUNIOR ADVANCED | 16 |
Kristofer Anderson (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/13/2018 | Tournament B14s |
WASHINGTON STATE JUNIOR ADVANCED | 32 |
Raymond Kao (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/08/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Olympia Summer Advanced at Steamboat | C-F |
ROBERT SIMON (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- | |
07/08/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Olympia Summer Advanced at Steamboat | C-S |
Jimmy Opitz (-----) |
W | 8-0 | S | ----- | |
07/07/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Olympia Summer Advanced at Steamboat | 16 |
Matthew Reardon (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/07/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Olympia Summer Advanced at Steamboat | C-R1 |
Boone Jarvis (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- | |
07/01/2018 | Tournament B14s |
USTA National Level 2 | C-R2 |
Mason Nguyen (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/30/2018 | Tournament B14s |
USTA National Level 2 | 32 |
Saahith Jayaraman (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/30/2018 | Tournament B14s |
USTA National Level 2 | C-R1 |
Ashton Kroeger (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
06/24/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Jr Sectionals (Level 3) - Yakima WA | Q |
Vincent Yang (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/23/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Jr Sectionals (Level 3) - Yakima WA | 16 |
Vedant Chavan (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/23/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Jr Sectionals (Level 3) - Yakima WA | 32 |
Jackson Wurzer (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/22/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Jr Sectionals (Level 3) - Yakima WA | 64 |
Hanri Luo (-----) |
W | 6-2 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
06/10/2018 | Tournament B14s |
2018 NW WA Junior Advanced | F |
Alex Feies (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/10/2018 | Tournament B14s |
2018 NW WA Junior Advanced | S |
Isaac Morrison (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/09/2018 | Tournament B14s |
2018 NW WA Junior Advanced | Q |
Arnav Sahu (-----) |
W | 6-2 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
06/08/2018 | Tournament B14s |
2018 NW WA Junior Advanced | 16 |
Ryan Wu (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/29/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Western Oregon Boy's Level 4 | S |
Brock Anderson (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/28/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Western Oregon Boy's Level 4 | Q |
Gus Krauel (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/28/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Western Oregon Boy's Level 4 | 16 |
Isaac Morrison (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/27/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Western Oregon Boy's Level 4 | 32 |
Matthew Greschner (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
04/22/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Steamboat Tennis Advanced #2 | F |
Alex Feies (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/21/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Steamboat Tennis Advanced #2 | S |
Cameron Jim (-----) |
W | 3-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/21/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Steamboat Tennis Advanced #2 | Q |
Nathaniel Cha (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/25/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Steamboat Tennis Advanced | F |
Timothy Barthes (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
03/25/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Steamboat Tennis Advanced | S |
Oliver Liu (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/24/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Steamboat Tennis Advanced | Q |
Sydney Vinnedge (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/23/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Steamboat Tennis Advanced | 16 |
Kei Watanabe (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/23/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Steamboat Tennis Advanced | 32 |
Lorenzo Gunningham (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/11/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Tacoma Lawn End of Winter Advanced | F |
Vincent Yang (-----) |
L | 6-3 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
03/10/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Tacoma Lawn End of Winter Advanced | S |
William Semler (-----) |
W | 6-3 5-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/10/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Tacoma Lawn End of Winter Advanced | Q |
George Nunes (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
03/09/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Tacoma Lawn End of Winter Advanced | 16 |
Kavin Manivasagam (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/19/2018 | Tournament B12s |
VTC Boys Winter Level 4 | F |
William Semler (-----) |
W | 2-6 7-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/18/2018 | Tournament B12s |
VTC Boys Winter Level 4 | S |
Sydney Vinnedge (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/18/2018 | Tournament B12s |
VTC Boys Winter Level 4 | Q |
Matthew Morrison (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/17/2018 | Tournament B12s |
VTC Boys Winter Level 4 | 16 |
Ethan Zou (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/16/2018 | Tournament B12s |
VTC Boys Winter Level 4 | 32 |
Luke Forester (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/14/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Level 3 - THPRD Boy's & Girl's Junior Tournament | Q |
William Semler (-----) |
L | 6-3 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
01/13/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Level 3 - THPRD Boy's & Girl's Junior Tournament | 16 |
Madhav Binu (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/12/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Level 3 - THPRD Boy's & Girl's Junior Tournament | 32 |
Santos Gunningham (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- |
RTC Winter Classic | ||
12/29/2018 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-5 6-1 |
Matthew Wehrle (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
RTC Winter Classic | ||
12/29/2018 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Kristofer Anderson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
RTC Winter Classic | ||
12/28/2018 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Shreyas Singh (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastside TC December Advanced Boys Championships | ||
12/16/2018 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-6 7-5 |
Aaron Yu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastside TC December Advanced Boys Championships | ||
12/15/2018 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Timothy Barthes (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastside TC December Advanced Boys Championships | ||
12/15/2018 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-6 6-2 |
Calvin Wang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastside TC November Champs (Advanced Singles 8U-14U Only) | ||
11/25/2018 | F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
George Nunes (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastside TC November Champs (Advanced Singles 8U-14U Only) | ||
11/25/2018 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 7-5 |
Calvin Wang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastside TC November Champs (Advanced Singles 8U-14U Only) | ||
11/24/2018 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 4-6 1-0 |
Siddarth Chava (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastside TC November Champs (Advanced Singles 8U-14U Only) | ||
11/23/2018 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-4 |
Atharv Vasisht (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sunset Athletic Club Boys Level 4 | ||
10/14/2018 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
5-7 6-3 1-0 |
William Semler (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sunset Athletic Club Boys Level 4 | ||
10/13/2018 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Nathaniel Cha (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sunset Athletic Club Boys Level 4 | ||
10/13/2018 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Adam Ketefian (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sunset Athletic Club Boys Level 4 | ||
10/12/2018 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Noah Duran (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Boys @ Eastside Tennis Center | ||
09/02/2018 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Aaron Yu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Boys @ Eastside Tennis Center | ||
09/01/2018 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-6 6-1 |
Isaac Morrison (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Boys @ Eastside Tennis Center | ||
09/01/2018 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Silas Healy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Boys @ Eastside Tennis Center | ||
08/31/2018 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Declan Doan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2018 AYTC Junior Advanced | ||
08/06/2018 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Josh Chou (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2018 AYTC Junior Advanced | ||
08/06/2018 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Gabriel Wu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2018 Boeing Summer Junior Advanced | ||
07/28/2018 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Roman Mokhnatkin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2018 Boeing Summer Junior Advanced | ||
07/27/2018 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Elyas Poore (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2018 Boeing Summer Junior Advanced | ||
07/27/2018 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Kyle Hebbeler (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
WASHINGTON STATE JUNIOR ADVANCED | ||
07/14/2018 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Aaron Yu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
WASHINGTON STATE JUNIOR ADVANCED | ||
07/14/2018 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Madhav Binu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
WASHINGTON STATE JUNIOR ADVANCED | ||
07/13/2018 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Kristofer Anderson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
WASHINGTON STATE JUNIOR ADVANCED | ||
07/13/2018 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Raymond Kao (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Olympia Summer Advanced at Steamboat | ||
07/08/2018 | C-F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
8-4 | ROBERT SIMON (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Olympia Summer Advanced at Steamboat | ||
07/08/2018 | C-S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
8-0 | Jimmy Opitz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Olympia Summer Advanced at Steamboat | ||
07/07/2018 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Matthew Reardon (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Olympia Summer Advanced at Steamboat | ||
07/07/2018 | C-R1 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
8-1 | Boone Jarvis (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 | ||
07/01/2018 | C-R2 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Mason Nguyen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 | ||
06/30/2018 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-6 6-2 |
Saahith Jayaraman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 | ||
06/30/2018 | C-R1 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | Ashton Kroeger (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Jr Sectionals (Level 3) - Yakima WA | ||
06/24/2018 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Vincent Yang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Jr Sectionals (Level 3) - Yakima WA | ||
06/23/2018 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Vedant Chavan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Jr Sectionals (Level 3) - Yakima WA | ||
06/23/2018 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Jackson Wurzer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Jr Sectionals (Level 3) - Yakima WA | ||
06/22/2018 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 7-5 |
Hanri Luo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2018 NW WA Junior Advanced | ||
06/10/2018 | F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Alex Feies (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2018 NW WA Junior Advanced | ||
06/10/2018 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Isaac Morrison (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2018 NW WA Junior Advanced | ||
06/09/2018 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 7-6 |
Arnav Sahu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2018 NW WA Junior Advanced | ||
06/08/2018 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Ryan Wu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Western Oregon Boy's Level 4 | ||
04/29/2018 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Brock Anderson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Western Oregon Boy's Level 4 | ||
04/28/2018 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-6 6-2 |
Gus Krauel (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Western Oregon Boy's Level 4 | ||
04/28/2018 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Isaac Morrison (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Western Oregon Boy's Level 4 | ||
04/27/2018 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Matthew Greschner (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Steamboat Tennis Advanced #2 | ||
04/22/2018 | F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Alex Feies (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Steamboat Tennis Advanced #2 | ||
04/21/2018 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
3-6 6-4 1-0 |
Cameron Jim (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Steamboat Tennis Advanced #2 | ||
04/21/2018 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Nathaniel Cha (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Steamboat Tennis Advanced | ||
03/25/2018 | F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-4 |
Timothy Barthes (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Steamboat Tennis Advanced | ||
03/25/2018 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Oliver Liu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Steamboat Tennis Advanced | ||
03/24/2018 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Sydney Vinnedge (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Steamboat Tennis Advanced | ||
03/23/2018 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Kei Watanabe (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Steamboat Tennis Advanced | ||
03/23/2018 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Lorenzo Gunningham (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tacoma Lawn End of Winter Advanced | ||
03/11/2018 | F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 7-5 |
Vincent Yang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tacoma Lawn End of Winter Advanced | ||
03/10/2018 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 5-7 1-0 |
William Semler (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tacoma Lawn End of Winter Advanced | ||
03/10/2018 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
George Nunes (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tacoma Lawn End of Winter Advanced | ||
03/09/2018 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Kavin Manivasagam (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
VTC Boys Winter Level 4 | ||
02/19/2018 | F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
2-6 7-6 1-0 |
William Semler (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
VTC Boys Winter Level 4 | ||
02/18/2018 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
7-5 6-3 |
Sydney Vinnedge (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
VTC Boys Winter Level 4 | ||
02/18/2018 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Matthew Morrison (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
VTC Boys Winter Level 4 | ||
02/17/2018 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Ethan Zou (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
VTC Boys Winter Level 4 | ||
02/16/2018 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Luke Forester (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 - THPRD Boy's & Girl's Junior Tournament | ||
01/14/2018 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 7-5 |
William Semler (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 - THPRD Boy's & Girl's Junior Tournament | ||
01/13/2018 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Madhav Binu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 - THPRD Boy's & Girl's Junior Tournament | ||
01/12/2018 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Santos Gunningham (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap