Match History (2019) | View Advanced Player Stats |
BERNARDO TEDESCO
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/15/2019 | Tournament B12s |
58th Junior Orange Bowl International Championship | 128 |
Gavin Mullen (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
12/10/2019 | Tournament B12s |
ProWorld Holiday Series # 2 Level 7 | S |
Andres Alatorre (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/10/2019 | Tournament B12s |
ProWorld Holiday Series # 2 Level 7 | C-F |
EITA IUCHI (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
12/09/2019 | Tournament M40s |
13th Annual "Little Mo" Internationals - Palm Beach Gardens, Florida (UTR Ratings) | C-Q |
Shimon Levy (-----) |
L | 1-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/08/2019 | Tournament M40s |
13th Annual "Little Mo" Internationals - Palm Beach Gardens, Florida (UTR Ratings) | C-R3 |
Matthew Giovannucci (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/07/2019 | Tournament M40s |
13th Annual "Little Mo" Internationals - Palm Beach Gardens, Florida (UTR Ratings) | 64 |
Luigi Arias (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/17/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Broward Turkey Classic (National Open for Tennis Recruiting) Level 7 | Q |
Bradley Ikwueme (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/17/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Broward Turkey Classic (National Open for Tennis Recruiting) Level 7 | 16 |
Juan Carlos Ricardo Menendez (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/16/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Broward Turkey Classic (National Open for Tennis Recruiting) Level 7 | 32 |
Santiago Garcia Castillo (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/03/2019 | Tournament B12s |
RMTC Fall Brawl Level 7 | S |
Victor Pignaton (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/02/2019 | Tournament B12s |
RMTC Fall Brawl Level 7 | F |
Mike Lewkowitz (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/02/2019 | Tournament B12s |
RMTC Fall Brawl Level 7 | Q |
Bradley Ikwueme (-----) |
W | 7-6 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/28/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Oaces Tennis Level 7 Junior Championships at Wellington Tennis Center | S |
Alexander Farias (-----) |
L | 4-1 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/28/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Oaces Tennis Level 7 Junior Championships at Wellington Tennis Center | Q |
Max Martin (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/28/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Oaces Tennis Level 7 Junior Championships at Wellington Tennis Center | 16 |
Isaak Almaleh (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/20/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Midtown Athletic Club - Level 6 | S |
SAMUEL ANDRES URIBE VANNUCCI (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/20/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Midtown Athletic Club - Level 6 | Q |
Rafael Gonzalez (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/19/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Midtown Athletic Club - Level 6 | 16 |
Diar Amanbek (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/05/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Broward Level 6 Championships at Coral Springs | 16 |
Adrian Baerga-Torres (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/05/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Broward Level 6 Championships at Coral Springs | 32 |
Beau Gibson (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
09/22/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Broward Fall Level 6 @ Coral Springs | C-S |
Lucca Freitas (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
09/22/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Broward Fall Level 6 @ Coral Springs | C-Q |
Yanni Anagnostopoulos (-----) |
W | 4-6 7-5 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/21/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Broward Fall Level 6 @ Coral Springs | 16 |
Caleb Chow (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/15/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA LEVEL 7 Crandon Park Tennis Center | S |
Daniil Voit (-----) |
L | 4-1 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/15/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA LEVEL 7 Crandon Park Tennis Center | Q |
Brayden Amey (-----) |
W | 5-4 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/15/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA LEVEL 7 Crandon Park Tennis Center | 16 |
Rafael Groom (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/14/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA LEVEL 7 Crandon Park Tennis Center | 32 |
Vladimir Ponomarenko (-----) |
W | 5-3 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/18/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Indian Spring Country Club Level 6 | S |
Alexander Georgiev (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
08/18/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Indian Spring Country Club Level 6 | Q |
Daniil Berezin (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/17/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Indian Spring Country Club Level 6 | 16 |
Will Cowan (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/05/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Kendall Tennis Championship L7 | Q |
Caleb Chow (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/04/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Kendall Tennis Championship L7 | 16 |
Jose Miguel Padron (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/23/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Rick Macci Summer Supers Level 6 | Q |
Justin Ning (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/22/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Rick Macci Summer Supers Level 6 | 16 |
Asher Cohen (-----) |
W | 6-0 3-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/15/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Extreme Tennis Academy Level 7 | 16 |
Maxime Carra (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/02/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Florida State Cup Level 7 | C-F |
Sebastian Constandache (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/02/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Florida State Cup Level 7 | C-S |
Andres Gonzalez (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/01/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Florida State Cup Level 7 | 16 |
Gabriel Cottone (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/01/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Florida State Cup Level 7 | C-Q |
Steven Dean (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
05/18/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Palm Beach Gardens "Signature Prep" Level 6 | 16 |
Tommy Rainyn (-----) |
L | 5-7 6-0 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/18/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Palm Beach Gardens "Signature Prep" Level 6 | C-S |
Arslan Rizvi (-----) |
L | 6-2 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
05/05/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Broward Level 7 Championships | Q |
Gabriel Cottone (-----) |
L | 4-6 7-5 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/04/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Broward Level 7 Championships | 16 |
Christopher Katsiyianis (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
04/13/2019 | Tournament B12s |
David Park Junior Championship Level 7 | 16 |
Ricardo Espaillat (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
04/13/2019 | Tournament B12s |
David Park Junior Championship Level 7 | 32 |
Eaden-Zack Harron (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/09/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Delray Champions Level 7 | 16 |
Tristan Dussault (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/09/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Delray Champions Level 7 | 32 |
Christopher Rodriguez (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/10/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Broward Level 6 Singles & Doubles Classic | 16 |
Felix Puyplat (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/09/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Broward Level 6 Singles & Doubles Classic | 32 |
Yannick Talla (-----) |
W | 4-6 6-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/03/2019 | Tournament B12s |
TLC Junior Champs Level 7 | C-Q |
Erik Vapsva (-----) |
L | 4-2 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/02/2019 | Tournament B12s |
TLC Junior Champs Level 7 | 16 |
Felipe Paniagua (-----) |
L | 6-1 1-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/19/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Plantation Holiday Level 6 | 16 |
Diego Paternostro (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
01/19/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Plantation Holiday Level 6 | 32 |
Joshua Hernandez (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- |
58th Junior Orange Bowl International Championship | ||
12/15/2019 | 128 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Gavin Mullen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ProWorld Holiday Series # 2 Level 7 | ||
12/10/2019 | S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
7-6 6-1 |
Andres Alatorre (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ProWorld Holiday Series # 2 Level 7 | ||
12/10/2019 | C-F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
Def | EITA IUCHI (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
13th Annual "Little Mo" Internationals - Palm Beach Gardens, Florida (UTR Ratings) | ||
12/09/2019 | C-Q | Tournament M40s |
L | ||
1-6 6-4 1-0 |
Shimon Levy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
13th Annual "Little Mo" Internationals - Palm Beach Gardens, Florida (UTR Ratings) | ||
12/08/2019 | C-R3 | Tournament M40s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Matthew Giovannucci (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
13th Annual "Little Mo" Internationals - Palm Beach Gardens, Florida (UTR Ratings) | ||
12/07/2019 | 64 | Tournament M40s |
L | ||
7-6 6-2 |
Luigi Arias (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Broward Turkey Classic (National Open for Tennis Recruiting) Level 7 | ||
11/17/2019 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Bradley Ikwueme (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Broward Turkey Classic (National Open for Tennis Recruiting) Level 7 | ||
11/17/2019 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Juan Carlos Ricardo Menendez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Broward Turkey Classic (National Open for Tennis Recruiting) Level 7 | ||
11/16/2019 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Santiago Garcia Castillo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
RMTC Fall Brawl Level 7 | ||
11/03/2019 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Victor Pignaton (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
RMTC Fall Brawl Level 7 | ||
11/02/2019 | F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Mike Lewkowitz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
RMTC Fall Brawl Level 7 | ||
11/02/2019 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
7-6 4-6 1-0 |
Bradley Ikwueme (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Oaces Tennis Level 7 Junior Championships at Wellington Tennis Center | ||
10/28/2019 | S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-1 4-1 |
Alexander Farias (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Oaces Tennis Level 7 Junior Championships at Wellington Tennis Center | ||
10/28/2019 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-1 4-0 |
Max Martin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Oaces Tennis Level 7 Junior Championships at Wellington Tennis Center | ||
10/28/2019 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
Def | Isaak Almaleh (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Midtown Athletic Club - Level 6 | ||
10/20/2019 | S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
SAMUEL ANDRES URIBE VANNUCCI (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Midtown Athletic Club - Level 6 | ||
10/20/2019 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Rafael Gonzalez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Midtown Athletic Club - Level 6 | ||
10/19/2019 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
7-5 6-0 |
Diar Amanbek (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Broward Level 6 Championships at Coral Springs | ||
10/05/2019 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Adrian Baerga-Torres (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Broward Level 6 Championships at Coral Springs | ||
10/05/2019 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Beau Gibson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Broward Fall Level 6 @ Coral Springs | ||
09/22/2019 | C-S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Lucca Freitas (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Broward Fall Level 6 @ Coral Springs | ||
09/22/2019 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-6 7-5 1-0 |
Yanni Anagnostopoulos (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Broward Fall Level 6 @ Coral Springs | ||
09/21/2019 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Caleb Chow (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA LEVEL 7 Crandon Park Tennis Center | ||
09/15/2019 | S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-1 4-0 |
Daniil Voit (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA LEVEL 7 Crandon Park Tennis Center | ||
09/15/2019 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
5-4 4-0 |
Brayden Amey (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA LEVEL 7 Crandon Park Tennis Center | ||
09/15/2019 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Rafael Groom (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA LEVEL 7 Crandon Park Tennis Center | ||
09/14/2019 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
5-3 4-1 |
Vladimir Ponomarenko (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Indian Spring Country Club Level 6 | ||
08/18/2019 | S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Alexander Georgiev (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Indian Spring Country Club Level 6 | ||
08/18/2019 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Daniil Berezin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Indian Spring Country Club Level 6 | ||
08/17/2019 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Will Cowan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Kendall Tennis Championship L7 | ||
08/05/2019 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Caleb Chow (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Kendall Tennis Championship L7 | ||
08/04/2019 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Jose Miguel Padron (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Rick Macci Summer Supers Level 6 | ||
06/23/2019 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Justin Ning (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Rick Macci Summer Supers Level 6 | ||
06/22/2019 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 3-0 |
Asher Cohen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Extreme Tennis Academy Level 7 | ||
06/15/2019 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
7-5 6-1 |
Maxime Carra (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Florida State Cup Level 7 | ||
06/02/2019 | C-F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Sebastian Constandache (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Florida State Cup Level 7 | ||
06/02/2019 | C-S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Andres Gonzalez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Florida State Cup Level 7 | ||
06/01/2019 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Gabriel Cottone (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Florida State Cup Level 7 | ||
06/01/2019 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Steven Dean (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Palm Beach Gardens "Signature Prep" Level 6 | ||
05/18/2019 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
5-7 6-0 1-0 |
Tommy Rainyn (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Palm Beach Gardens "Signature Prep" Level 6 | ||
05/18/2019 | C-S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 7-5 |
Arslan Rizvi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Broward Level 7 Championships | ||
05/05/2019 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-6 7-5 1-0 |
Gabriel Cottone (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Broward Level 7 Championships | ||
05/04/2019 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Christopher Katsiyianis (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
David Park Junior Championship Level 7 | ||
04/13/2019 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Ricardo Espaillat (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
David Park Junior Championship Level 7 | ||
04/13/2019 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Eaden-Zack Harron (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Delray Champions Level 7 | ||
03/09/2019 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Tristan Dussault (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Delray Champions Level 7 | ||
03/09/2019 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Christopher Rodriguez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Broward Level 6 Singles & Doubles Classic | ||
02/10/2019 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Felix Puyplat (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Broward Level 6 Singles & Doubles Classic | ||
02/09/2019 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-6 6-1 1-0 |
Yannick Talla (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
TLC Junior Champs Level 7 | ||
02/03/2019 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-2 4-2 |
Erik Vapsva (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
TLC Junior Champs Level 7 | ||
02/02/2019 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 1-6 1-0 |
Felipe Paniagua (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Plantation Holiday Level 6 | ||
01/19/2019 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Diego Paternostro (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Plantation Holiday Level 6 | ||
01/19/2019 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Joshua Hernandez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap