Match History (2019) | View Advanced Player Stats |
BRIANA BARTELS (Vega Alta, Puerto Rico)
Female |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/15/2019 | Tournament G12s |
58th Junior Orange Bowl International Championship | 64 |
Natalia Zagumennova (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/15/2019 | Tournament G12s |
58th Junior Orange Bowl International Championship | 128 |
Margaux Botran (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/29/2019 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Girls 12 National Indoor Championship | 64 |
Reese Sibley (-----) |
L | 6-4 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/29/2019 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Girls 12 National Indoor Championship | C-R1 |
Visnja Gusavac (-----) |
L | 7-5 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/24/2019 | Tournament G14s |
L1B Westchester Tennis Center Challenger | F |
Priyanka Khubani (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/23/2019 | Tournament G14s |
L1B Westchester Tennis Center Challenger | S |
Jadah Bentham (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/23/2019 | Tournament G14s |
L1B Westchester Tennis Center Challenger | Q |
Ellie Stark (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/12/2019 | Tournament G12s |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | 32 |
Maia LiSanti (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/12/2019 | Tournament G12s |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | C-R1 |
Sophia Holod (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/07/2019 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Girls' 12 National Championships | NO-R2 |
Katie Rolls (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/06/2019 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Girls' 12 National Championships | NO-R1 |
Sydney Fuger (-----) |
W | 6-4 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
08/05/2019 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Girls' 12 National Championships | 64 |
Sophie Hernandez (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/04/2019 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Girls' 12 National Championships | 128 |
Kaia Sperry (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/20/2019 | Tournament WOps |
+ $5,000 PTC Clay Court Championships Top 500 National Ranking Event | 16 |
Sydney Kaplan (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/20/2019 | Tournament WOps |
+ $5,000 PTC Clay Court Championships Top 500 National Ranking Event | 32 |
Ankita Roychoudhury (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/14/2019 | Tournament G12s |
*L1 CourtSense at Tenafly & Bogota July Championships | F |
Olivia Traynor (-----) |
L | 2-6 7-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/13/2019 | Tournament G12s |
*L1 CourtSense at Tenafly & Bogota July Championships | S |
simran makker (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/13/2019 | Tournament G12s |
*L1 CourtSense at Tenafly & Bogota July Championships | Q |
Gretchen Wolfe (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/30/2019 | Tournament G12s |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | C-Q |
Gabriella Mikaul (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/30/2019 | Tournament G12s |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | C-R2 |
Susanna Whitehead (-----) |
W | 7-5 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
06/29/2019 | Tournament G12s |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | 16 |
Dylan Voeks (-----) |
L | 2-6 7-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/29/2019 | Tournament G12s |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | 32 |
Anjali Tatini (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/09/2019 | Tournament G12s |
L1 Sportime Syosset Start of Summer Championships 2019 | F |
Tara Kurepa (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
06/09/2019 | Tournament G12s |
L1 Sportime Syosset Start of Summer Championships 2019 | S |
Reese Sibley (-----) |
W | 6-3 1-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/08/2019 | Tournament G12s |
L1 Sportime Syosset Start of Summer Championships 2019 | Q |
Olivia Medrano (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/08/2019 | Tournament G12s |
L1 Sportime Syosset Start of Summer Championships 2019 | 16 |
Isabella Paradisi (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
05/26/2019 | Tournament G12s |
Eastern Super Six Section Championships at Maywood (National L3) | C-Q |
Nadia Barteck (-----) |
L | 6-4 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/26/2019 | Tournament G12s |
Eastern Super Six Section Championships at Maywood (National L3) | C-R3 |
Nicole Sniadowski (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/26/2019 | Tournament G12s |
Eastern Super Six Section Championships at Maywood (National L3) | C-R3Q |
Julia Sniadowski (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/25/2019 | Tournament G12s |
Eastern Super Six Section Championships at Maywood (National L3) | 32 |
Summer Chandler (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/25/2019 | Tournament G12s |
Eastern Super Six Section Championships at Maywood (National L3) | C-R2 |
Allison Tsai (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/24/2019 | Tournament G12s |
Eastern Super Six Section Championships at Maywood (National L3) | 64 |
Anastacia Levran (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/27/2019 | Tournament G12s |
Eastern Super Six at Alley Pond (National L4) | C-R1 |
Ava Li (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/26/2019 | Tournament G12s |
Eastern Super Six at Alley Pond (National L4) | 32 |
Nadia Barteck (-----) |
L | 4-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/13/2019 | Tournament G14s |
L1 GHRC APRIL Championships | 16 |
Caitlin Bui (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/12/2019 | Tournament G14s |
L1 GHRC APRIL Championships | 32 |
Aishika Yadav (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/10/2019 | Tournament G12s |
L1* Tennis at Throgs Neck March Championships | F |
Leena Friedman (-----) |
L | 7-5 5-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/10/2019 | Tournament G12s |
L1* Tennis at Throgs Neck March Championships | S |
Ligaya Murray (-----) |
W | 5-7 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/09/2019 | Tournament G12s |
L1* Tennis at Throgs Neck March Championships | Q |
Priyanka Khubani (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/09/2019 | Tournament G12s |
L1* Tennis at Throgs Neck March Championships | 16 |
Lucia Donnelly (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/02/2019 | Tournament G14s |
L1B* Tennis at Throgs Neck | F |
Lara Berliner (-----) |
W | 5-7 6-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/02/2019 | Tournament G14s |
L1B* Tennis at Throgs Neck | S |
Manasi Vartak (-----) |
W | 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/01/2019 | Tournament G14s |
L1B* Tennis at Throgs Neck | Q |
Neha Krishnan (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/24/2019 | Tournament G12s |
Eastern Super Six at GHRC (National L4) | C-F |
Lara Afolayanka (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/24/2019 | Tournament G12s |
Eastern Super Six at GHRC (National L4) | C-S |
Caroline Manzi (-----) |
W | 3-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/23/2019 | Tournament G12s |
Eastern Super Six at GHRC (National L4) | C-Q |
Isabella Cardinal (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/23/2019 | Tournament G12s |
Eastern Super Six at GHRC (National L4) | C-R2 |
Kayla Moore (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/22/2019 | Tournament G12s |
Eastern Super Six at GHRC (National L4) | 16 |
Olivia Benton (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/22/2019 | Tournament G12s |
Eastern Super Six at GHRC (National L4) | 32 |
Veronica Komorek (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/09/2019 | Tournament G12s |
L1* Championships at Throgs Neck | Q |
Summer Chandler (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/09/2019 | Tournament G12s |
L1* Championships at Throgs Neck | 16 |
Neha Krishnan (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/08/2019 | Tournament G12s |
L1* Championships at Throgs Neck | 32 |
Koume Maeda (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/05/2019 | Tournament G12s |
L1 Cross String Tennis January Championships | 16 |
Summer Chandler (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/05/2019 | Tournament G12s |
L1 Cross String Tennis January Championships | 32 |
Koume Maeda (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- |
58th Junior Orange Bowl International Championship | ||
12/15/2019 | 64 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Natalia Zagumennova (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
58th Junior Orange Bowl International Championship | ||
12/15/2019 | 128 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Margaux Botran (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Girls 12 National Indoor Championship | ||
11/29/2019 | 64 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-4 3-6 1-0 |
Reese Sibley (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Girls 12 National Indoor Championship | ||
11/29/2019 | C-R1 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
7-5 3-6 1-0 |
Visnja Gusavac (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1B Westchester Tennis Center Challenger | ||
11/24/2019 | F | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Priyanka Khubani (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1B Westchester Tennis Center Challenger | ||
11/23/2019 | S | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Jadah Bentham (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1B Westchester Tennis Center Challenger | ||
11/23/2019 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Ellie Stark (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
10/12/2019 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Maia LiSanti (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
10/12/2019 | C-R1 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Sophia Holod (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Girls' 12 National Championships | ||
08/07/2019 | NO-R2 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Katie Rolls (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Girls' 12 National Championships | ||
08/06/2019 | NO-R1 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-4 7-5 |
Sydney Fuger (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Girls' 12 National Championships | ||
08/05/2019 | 64 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Sophie Hernandez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Girls' 12 National Championships | ||
08/04/2019 | 128 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Kaia Sperry (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
+ $5,000 PTC Clay Court Championships Top 500 National Ranking Event | ||
07/20/2019 | 16 | Tournament WOps |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Sydney Kaplan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
+ $5,000 PTC Clay Court Championships Top 500 National Ranking Event | ||
07/20/2019 | 32 | Tournament WOps |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Ankita Roychoudhury (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
*L1 CourtSense at Tenafly & Bogota July Championships | ||
07/14/2019 | F | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
2-6 7-6 1-0 |
Olivia Traynor (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
*L1 CourtSense at Tenafly & Bogota July Championships | ||
07/13/2019 | S | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
simran makker (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
*L1 CourtSense at Tenafly & Bogota July Championships | ||
07/13/2019 | Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Gretchen Wolfe (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
06/30/2019 | C-Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Gabriella Mikaul (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
06/30/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
7-5 7-6 |
Susanna Whitehead (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
06/29/2019 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
2-6 7-6 1-0 |
Dylan Voeks (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
06/29/2019 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Anjali Tatini (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1 Sportime Syosset Start of Summer Championships 2019 | ||
06/09/2019 | F | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-4 |
Tara Kurepa (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1 Sportime Syosset Start of Summer Championships 2019 | ||
06/09/2019 | S | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-3 1-6 1-0 |
Reese Sibley (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1 Sportime Syosset Start of Summer Championships 2019 | ||
06/08/2019 | Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Olivia Medrano (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1 Sportime Syosset Start of Summer Championships 2019 | ||
06/08/2019 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Isabella Paradisi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six Section Championships at Maywood (National L3) | ||
05/26/2019 | C-Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-4 4-6 1-0 |
Nadia Barteck (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six Section Championships at Maywood (National L3) | ||
05/26/2019 | C-R3 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Nicole Sniadowski (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six Section Championships at Maywood (National L3) | ||
05/26/2019 | C-R3Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Julia Sniadowski (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six Section Championships at Maywood (National L3) | ||
05/25/2019 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Summer Chandler (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six Section Championships at Maywood (National L3) | ||
05/25/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Allison Tsai (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six Section Championships at Maywood (National L3) | ||
05/24/2019 | 64 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Anastacia Levran (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six at Alley Pond (National L4) | ||
04/27/2019 | C-R1 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Ava Li (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six at Alley Pond (National L4) | ||
04/26/2019 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
4-6 6-3 1-0 |
Nadia Barteck (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1 GHRC APRIL Championships | ||
04/13/2019 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Caitlin Bui (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1 GHRC APRIL Championships | ||
04/12/2019 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Aishika Yadav (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1* Tennis at Throgs Neck March Championships | ||
03/10/2019 | F | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
7-5 5-7 1-0 |
Leena Friedman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1* Tennis at Throgs Neck March Championships | ||
03/10/2019 | S | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
5-7 6-3 1-0 |
Ligaya Murray (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1* Tennis at Throgs Neck March Championships | ||
03/09/2019 | Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Priyanka Khubani (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1* Tennis at Throgs Neck March Championships | ||
03/09/2019 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
7-6 6-1 |
Lucia Donnelly (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1B* Tennis at Throgs Neck | ||
03/02/2019 | F | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
5-7 6-1 1-0 |
Lara Berliner (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1B* Tennis at Throgs Neck | ||
03/02/2019 | S | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-3 1-0 |
Manasi Vartak (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1B* Tennis at Throgs Neck | ||
03/01/2019 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Neha Krishnan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six at GHRC (National L4) | ||
02/24/2019 | C-F | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Lara Afolayanka (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six at GHRC (National L4) | ||
02/24/2019 | C-S | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
3-6 6-3 1-0 |
Caroline Manzi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six at GHRC (National L4) | ||
02/23/2019 | C-Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
7-5 6-3 |
Isabella Cardinal (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six at GHRC (National L4) | ||
02/23/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Kayla Moore (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six at GHRC (National L4) | ||
02/22/2019 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Olivia Benton (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six at GHRC (National L4) | ||
02/22/2019 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Veronica Komorek (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1* Championships at Throgs Neck | ||
02/09/2019 | Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Summer Chandler (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1* Championships at Throgs Neck | ||
02/09/2019 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Neha Krishnan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1* Championships at Throgs Neck | ||
02/08/2019 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Koume Maeda (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1 Cross String Tennis January Championships | ||
01/05/2019 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Summer Chandler (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1 Cross String Tennis January Championships | ||
01/05/2019 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Koume Maeda (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap