Match History (2018) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Beau Oaksmith (Seattle, WA)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/30/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Palm Valley New Year Junior Open Championships (Level 4) | S |
Adam Farag-Cao (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/30/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Palm Valley New Year Junior Open Championships (Level 4) | Q |
Gavin Kuo (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
12/29/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Palm Valley New Year Junior Open Championships (Level 4) | 16 |
Jaden Mah (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/29/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Palm Valley New Year Junior Open Championships (Level 4) | 32 |
George Murray (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/15/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Eastside TC December Advanced Boys Championships | 16 |
Ian McGowan (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/14/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Eastside TC December Advanced Boys Championships | 32 |
Arthur Egle (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/04/2018 | Tournament B14s |
SPRINKER Jr. Stars & Trophies, ENTRY LEVEL & INTERMEDIATE SUPERSET | Q |
Kai Junior (-----) |
L | 6-2 | S | ----- | |
11/04/2018 | Tournament B14s |
SPRINKER Jr. Stars & Trophies, ENTRY LEVEL & INTERMEDIATE SUPERSET | C-F |
Reef Gelder (-----) |
W | 6-1 | S | ----- | |
11/04/2018 | Tournament B14s |
SPRINKER Jr. Stars & Trophies, ENTRY LEVEL & INTERMEDIATE SUPERSET | C-S |
Kunal Mitra (-----) |
W | 6-1 | S | ----- | |
10/21/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Steamboat Fall Tennis Adv Championships | C-F |
Aiyaan Juneja (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- | |
10/21/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Steamboat Fall Tennis Adv Championships | C-S |
Sho Ichikawa (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- | |
10/20/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Steamboat Fall Tennis Adv Championships | 16 |
Leo Yang (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/20/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Steamboat Fall Tennis Adv Championships | C-Q |
Daniel Malacek (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/29/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Olympia Singles/Doubles Adv/Intermediate | Q |
Ian McGowan (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
09/28/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Olympia Singles/Doubles Adv/Intermediate | 16 |
Areeb Mefta (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/22/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Eastside TC July Intermediate #2 | F |
Saksham Singh (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/22/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Eastside TC July Intermediate #2 | S |
Arthur Egle (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/21/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Eastside TC July Intermediate #2 | Q |
Miles Lander (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/20/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Eastside TC July Intermediate #2 | 16 |
Adrian Marin (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/24/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Jr Sectionals (Level 3) - Yakima WA | C-R3 |
Arnav Arora (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/22/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Jr Sectionals (Level 3) - Yakima WA | 64 |
Zachary Tan (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/17/2018 | Tournament B12s |
PLC Boys Intermediate Bellevue | F |
Jack Scott (-----) |
L | 7-5 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/16/2018 | Tournament B12s |
PLC Boys Intermediate Bellevue | S |
Lorenzo Neri (-----) |
W | 6-3 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/15/2018 | Tournament B12s |
PLC Boys Intermediate Bellevue | Q |
Finn Willman (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/02/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Seattle Tennis Club Advanced | C-Q |
Lorenzo Neri (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- | |
06/02/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Seattle Tennis Club Advanced | C-R3 |
Saksham Singh (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- | |
06/01/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Seattle Tennis Club Advanced | 32 |
Aito Hori (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
05/27/2018 | Tournament B12s |
2018 Seattle City Junior Intermediate -Stars/Trophies | C-S |
Charalampos Plataniotis (-----) |
L | 9-7 | S | ----- | |
05/26/2018 | Tournament B12s |
2018 Seattle City Junior Intermediate -Stars/Trophies | C-Q |
Nick Schanno (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
05/26/2018 | Tournament B12s |
2018 Seattle City Junior Intermediate -Stars/Trophies | C-R3 |
Soren Ghorai (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- | |
05/26/2018 | Tournament B12s |
2018 Seattle City Junior Intermediate -Stars/Trophies | C-R2 |
Daniel Domingos (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- | |
05/25/2018 | Tournament B12s |
2018 Seattle City Junior Intermediate -Stars/Trophies | 64 |
Leo Yang (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/14/2018 | Tournament B12s |
2018 Seattle City Junior Advanced | 16 |
Ethan Zou (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/13/2018 | Tournament B12s |
2018 Seattle City Junior Advanced | 32 |
Kevin Vemulapalli (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/11/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Tacoma Lawn End of Winter Advanced | C-S |
Amar Kumar (-----) |
L | 8-5 | S | ----- | |
03/10/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Tacoma Lawn End of Winter Advanced | C-Q |
Nathan Wen (-----) |
W | 9-8 | S | ----- | |
03/10/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Tacoma Lawn End of Winter Advanced | C-R2 |
David Tunduc (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
03/09/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Tacoma Lawn End of Winter Advanced | 32 |
Arthur Egle (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
02/25/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Olympia Steamboat Advanced | C-F |
Roshan Iyer (-----) |
W | 9-8 | S | ----- | |
02/25/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Olympia Steamboat Advanced | C-S |
Saksham Singh (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- | |
02/23/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Olympia Steamboat Advanced | 16 |
Kai Junior (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/23/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Olympia Steamboat Advanced | C-R1 |
Leo Yang (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
01/21/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Sprinker January Jr Stars & Trophies, Entry Level, Intermediate Superset Singles Tournament | F |
Finn Willman (-----) |
W | 6-2 | S | ----- | |
01/21/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Sprinker January Jr Stars & Trophies, Entry Level, Intermediate Superset Singles Tournament | S |
Ian McGowan (-----) |
W | 6-4 | S | ----- | |
01/21/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Sprinker January Jr Stars & Trophies, Entry Level, Intermediate Superset Singles Tournament | Q |
Nithin Manivasagam (-----) |
W | 6-2 | S | ----- | |
01/06/2018 | Tournament B12s |
City of Vancouver Jr. Intermediate-Stars/Trophies | Q |
Arnav Arora (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/06/2018 | Tournament B12s |
City of Vancouver Jr. Intermediate-Stars/Trophies | 16 |
Micah Nelson (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- |
Palm Valley New Year Junior Open Championships (Level 4) | ||
12/30/2018 | S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Adam Farag-Cao (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Palm Valley New Year Junior Open Championships (Level 4) | ||
12/30/2018 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Gavin Kuo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Palm Valley New Year Junior Open Championships (Level 4) | ||
12/29/2018 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Jaden Mah (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Palm Valley New Year Junior Open Championships (Level 4) | ||
12/29/2018 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
George Murray (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastside TC December Advanced Boys Championships | ||
12/15/2018 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Ian McGowan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastside TC December Advanced Boys Championships | ||
12/14/2018 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Arthur Egle (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SPRINKER Jr. Stars & Trophies, ENTRY LEVEL & INTERMEDIATE SUPERSET | ||
11/04/2018 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 | Kai Junior (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SPRINKER Jr. Stars & Trophies, ENTRY LEVEL & INTERMEDIATE SUPERSET | ||
11/04/2018 | C-F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 | Reef Gelder (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SPRINKER Jr. Stars & Trophies, ENTRY LEVEL & INTERMEDIATE SUPERSET | ||
11/04/2018 | C-S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 | Kunal Mitra (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Steamboat Fall Tennis Adv Championships | ||
10/21/2018 | C-F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
8-2 | Aiyaan Juneja (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Steamboat Fall Tennis Adv Championships | ||
10/21/2018 | C-S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
8-2 | Sho Ichikawa (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Steamboat Fall Tennis Adv Championships | ||
10/20/2018 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Leo Yang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Steamboat Fall Tennis Adv Championships | ||
10/20/2018 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
Def | Daniel Malacek (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Olympia Singles/Doubles Adv/Intermediate | ||
09/29/2018 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Ian McGowan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Olympia Singles/Doubles Adv/Intermediate | ||
09/28/2018 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Areeb Mefta (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastside TC July Intermediate #2 | ||
07/22/2018 | F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Saksham Singh (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastside TC July Intermediate #2 | ||
07/22/2018 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Arthur Egle (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastside TC July Intermediate #2 | ||
07/21/2018 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Miles Lander (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastside TC July Intermediate #2 | ||
07/20/2018 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Adrian Marin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Jr Sectionals (Level 3) - Yakima WA | ||
06/24/2018 | C-R3 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Arnav Arora (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Jr Sectionals (Level 3) - Yakima WA | ||
06/22/2018 | 64 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Zachary Tan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
PLC Boys Intermediate Bellevue | ||
06/17/2018 | F | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
7-5 4-6 1-0 |
Jack Scott (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
PLC Boys Intermediate Bellevue | ||
06/16/2018 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 4-6 1-0 |
Lorenzo Neri (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
PLC Boys Intermediate Bellevue | ||
06/15/2018 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
7-6 6-0 |
Finn Willman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Seattle Tennis Club Advanced | ||
06/02/2018 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
8-3 | Lorenzo Neri (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Seattle Tennis Club Advanced | ||
06/02/2018 | C-R3 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
8-4 | Saksham Singh (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Seattle Tennis Club Advanced | ||
06/01/2018 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Aito Hori (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2018 Seattle City Junior Intermediate -Stars/Trophies | ||
05/27/2018 | C-S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
9-7 | Charalampos Plataniotis (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2018 Seattle City Junior Intermediate -Stars/Trophies | ||
05/26/2018 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
Def | Nick Schanno (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
2018 Seattle City Junior Intermediate -Stars/Trophies | ||
05/26/2018 | C-R3 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
8-1 | Soren Ghorai (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2018 Seattle City Junior Intermediate -Stars/Trophies | ||
05/26/2018 | C-R2 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
8-1 | Daniel Domingos (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2018 Seattle City Junior Intermediate -Stars/Trophies | ||
05/25/2018 | 64 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Leo Yang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2018 Seattle City Junior Advanced | ||
04/14/2018 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Ethan Zou (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2018 Seattle City Junior Advanced | ||
04/13/2018 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Kevin Vemulapalli (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tacoma Lawn End of Winter Advanced | ||
03/11/2018 | C-S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
8-5 | Amar Kumar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tacoma Lawn End of Winter Advanced | ||
03/10/2018 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
9-8 | Nathan Wen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tacoma Lawn End of Winter Advanced | ||
03/10/2018 | C-R2 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
Def | David Tunduc (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Tacoma Lawn End of Winter Advanced | ||
03/09/2018 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
Def | Arthur Egle (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Olympia Steamboat Advanced | ||
02/25/2018 | C-F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
9-8 | Roshan Iyer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Olympia Steamboat Advanced | ||
02/25/2018 | C-S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
8-3 | Saksham Singh (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Olympia Steamboat Advanced | ||
02/23/2018 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Kai Junior (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Olympia Steamboat Advanced | ||
02/23/2018 | C-R1 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
Def | Leo Yang (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Sprinker January Jr Stars & Trophies, Entry Level, Intermediate Superset Singles Tournament | ||
01/21/2018 | F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 | Finn Willman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sprinker January Jr Stars & Trophies, Entry Level, Intermediate Superset Singles Tournament | ||
01/21/2018 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 | Ian McGowan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sprinker January Jr Stars & Trophies, Entry Level, Intermediate Superset Singles Tournament | ||
01/21/2018 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 | Nithin Manivasagam (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
City of Vancouver Jr. Intermediate-Stars/Trophies | ||
01/06/2018 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Arnav Arora (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
City of Vancouver Jr. Intermediate-Stars/Trophies | ||
01/06/2018 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Micah Nelson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap