Match History (2021) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Benjamin Chervoneva (Huntingdon Valley, PA)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10/30/2021 | Tournament B12s |
Centercourt Fall Championships BG12 & 18 | 16 |
Steven Feldblyum (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
10/17/2021 | Tournament B12s |
B/G 12s Level 6 Oct 16th/17th @ The Atlantic Club | F |
Roko Ilijic (-----) |
W | 6-4 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/16/2021 | Tournament B12s |
B/G 12s Level 6 Oct 16th/17th @ The Atlantic Club | S |
Amrith Kalidindi (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/16/2021 | Tournament B12s |
B/G 12s Level 6 Oct 16th/17th @ The Atlantic Club | Q |
Pranav Srinivasan (-----) |
W | 6-1 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/09/2021 | Tournament B12s |
B/G 12s Level 5 Open Oct 9th/10th @ RCW Athletic Club | C-QQ |
Aaron Paul (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/09/2021 | Tournament B12s |
B/G 12s Level 5 Open Oct 9th/10th @ RCW Athletic Club | 16 |
Braylen Garcia (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/03/2021 | Tournament B12s |
B/G 12s Level 6 Oct. 2nd/3rd @ Arrowhead | F |
Renzo Gopez (-----) |
W | 6-3 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/03/2021 | Tournament B12s |
B/G 12s Level 6 Oct. 2nd/3rd @ Arrowhead | S |
Michael Goldovsky (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/02/2021 | Tournament B12s |
B/G 12s Level 6 Oct. 2nd/3rd @ Arrowhead | Q |
Tacto Yamada (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/02/2021 | Tournament B12s |
B/G 12s Level 6 Oct. 2nd/3rd @ Arrowhead | 16 |
Yosef nisimi (-----) |
W | 6-3 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
09/25/2021 | Tournament B14s |
B/G 14s Level 6 Sept 25th/26th @ The Tennis Zone | C-QQ |
Alan Zhang (-----) |
L | 6-2 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/25/2021 | Tournament B14s |
B/G 14s Level 6 Sept 25th/26th @ The Tennis Zone | 16 |
Vihaan Iyer (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
09/18/2021 | Tournament B14s |
B/G 14s & 18s Level 6 Sept 18th & 19th @ COMMUNITY PARK | 16 |
Alexander Patenko (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
08/21/2021 | Tournament B12s |
Boys 12s Level 4 Open Aug 20th-22nd @ Legacy | C-16Q |
Max Ye (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
08/20/2021 | Tournament B12s |
Boys 12s Level 4 Open Aug 20th-22nd @ Legacy | 32 |
Zachary Keiper (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
08/15/2021 | Tournament B12s |
PTP Boys 12s and 14s Level 6 August 14th/15th @ Community Park | F |
Samarth Kishore (-----) |
L | 3-6 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/15/2021 | Tournament B12s |
PTP Boys 12s and 14s Level 6 August 14th/15th @ Community Park | S |
Ethan Qian (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/14/2021 | Tournament B12s |
PTP Boys 12s and 14s Level 6 August 14th/15th @ Community Park | Q |
Arnav Badisa (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/08/2021 | Tournament B12s |
Boys/Girls 12s & 16s Level 6 Aug 7th/8th @ New Hope Solebury HS | F |
Michael Goldovsky (-----) |
W | 6-4 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
08/08/2021 | Tournament B12s |
Boys/Girls 12s & 16s Level 6 Aug 7th/8th @ New Hope Solebury HS | S |
Shaurya Chaudhary (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/08/2021 | Tournament B12s |
Boys/Girls 12s & 16s Level 6 Aug 7th/8th @ New Hope Solebury HS | Q |
Sal Ponamgi (-----) |
W | 6-4 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/17/2021 | Tournament B12s |
Boys 12s Level 5 Open July 17th/18th @ Delcastle | C-16 |
Sal Ponamgi (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
07/17/2021 | Tournament B12s |
Boys 12s Level 5 Open July 17th/18th @ Delcastle | 32 |
Harry Smith (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/10/2021 | Tournament B12s |
Boys 12s Level 5 Open July 10th-11th @ Wisehaven | Q |
Eita Mishima (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/10/2021 | Tournament B12s |
Boys 12s Level 5 Open July 10th-11th @ Wisehaven | 16 |
Hugh Hamilton (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/10/2021 | Tournament B12s |
Boys 12s Level 5 Open July 10th-11th @ Wisehaven | 32 |
Louis Xu (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/03/2021 | Tournament B12s |
Boys 12s Level 4 Open July 2nd-4th @ Arrowhead | C-16Q |
Akshaj Mareddy (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/02/2021 | Tournament B12s |
Boys 12s Level 4 Open July 2nd-4th @ Arrowhead | 32 |
Rohan Ramachandran (-----) |
L | 6-2 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
06/26/2021 | Tournament B12s |
Championships at Mountainside BG12 SD | C-16 |
Aidan Wu (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
06/25/2021 | Tournament B12s |
Championships at Mountainside BG12 SD | 32 |
Brayden Bonetti (-----) |
L | 6-4 5-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/20/2021 | Tournament B12s |
Boys/Girls 12s Level 3 Closed June 19th-22nd @ Upper Main Line YMCA | C-16Q |
Anthony Kirchner (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/19/2021 | Tournament B12s |
Boys/Girls 12s Level 3 Closed June 19th-22nd @ Upper Main Line YMCA | 32 |
Prahalad Dharma (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/05/2021 | Tournament B12s |
Boys 12s & Boys 18s Level 3 Closed June 4th-6th @ Veterans Park | C-16Q |
Aaron Luo (-----) |
L | 6-7 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/05/2021 | Tournament B12s |
Boys 12s & Boys 18s Level 3 Closed June 4th-6th @ Veterans Park | 32 |
Erik Schinnerer (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/30/2021 | Tournament B12s |
Boys 12s/14s & Girls 12s thru 18s Level 6- May 29th & 30th @ Arrowhead | S |
Max Copeland (-----) |
L | 3-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/29/2021 | Tournament B12s |
Boys 12s/14s & Girls 12s thru 18s Level 6- May 29th & 30th @ Arrowhead | Q |
Ryan He (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/29/2021 | Tournament B12s |
Boys 12s/14s & Girls 12s thru 18s Level 6- May 29th & 30th @ Arrowhead | 16 |
Shreyas Bharani-Dharan (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/01/2021 | Tournament B12s |
Boys 12s Level 6 May 1st/2nd @ Hillcrest RC | 16 |
Neel Nimbalkar (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
04/10/2021 | Tournament B12s |
Boys 12s & 18s Level 6 April 10th/11th @ PTP Veterans Park | W-16 |
Arman Patel (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
04/10/2021 | Tournament B12s |
Boys 12s & 18s Level 6 April 10th/11th @ PTP Veterans Park | 32 |
Juan Miguel Pereyra (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/27/2021 | Tournament B12s |
Boys 12s Level 5 Open March 27/28 @ Birchwood | 32 |
Colton Castelli (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/13/2021 | Tournament B12s |
Boys/Girls 12s Level 6 March 13/14 @ The Tennis Zone | W-Q |
Adam Graham (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
03/13/2021 | Tournament B12s |
Boys/Girls 12s Level 6 March 13/14 @ The Tennis Zone | 16 |
Max Copeland (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/18/2021 | Tournament B12s |
Tennis Central Boys/Girls 12s Level 6 @ Hershey Racquet Club | S |
Eita Mishima (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/18/2021 | Tournament B12s |
Tennis Central Boys/Girls 12s Level 6 @ Hershey Racquet Club | Q |
Liam OSullivan (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/18/2021 | Tournament B12s |
Tennis Central Boys/Girls 12s Level 6 @ Hershey Racquet Club | 16 |
Landon Lubart (-----) |
W | 5-7 7-6 1-0 |
S | ----- |
Centercourt Fall Championships BG12 & 18 | ||
10/30/2021 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
7-6 6-3 |
Steven Feldblyum (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
B/G 12s Level 6 Oct 16th/17th @ The Atlantic Club | ||
10/17/2021 | F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 4-6 1-0 |
Roko Ilijic (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
B/G 12s Level 6 Oct 16th/17th @ The Atlantic Club | ||
10/16/2021 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Amrith Kalidindi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
B/G 12s Level 6 Oct 16th/17th @ The Atlantic Club | ||
10/16/2021 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 4-6 1-0 |
Pranav Srinivasan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
B/G 12s Level 5 Open Oct 9th/10th @ RCW Athletic Club | ||
10/09/2021 | C-QQ | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
Def | Aaron Paul (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
B/G 12s Level 5 Open Oct 9th/10th @ RCW Athletic Club | ||
10/09/2021 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
Def | Braylen Garcia (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
B/G 12s Level 6 Oct. 2nd/3rd @ Arrowhead | ||
10/03/2021 | F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 2-6 1-0 |
Renzo Gopez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
B/G 12s Level 6 Oct. 2nd/3rd @ Arrowhead | ||
10/03/2021 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
Def | Michael Goldovsky (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
B/G 12s Level 6 Oct. 2nd/3rd @ Arrowhead | ||
10/02/2021 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Tacto Yamada (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
B/G 12s Level 6 Oct. 2nd/3rd @ Arrowhead | ||
10/02/2021 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 7-5 |
Yosef nisimi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
B/G 14s Level 6 Sept 25th/26th @ The Tennis Zone | ||
09/25/2021 | C-QQ | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 2-6 1-0 |
Alan Zhang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
B/G 14s Level 6 Sept 25th/26th @ The Tennis Zone | ||
09/25/2021 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Vihaan Iyer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
B/G 14s & 18s Level 6 Sept 18th & 19th @ COMMUNITY PARK | ||
09/18/2021 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-6 6-3 |
Alexander Patenko (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 12s Level 4 Open Aug 20th-22nd @ Legacy | ||
08/21/2021 | C-16Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Max Ye (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 12s Level 4 Open Aug 20th-22nd @ Legacy | ||
08/20/2021 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
Def | Zachary Keiper (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
PTP Boys 12s and 14s Level 6 August 14th/15th @ Community Park | ||
08/15/2021 | F | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
3-6 6-2 1-0 |
Samarth Kishore (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
PTP Boys 12s and 14s Level 6 August 14th/15th @ Community Park | ||
08/15/2021 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Ethan Qian (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
PTP Boys 12s and 14s Level 6 August 14th/15th @ Community Park | ||
08/14/2021 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Arnav Badisa (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys/Girls 12s & 16s Level 6 Aug 7th/8th @ New Hope Solebury HS | ||
08/08/2021 | F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 7-6 |
Michael Goldovsky (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys/Girls 12s & 16s Level 6 Aug 7th/8th @ New Hope Solebury HS | ||
08/08/2021 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Shaurya Chaudhary (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys/Girls 12s & 16s Level 6 Aug 7th/8th @ New Hope Solebury HS | ||
08/08/2021 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 3-6 1-0 |
Sal Ponamgi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 12s Level 5 Open July 17th/18th @ Delcastle | ||
07/17/2021 | C-16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
Def | Sal Ponamgi (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Boys 12s Level 5 Open July 17th/18th @ Delcastle | ||
07/17/2021 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Harry Smith (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 12s Level 5 Open July 10th-11th @ Wisehaven | ||
07/10/2021 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Eita Mishima (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 12s Level 5 Open July 10th-11th @ Wisehaven | ||
07/10/2021 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Hugh Hamilton (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 12s Level 5 Open July 10th-11th @ Wisehaven | ||
07/10/2021 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Louis Xu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 12s Level 4 Open July 2nd-4th @ Arrowhead | ||
07/03/2021 | C-16Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Akshaj Mareddy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 12s Level 4 Open July 2nd-4th @ Arrowhead | ||
07/02/2021 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 7-5 |
Rohan Ramachandran (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Championships at Mountainside BG12 SD | ||
06/26/2021 | C-16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
Def | Aidan Wu (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Championships at Mountainside BG12 SD | ||
06/25/2021 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 5-7 1-0 |
Brayden Bonetti (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys/Girls 12s Level 3 Closed June 19th-22nd @ Upper Main Line YMCA | ||
06/20/2021 | C-16Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Anthony Kirchner (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys/Girls 12s Level 3 Closed June 19th-22nd @ Upper Main Line YMCA | ||
06/19/2021 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Prahalad Dharma (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 12s & Boys 18s Level 3 Closed June 4th-6th @ Veterans Park | ||
06/05/2021 | C-16Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-7 6-3 1-0 |
Aaron Luo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 12s & Boys 18s Level 3 Closed June 4th-6th @ Veterans Park | ||
06/05/2021 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Erik Schinnerer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 12s/14s & Girls 12s thru 18s Level 6- May 29th & 30th @ Arrowhead | ||
05/30/2021 | S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
3-6 6-4 1-0 |
Max Copeland (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 12s/14s & Girls 12s thru 18s Level 6- May 29th & 30th @ Arrowhead | ||
05/29/2021 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Ryan He (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 12s/14s & Girls 12s thru 18s Level 6- May 29th & 30th @ Arrowhead | ||
05/29/2021 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Shreyas Bharani-Dharan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 12s Level 6 May 1st/2nd @ Hillcrest RC | ||
05/01/2021 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
Def | Neel Nimbalkar (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Boys 12s & 18s Level 6 April 10th/11th @ PTP Veterans Park | ||
04/10/2021 | W-16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Arman Patel (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 12s & 18s Level 6 April 10th/11th @ PTP Veterans Park | ||
04/10/2021 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Juan Miguel Pereyra (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 12s Level 5 Open March 27/28 @ Birchwood | ||
03/27/2021 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
7-6 6-2 |
Colton Castelli (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys/Girls 12s Level 6 March 13/14 @ The Tennis Zone | ||
03/13/2021 | W-Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
Def | Adam Graham (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Boys/Girls 12s Level 6 March 13/14 @ The Tennis Zone | ||
03/13/2021 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Max Copeland (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tennis Central Boys/Girls 12s Level 6 @ Hershey Racquet Club | ||
01/18/2021 | S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Eita Mishima (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tennis Central Boys/Girls 12s Level 6 @ Hershey Racquet Club | ||
01/18/2021 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Liam OSullivan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tennis Central Boys/Girls 12s Level 6 @ Hershey Racquet Club | ||
01/18/2021 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
5-7 7-6 1-0 |
Landon Lubart (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap