Match History (2019) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Benjamin Guerrero (South Bend, IN)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/28/2019 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | C-R2 |
Canaan Sellers (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/27/2019 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | 64 |
James Balon (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/27/2019 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | C-R1 |
Jones McNamar (4.59) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
12/21/2019 | Tournament B18s |
CTA Junior Open (Level 5) | Q |
hunter lynch (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/08/2019 | Tournament B18s |
Fighting Irish Winter Slam MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | C-S |
Christopher Coffey (-----) |
L | 3-6 6-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/07/2019 | Tournament B18s |
Fighting Irish Winter Slam MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | Q |
A Filer (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/07/2019 | Tournament B18s |
Fighting Irish Winter Slam MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | C-Q |
Giovanni Deiana (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/30/2019 | Tournament B18s |
Hope College Turkey Tournament - Level 4 | F |
Rohan Shah (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/30/2019 | Tournament B18s |
Hope College Turkey Tournament - Level 4 | S |
Gavin Dardeen (3.96) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/29/2019 | Tournament B18s |
Hope College Turkey Tournament - Level 4 | Q |
Caden shooltz (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
11/16/2019 | Tournament B18s |
Wildwood Racquet Club Harvest Open | C-QQ |
Andrew Orme (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/15/2019 | Tournament B18s |
Wildwood Racquet Club Harvest Open | 16 |
Daniel Gilbert (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/15/2019 | Tournament B18s |
Wildwood Racquet Club Harvest Open | C-R2 |
Colton Romines (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/02/2019 | Tournament B18s |
South Shore "Dudes Only" Halloween Open - Level 4 | C-F |
Mark Trinka (-----) |
W | 3-6 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/02/2019 | Tournament B18s |
South Shore "Dudes Only" Halloween Open - Level 4 | C-S |
John McBain (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
11/01/2019 | Tournament B18s |
South Shore "Dudes Only" Halloween Open - Level 4 | 16 |
Cole Einhardt (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
11/01/2019 | Tournament B18s |
South Shore "Dudes Only" Halloween Open - Level 4 | C-R1 |
Frank Melcher (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/26/2019 | Tournament B18s |
EASTLAKE JR BOYS OPEN MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | Q |
Jon Callane (-----) |
L | 6-4 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
10/25/2019 | Tournament B18s |
EASTLAKE JR BOYS OPEN MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | 16 |
Colten Kitchen (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/03/2019 | Tournament B18s |
Concord Pre Season | S |
Cole Shifferly (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/03/2019 | Tournament B18s |
Concord Pre Season | C-F |
Gavin Smith (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
07/07/2019 | Tournament B18s |
LaPorte Holiday Open | C-F |
Tristen Poe (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/06/2019 | Tournament B18s |
LaPorte Holiday Open | Q |
Robert Ford (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/06/2019 | Tournament B18s |
LaPorte Holiday Open | C-Q |
Cole Brzezinski (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/17/2019 | Tournament B18s |
Angola Junior/Senior Open, MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | Q |
Tim Steiner (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/14/2019 | Tournament B18s |
Angola Junior/Senior Open, MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | 16 |
Carman Rieke (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/01/2019 | Tournament B16s |
NIN Midwest Qualifier, MW Section Level 3, NIN District Level 1 | 32 |
Tim Steiner (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
06/01/2019 | Tournament B16s |
NIN Midwest Qualifier, MW Section Level 3, NIN District Level 1 | C-R2 |
Cole Shifferly (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
05/26/2019 | Tournament B18s |
Eastlake Summer Open, MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | C-F |
Nicholas Bailey (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/26/2019 | Tournament B18s |
Eastlake Summer Open, MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | C-S |
Gabriel Rodino (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
05/25/2019 | Tournament B18s |
Eastlake Summer Open, MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | Q |
Cooper Tavernier (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/25/2019 | Tournament B18s |
Eastlake Summer Open, MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | C-Q |
Jack Yankosky (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/18/2019 | Tournament B18s |
"Pie" Seifert Adult & Junior Open, MW Level 4, District Level 3 | 16 |
Jonah Gilmore (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
05/18/2019 | Tournament B18s |
"Pie" Seifert Adult & Junior Open, MW Level 4, District Level 3 | C-Q |
kyle fernandez (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/16/2019 | Tournament B18s |
Boys Jr March Madness, MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | S |
Jackson Graham (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/16/2019 | Tournament B18s |
Boys Jr March Madness, MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | Q |
John McBain (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/09/2019 | Tournament B18s |
Wildwood Racquet Club Spring Open, MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | C-QQ |
Nathan Englehart (3.73) |
L | 2-6 7-5 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/08/2019 | Tournament B18s |
Wildwood Racquet Club Spring Open, MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | 16 |
Thaddeus Dressel (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/10/2019 | Tournament B18s |
LAKELAND JR BOYS and GIRLS OPEN, MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | S |
kyle fernandez (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/10/2019 | Tournament B18s |
LAKELAND JR BOYS and GIRLS OPEN, MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | C-F |
Cameron Coates (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/26/2019 | Tournament B18s |
January Junior Tournament MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | C-S |
Tanner Southerland (-----) |
L | 4-6 7-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/26/2019 | Tournament B18s |
January Junior Tournament MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | C-Q |
Ethan Hyde (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
01/25/2019 | Tournament B18s |
January Junior Tournament MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | 16 |
Charles Behrman (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/12/2019 | Tournament B18s |
Wildwood Racquet Club Winter Open, MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | C-Q |
Brayden LaPan (-----) |
L | 6-2 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/11/2019 | Tournament B18s |
Wildwood Racquet Club Winter Open, MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | Q |
Henry Bilicic (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/11/2019 | Tournament B18s |
Wildwood Racquet Club Winter Open, MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | 16 |
Tyler Gibson (-----) |
W | 6-4 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
12/28/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Canaan Sellers (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
12/27/2019 | 64 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
James Balon (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
12/27/2019 | C-R1 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
Def | Jones McNamar (4.59) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
CTA Junior Open (Level 5) | ||
12/21/2019 | Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
hunter lynch (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Fighting Irish Winter Slam MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | ||
12/08/2019 | C-S | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
3-6 6-1 1-0 |
Christopher Coffey (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Fighting Irish Winter Slam MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | ||
12/07/2019 | Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
A Filer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Fighting Irish Winter Slam MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | ||
12/07/2019 | C-Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Giovanni Deiana (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Hope College Turkey Tournament - Level 4 | ||
11/30/2019 | F | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Rohan Shah (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Hope College Turkey Tournament - Level 4 | ||
11/30/2019 | S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Gavin Dardeen (3.96) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Hope College Turkey Tournament - Level 4 | ||
11/29/2019 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
7-5 6-4 |
Caden shooltz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wildwood Racquet Club Harvest Open | ||
11/16/2019 | C-QQ | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Andrew Orme (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wildwood Racquet Club Harvest Open | ||
11/15/2019 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Daniel Gilbert (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wildwood Racquet Club Harvest Open | ||
11/15/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Colton Romines (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
South Shore "Dudes Only" Halloween Open - Level 4 | ||
11/02/2019 | C-F | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
3-6 6-2 1-0 |
Mark Trinka (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
South Shore "Dudes Only" Halloween Open - Level 4 | ||
11/02/2019 | C-S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
Def | John McBain (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
South Shore "Dudes Only" Halloween Open - Level 4 | ||
11/01/2019 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Cole Einhardt (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
South Shore "Dudes Only" Halloween Open - Level 4 | ||
11/01/2019 | C-R1 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Frank Melcher (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
EASTLAKE JR BOYS OPEN MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | ||
10/26/2019 | Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-4 7-6 |
Jon Callane (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
EASTLAKE JR BOYS OPEN MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | ||
10/25/2019 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Colten Kitchen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Concord Pre Season | ||
08/03/2019 | S | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Cole Shifferly (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Concord Pre Season | ||
08/03/2019 | C-F | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
Def | Gavin Smith (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
LaPorte Holiday Open | ||
07/07/2019 | C-F | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Tristen Poe (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
LaPorte Holiday Open | ||
07/06/2019 | Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Robert Ford (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
LaPorte Holiday Open | ||
07/06/2019 | C-Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Cole Brzezinski (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Angola Junior/Senior Open, MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | ||
06/17/2019 | Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Tim Steiner (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Angola Junior/Senior Open, MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | ||
06/14/2019 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Carman Rieke (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NIN Midwest Qualifier, MW Section Level 3, NIN District Level 1 | ||
06/01/2019 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Tim Steiner (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NIN Midwest Qualifier, MW Section Level 3, NIN District Level 1 | ||
06/01/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Cole Shifferly (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastlake Summer Open, MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | ||
05/26/2019 | C-F | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Nicholas Bailey (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastlake Summer Open, MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | ||
05/26/2019 | C-S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
7-5 6-4 |
Gabriel Rodino (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastlake Summer Open, MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | ||
05/25/2019 | Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Cooper Tavernier (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastlake Summer Open, MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | ||
05/25/2019 | C-Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Jack Yankosky (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
"Pie" Seifert Adult & Junior Open, MW Level 4, District Level 3 | ||
05/18/2019 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Jonah Gilmore (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
"Pie" Seifert Adult & Junior Open, MW Level 4, District Level 3 | ||
05/18/2019 | C-Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
kyle fernandez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys Jr March Madness, MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | ||
03/16/2019 | S | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Jackson Graham (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys Jr March Madness, MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | ||
03/16/2019 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
John McBain (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wildwood Racquet Club Spring Open, MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | ||
03/09/2019 | C-QQ | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
2-6 7-5 1-0 |
Nathan Englehart (3.73) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wildwood Racquet Club Spring Open, MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | ||
03/08/2019 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Thaddeus Dressel (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
LAKELAND JR BOYS and GIRLS OPEN, MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | ||
02/10/2019 | S | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
kyle fernandez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
LAKELAND JR BOYS and GIRLS OPEN, MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | ||
02/10/2019 | C-F | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Cameron Coates (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
January Junior Tournament MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | ||
01/26/2019 | C-S | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
4-6 7-6 1-0 |
Tanner Southerland (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
January Junior Tournament MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | ||
01/26/2019 | C-Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-4 |
Ethan Hyde (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
January Junior Tournament MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | ||
01/25/2019 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Charles Behrman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wildwood Racquet Club Winter Open, MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | ||
01/12/2019 | C-Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 2-6 1-0 |
Brayden LaPan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wildwood Racquet Club Winter Open, MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | ||
01/11/2019 | Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Henry Bilicic (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wildwood Racquet Club Winter Open, MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | ||
01/11/2019 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 4-6 1-0 |
Tyler Gibson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap