Match History (2017) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Benjamin Heflin (Little Rock, AR)
Male |
4.5 C 12/31/2022 |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
4.1713 7/31/2024 |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
4.5 Rating Meter
4.0001 - 4.5000
4.0001 - 4.5000
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11/19/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Burns Park Jr. Winter Championship (AR 4 & 5, 10U Orange 1 & 2, Green 1) | RR |
Burrus Moss (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/19/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Burns Park Jr. Winter Championship (AR 4 & 5, 10U Orange 1 & 2, Green 1) | RR |
Yashwanth Gokarakonda (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/18/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Burns Park Jr. Winter Championship (AR 4 & 5, 10U Orange 1 & 2, Green 1) | RR |
Bret Irby (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/18/2017 | Tournament B18s |
Burns Park Jr. Winter Championship (AR 4 & 5, 10U Orange 1 & 2, Green 1) | RR |
Jonathon Hart (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/18/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Burns Park Jr. Winter Championship (AR 4 & 5, 10U Orange 1 & 2, Green 1) | RR |
Mason Rike (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/29/2017 | Tournament B16s |
NWA Legacy Bank Fall Championships (AR 2 - STA 3, 10U Green 1) | C-S |
Conner Hoffman (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/29/2017 | Tournament B16s |
NWA Legacy Bank Fall Championships (AR 2 - STA 3, 10U Green 1) | C-Q |
Owen Kohler (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/28/2017 | Tournament B16s |
NWA Legacy Bank Fall Championships (AR 2 - STA 3, 10U Green 1) | Q |
Tucker Harris (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/28/2017 | Tournament B16s |
NWA Legacy Bank Fall Championships (AR 2 - STA 3, 10U Green 1) | 16 |
Andrew Schweitzer (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/15/2017 | Tournament B18s |
SVCC/WLFC Fall Junior Classic presented by Game X Change (AR 4 & 5, 10U Orange 1 & 2) | F |
Auguste Moisson (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/15/2017 | Tournament B16s |
SVCC/WLFC Fall Junior Classic presented by Game X Change (AR 4 & 5, 10U Orange 1 & 2) | F |
Vikram Balasekaran (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
10/14/2017 | Tournament B16s |
SVCC/WLFC Fall Junior Classic presented by Game X Change (AR 4 & 5, 10U Orange 1 & 2) | S |
Carlitos Casasola (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/14/2017 | Tournament B18s |
SVCC/WLFC Fall Junior Classic presented by Game X Change (AR 4 & 5, 10U Orange 1 & 2) | S |
Andrew Eveld (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
10/14/2017 | Tournament B18s |
SVCC/WLFC Fall Junior Classic presented by Game X Change (AR 4 & 5, 10U Orange 1 & 2) | Q |
Robert Remy (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/13/2017 | Tournament B16s |
SVCC/WLFC Fall Junior Classic presented by Game X Change (AR 4 & 5, 10U Orange 1 & 2) | Q |
Daniel Riabuchin (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/01/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Texarkana Fall Junior State Championships (AR 3 - STA 5, 10U Green; AR 4 Orange 1) | C-F |
Haak Chesshir (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/01/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Texarkana Fall Junior State Championships (AR 3 - STA 5, 10U Green; AR 4 Orange 1) | C-S |
Michael Morgan (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/30/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Texarkana Fall Junior State Championships (AR 3 - STA 5, 10U Green; AR 4 Orange 1) | Q |
Rhett Young (-----) |
L | 6-4 2-6 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/30/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Texarkana Fall Junior State Championships (AR 3 - STA 5, 10U Green; AR 4 Orange 1) | C-Q |
Gabriel West (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/29/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Texarkana Fall Junior State Championships (AR 3 - STA 5, 10U Green; AR 4 Orange 1) | 16 |
Conner Elliott (-----) |
W | 6-0 3-6 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/17/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Querbes Junior Grand Prix (RANKED - STA / LTA - 5) | C-F |
Jack Lewis (-----) |
W | 6-3 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
09/17/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Querbes Junior Grand Prix (RANKED - STA / LTA - 5) | C-S |
Von Klotzbach (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/16/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Querbes Junior Grand Prix (RANKED - STA / LTA - 5) | S |
Zion Kemp (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/16/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Querbes Junior Grand Prix (RANKED - STA / LTA - 5) | Q |
Hunter Deese (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/10/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Alabama Junior State Championship Fall Hardcourt Open - Ala Level 2 STA L3 | C-Q |
Justin Bresler (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/09/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Alabama Junior State Championship Fall Hardcourt Open - Ala Level 2 STA L3 | 16 |
Daniel Tanious (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/26/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Razorback Junior Championships (AR 2 - STA 3, 10U Green) | 16 |
Conor Clardy (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/26/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Razorback Junior Championships (AR 2 - STA 3, 10U Green) | C-QQ |
Luke Donovan (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/22/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Arkansas Junior Closed State Championships (AR 1 - STA 4, 10U Green) | Q |
Hayden Shoemake (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/22/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Arkansas Junior Closed State Championships (AR 1 - STA 4, 10U Green) | C-Q |
Harshit Dhayal (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/21/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Arkansas Junior Closed State Championships (AR 1 - STA 4, 10U Green) | 16 |
campbell coleman (-----) |
W | 7-5 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/15/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Serena Smith State Farm/Integrity Capital Wealth Management Jr. Open State (AR 3 - STA 4, 10U Green) | C-QQ |
Walker Trippe (-----) |
L | 2-6 6-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/15/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Serena Smith State Farm/Integrity Capital Wealth Management Jr. Open State (AR 3 - STA 4, 10U Green) | C-R2 |
Griffin Langford (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/14/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Serena Smith State Farm/Integrity Capital Wealth Management Jr. Open State (AR 3 - STA 4, 10U Green) | 32 |
Bradley Neil (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/09/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Ike Eisenhauer State Farm Jr. (AR 4 & 5, 10U Orange 1 & 2) | C-F |
Daniel Riabuchin (-----) |
W | 7-5 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/09/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Ike Eisenhauer State Farm Jr. (AR 4 & 5, 10U Orange 1 & 2) | C-S |
Landon Durham (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/08/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Ike Eisenhauer State Farm Jr. (AR 4 & 5, 10U Orange 1 & 2) | Q |
Thomas Hollis (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
06/25/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Firecracker Junior State Championships (AR 3 - STA 4, 10U Green; AR 4, Orange 1) | C-F |
Eric Richardson (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/25/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Firecracker Junior State Championships (AR 3 - STA 4, 10U Green; AR 4, Orange 1) | C-S |
Daniel Roshak (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/24/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Firecracker Junior State Championships (AR 3 - STA 4, 10U Green; AR 4, Orange 1) | C-Q |
Matthew Bran (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/24/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Firecracker Junior State Championships (AR 3 - STA 4, 10U Green; AR 4, Orange 1) | C-QQ |
Jack Lewis (-----) |
W | 4-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/23/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Firecracker Junior State Championships (AR 3 - STA 4, 10U Green; AR 4, Orange 1) | 16 |
Tristan Cato (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
06/11/2017 | Tournament MOps |
Precision Garage Door Adult NTRP Open(STA 100 PT) | RR |
Tim Miller (4.16) |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/10/2017 | Tournament MOps |
Precision Garage Door Adult NTRP Open(STA 100 PT) | RR |
Johnathan Carter (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/27/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Arkansas Junior State Qualifying (AR 1 - STA 3, 10U Green) | 32 |
Jake Sweeney (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/27/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Arkansas Junior State Qualifying (AR 1 - STA 3, 10U Green) | C-R1 |
T J Saniseng (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
05/20/2017 | Tournament B16s |
FSAC Junior Championships (AR 4 & 5, 10U Orange 1 & 2; 10U Green) | S |
Griffin Langford (-----) |
L | 3-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/20/2017 | Tournament B16s |
FSAC Junior Championships (AR 4 & 5, 10U Orange 1 & 2; 10U Green) | Q |
Jackson Ritchey (-----) |
W | 6-3 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
04/30/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Spring Classic Jr. Open (AR 4 & 5, 10U Orange 1 & 2; 10U Green) | C-S |
Mason Rike (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
04/29/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Spring Classic Jr. Open (AR 4 & 5, 10U Orange 1 & 2; 10U Green) | Q |
Lucas Efird (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
04/22/2017 | Tournament B16s |
HSCC Jr. State Championship Presented by Citizens Bank (AR 3 - STA 4, 10U Green) | C-Q |
Elijah Pierce (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
04/22/2017 | Tournament B16s |
HSCC Jr. State Championship Presented by Citizens Bank (AR 3 - STA 4, 10U Green) | C-QQ |
Blake Wooldridge (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
04/21/2017 | Tournament B16s |
HSCC Jr. State Championship Presented by Citizens Bank (AR 3 - STA 4, 10U Green) | 16 |
Carlson Bennage (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/08/2017 | Tournament B16s |
WATA Spring Junior Closed Championships (AR 3 - STA 4, 10U Green) | Q |
Carlson Bennage (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/08/2017 | Tournament B16s |
WATA Spring Junior Closed Championships (AR 3 - STA 4, 10U Green) | C-Q |
T J Saniseng (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/07/2017 | Tournament B16s |
WATA Spring Junior Closed Championships (AR 3 - STA 4, 10U Green) | 16 |
Jackson Ritchey (-----) |
W | 0-6 7-6 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
02/25/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Burns Park Spring Junior Championship AR 4 (10U Green, Orange 1 & 2) | S |
Jake Maxson (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/24/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Burns Park Spring Junior Championship AR 4 (10U Green, Orange 1 & 2) | Q |
Ramsey Marts (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- |
Burns Park Jr. Winter Championship (AR 4 & 5, 10U Orange 1 & 2, Green 1) | ||
11/19/2017 | RR | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Burrus Moss (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Burns Park Jr. Winter Championship (AR 4 & 5, 10U Orange 1 & 2, Green 1) | ||
11/19/2017 | RR | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Yashwanth Gokarakonda (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Burns Park Jr. Winter Championship (AR 4 & 5, 10U Orange 1 & 2, Green 1) | ||
11/18/2017 | RR | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Bret Irby (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Burns Park Jr. Winter Championship (AR 4 & 5, 10U Orange 1 & 2, Green 1) | ||
11/18/2017 | RR | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Jonathon Hart (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Burns Park Jr. Winter Championship (AR 4 & 5, 10U Orange 1 & 2, Green 1) | ||
11/18/2017 | RR | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Mason Rike (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NWA Legacy Bank Fall Championships (AR 2 - STA 3, 10U Green 1) | ||
10/29/2017 | C-S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Conner Hoffman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NWA Legacy Bank Fall Championships (AR 2 - STA 3, 10U Green 1) | ||
10/29/2017 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Owen Kohler (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NWA Legacy Bank Fall Championships (AR 2 - STA 3, 10U Green 1) | ||
10/28/2017 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Tucker Harris (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NWA Legacy Bank Fall Championships (AR 2 - STA 3, 10U Green 1) | ||
10/28/2017 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Andrew Schweitzer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SVCC/WLFC Fall Junior Classic presented by Game X Change (AR 4 & 5, 10U Orange 1 & 2) | ||
10/15/2017 | F | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Auguste Moisson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SVCC/WLFC Fall Junior Classic presented by Game X Change (AR 4 & 5, 10U Orange 1 & 2) | ||
10/15/2017 | F | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Vikram Balasekaran (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SVCC/WLFC Fall Junior Classic presented by Game X Change (AR 4 & 5, 10U Orange 1 & 2) | ||
10/14/2017 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Carlitos Casasola (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SVCC/WLFC Fall Junior Classic presented by Game X Change (AR 4 & 5, 10U Orange 1 & 2) | ||
10/14/2017 | S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Andrew Eveld (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SVCC/WLFC Fall Junior Classic presented by Game X Change (AR 4 & 5, 10U Orange 1 & 2) | ||
10/14/2017 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Robert Remy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SVCC/WLFC Fall Junior Classic presented by Game X Change (AR 4 & 5, 10U Orange 1 & 2) | ||
10/13/2017 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-5 6-1 |
Daniel Riabuchin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Texarkana Fall Junior State Championships (AR 3 - STA 5, 10U Green; AR 4 Orange 1) | ||
10/01/2017 | C-F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Haak Chesshir (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Texarkana Fall Junior State Championships (AR 3 - STA 5, 10U Green; AR 4 Orange 1) | ||
10/01/2017 | C-S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Michael Morgan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Texarkana Fall Junior State Championships (AR 3 - STA 5, 10U Green; AR 4 Orange 1) | ||
09/30/2017 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 2-6 6-2 |
Rhett Young (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Texarkana Fall Junior State Championships (AR 3 - STA 5, 10U Green; AR 4 Orange 1) | ||
09/30/2017 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Gabriel West (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Texarkana Fall Junior State Championships (AR 3 - STA 5, 10U Green; AR 4 Orange 1) | ||
09/29/2017 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 3-6 6-2 |
Conner Elliott (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Querbes Junior Grand Prix (RANKED - STA / LTA - 5) | ||
09/17/2017 | C-F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 7-6 |
Jack Lewis (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Querbes Junior Grand Prix (RANKED - STA / LTA - 5) | ||
09/17/2017 | C-S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Von Klotzbach (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Querbes Junior Grand Prix (RANKED - STA / LTA - 5) | ||
09/16/2017 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Zion Kemp (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Querbes Junior Grand Prix (RANKED - STA / LTA - 5) | ||
09/16/2017 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Hunter Deese (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Alabama Junior State Championship Fall Hardcourt Open - Ala Level 2 STA L3 | ||
09/10/2017 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Justin Bresler (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Alabama Junior State Championship Fall Hardcourt Open - Ala Level 2 STA L3 | ||
09/09/2017 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Daniel Tanious (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Razorback Junior Championships (AR 2 - STA 3, 10U Green) | ||
08/26/2017 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Conor Clardy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Razorback Junior Championships (AR 2 - STA 3, 10U Green) | ||
08/26/2017 | C-QQ | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Luke Donovan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Arkansas Junior Closed State Championships (AR 1 - STA 4, 10U Green) | ||
07/22/2017 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Hayden Shoemake (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Arkansas Junior Closed State Championships (AR 1 - STA 4, 10U Green) | ||
07/22/2017 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Harshit Dhayal (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Arkansas Junior Closed State Championships (AR 1 - STA 4, 10U Green) | ||
07/21/2017 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-5 4-6 1-0 |
campbell coleman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Serena Smith State Farm/Integrity Capital Wealth Management Jr. Open State (AR 3 - STA 4, 10U Green) | ||
07/15/2017 | C-QQ | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
2-6 6-1 1-0 |
Walker Trippe (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Serena Smith State Farm/Integrity Capital Wealth Management Jr. Open State (AR 3 - STA 4, 10U Green) | ||
07/15/2017 | C-R2 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Griffin Langford (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Serena Smith State Farm/Integrity Capital Wealth Management Jr. Open State (AR 3 - STA 4, 10U Green) | ||
07/14/2017 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Bradley Neil (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Ike Eisenhauer State Farm Jr. (AR 4 & 5, 10U Orange 1 & 2) | ||
07/09/2017 | C-F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-5 4-6 1-0 |
Daniel Riabuchin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Ike Eisenhauer State Farm Jr. (AR 4 & 5, 10U Orange 1 & 2) | ||
07/09/2017 | C-S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Landon Durham (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Ike Eisenhauer State Farm Jr. (AR 4 & 5, 10U Orange 1 & 2) | ||
07/08/2017 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Thomas Hollis (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Firecracker Junior State Championships (AR 3 - STA 4, 10U Green; AR 4, Orange 1) | ||
06/25/2017 | C-F | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Eric Richardson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Firecracker Junior State Championships (AR 3 - STA 4, 10U Green; AR 4, Orange 1) | ||
06/25/2017 | C-S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Daniel Roshak (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Firecracker Junior State Championships (AR 3 - STA 4, 10U Green; AR 4, Orange 1) | ||
06/24/2017 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Matthew Bran (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Firecracker Junior State Championships (AR 3 - STA 4, 10U Green; AR 4, Orange 1) | ||
06/24/2017 | C-QQ | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-6 6-4 1-0 |
Jack Lewis (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Firecracker Junior State Championships (AR 3 - STA 4, 10U Green; AR 4, Orange 1) | ||
06/23/2017 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-6 6-4 |
Tristan Cato (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Precision Garage Door Adult NTRP Open(STA 100 PT) | ||
06/11/2017 | RR | Tournament MOps |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Tim Miller (4.16) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Precision Garage Door Adult NTRP Open(STA 100 PT) | ||
06/10/2017 | RR | Tournament MOps |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Johnathan Carter (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Arkansas Junior State Qualifying (AR 1 - STA 3, 10U Green) | ||
05/27/2017 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Jake Sweeney (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Arkansas Junior State Qualifying (AR 1 - STA 3, 10U Green) | ||
05/27/2017 | C-R1 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
T J Saniseng (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
FSAC Junior Championships (AR 4 & 5, 10U Orange 1 & 2; 10U Green) | ||
05/20/2017 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
3-6 6-3 1-0 |
Griffin Langford (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
FSAC Junior Championships (AR 4 & 5, 10U Orange 1 & 2; 10U Green) | ||
05/20/2017 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 7-5 |
Jackson Ritchey (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Spring Classic Jr. Open (AR 4 & 5, 10U Orange 1 & 2; 10U Green) | ||
04/30/2017 | C-S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Mason Rike (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Spring Classic Jr. Open (AR 4 & 5, 10U Orange 1 & 2; 10U Green) | ||
04/29/2017 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Lucas Efird (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
HSCC Jr. State Championship Presented by Citizens Bank (AR 3 - STA 4, 10U Green) | ||
04/22/2017 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Elijah Pierce (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
HSCC Jr. State Championship Presented by Citizens Bank (AR 3 - STA 4, 10U Green) | ||
04/22/2017 | C-QQ | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Blake Wooldridge (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
HSCC Jr. State Championship Presented by Citizens Bank (AR 3 - STA 4, 10U Green) | ||
04/21/2017 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Carlson Bennage (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
WATA Spring Junior Closed Championships (AR 3 - STA 4, 10U Green) | ||
04/08/2017 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Carlson Bennage (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
WATA Spring Junior Closed Championships (AR 3 - STA 4, 10U Green) | ||
04/08/2017 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
T J Saniseng (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
WATA Spring Junior Closed Championships (AR 3 - STA 4, 10U Green) | ||
04/07/2017 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
0-6 7-6 7-5 |
Jackson Ritchey (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Burns Park Spring Junior Championship AR 4 (10U Green, Orange 1 & 2) | ||
02/25/2017 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Jake Maxson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Burns Park Spring Junior Championship AR 4 (10U Green, Orange 1 & 2) | ||
02/24/2017 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Ramsey Marts (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap