Match History (2022) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Benjamin Montana (Cutler Bay, FL)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11/14/2022 | Tournament B14s |
HITT @ Sunrise Tennis Club Level 4 Flighted Tournament | C-Q |
Svar Raghavan (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
11/13/2022 | Tournament B14s |
HITT @ Sunrise Tennis Club Level 4 Flighted Tournament | Q |
Austin Taco (-----) |
L | 7-6 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/12/2022 | Tournament B14s |
HITT @ Sunrise Tennis Club Level 4 Flighted Tournament | 16 |
Tomas Orrego (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/06/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Broward Fall Level 5 Championships | C-QQ |
Ethan Dawson (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
11/05/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Broward Fall Level 5 Championships | 16 |
ANDRES ELIAS MATOS BISARINI (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/02/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Splitz Fall Cup | C-F |
Enzo Lobo (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/02/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Splitz Fall Cup | C-S |
Isaak Almaleh (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/01/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Splitz Fall Cup | C-QQ |
Michael Rybak (-----) |
W | 4-2 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/01/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Splitz Fall Cup | 16 |
GEOFF KOSSEIFI (-----) |
W | 4-0 5-4 |
S | ----- | |
06/25/2022 | Tournament B14s |
"Splitz" Summer Solstice Cup | 16 |
Ethan Dawson (-----) |
W | 4-1 5-3 |
S | ----- | |
05/14/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Boca Delray Gulfstream Level 4 Championships | C-32Q |
GEOFF KOSSEIFI (-----) |
L | 2-0 | ----- | ----- | |
05/14/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Boca Delray Gulfstream Level 4 Championships | 64 |
Alexander Farias (-----) |
L | 6-2 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
03/27/2022 | Tournament B14s |
South Florida L5 Coral Gables | F |
DUPLICATECristobal DUPLICATEPlasencia (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
03/27/2022 | Tournament B14s |
South Florida L5 Coral Gables | S |
Lucca Taira (-----) |
W | 6-4 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
03/26/2022 | Tournament B14s |
South Florida L5 Coral Gables | Q |
Mateo Quiroz (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
03/26/2022 | Tournament B14s |
South Florida L5 Coral Gables | 16 |
Gabriel Dattels (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/31/2022 | Tournament B12s |
2022 USTA City of Plantation Junior Championships | C-16 |
Liam Payne (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
01/30/2022 | Tournament B12s |
2022 USTA City of Plantation Junior Championships | 16 |
Rafael Bote (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/29/2022 | Tournament B12s |
2022 USTA City of Plantation Junior Championships | 32 |
Ethan Su (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/29/2022 | Tournament B12s |
2022 USTA City of Plantation Junior Championships | 64 |
Shaan Prasad (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/17/2022 | Tournament B12s |
USTA FL Winter Championships at Treasure Bay - Level 3 | C-16 |
Benjamin Kuenzig (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
01/16/2022 | Tournament B12s |
USTA FL Winter Championships at Treasure Bay - Level 3 | 16 |
Daniil Berezin (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/15/2022 | Tournament B12s |
USTA FL Winter Championships at Treasure Bay - Level 3 | 32 |
William Chaves (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/15/2022 | Tournament B12s |
USTA FL Winter Championships at Treasure Bay - Level 3 | 64 |
Nicolas Talla (-----) |
W | 3-6 6-0 7-6 |
S | ----- |
HITT @ Sunrise Tennis Club Level 4 Flighted Tournament | ||
11/14/2022 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
Def | Svar Raghavan (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
HITT @ Sunrise Tennis Club Level 4 Flighted Tournament | ||
11/13/2022 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-6 4-2 |
Austin Taco (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
HITT @ Sunrise Tennis Club Level 4 Flighted Tournament | ||
11/12/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Tomas Orrego (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Broward Fall Level 5 Championships | ||
11/06/2022 | C-QQ | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
Def | Ethan Dawson (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Broward Fall Level 5 Championships | ||
11/05/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
Def | ANDRES ELIAS MATOS BISARINI (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Splitz Fall Cup | ||
10/02/2022 | C-F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-0 4-2 |
Enzo Lobo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Splitz Fall Cup | ||
10/02/2022 | C-S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-1 4-0 |
Isaak Almaleh (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Splitz Fall Cup | ||
10/01/2022 | C-QQ | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-2 4-2 |
Michael Rybak (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Splitz Fall Cup | ||
10/01/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-0 5-4 |
GEOFF KOSSEIFI (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
"Splitz" Summer Solstice Cup | ||
06/25/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-1 5-3 |
Ethan Dawson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boca Delray Gulfstream Level 4 Championships | ||
05/14/2022 | C-32Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
2-0 | GEOFF KOSSEIFI (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Boca Delray Gulfstream Level 4 Championships | ||
05/14/2022 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 7-5 |
Alexander Farias (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
South Florida L5 Coral Gables | ||
03/27/2022 | F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
DUPLICATECristobal DUPLICATEPlasencia (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
South Florida L5 Coral Gables | ||
03/27/2022 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 7-5 |
Lucca Taira (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
South Florida L5 Coral Gables | ||
03/26/2022 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Mateo Quiroz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
South Florida L5 Coral Gables | ||
03/26/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Gabriel Dattels (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2022 USTA City of Plantation Junior Championships | ||
01/31/2022 | C-16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
Def | Liam Payne (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
2022 USTA City of Plantation Junior Championships | ||
01/30/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Rafael Bote (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2022 USTA City of Plantation Junior Championships | ||
01/29/2022 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Ethan Su (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2022 USTA City of Plantation Junior Championships | ||
01/29/2022 | 64 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Shaan Prasad (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA FL Winter Championships at Treasure Bay - Level 3 | ||
01/17/2022 | C-16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
Def | Benjamin Kuenzig (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA FL Winter Championships at Treasure Bay - Level 3 | ||
01/16/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Daniil Berezin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA FL Winter Championships at Treasure Bay - Level 3 | ||
01/15/2022 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
William Chaves (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA FL Winter Championships at Treasure Bay - Level 3 | ||
01/15/2022 | 64 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
3-6 6-0 7-6 |
Nicolas Talla (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap