Match History (2022) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Benjamin Singer (Chappaqua, NY)
Male |
4.5 S 4/11/2024 |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
4.5 Rating Meter
N/A
4.0001 - 4.5000
N/A
4.0001 - 4.5000
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11/12/2022 | Tournament B18s |
L6 BG18(32Draw) CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club | 16 |
Gurv Suri (-----) |
L | 3-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/11/2022 | Tournament B18s |
L6 BG18(32Draw) CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club | 32 |
Tristan Wroe (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/14/2022 | Tournament B16s |
L5 Open NRRC Boys 16u Fall Championship | 32 |
Jinyang Li (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
10/08/2022 | Tournament B18s |
Intensity Club BG 18’s Draw Format | Q |
Brett Lampert (-----) |
L | 5-4 | ----- | ----- | |
10/08/2022 | Tournament B18s |
Intensity Club BG 18’s Draw Format | 16 |
Philip Georgiev (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/10/2022 | Tournament B16s |
L5 Mountainside Racquet Club B16SD | 16 |
Harshith Reddy Pennabadi (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
09/09/2022 | Tournament B16s |
L5 Mountainside Racquet Club B16SD | 32 |
Jonah Aliwalas (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/13/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Trumbull Racquet Club: Boys 16's Singles & Doubles Championships | Q |
Jack Mountford (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/13/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Trumbull Racquet Club: Boys 16's Singles & Doubles Championships | 16 |
Bode Vujnovich (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
08/12/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Trumbull Racquet Club: Boys 16's Singles & Doubles Championships | 32 |
Evan Lee (-----) |
W | 6-2 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
08/06/2022 | Tournament B18s |
L5 BG18(32Draw) CourtSense at Bogota | 16 |
Marco Ziets-Segura (-----) |
L | 5-7 6-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/05/2022 | Tournament B18s |
L5 BG18(32Draw) CourtSense at Bogota | 32 |
Brian Wilkins (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/30/2022 | Tournament B18s |
L6 Saw Mill Summer Classic BG16,18 | F |
Matthew Steeves (-----) |
W | 6-3 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/29/2022 | Tournament B18s |
L6 Saw Mill Summer Classic BG16,18 | S |
Patrick Gavrylchuk (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/29/2022 | Tournament B18s |
L6 Saw Mill Summer Classic BG16,18 | Q |
Marko Borovyk (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/09/2022 | Tournament B16s |
L6 Sportime Lake Isle BG16s (16 Draw) | S |
Jared Landau (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/09/2022 | Tournament B16s |
L6 Sportime Lake Isle BG16s (16 Draw) | Q |
Charles Martin (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/08/2022 | Tournament B16s |
L6 Sportime Lake Isle BG16s (16 Draw) | 16 |
Philip Georgiev (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
07/08/2022 | Tournament B16s |
L6 Sportime Lake Isle BG16s (16 Draw) | F |
Lennart Lehmitz (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/03/2022 | Tournament B16s |
L5 Open Sportsplex Summer Bash - B16 | C-16Q |
Russell Notaris (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
07/02/2022 | Tournament B16s |
L5 Open Sportsplex Summer Bash - B16 | 32 |
Henry Groves (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/26/2022 | Tournament B16s |
L6 Tennis Innovators Cup B16 (16 draw) | F |
Henry Groves (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/25/2022 | Tournament B16s |
L6 Tennis Innovators Cup B16 (16 draw) | S |
William White (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/25/2022 | Tournament B16s |
L6 Tennis Innovators Cup B16 (16 draw) | Q |
Jared Landau (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
06/24/2022 | Tournament B16s |
L6 Tennis Innovators Cup B16 (16 draw) | 16 |
Steven Komoto (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
06/12/2022 | Tournament B16s |
L6 Sportime Lake Isle BG16s (16 Draw) | F |
Krishnadhev Jammula (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/11/2022 | Tournament B16s |
L6 Sportime Lake Isle BG16s (16 Draw) | S |
Adam Fink (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/11/2022 | Tournament B16s |
L6 Sportime Lake Isle BG16s (16 Draw) | Q |
William White (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/10/2022 | Tournament B16s |
L6 Sportime Lake Isle BG16s (16 Draw) | 16 |
Henry Paul (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/04/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Millpond Junior Champs: BG 16's & 18's - Round Robin | R2 |
Jeffrey Horky (-----) |
W | 5-4 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/04/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Millpond Junior Champs: BG 16's & 18's - Round Robin | R1 |
JUSTIN ILIE (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/04/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Millpond Junior Champs: BG 16's & 18's - Round Robin | R4 |
Andrew Toft (-----) |
W | 5-4 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/23/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Tennis Innovators Academy Open B16 (16 draw) | S |
devan melandro (-----) |
L | 6-3 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
04/23/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Tennis Innovators Academy Open B16 (16 draw) | Q |
Varun Thopcherneni (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
04/22/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Tennis Innovators Academy Open B16 (16 draw) | 16 |
Olaf Zaleski (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/15/2022 | Tournament B16s |
L6 Saw Mill April Classic | C-S |
James Morello (-----) |
W | 8-0 | S | ----- | |
04/15/2022 | Tournament B16s |
L6 Saw Mill April Classic | Q |
Jameson Davis (-----) |
L | 4-1 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/10/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Pinewoods: BG 12's & 16's (Draw Format) | 3RD |
Alexander Podoltsev (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
04/10/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Pinewoods: BG 12's & 16's (Draw Format) | S |
Ethan Wu (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
04/09/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Pinewoods: BG 12's & 16's (Draw Format) | Q |
James Morello (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/02/2022 | Tournament B16s |
L5 Sportime Lake Isle B16s (32 Draw) | C-Q | Default | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
04/02/2022 | Tournament B16s |
L5 Sportime Lake Isle B16s (32 Draw) | C-16Q |
Arnav Vyas (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
04/02/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Newington Tennis Center: BG 16's (Round Robin) | R5 |
JUSTIN ILIE (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
04/02/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Newington Tennis Center: BG 16's (Round Robin) | R4 |
Jeffrey Horky (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
04/02/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Newington Tennis Center: BG 16's (Round Robin) | R3 |
Sharan Manick (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
04/02/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Newington Tennis Center: BG 16's (Round Robin) | R2 |
Ronan Marston (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
04/01/2022 | Tournament B16s |
L5 Sportime Lake Isle B16s (32 Draw) | 32 |
ETHAN SOLOP (-----) |
L | 6-4 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
03/26/2022 | Tournament B16s |
March Mayhem of Fun L5 G14, B16 ( 32Draw) | C-16Q |
Sanay Sheth (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
03/25/2022 | Tournament B16s |
March Mayhem of Fun L5 G14, B16 ( 32Draw) | 32 |
Bode Vujnovich (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
03/18/2022 | Tournament B16s |
NEW ROCHELLE RACQUET CLUB L6 B16 Championship (Draw 16) | C-QQ |
Devrin Vargas (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
03/18/2022 | Tournament B16s |
NEW ROCHELLE RACQUET CLUB L6 B16 Championship (Draw 16) | 16 |
Alexander Sherman (-----) |
L | 6-1 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
02/13/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Intensity: BG 16's Tournament (Draw Format) | 3RD |
Ethan De Los Reyes (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
02/13/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Intensity: BG 16's Tournament (Draw Format) | S |
Akhil Vallabhajosula (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
02/12/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Intensity: BG 16's Tournament (Draw Format) | Q |
SAMUEL LOPEZ (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/12/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Intensity: BG 16's Tournament (Draw Format) | 16 |
Caleb Pajak (-----) |
W | 4-6 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/05/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Tennis Innovators Academy Challenger B16 (16 draw) | 16 |
Harrison Brown (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- | |
01/23/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Intensity - Boys and Girls 16's & 18's (Draw Format) | F |
Akhil Vallabhajosula (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
01/23/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Intensity - Boys and Girls 16's & 18's (Draw Format) | S |
JUSTIN ILIE (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/22/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Intensity - Boys and Girls 16's & 18's (Draw Format) | Q |
Jack Blitzer (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
01/22/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Intensity - Boys and Girls 16's & 18's (Draw Format) | 16 |
Tobin Bradia-Ortiz (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/15/2022 | Tournament B16s |
New Rochelle Racquet Club Championship BG 16 (16 Draw) | Q |
Andrew Yim (-----) |
L | ----- | ----- | ||
01/14/2022 | Tournament B16s |
New Rochelle Racquet Club Championship BG 16 (16 Draw) | 16 |
Nathaniel Johnston (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- |
L6 BG18(32Draw) CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club | ||
11/12/2022 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
3-6 6-4 1-0 |
Gurv Suri (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 BG18(32Draw) CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club | ||
11/11/2022 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
Def | Tristan Wroe (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L5 Open NRRC Boys 16u Fall Championship | ||
10/14/2022 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Jinyang Li (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Intensity Club BG 18’s Draw Format | ||
10/08/2022 | Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
5-4 | Brett Lampert (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Intensity Club BG 18’s Draw Format | ||
10/08/2022 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Philip Georgiev (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Mountainside Racquet Club B16SD | ||
09/10/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Harshith Reddy Pennabadi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Mountainside Racquet Club B16SD | ||
09/09/2022 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Jonah Aliwalas (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Trumbull Racquet Club: Boys 16's Singles & Doubles Championships | ||
08/13/2022 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Jack Mountford (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Trumbull Racquet Club: Boys 16's Singles & Doubles Championships | ||
08/13/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Bode Vujnovich (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Trumbull Racquet Club: Boys 16's Singles & Doubles Championships | ||
08/12/2022 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 7-5 |
Evan Lee (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 BG18(32Draw) CourtSense at Bogota | ||
08/06/2022 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
5-7 6-1 1-0 |
Marco Ziets-Segura (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 BG18(32Draw) CourtSense at Bogota | ||
08/05/2022 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-7 1-0 |
Brian Wilkins (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Saw Mill Summer Classic BG16,18 | ||
07/30/2022 | F | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 4-6 1-0 |
Matthew Steeves (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Saw Mill Summer Classic BG16,18 | ||
07/29/2022 | S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Patrick Gavrylchuk (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Saw Mill Summer Classic BG16,18 | ||
07/29/2022 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Marko Borovyk (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Sportime Lake Isle BG16s (16 Draw) | ||
07/09/2022 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Jared Landau (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Sportime Lake Isle BG16s (16 Draw) | ||
07/09/2022 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Charles Martin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Sportime Lake Isle BG16s (16 Draw) | ||
07/08/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Philip Georgiev (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L6 Sportime Lake Isle BG16s (16 Draw) | ||
07/08/2022 | F | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Lennart Lehmitz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Open Sportsplex Summer Bash - B16 | ||
07/03/2022 | C-16Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Russell Notaris (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L5 Open Sportsplex Summer Bash - B16 | ||
07/02/2022 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Henry Groves (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Tennis Innovators Cup B16 (16 draw) | ||
06/26/2022 | F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Henry Groves (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Tennis Innovators Cup B16 (16 draw) | ||
06/25/2022 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-3 |
William White (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Tennis Innovators Cup B16 (16 draw) | ||
06/25/2022 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Jared Landau (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Tennis Innovators Cup B16 (16 draw) | ||
06/24/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Steven Komoto (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Sportime Lake Isle BG16s (16 Draw) | ||
06/12/2022 | F | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Krishnadhev Jammula (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Sportime Lake Isle BG16s (16 Draw) | ||
06/11/2022 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Adam Fink (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Sportime Lake Isle BG16s (16 Draw) | ||
06/11/2022 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
William White (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Sportime Lake Isle BG16s (16 Draw) | ||
06/10/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Henry Paul (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Millpond Junior Champs: BG 16's & 18's - Round Robin | ||
06/04/2022 | R2 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
5-4 4-0 |
Jeffrey Horky (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Millpond Junior Champs: BG 16's & 18's - Round Robin | ||
06/04/2022 | R1 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-1 4-2 |
JUSTIN ILIE (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Millpond Junior Champs: BG 16's & 18's - Round Robin | ||
06/04/2022 | R4 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
5-4 4-2 |
Andrew Toft (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tennis Innovators Academy Open B16 (16 draw) | ||
04/23/2022 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 7-5 |
devan melandro (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tennis Innovators Academy Open B16 (16 draw) | ||
04/23/2022 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Varun Thopcherneni (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tennis Innovators Academy Open B16 (16 draw) | ||
04/22/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Olaf Zaleski (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Saw Mill April Classic | ||
04/15/2022 | C-S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
8-0 | James Morello (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Saw Mill April Classic | ||
04/15/2022 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-1 4-1 |
Jameson Davis (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Pinewoods: BG 12's & 16's (Draw Format) | ||
04/10/2022 | 3RD | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Alexander Podoltsev (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Pinewoods: BG 12's & 16's (Draw Format) | ||
04/10/2022 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Ethan Wu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Pinewoods: BG 12's & 16's (Draw Format) | ||
04/09/2022 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
James Morello (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Sportime Lake Isle B16s (32 Draw) | ||
04/02/2022 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Default | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L5 Sportime Lake Isle B16s (32 Draw) | ||
04/02/2022 | C-16Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Arnav Vyas (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Newington Tennis Center: BG 16's (Round Robin) | ||
04/02/2022 | R5 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | JUSTIN ILIE (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Newington Tennis Center: BG 16's (Round Robin) | ||
04/02/2022 | R4 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Jeffrey Horky (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Newington Tennis Center: BG 16's (Round Robin) | ||
04/02/2022 | R3 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Sharan Manick (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Newington Tennis Center: BG 16's (Round Robin) | ||
04/02/2022 | R2 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Ronan Marston (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L5 Sportime Lake Isle B16s (32 Draw) | ||
04/01/2022 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 7-6 |
ETHAN SOLOP (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
March Mayhem of Fun L5 G14, B16 ( 32Draw) | ||
03/26/2022 | C-16Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Sanay Sheth (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
March Mayhem of Fun L5 G14, B16 ( 32Draw) | ||
03/25/2022 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Bode Vujnovich (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NEW ROCHELLE RACQUET CLUB L6 B16 Championship (Draw 16) | ||
03/18/2022 | C-QQ | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Devrin Vargas (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
NEW ROCHELLE RACQUET CLUB L6 B16 Championship (Draw 16) | ||
03/18/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 7-5 |
Alexander Sherman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Intensity: BG 16's Tournament (Draw Format) | ||
02/13/2022 | 3RD | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Ethan De Los Reyes (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Intensity: BG 16's Tournament (Draw Format) | ||
02/13/2022 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Akhil Vallabhajosula (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Intensity: BG 16's Tournament (Draw Format) | ||
02/12/2022 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
SAMUEL LOPEZ (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Intensity: BG 16's Tournament (Draw Format) | ||
02/12/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-6 6-2 1-0 |
Caleb Pajak (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tennis Innovators Academy Challenger B16 (16 draw) | ||
02/05/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
8-4 | Harrison Brown (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Intensity - Boys and Girls 16's & 18's (Draw Format) | ||
01/23/2022 | F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Akhil Vallabhajosula (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Intensity - Boys and Girls 16's & 18's (Draw Format) | ||
01/23/2022 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
JUSTIN ILIE (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Intensity - Boys and Girls 16's & 18's (Draw Format) | ||
01/22/2022 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Jack Blitzer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Intensity - Boys and Girls 16's & 18's (Draw Format) | ||
01/22/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Tobin Bradia-Ortiz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
New Rochelle Racquet Club Championship BG 16 (16 Draw) | ||
01/15/2022 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Andrew Yim (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
New Rochelle Racquet Club Championship BG 16 (16 Draw) | ||
01/14/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Nathaniel Johnston (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap