Match History (2023) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Benjamin Truong (San Jose, CA)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/10/2023 | Tournament B16s |
N.P.T. Level 5 Junior 16s & 18s Super Series | 3RD |
Thomas Li (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
12/09/2023 | Tournament B16s |
N.P.T. Level 5 Junior 16s & 18s Super Series | S |
Nicholas Owens (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
12/09/2023 | Tournament B16s |
N.P.T. Level 5 Junior 16s & 18s Super Series | Q |
Patton Lane (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/29/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Manteca Level 5 Junior Singles Championships | C-Q |
RJ Kuo (-----) |
L | 4-1 5-3 |
S | ----- | |
10/29/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Manteca Level 5 Junior Singles Championships | C-QQ |
Finn Higgins (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/28/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Manteca Level 5 Junior Singles Championships | C-16 |
Tanay Mahesh (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/28/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Manteca Level 5 Junior Singles Championships | 16 |
Yok Chai Ma (-----) |
L | 6-2 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/15/2023 | Tournament B16s |
N.P.T. Level 3 Junior Girls' 14-16 & Boys' 16 Singles Sectionals | C-32 |
Rohan Mishra (-----) |
L | 6-2 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/14/2023 | Tournament B16s |
N.P.T. Level 3 Junior Girls' 14-16 & Boys' 16 Singles Sectionals | C-32Q |
David Lipeles (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
10/14/2023 | Tournament B16s |
N.P.T. Level 3 Junior Girls' 14-16 & Boys' 16 Singles Sectionals | 64 |
Nikhil Srivatsa (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
09/16/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Hunter Gallaway Sports Level 5 Junior Singles Championship | 32 |
Nicholas Owens (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/03/2023 | Tournament XJ16s |
Level 4 Junior 16s & 18s Mixed Dominant Duo Team Tournament | SO-F |
Hayden Ishimoto (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/03/2023 | Tournament XJ16s |
Level 4 Junior 16s & 18s Mixed Dominant Duo Team Tournament | SO-S |
Keigo Kamata (-----) |
L | 4-2 5-3 |
S | ----- | |
09/02/2023 | Tournament XJ16s |
Level 4 Junior 16s & 18s Mixed Dominant Duo Team Tournament | W-Q |
Julian Zhang (-----) |
L | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/02/2023 | Tournament XJ16s |
Level 4 Junior 16s & 18s Mixed Dominant Duo Team Tournament | 16 |
Dash Parkinson-Lubold (-----) |
W | 5-4 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/27/2023 | Tournament B16s |
HRT Tennis Academy Level 5 Junior 16s Championships | Q |
Kenn Wijesekara (-----) |
L | 6-7 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/26/2023 | Tournament B16s |
HRT Tennis Academy Level 5 Junior 16s Championships | 16 |
Evan Modak (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/26/2023 | Tournament B16s |
HRT Tennis Academy Level 5 Junior 16s Championships | 32 |
ALTON TSE (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/13/2023 | Tournament B16s |
BEAT THE HEAT THE APTOS Level 5 Junior 16s Super Series | F |
Veraaz Khan (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
08/12/2023 | Tournament B16s |
BEAT THE HEAT THE APTOS Level 5 Junior 16s Super Series | S |
Gavin Jacutin (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
08/12/2023 | Tournament B16s |
BEAT THE HEAT THE APTOS Level 5 Junior 16s Super Series | Q |
Andre Popa (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/06/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Aptos Level 5 Junior Singles Championships | C-S |
Sze Ting Chen (-----) |
L | 4-0 0-4 1-0 |
----- | ----- | |
08/06/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Aptos Level 5 Junior Singles Championships | C-Q |
Zach Xiaoke Chen (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
08/05/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Aptos Level 5 Junior Singles Championships | C-QQ |
Charlie Hyman (-----) |
W | 5-3 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/05/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Aptos Level 5 Junior Singles Championships | 16 |
Evan Modak (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
06/17/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Level 3 Boys' 18 & 16 Sectional Championships at Solano Community College | C-32 |
Koshin Gokhale (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/11/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Level 3 Boys' 18 & 16 Sectional Championships at Solano Community College | 32 |
Samuel He (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/10/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Level 3 Boys' 18 & 16 Sectional Championships at Solano Community College | 64 |
Avijay Sen (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/04/2023 | Tournament B16s |
N.P.T. Level 6 Junior Open | 3RD |
Kavan Kumar (-----) |
L | 2-6 6-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/04/2023 | Tournament B16s |
N.P.T. Level 6 Junior Open | S |
Tyler Kuo (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
06/03/2023 | Tournament B16s |
N.P.T. Level 6 Junior Open | Q |
Raul Sandoval Jr (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/03/2023 | Tournament B16s |
N.P.T. Level 6 Junior Open | 16 |
Ishaan Rout (-----) |
W | 3-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/21/2023 | Tournament B16s |
N.P.T. Level 5 Junior Singles Championships | C-Q |
David Jin (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
05/20/2023 | Tournament B16s |
N.P.T. Level 5 Junior Singles Championships | 16 |
Alexander Lu (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
05/07/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Laguna Creek Level 5 Junior 16s & 18s Super Series | 3RD |
Beckett Annes (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
05/07/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Laguna Creek Level 5 Junior 16s & 18s Super Series | S |
Yoshan Murugesh (-----) |
L | 6-7 7-5 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
05/06/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Laguna Creek Level 5 Junior 16s & 18s Super Series | Q |
Andre Popa (-----) |
W | 6-2 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
04/29/2023 | Tournament B16s |
N.P.T. Level 6 Junior Open | C-QQ |
James Park (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
04/29/2023 | Tournament B16s |
N.P.T. Level 6 Junior Open | 16 |
Akiva Goldwasser (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
04/16/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Willow Glen April Level 6 Junior Open | 3RD |
Ishaan Rout (-----) |
W | 6-2 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
04/16/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Willow Glen April Level 6 Junior Open | S |
ALTON TSE (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/15/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Willow Glen April Level 6 Junior Open | Q |
Collin De Oliveira (-----) |
W | 6-4 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/15/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Willow Glen April Level 6 Junior Open | 16 |
Alexander Lu (-----) |
W | 6-1 1-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/09/2023 | Tournament B18s |
N.P.T. Level 5 Junior 16s & 18s Super Series | F |
SURYA PRABHAKARAN BALAKRISHNAN (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
04/08/2023 | Tournament B18s |
N.P.T. Level 5 Junior 16s & 18s Super Series | S |
Naman Mishra (-----) |
W | 6-3 5-7 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
04/08/2023 | Tournament B18s |
N.P.T. Level 5 Junior 16s & 18s Super Series | Q |
Armaan Suresh (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/18/2023 | Tournament B16s |
March Post-Pi Day Level 6 Junior Open | 16 |
Jeffrey Zhang (-----) |
L | 4-1 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/18/2023 | Tournament B16s |
March Post-Pi Day Level 6 Junior Open | 32 |
Krish Dewan (-----) |
W | 4-2 | ----- | ----- | |
02/19/2023 | Tournament B16s |
N.P.T. Level 6 Junior Open | 3RD |
Jonah Elias (-----) |
W | 5-7 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/19/2023 | Tournament B16s |
N.P.T. Level 6 Junior Open | S |
Thomas Li (-----) |
L | 3-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/18/2023 | Tournament B16s |
N.P.T. Level 6 Junior Open | Q |
Carson Lujan (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/12/2023 | Tournament B18s |
N.P.T Level 6 Junior Ratings Round Robin (For All Ages) | R2 |
Taichi Kimura (-----) |
L | 4-0 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/12/2023 | Tournament B18s |
N.P.T Level 6 Junior Ratings Round Robin (For All Ages) | R1 |
Andre Popa (-----) |
W | 5-3 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/22/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Willow Glen January Level 6 Junior Open | C-Q |
Alexander Nguyen (-----) |
L | 4-1 1-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/22/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Willow Glen January Level 6 Junior Open | C-16 |
Arnav Nallani (-----) |
W | 4-0 5-4 |
S | ----- | |
01/21/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Willow Glen January Level 6 Junior Open | C-16Q |
Vittesh Maganti (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
01/21/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Willow Glen January Level 6 Junior Open | 32 |
Sahith Sudini (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-4 |
S | ----- |
N.P.T. Level 5 Junior 16s & 18s Super Series | ||
12/10/2023 | 3RD | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-6 6-2 |
Thomas Li (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
N.P.T. Level 5 Junior 16s & 18s Super Series | ||
12/09/2023 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Nicholas Owens (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
N.P.T. Level 5 Junior 16s & 18s Super Series | ||
12/09/2023 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Patton Lane (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Manteca Level 5 Junior Singles Championships | ||
10/29/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-1 5-3 |
RJ Kuo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Manteca Level 5 Junior Singles Championships | ||
10/29/2023 | C-QQ | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Finn Higgins (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Manteca Level 5 Junior Singles Championships | ||
10/28/2023 | C-16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-0 4-2 |
Tanay Mahesh (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Manteca Level 5 Junior Singles Championships | ||
10/28/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 3-6 1-0 |
Yok Chai Ma (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
N.P.T. Level 3 Junior Girls' 14-16 & Boys' 16 Singles Sectionals | ||
10/15/2023 | C-32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 4-6 1-0 |
Rohan Mishra (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
N.P.T. Level 3 Junior Girls' 14-16 & Boys' 16 Singles Sectionals | ||
10/14/2023 | C-32Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
David Lipeles (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
N.P.T. Level 3 Junior Girls' 14-16 & Boys' 16 Singles Sectionals | ||
10/14/2023 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Nikhil Srivatsa (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Hunter Gallaway Sports Level 5 Junior Singles Championship | ||
09/16/2023 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Nicholas Owens (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Junior 16s & 18s Mixed Dominant Duo Team Tournament | ||
09/03/2023 | SO-F | Tournament XJ16s |
L | ||
Def | Hayden Ishimoto (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Junior 16s & 18s Mixed Dominant Duo Team Tournament | ||
09/03/2023 | SO-S | Tournament XJ16s |
L | ||
4-2 5-3 |
Keigo Kamata (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Junior 16s & 18s Mixed Dominant Duo Team Tournament | ||
09/02/2023 | W-Q | Tournament XJ16s |
L | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Julian Zhang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Junior 16s & 18s Mixed Dominant Duo Team Tournament | ||
09/02/2023 | 16 | Tournament XJ16s |
W | ||
5-4 4-1 |
Dash Parkinson-Lubold (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
HRT Tennis Academy Level 5 Junior 16s Championships | ||
08/27/2023 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-7 6-4 1-0 |
Kenn Wijesekara (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
HRT Tennis Academy Level 5 Junior 16s Championships | ||
08/26/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-6 6-1 |
Evan Modak (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
HRT Tennis Academy Level 5 Junior 16s Championships | ||
08/26/2023 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
ALTON TSE (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BEAT THE HEAT THE APTOS Level 5 Junior 16s Super Series | ||
08/13/2023 | F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Veraaz Khan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BEAT THE HEAT THE APTOS Level 5 Junior 16s Super Series | ||
08/12/2023 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Gavin Jacutin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BEAT THE HEAT THE APTOS Level 5 Junior 16s Super Series | ||
08/12/2023 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Andre Popa (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Aptos Level 5 Junior Singles Championships | ||
08/06/2023 | C-S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-0 0-4 1-0 |
Sze Ting Chen (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Aptos Level 5 Junior Singles Championships | ||
08/06/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Zach Xiaoke Chen (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Aptos Level 5 Junior Singles Championships | ||
08/05/2023 | C-QQ | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
5-3 4-2 |
Charlie Hyman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Aptos Level 5 Junior Singles Championships | ||
08/05/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Evan Modak (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 Boys' 18 & 16 Sectional Championships at Solano Community College | ||
06/17/2023 | C-32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Koshin Gokhale (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 Boys' 18 & 16 Sectional Championships at Solano Community College | ||
06/11/2023 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Samuel He (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 Boys' 18 & 16 Sectional Championships at Solano Community College | ||
06/10/2023 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Avijay Sen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
N.P.T. Level 6 Junior Open | ||
06/04/2023 | 3RD | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
2-6 6-1 1-0 |
Kavan Kumar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
N.P.T. Level 6 Junior Open | ||
06/04/2023 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-5 6-4 |
Tyler Kuo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
N.P.T. Level 6 Junior Open | ||
06/03/2023 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Raul Sandoval Jr (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
N.P.T. Level 6 Junior Open | ||
06/03/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
3-6 6-4 1-0 |
Ishaan Rout (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
N.P.T. Level 5 Junior Singles Championships | ||
05/21/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | David Jin (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
N.P.T. Level 5 Junior Singles Championships | ||
05/20/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Alexander Lu (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Laguna Creek Level 5 Junior 16s & 18s Super Series | ||
05/07/2023 | 3RD | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
Def | Beckett Annes (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Laguna Creek Level 5 Junior 16s & 18s Super Series | ||
05/07/2023 | S | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-7 7-5 6-4 |
Yoshan Murugesh (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Laguna Creek Level 5 Junior 16s & 18s Super Series | ||
05/06/2023 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 7-6 |
Andre Popa (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
N.P.T. Level 6 Junior Open | ||
04/29/2023 | C-QQ | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | James Park (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
N.P.T. Level 6 Junior Open | ||
04/29/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Akiva Goldwasser (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Willow Glen April Level 6 Junior Open | ||
04/16/2023 | 3RD | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 7-6 |
Ishaan Rout (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Willow Glen April Level 6 Junior Open | ||
04/16/2023 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-7 1-0 |
ALTON TSE (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Willow Glen April Level 6 Junior Open | ||
04/15/2023 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 4-6 1-0 |
Collin De Oliveira (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Willow Glen April Level 6 Junior Open | ||
04/15/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 1-6 1-0 |
Alexander Lu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
N.P.T. Level 5 Junior 16s & 18s Super Series | ||
04/09/2023 | F | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
SURYA PRABHAKARAN BALAKRISHNAN (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
N.P.T. Level 5 Junior 16s & 18s Super Series | ||
04/08/2023 | S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 5-7 6-4 |
Naman Mishra (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
N.P.T. Level 5 Junior 16s & 18s Super Series | ||
04/08/2023 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Armaan Suresh (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
March Post-Pi Day Level 6 Junior Open | ||
03/18/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-1 4-1 |
Jeffrey Zhang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
March Post-Pi Day Level 6 Junior Open | ||
03/18/2023 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-2 | Krish Dewan (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
N.P.T. Level 6 Junior Open | ||
02/19/2023 | 3RD | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
5-7 6-3 1-0 |
Jonah Elias (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
N.P.T. Level 6 Junior Open | ||
02/19/2023 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
3-6 6-4 1-0 |
Thomas Li (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
N.P.T. Level 6 Junior Open | ||
02/18/2023 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Carson Lujan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
N.P.T Level 6 Junior Ratings Round Robin (For All Ages) | ||
02/12/2023 | R2 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
4-0 4-2 |
Taichi Kimura (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
N.P.T Level 6 Junior Ratings Round Robin (For All Ages) | ||
02/12/2023 | R1 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
5-3 4-1 |
Andre Popa (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Willow Glen January Level 6 Junior Open | ||
01/22/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-1 1-4 1-0 |
Alexander Nguyen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Willow Glen January Level 6 Junior Open | ||
01/22/2023 | C-16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-0 5-4 |
Arnav Nallani (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Willow Glen January Level 6 Junior Open | ||
01/21/2023 | C-16Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Vittesh Maganti (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Willow Glen January Level 6 Junior Open | ||
01/21/2023 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-6 6-4 |
Sahith Sudini (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap