Match History (2021) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Blake Carbo (Southlake, TX)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10/31/2021 | Tournament B12s |
Waco Tennis Association Boys & Girls 12s & 16s | C-F |
Manas Kondapalli (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/31/2021 | Tournament B12s |
Waco Tennis Association Boys & Girls 12s & 16s | C-S |
Oscar Varela (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
10/31/2021 | Tournament B12s |
Waco Tennis Association Boys & Girls 12s & 16s | C-Q |
Manyukth Chukka (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/30/2021 | Tournament B12s |
Waco Tennis Association Boys & Girls 12s & 16s | Q |
Kash Kelso (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
10/30/2021 | Tournament B12s |
Waco Tennis Association Boys & Girls 12s & 16s | 16 |
Henry Birkholz (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/17/2021 | Tournament B12s |
TNT Hurst Tennis Center October Level 5 | 5-8 |
Bryan Li (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
10/16/2021 | Tournament B12s |
TNT Hurst Tennis Center October Level 5 | Q |
Sebastian Zavala (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/16/2021 | Tournament B12s |
TNT Hurst Tennis Center October Level 5 | 16 |
AADIT NAIK (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/16/2021 | Tournament B12s |
TNT Hurst Tennis Center October Level 5 | 32 |
Albert Yan (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/04/2021 | Tournament B12s |
King Daddy Sports by Racquet Pro - Boys & Girls 12's & 16's | C-F |
Jiarui Zhang (-----) |
L | 6-4 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
10/04/2021 | Tournament B12s |
King Daddy Sports by Racquet Pro - Boys & Girls 12's & 16's | C-S |
Luke Warren (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/03/2021 | Tournament B12s |
King Daddy Sports by Racquet Pro - Boys & Girls 12's & 16's | C-Q |
Jason Zhao (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/03/2021 | Tournament B12s |
King Daddy Sports by Racquet Pro - Boys & Girls 12's & 16's | C-16 |
Aadit Garg (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/03/2021 | Tournament B12s |
King Daddy Sports by Racquet Pro - Boys & Girls 12's & 16's | 16 |
Aric Yang (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
10/02/2021 | Tournament B12s |
King Daddy Sports by Racquet Pro - Boys & Girls 12's & 16's | 32 |
Sorathan Leekumjorn (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/19/2021 | Tournament B12s |
Georgetown end of summer Open L6 | F |
Charles McEwan (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/19/2021 | Tournament B12s |
Georgetown end of summer Open L6 | S |
Andre Boecking (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/18/2021 | Tournament B12s |
Georgetown end of summer Open L6 | Q |
Matthew Kirzeder (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/18/2021 | Tournament B12s |
Georgetown end of summer Open L6 | 16 |
Vyan Vemuganti (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/11/2021 | Tournament B12s |
Deer Park, TX | C-16Q |
Ryan Totorica (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/11/2021 | Tournament B12s |
Deer Park, TX | 32 |
Elliott Awomoyi (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/29/2021 | Tournament B12s |
Arlington Tennis Center | 3RD |
Shrihan Padi (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/29/2021 | Tournament B12s |
Arlington Tennis Center | S |
Sebastian Zavala (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/28/2021 | Tournament B12s |
Arlington Tennis Center | Q |
AADIT NAIK (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
08/28/2021 | Tournament B12s |
Arlington Tennis Center | 16 |
Srijan Gourineni (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/28/2021 | Tournament B12s |
Arlington Tennis Center | 32 |
Albert Yan (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/15/2021 | Tournament B12s |
DPTA Summer Junior Open | F |
Manyukth Chukka (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/15/2021 | Tournament B12s |
DPTA Summer Junior Open | S |
Aarav Poddar (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/14/2021 | Tournament B12s |
DPTA Summer Junior Open | Q |
Minyang Xu (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/14/2021 | Tournament B12s |
DPTA Summer Junior Open | 16 |
Sebastian Zhang (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/14/2021 | Tournament B12s |
DPTA Summer Junior Open | 32 |
Zane Zhan (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/24/2021 | Tournament B12s |
L5 Sizzling Summer Open | 32 |
Jeeth Bhat (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
07/18/2021 | Tournament B12s |
SATA Summer Level 4 B/G12s & 16s | C-F |
Sawyer Lassberg (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/18/2021 | Tournament B12s |
SATA Summer Level 4 B/G12s & 16s | C-S |
Bryce Lin (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/18/2021 | Tournament B12s |
SATA Summer Level 4 B/G12s & 16s | C-Q |
Joaquin Aldrich Enjambre (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/17/2021 | Tournament B12s |
SATA Summer Level 4 B/G12s & 16s | C-16 |
Justin Lu (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/17/2021 | Tournament B12s |
SATA Summer Level 4 B/G12s & 16s | 16 |
Stanley Liang (-----) |
L | 6-7 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/17/2021 | Tournament B12s |
SATA Summer Level 4 B/G12s & 16s | 32 |
Sean Peng (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/23/2021 | Tournament B12s |
The Texas Slam | C-16Q |
Mahir Vallabhaneni (-----) |
L | 6-4 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
06/22/2021 | Tournament B12s |
The Texas Slam | C-32 |
Aric Yang (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/22/2021 | Tournament B12s |
The Texas Slam | 32 |
Ediz Bostanci (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/21/2021 | Tournament B12s |
The Texas Slam | 64 |
Filip Kmecko (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/13/2021 | Tournament B12s |
Southern Oaks Boys & Girls 12's & 14's Open | S |
Rushil Rajpal (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/13/2021 | Tournament B12s |
Southern Oaks Boys & Girls 12's & 14's Open | 3RD |
Agastya Singh (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
06/12/2021 | Tournament B12s |
Southern Oaks Boys & Girls 12's & 14's Open | Q |
Winston Tian (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/12/2021 | Tournament B12s |
Southern Oaks Boys & Girls 12's & 14's Open | 16 |
Yadavan Yuvaraja (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
05/31/2021 | Tournament B12s |
2021 HTA RBC Wealth Management 12s & 16s | C-S |
Ryan Totorica (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/30/2021 | Tournament B12s |
2021 HTA RBC Wealth Management 12s & 16s | C-Q |
Emil Zahariev (-----) |
W | 4-2 | ----- | ----- | |
05/30/2021 | Tournament B12s |
2021 HTA RBC Wealth Management 12s & 16s | C-16 |
Cooper Koch (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/30/2021 | Tournament B12s |
2021 HTA RBC Wealth Management 12s & 16s | C-16Q |
Nathan Adler (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
05/29/2021 | Tournament B12s |
2021 HTA RBC Wealth Management 12s & 16s | C-32 |
Roger Shen (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
05/29/2021 | Tournament B12s |
2021 HTA RBC Wealth Management 12s & 16s | 64 |
Mahir Vallabhaneni (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/23/2021 | Tournament B12s |
Bad Dawg (Dallas-Denton) 12-18s Championships | F |
Stefan Kmecko (-----) |
L | 4-2 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/22/2021 | Tournament B12s |
Bad Dawg (Dallas-Denton) 12-18s Championships | S |
Joshua Bratanata (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/22/2021 | Tournament B12s |
Bad Dawg (Dallas-Denton) 12-18s Championships | Q |
Aayush Kollana (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/02/2021 | Tournament B12s |
BAD DAWG (Dallas) Section Designated 12 & 16s | 5TH |
Tristan Ascenzo (-----) |
L | 4-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/02/2021 | Tournament B12s |
BAD DAWG (Dallas) Section Designated 12 & 16s | 5-8 |
Rohan Mehta (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
05/01/2021 | Tournament B12s |
BAD DAWG (Dallas) Section Designated 12 & 16s | Q |
Sammeet Nandpure (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
05/01/2021 | Tournament B12s |
BAD DAWG (Dallas) Section Designated 12 & 16s | 16 |
Anagh Kutuva (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/01/2021 | Tournament B12s |
BAD DAWG (Dallas) Section Designated 12 & 16s | 32 |
CUTTER CARRELL (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
04/18/2021 | Tournament B12s |
Southern Oaks Boys and Girls 12's & 14's | C-F |
Rushil Rajpal (-----) |
L | 4-6 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/18/2021 | Tournament B12s |
Southern Oaks Boys and Girls 12's & 14's | C-S |
Henry Maner (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
04/18/2021 | Tournament B12s |
Southern Oaks Boys and Girls 12's & 14's | C-Q |
David Vozeh (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/17/2021 | Tournament B12s |
Southern Oaks Boys and Girls 12's & 14's | C-16 |
Arhaan Altaf (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/17/2021 | Tournament B12s |
Southern Oaks Boys and Girls 12's & 14's | 16 |
Saharsh Parvathaneni (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/17/2021 | Tournament B12s |
Southern Oaks Boys and Girls 12's & 14's | 32 |
Vance Dick (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/11/2021 | Tournament B12s |
L4 Open B&G 12s & 14s | C-16 |
Noah Whitman (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
04/11/2021 | Tournament B12s |
L4 Open B&G 12s & 14s | C-16Q |
Rylan Rivas (-----) |
W | 6-7 7-5 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/10/2021 | Tournament B12s |
L4 Open B&G 12s & 14s | C-32 |
William Satery (-----) |
W | ----- | ----- | ||
04/10/2021 | Tournament B12s |
L4 Open B&G 12s & 14s | 32 |
Mason Vaughan (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
04/10/2021 | Tournament B12s |
L4 Open B&G 12s & 14s | 64 |
AARIZ REHMAN (-----) |
W | 6-4 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/14/2021 | Tournament B12s |
Southern Oaks Boys & Girls 12's | C-16 |
Kota Arai (-----) |
L | 4-2 5-4 |
S | ----- | |
03/14/2021 | Tournament B12s |
Southern Oaks Boys & Girls 12's | C-16Q |
Benjamin Park (-----) |
W | 4-2 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/13/2021 | Tournament B12s |
Southern Oaks Boys & Girls 12's | C-32 |
AADIT NAIK (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
03/13/2021 | Tournament B12s |
Southern Oaks Boys & Girls 12's | 32 |
Advay Singh (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/13/2021 | Tournament B12s |
Southern Oaks Boys & Girls 12's | 64 |
Benjamin Laskey (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- |
Waco Tennis Association Boys & Girls 12s & 16s | ||
10/31/2021 | C-F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Manas Kondapalli (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Waco Tennis Association Boys & Girls 12s & 16s | ||
10/31/2021 | C-S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Oscar Varela (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Waco Tennis Association Boys & Girls 12s & 16s | ||
10/31/2021 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Manyukth Chukka (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Waco Tennis Association Boys & Girls 12s & 16s | ||
10/30/2021 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Kash Kelso (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Waco Tennis Association Boys & Girls 12s & 16s | ||
10/30/2021 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Henry Birkholz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
TNT Hurst Tennis Center October Level 5 | ||
10/17/2021 | 5-8 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Bryan Li (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
TNT Hurst Tennis Center October Level 5 | ||
10/16/2021 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Sebastian Zavala (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
TNT Hurst Tennis Center October Level 5 | ||
10/16/2021 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
AADIT NAIK (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
TNT Hurst Tennis Center October Level 5 | ||
10/16/2021 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Albert Yan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
King Daddy Sports by Racquet Pro - Boys & Girls 12's & 16's | ||
10/04/2021 | C-F | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 7-5 |
Jiarui Zhang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
King Daddy Sports by Racquet Pro - Boys & Girls 12's & 16's | ||
10/04/2021 | C-S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
Def | Luke Warren (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
King Daddy Sports by Racquet Pro - Boys & Girls 12's & 16's | ||
10/03/2021 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Jason Zhao (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
King Daddy Sports by Racquet Pro - Boys & Girls 12's & 16's | ||
10/03/2021 | C-16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Aadit Garg (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
King Daddy Sports by Racquet Pro - Boys & Girls 12's & 16's | ||
10/03/2021 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Aric Yang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
King Daddy Sports by Racquet Pro - Boys & Girls 12's & 16's | ||
10/02/2021 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Sorathan Leekumjorn (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Georgetown end of summer Open L6 | ||
09/19/2021 | F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Charles McEwan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Georgetown end of summer Open L6 | ||
09/19/2021 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Andre Boecking (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Georgetown end of summer Open L6 | ||
09/18/2021 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Matthew Kirzeder (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Georgetown end of summer Open L6 | ||
09/18/2021 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Vyan Vemuganti (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Deer Park, TX | ||
09/11/2021 | C-16Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Ryan Totorica (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Deer Park, TX | ||
09/11/2021 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Elliott Awomoyi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Arlington Tennis Center | ||
08/29/2021 | 3RD | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Shrihan Padi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Arlington Tennis Center | ||
08/29/2021 | S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Sebastian Zavala (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Arlington Tennis Center | ||
08/28/2021 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
AADIT NAIK (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Arlington Tennis Center | ||
08/28/2021 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Srijan Gourineni (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Arlington Tennis Center | ||
08/28/2021 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Albert Yan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
DPTA Summer Junior Open | ||
08/15/2021 | F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Manyukth Chukka (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
DPTA Summer Junior Open | ||
08/15/2021 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Aarav Poddar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
DPTA Summer Junior Open | ||
08/14/2021 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Minyang Xu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
DPTA Summer Junior Open | ||
08/14/2021 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Sebastian Zhang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
DPTA Summer Junior Open | ||
08/14/2021 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Zane Zhan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Sizzling Summer Open | ||
07/24/2021 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
Def | Jeeth Bhat (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
SATA Summer Level 4 B/G12s & 16s | ||
07/18/2021 | C-F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Sawyer Lassberg (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SATA Summer Level 4 B/G12s & 16s | ||
07/18/2021 | C-S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Bryce Lin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SATA Summer Level 4 B/G12s & 16s | ||
07/18/2021 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Joaquin Aldrich Enjambre (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SATA Summer Level 4 B/G12s & 16s | ||
07/17/2021 | C-16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Justin Lu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SATA Summer Level 4 B/G12s & 16s | ||
07/17/2021 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-7 6-4 1-0 |
Stanley Liang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SATA Summer Level 4 B/G12s & 16s | ||
07/17/2021 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Sean Peng (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Texas Slam | ||
06/23/2021 | C-16Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 7-6 |
Mahir Vallabhaneni (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Texas Slam | ||
06/22/2021 | C-32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Aric Yang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Texas Slam | ||
06/22/2021 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Ediz Bostanci (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Texas Slam | ||
06/21/2021 | 64 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Filip Kmecko (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southern Oaks Boys & Girls 12's & 14's Open | ||
06/13/2021 | S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
7-5 6-3 |
Rushil Rajpal (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southern Oaks Boys & Girls 12's & 14's Open | ||
06/13/2021 | 3RD | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
Def | Agastya Singh (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Southern Oaks Boys & Girls 12's & 14's Open | ||
06/12/2021 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Winston Tian (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southern Oaks Boys & Girls 12's & 14's Open | ||
06/12/2021 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Yadavan Yuvaraja (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2021 HTA RBC Wealth Management 12s & 16s | ||
05/31/2021 | C-S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Ryan Totorica (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2021 HTA RBC Wealth Management 12s & 16s | ||
05/30/2021 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-2 | Emil Zahariev (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
2021 HTA RBC Wealth Management 12s & 16s | ||
05/30/2021 | C-16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Cooper Koch (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2021 HTA RBC Wealth Management 12s & 16s | ||
05/30/2021 | C-16Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
Def | Nathan Adler (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
2021 HTA RBC Wealth Management 12s & 16s | ||
05/29/2021 | C-32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
Def | Roger Shen (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
2021 HTA RBC Wealth Management 12s & 16s | ||
05/29/2021 | 64 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Mahir Vallabhaneni (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bad Dawg (Dallas-Denton) 12-18s Championships | ||
05/23/2021 | F | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-2 4-0 |
Stefan Kmecko (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bad Dawg (Dallas-Denton) 12-18s Championships | ||
05/22/2021 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-0 4-1 |
Joshua Bratanata (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bad Dawg (Dallas-Denton) 12-18s Championships | ||
05/22/2021 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Aayush Kollana (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BAD DAWG (Dallas) Section Designated 12 & 16s | ||
05/02/2021 | 5TH | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-6 6-4 1-0 |
Tristan Ascenzo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BAD DAWG (Dallas) Section Designated 12 & 16s | ||
05/02/2021 | 5-8 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
Def | Rohan Mehta (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
BAD DAWG (Dallas) Section Designated 12 & 16s | ||
05/01/2021 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Sammeet Nandpure (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BAD DAWG (Dallas) Section Designated 12 & 16s | ||
05/01/2021 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Anagh Kutuva (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BAD DAWG (Dallas) Section Designated 12 & 16s | ||
05/01/2021 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-3 |
CUTTER CARRELL (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southern Oaks Boys and Girls 12's & 14's | ||
04/18/2021 | C-F | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-6 6-2 1-0 |
Rushil Rajpal (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southern Oaks Boys and Girls 12's & 14's | ||
04/18/2021 | C-S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Henry Maner (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southern Oaks Boys and Girls 12's & 14's | ||
04/18/2021 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
David Vozeh (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southern Oaks Boys and Girls 12's & 14's | ||
04/17/2021 | C-16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
7-5 6-0 |
Arhaan Altaf (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southern Oaks Boys and Girls 12's & 14's | ||
04/17/2021 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Saharsh Parvathaneni (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southern Oaks Boys and Girls 12's & 14's | ||
04/17/2021 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Vance Dick (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Open B&G 12s & 14s | ||
04/11/2021 | C-16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Noah Whitman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Open B&G 12s & 14s | ||
04/11/2021 | C-16Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-7 7-5 1-0 |
Rylan Rivas (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Open B&G 12s & 14s | ||
04/10/2021 | C-32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
William Satery (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L4 Open B&G 12s & 14s | ||
04/10/2021 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Mason Vaughan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Open B&G 12s & 14s | ||
04/10/2021 | 64 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 4-6 1-0 |
AARIZ REHMAN (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southern Oaks Boys & Girls 12's | ||
03/14/2021 | C-16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-2 5-4 |
Kota Arai (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southern Oaks Boys & Girls 12's | ||
03/14/2021 | C-16Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-2 4-1 |
Benjamin Park (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southern Oaks Boys & Girls 12's | ||
03/13/2021 | C-32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
AADIT NAIK (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southern Oaks Boys & Girls 12's | ||
03/13/2021 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Advay Singh (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southern Oaks Boys & Girls 12's | ||
03/13/2021 | 64 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Benjamin Laskey (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap