Match History (2022) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Blake Hussey (Edgewood, KY)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11/06/2022 | Tournament B14s |
UIndy B14s Singles | C-16 |
Hadi Dossani (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/06/2022 | Tournament B14s |
UIndy B14s Singles | C-16Q |
Charlie Phillips (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/06/2022 | Tournament B14s |
UIndy B14s Singles | C-32 |
Oliver Milleman (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/05/2022 | Tournament B14s |
UIndy B14s Singles | 32 |
Maksim Hristov (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/05/2022 | Tournament B14s |
UIndy B14s Singles | 64 |
Sebastian Madlangbayan (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/30/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Camargo Jr Open B 12s, 14s, 16s, 18s | F |
Adam Anastasia (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
10/30/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Camargo Jr Open B 12s, 14s, 16s, 18s | S |
Eli Rabinowitch (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/29/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Camargo Jr Open B 12s, 14s, 16s, 18s | Q |
Nakul Soundar (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/29/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Camargo Jr Open B 12s, 14s, 16s, 18s | 16 |
Isaac Hurlburt (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/04/2022 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Level 4 BG12s-14s | C-32 |
Enrique Isaev (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/03/2022 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Level 4 BG12s-14s | 32 |
Reed Sugarman (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/03/2022 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Level 4 BG12s-14s | 64 |
Jaylon Jamal (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/30/2022 | Tournament XJ14s |
USTA Zone Team Championships (Eastern, Midwest, Northern, New England) | R3 |
Revanth Kothapalli (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/28/2022 | Tournament XJ14s |
USTA Zone Team Championships (Eastern, Midwest, Northern, New England) | P1-F |
James Lee (-----) |
W | 6-2 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
06/28/2022 | Tournament B14s |
MW Closed Level 3 BG12-14 | C-QQ |
Michael Shope (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
06/28/2022 | Tournament B14s |
MW Closed Level 3 BG12-14 | C-16 |
Janek Teply (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
06/27/2022 | Tournament B14s |
MW Closed Level 3 BG12-14 | 16 |
Theodore Vanjo (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/26/2022 | Tournament B14s |
MW Closed Level 3 BG12-14 | 32 |
Mark Tismensky (-----) |
W | 7-5 5-7 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
06/25/2022 | Tournament B14s |
MW Closed Level 3 BG12-14 | 64 |
Luke Zhang (-----) |
W | 2-6 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/25/2022 | Tournament B14s |
MW Closed Level 3 BG12-14 | 128 |
Charlie Phillips (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/19/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Riverside Junior Open BG 12-18 | F |
Jaden Worden (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
06/18/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Riverside Junior Open BG 12-18 | S |
Ethan Vass (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/18/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Riverside Junior Open BG 12-18 | Q |
Adam Harris (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/18/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Riverside Junior Open BG 12-18 | 16 |
Tarun Reddy (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/13/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Ohio Valley Closed District Championships B12s/14s/16s/18s | C-Q |
Rudratej Anumula (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
06/12/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Ohio Valley Closed District Championships B12s/14s/16s/18s | C-QQ |
Jake Farquhar (-----) |
W | 6-0 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/12/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Ohio Valley Closed District Championships B12s/14s/16s/18s | C-16 |
Connor Thornton (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/11/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Ohio Valley Closed District Championships B12s/14s/16s/18s | 16 |
Nikhil Bhimireddy (-----) |
L | 6-2 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
06/11/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Ohio Valley Closed District Championships B12s/14s/16s/18s | 32 |
Abhinav Goel (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/15/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Camargo Jr Open B12, 14 G 12, 14, 16, 18 | C-S |
Jaden Worden (-----) |
L | 6-2 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
05/14/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Camargo Jr Open B12, 14 G 12, 14, 16, 18 | C-Q |
Aditya Shah (-----) |
W | 7-6 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
05/14/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Camargo Jr Open B12, 14 G 12, 14, 16, 18 | Q |
Michael Shope (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/14/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Camargo Jr Open B12, 14 G 12, 14, 16, 18 | 16 |
Aarnav Narayanan (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
UIndy B14s Singles | ||
11/06/2022 | C-16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Hadi Dossani (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
UIndy B14s Singles | ||
11/06/2022 | C-16Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Charlie Phillips (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
UIndy B14s Singles | ||
11/06/2022 | C-32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Oliver Milleman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
UIndy B14s Singles | ||
11/05/2022 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Maksim Hristov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
UIndy B14s Singles | ||
11/05/2022 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Sebastian Madlangbayan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Camargo Jr Open B 12s, 14s, 16s, 18s | ||
10/30/2022 | F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Adam Anastasia (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Camargo Jr Open B 12s, 14s, 16s, 18s | ||
10/30/2022 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Eli Rabinowitch (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Camargo Jr Open B 12s, 14s, 16s, 18s | ||
10/29/2022 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Nakul Soundar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Camargo Jr Open B 12s, 14s, 16s, 18s | ||
10/29/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Isaac Hurlburt (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Level 4 BG12s-14s | ||
09/04/2022 | C-32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Enrique Isaev (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Level 4 BG12s-14s | ||
09/03/2022 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Reed Sugarman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Level 4 BG12s-14s | ||
09/03/2022 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Jaylon Jamal (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Zone Team Championships (Eastern, Midwest, Northern, New England) | ||
07/30/2022 | R3 | Tournament XJ14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Revanth Kothapalli (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Zone Team Championships (Eastern, Midwest, Northern, New England) | ||
07/28/2022 | P1-F | Tournament XJ14s |
W | ||
6-2 7-6 |
James Lee (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MW Closed Level 3 BG12-14 | ||
06/28/2022 | C-QQ | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Michael Shope (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MW Closed Level 3 BG12-14 | ||
06/28/2022 | C-16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | Janek Teply (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
MW Closed Level 3 BG12-14 | ||
06/27/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-5 6-3 |
Theodore Vanjo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MW Closed Level 3 BG12-14 | ||
06/26/2022 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-5 5-7 6-4 |
Mark Tismensky (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MW Closed Level 3 BG12-14 | ||
06/25/2022 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
2-6 6-0 6-0 |
Luke Zhang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MW Closed Level 3 BG12-14 | ||
06/25/2022 | 128 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Charlie Phillips (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Riverside Junior Open BG 12-18 | ||
06/19/2022 | F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Jaden Worden (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Riverside Junior Open BG 12-18 | ||
06/18/2022 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Ethan Vass (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Riverside Junior Open BG 12-18 | ||
06/18/2022 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Adam Harris (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Riverside Junior Open BG 12-18 | ||
06/18/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Tarun Reddy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Ohio Valley Closed District Championships B12s/14s/16s/18s | ||
06/13/2022 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Rudratej Anumula (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Ohio Valley Closed District Championships B12s/14s/16s/18s | ||
06/12/2022 | C-QQ | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 1-0 |
Jake Farquhar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Ohio Valley Closed District Championships B12s/14s/16s/18s | ||
06/12/2022 | C-16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Connor Thornton (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Ohio Valley Closed District Championships B12s/14s/16s/18s | ||
06/11/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 7-5 |
Nikhil Bhimireddy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Ohio Valley Closed District Championships B12s/14s/16s/18s | ||
06/11/2022 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Abhinav Goel (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Camargo Jr Open B12, 14 G 12, 14, 16, 18 | ||
05/15/2022 | C-S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 7-5 |
Jaden Worden (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Camargo Jr Open B12, 14 G 12, 14, 16, 18 | ||
05/14/2022 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-6 7-5 |
Aditya Shah (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Camargo Jr Open B12, 14 G 12, 14, 16, 18 | ||
05/14/2022 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Michael Shope (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Camargo Jr Open B12, 14 G 12, 14, 16, 18 | ||
05/14/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | Aarnav Narayanan (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap