Match History (2022) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Blake Wright (Denver, CO)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/18/2022 | Tournament B16s |
2022 Wyoming Christmas Junior L5 | F |
James Scholer (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
12/17/2022 | Tournament B16s |
2022 Wyoming Christmas Junior L5 | S |
Andrew Rettig (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
12/17/2022 | Tournament B16s |
2022 Wyoming Christmas Junior L5 | Q |
Liam O'Drobinak (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/16/2022 | Tournament B16s |
2022 Wyoming Christmas Junior L5 | 16 |
Daniel Blanch (-----) |
W | 6-2 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
11/07/2022 | Tournament B14s |
ITA Great Pumpkin Junior Sectional Championships | 5-8 |
Andrew Rettig (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/06/2022 | Tournament B14s |
ITA Great Pumpkin Junior Sectional Championships | Q |
Samuel Pohl (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/06/2022 | Tournament B14s |
ITA Great Pumpkin Junior Sectional Championships | 16 |
Henry Owen (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/05/2022 | Tournament B14s |
ITA Great Pumpkin Junior Sectional Championships | 32 |
Arin Soneji (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/16/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Monster Madness Jr Masters | 5-8 |
Warren James Lam (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
10/16/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Monster Madness Jr Masters | Q |
Lucas Zhang (-----) |
L | 6-3 1-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/15/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Monster Madness Jr Masters | 16 |
Nolan Bang (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
10/15/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Monster Madness Jr Masters | 32 |
Luis Santiago Martinez (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
09/25/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Baseline Boys September Classic | 5-8 |
Lucas Zhang (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/24/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Baseline Boys September Classic | Q |
Sebastian Wright (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/23/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Baseline Boys September Classic | 16 |
Andrew Soussa (-----) |
W | 4-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/05/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Northern NM Junior Masters | 3RD |
Ketan Garg (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
09/04/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Northern NM Junior Masters | S |
Lucas Smolko (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/04/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Northern NM Junior Masters | Q |
Conor Cruse (-----) |
W | 3-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/03/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Northern NM Junior Masters | 16 |
Reid Bock (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/03/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Northern NM Junior Masters | 32 |
Ayden Little (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/20/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Arlington - Boys & Girls 14s & 16s Singles and Doubles | 16 |
Kash Kelso (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
08/20/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Arlington - Boys & Girls 14s & 16s Singles and Doubles | NO-S |
Greylon Durkin (-----) |
L | 6-1 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
08/20/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Arlington - Boys & Girls 14s & 16s Singles and Doubles | NW-F |
Jake Mong (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
08/20/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Arlington - Boys & Girls 14s & 16s Singles and Doubles | Q |
Aaditt Rishi (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/13/2022 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Boys 12 National Clay Court Championship | W-Q |
Axton Boonswang (-----) |
L | 6-4 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
07/12/2022 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Boys 12 National Clay Court Championship | W-16 |
Legan Thomas (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/11/2022 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Boys 12 National Clay Court Championship | W-32 |
Rishik Kosaraju (-----) |
W | 6-3 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
07/10/2022 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Boys 12 National Clay Court Championship | W-64 |
Nathan De Croos (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/09/2022 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Boys 12 National Clay Court Championship | 128 |
Elliott Awomoyi (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/13/2022 | Tournament B14s |
ITA Summer Closed Championship | 5-8 |
Lucas Sparks (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
06/13/2022 | Tournament B14s |
ITA Summer Closed Championship | Q |
Drew Bergeson (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
06/12/2022 | Tournament B14s |
ITA Summer Closed Championship | 16 |
Conner Copley (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/11/2022 | Tournament B14s |
ITA Summer Closed Championship | 32 |
Nithesh Karuppasamy (-----) |
W | 4-6 6-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/30/2022 | Tournament B14s |
ITA Memorial Day Sectional BG14 | F |
Cohen Anderson (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
05/29/2022 | Tournament B14s |
ITA Memorial Day Sectional BG14 | S |
Oliver Mesicek (-----) |
W | 7-6 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/29/2022 | Tournament B14s |
ITA Memorial Day Sectional BG14 | Q |
Lucas Sparks (-----) |
W | 6-4 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/28/2022 | Tournament B14s |
ITA Memorial Day Sectional BG14 | 16 |
Carl Siegel (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/28/2022 | Tournament B14s |
ITA Memorial Day Sectional BG14 | 32 |
Conner Copley (-----) |
W | 6-1 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
05/09/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Boulder, CO: Spring Flatiron Compass | 3RD |
Alec Rodriguez-Fields (-----) |
W | 2-6 7-5 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/08/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Boulder, CO: Spring Flatiron Compass | S |
Brennan Bartman (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/07/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Boulder, CO: Spring Flatiron Compass | Q |
Alexander LaFrance (-----) |
W | 4-6 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/07/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Boulder, CO: Spring Flatiron Compass | 16 |
Kevin Jonathan (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/18/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Las Vegas, NV - Darling Memorial National Championships | 5TH |
Austin He (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
04/17/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Las Vegas, NV - Darling Memorial National Championships | 5-8 |
Tyler Sung (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
04/17/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Las Vegas, NV - Darling Memorial National Championships | Q |
Aditya Joshi (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
04/16/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Las Vegas, NV - Darling Memorial National Championships | 16 |
David Papa (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/16/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Las Vegas, NV - Darling Memorial National Championships | 32 |
Akito Kato (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
03/27/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Easter Bowl - Indian Wells, CA | C-32Q |
Boning Wang (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
03/26/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Easter Bowl - Indian Wells, CA | 64 |
Aryan Ponugoti (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/05/2022 | Tournament B12s |
National Spring Team Championships (BG 12's) | P3-F |
Russell Kuo (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/05/2022 | Tournament B12s |
National Spring Team Championships (BG 12's) | R1 |
Zesen Wang (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
03/05/2022 | Tournament B12s |
National Spring Team Championships (BG 12's) | R2 |
Warren James Lam (-----) |
W | 6-4 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
03/05/2022 | Tournament B12s |
National Spring Team Championships (BG 12's) | R3 |
Arjun Krishnan (-----) |
L | 6-4 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/14/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Tucson, AZ | 5TH |
Peter Nistad (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/13/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Tucson, AZ | 5-8 |
Rijul Rapelly (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/13/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Tucson, AZ | Q |
Prahalad Dharma (-----) |
L | 6-2 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/12/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Tucson, AZ | 16 |
Keane Qu (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
02/12/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Tucson, AZ | 32 |
Joshua Amirineni (-----) |
W | 5-7 6-0 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/17/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Intermountain Closed Snowball Tournament | 5TH |
Cohen Anderson (-----) |
W | 3-6 7-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/17/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Intermountain Closed Snowball Tournament | 5-8 |
Drew Bergeson (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
01/16/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Intermountain Closed Snowball Tournament | Q |
Davis Aubrey (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/16/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Intermountain Closed Snowball Tournament | 16 |
Nathanael Trevey (-----) |
W | 2-6 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/15/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Intermountain Closed Snowball Tournament | 32 |
Savah Marsh (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- |
2022 Wyoming Christmas Junior L5 | ||
12/18/2022 | F | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
James Scholer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2022 Wyoming Christmas Junior L5 | ||
12/17/2022 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-6 6-3 |
Andrew Rettig (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2022 Wyoming Christmas Junior L5 | ||
12/17/2022 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Liam O'Drobinak (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2022 Wyoming Christmas Junior L5 | ||
12/16/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 7-6 |
Daniel Blanch (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ITA Great Pumpkin Junior Sectional Championships | ||
11/07/2022 | 5-8 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-5 6-1 |
Andrew Rettig (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ITA Great Pumpkin Junior Sectional Championships | ||
11/06/2022 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Samuel Pohl (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ITA Great Pumpkin Junior Sectional Championships | ||
11/06/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Henry Owen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ITA Great Pumpkin Junior Sectional Championships | ||
11/05/2022 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Arin Soneji (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Monster Madness Jr Masters | ||
10/16/2022 | 5-8 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Warren James Lam (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Monster Madness Jr Masters | ||
10/16/2022 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 1-6 1-0 |
Lucas Zhang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Monster Madness Jr Masters | ||
10/15/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-5 6-3 |
Nolan Bang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Monster Madness Jr Masters | ||
10/15/2022 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-4 |
Luis Santiago Martinez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Baseline Boys September Classic | ||
09/25/2022 | 5-8 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Lucas Zhang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Baseline Boys September Classic | ||
09/24/2022 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
Def | Sebastian Wright (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Baseline Boys September Classic | ||
09/23/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-6 6-3 1-0 |
Andrew Soussa (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Northern NM Junior Masters | ||
09/05/2022 | 3RD | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Ketan Garg (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Northern NM Junior Masters | ||
09/04/2022 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Lucas Smolko (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Northern NM Junior Masters | ||
09/04/2022 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
3-6 6-3 1-0 |
Conor Cruse (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Northern NM Junior Masters | ||
09/03/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Reid Bock (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Northern NM Junior Masters | ||
09/03/2022 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Ayden Little (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Arlington - Boys & Girls 14s & 16s Singles and Doubles | ||
08/20/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Kash Kelso (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Arlington - Boys & Girls 14s & 16s Singles and Doubles | ||
08/20/2022 | NO-S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 7-5 |
Greylon Durkin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Arlington - Boys & Girls 14s & 16s Singles and Doubles | ||
08/20/2022 | NW-F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
Def | Jake Mong (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Arlington - Boys & Girls 14s & 16s Singles and Doubles | ||
08/20/2022 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Aaditt Rishi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys 12 National Clay Court Championship | ||
07/13/2022 | W-Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 7-6 |
Axton Boonswang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys 12 National Clay Court Championship | ||
07/12/2022 | W-16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
7-6 6-3 |
Legan Thomas (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys 12 National Clay Court Championship | ||
07/11/2022 | W-32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 7-5 |
Rishik Kosaraju (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys 12 National Clay Court Championship | ||
07/10/2022 | W-64 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Nathan De Croos (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys 12 National Clay Court Championship | ||
07/09/2022 | 128 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Elliott Awomoyi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ITA Summer Closed Championship | ||
06/13/2022 | 5-8 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
Def | Lucas Sparks (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
ITA Summer Closed Championship | ||
06/13/2022 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-6 6-4 |
Drew Bergeson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ITA Summer Closed Championship | ||
06/12/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Conner Copley (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ITA Summer Closed Championship | ||
06/11/2022 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-6 6-1 1-0 |
Nithesh Karuppasamy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ITA Memorial Day Sectional BG14 | ||
05/30/2022 | F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Cohen Anderson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ITA Memorial Day Sectional BG14 | ||
05/29/2022 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-6 4-6 1-0 |
Oliver Mesicek (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ITA Memorial Day Sectional BG14 | ||
05/29/2022 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 2-6 1-0 |
Lucas Sparks (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ITA Memorial Day Sectional BG14 | ||
05/28/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Carl Siegel (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ITA Memorial Day Sectional BG14 | ||
05/28/2022 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 7-5 |
Conner Copley (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boulder, CO: Spring Flatiron Compass | ||
05/09/2022 | 3RD | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
2-6 7-5 1-0 |
Alec Rodriguez-Fields (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boulder, CO: Spring Flatiron Compass | ||
05/08/2022 | S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Brennan Bartman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boulder, CO: Spring Flatiron Compass | ||
05/07/2022 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-6 6-2 1-0 |
Alexander LaFrance (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boulder, CO: Spring Flatiron Compass | ||
05/07/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Kevin Jonathan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Las Vegas, NV - Darling Memorial National Championships | ||
04/18/2022 | 5TH | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-4 |
Austin He (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Las Vegas, NV - Darling Memorial National Championships | ||
04/17/2022 | 5-8 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Tyler Sung (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Las Vegas, NV - Darling Memorial National Championships | ||
04/17/2022 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Aditya Joshi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Las Vegas, NV - Darling Memorial National Championships | ||
04/16/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
David Papa (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Las Vegas, NV - Darling Memorial National Championships | ||
04/16/2022 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
7-6 6-4 |
Akito Kato (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Easter Bowl - Indian Wells, CA | ||
03/27/2022 | C-32Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Boning Wang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Easter Bowl - Indian Wells, CA | ||
03/26/2022 | 64 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Aryan Ponugoti (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
National Spring Team Championships (BG 12's) | ||
03/05/2022 | P3-F | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Russell Kuo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
National Spring Team Championships (BG 12's) | ||
03/05/2022 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Zesen Wang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
National Spring Team Championships (BG 12's) | ||
03/05/2022 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 7-5 |
Warren James Lam (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
National Spring Team Championships (BG 12's) | ||
03/05/2022 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 4-6 1-0 |
Arjun Krishnan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tucson, AZ | ||
02/14/2022 | 5TH | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Peter Nistad (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tucson, AZ | ||
02/13/2022 | 5-8 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Rijul Rapelly (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tucson, AZ | ||
02/13/2022 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 4-6 1-0 |
Prahalad Dharma (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tucson, AZ | ||
02/12/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
Def | Keane Qu (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Tucson, AZ | ||
02/12/2022 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
5-7 6-0 1-0 |
Joshua Amirineni (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Intermountain Closed Snowball Tournament | ||
01/17/2022 | 5TH | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
3-6 7-6 1-0 |
Cohen Anderson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Intermountain Closed Snowball Tournament | ||
01/17/2022 | 5-8 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | Drew Bergeson (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Intermountain Closed Snowball Tournament | ||
01/16/2022 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Davis Aubrey (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Intermountain Closed Snowball Tournament | ||
01/16/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
2-6 6-2 1-0 |
Nathanael Trevey (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Intermountain Closed Snowball Tournament | ||
01/15/2022 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Savah Marsh (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap