Match History (2020) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Bobby James Rodil (Lutz, FL)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11/08/2020 | Tournament B16s |
Saddlebrook November Level 6 | C-Q |
Nikith Surapaneni (-----) |
L | 6-1 | S | ----- | |
11/07/2020 | Tournament B16s |
Saddlebrook November Level 6 | 32 |
Sammy Nieder (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/07/2020 | Tournament B16s |
Saddlebrook November Level 6 | C-R1 |
Zakary Herrmann (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/24/2020 | Tournament B16s |
Countryside Fall Battle Level 6 | 16 |
Demir Isiker (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/24/2020 | Tournament B16s |
Countryside Fall Battle Level 6 | 32 |
Joesph Reilly (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
10/10/2020 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG16 & B14 | 64 |
RAUL DE LA VEGA (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/10/2020 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG16 & B14 | C-R1 |
Lachlan Bill (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/05/2020 | Tournament B16s |
Cheval Fall Level 6 | C-R1 |
Kamran Hau (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/03/2020 | Tournament B16s |
Cheval Fall Level 6 | 16 |
Keshav Narayanan (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
09/14/2020 | Tournament B16s |
Seminole Lake "Fall Classic Singles/Doubles" Level 7 | Q |
Nathan Germino (-----) |
L | 5-3 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/12/2020 | Tournament B16s |
Seminole Lake "Fall Classic Singles/Doubles" Level 7 | 16 |
Joesph Reilly (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/29/2020 | Tournament B16s |
Cheval Back to School Level 7 | Q |
Paul Holt (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/15/2020 | Tournament B16s |
Seminole Lake "SngLs, Consies, & Dubs #2" Level 6 | 32 |
Jack Satterfield (-----) |
L | 4-6 6-0 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/15/2020 | Tournament B16s |
Seminole Lake "SngLs, Consies, & Dubs #2" Level 6 | C-R1 |
Shayna Messler (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
07/25/2020 | Tournament B16s |
Tampa Palms Level 7 Jr. Summertime Classic | Q |
Keshav Narayanan (-----) |
L | 7-5 | S | ----- | |
07/25/2020 | Tournament B16s |
Tampa Palms Level 7 Jr. Summertime Classic | 16 |
Noel Kosinski (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/20/2020 | Tournament B16s |
July Junior Open Challenge Level 7 | F |
Aidan Borosko (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/19/2020 | Tournament B16s |
July Junior Open Challenge Level 7 | S |
Sainandan Challagundla (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/18/2020 | Tournament B16s |
July Junior Open Challenge Level 7 | Q |
DUPLICATENeil DUPLICATEPatil (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
07/05/2020 | Tournament B16s |
Countryside Summer Battle Level 6 | C-Q |
Griffin Hodgdon (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
07/04/2020 | Tournament B16s |
Countryside Summer Battle Level 6 | 32 |
Atanasije Vukovic (-----) |
L | 5-4 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/07/2020 | Tournament B16s |
Temple Terrace Junior Spring Championships Level 7 | 16 |
Mackai Whitter (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
03/07/2020 | Tournament B16s |
Temple Terrace Junior Spring Championships Level 7 | 32 |
antouny reyad (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/15/2020 | Tournament B16s |
Countryside Early Classic Level 6 | Q |
Matthew Hewitt (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/15/2020 | Tournament B16s |
Countryside Early Classic Level 6 | 16 |
Kamran Hau (-----) |
W | 1-6 6-0 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/09/2020 | Tournament B16s |
NGTA Level 6 at Longwood Athletic Club | C-R1 |
Sebastian Jimenez (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/08/2020 | Tournament B16s |
NGTA Level 6 at Longwood Athletic Club | 32 |
BAUTISTA DURRELS ROJO (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/18/2020 | Tournament B16s |
Celsius L-7 Winter Championships | Q |
Iakov Ibragimov (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/18/2020 | Tournament B16s |
Celsius L-7 Winter Championships | C-F |
Mason Handloser (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/18/2020 | Tournament B16s |
Celsius L-7 Winter Championships | C-Q |
Jake Pettingell (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
Saddlebrook November Level 6 | ||
11/08/2020 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 | Nikith Surapaneni (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Saddlebrook November Level 6 | ||
11/07/2020 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Sammy Nieder (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Saddlebrook November Level 6 | ||
11/07/2020 | C-R1 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Zakary Herrmann (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Countryside Fall Battle Level 6 | ||
10/24/2020 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Demir Isiker (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Countryside Fall Battle Level 6 | ||
10/24/2020 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-5 6-4 |
Joesph Reilly (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG16 & B14 | ||
10/10/2020 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
RAUL DE LA VEGA (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG16 & B14 | ||
10/10/2020 | C-R1 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Lachlan Bill (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Cheval Fall Level 6 | ||
10/05/2020 | C-R1 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Kamran Hau (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Cheval Fall Level 6 | ||
10/03/2020 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-5 6-4 |
Keshav Narayanan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Seminole Lake "Fall Classic Singles/Doubles" Level 7 | ||
09/14/2020 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
5-3 4-1 |
Nathan Germino (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Seminole Lake "Fall Classic Singles/Doubles" Level 7 | ||
09/12/2020 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Joesph Reilly (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Cheval Back to School Level 7 | ||
08/29/2020 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Paul Holt (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Seminole Lake "SngLs, Consies, & Dubs #2" Level 6 | ||
08/15/2020 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-6 6-0 1-0 |
Jack Satterfield (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Seminole Lake "SngLs, Consies, & Dubs #2" Level 6 | ||
08/15/2020 | C-R1 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Shayna Messler (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Tampa Palms Level 7 Jr. Summertime Classic | ||
07/25/2020 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-5 | Keshav Narayanan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tampa Palms Level 7 Jr. Summertime Classic | ||
07/25/2020 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Noel Kosinski (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
July Junior Open Challenge Level 7 | ||
07/20/2020 | F | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Aidan Borosko (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
July Junior Open Challenge Level 7 | ||
07/19/2020 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Sainandan Challagundla (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
July Junior Open Challenge Level 7 | ||
07/18/2020 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | DUPLICATENeil DUPLICATEPatil (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Countryside Summer Battle Level 6 | ||
07/05/2020 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Griffin Hodgdon (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Countryside Summer Battle Level 6 | ||
07/04/2020 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
5-4 4-1 |
Atanasije Vukovic (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Temple Terrace Junior Spring Championships Level 7 | ||
03/07/2020 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Mackai Whitter (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Temple Terrace Junior Spring Championships Level 7 | ||
03/07/2020 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
antouny reyad (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Countryside Early Classic Level 6 | ||
02/15/2020 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Matthew Hewitt (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Countryside Early Classic Level 6 | ||
02/15/2020 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
1-6 6-0 1-0 |
Kamran Hau (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NGTA Level 6 at Longwood Athletic Club | ||
02/09/2020 | C-R1 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Sebastian Jimenez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NGTA Level 6 at Longwood Athletic Club | ||
02/08/2020 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
BAUTISTA DURRELS ROJO (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Celsius L-7 Winter Championships | ||
01/18/2020 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Iakov Ibragimov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Celsius L-7 Winter Championships | ||
01/18/2020 | C-F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Mason Handloser (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Celsius L-7 Winter Championships | ||
01/18/2020 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Jake Pettingell (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap