Match History (2023) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Boden Willis (Auburn, CA)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/28/2023 | Tournament B18s |
South Bend Boys 18 Singles & Doubles | C-32 |
Jackson Clements (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
12/27/2023 | Tournament B18s |
South Bend Boys 18 Singles & Doubles | C-32Q |
Evan Knapp (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/27/2023 | Tournament B18s |
South Bend Boys 18 Singles & Doubles | 64 |
Daniel Pero (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/10/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Manteca Level 4 Junior 16s & 18s Super Series | SO-F |
Drew Wardrop (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
12/10/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Manteca Level 4 Junior 16s & 18s Super Series | W-S |
Rohan Patil (-----) |
L | 6-2 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
12/09/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Manteca Level 4 Junior 16s & 18s Super Series | Q |
Saksham Singh (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/12/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Manteca Level 4 Junior Boys' 16-18 & Girls' 16 Excellence | C-16 |
Roshan Murugesh (-----) |
L | 7-5 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
11/11/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Manteca Level 4 Junior Boys' 16-18 & Girls' 16 Excellence | 16 |
George Santalov (-----) |
L | 6-1 4-6 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/11/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Manteca Level 4 Junior Boys' 16-18 & Girls' 16 Excellence | 32 |
Michael Hein (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/05/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Whitney Level 5 Junior 18s Championship | F |
Henry Wilson (-----) |
W | 5-7 7-5 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
11/05/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Whitney Level 5 Junior 18s Championship | S |
ARYA BALAN BALAKRISHNAN (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/04/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Whitney Level 5 Junior 18s Championship | Q |
Jonah Rosenthal (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
10/21/2023 | Tournament B18s |
HRT Tennis Academy Level 3 Junior 18s Singles Sectionals | C-16Q |
Kollin Nguyen-Ngo (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/15/2023 | Tournament B18s |
HRT Tennis Academy Level 3 Junior 18s Singles Sectionals | C-32 |
Collin De Oliveira (-----) |
W | 6-2 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/15/2023 | Tournament B18s |
HRT Tennis Academy Level 3 Junior 18s Singles Sectionals | C-32Q |
Ryder H Kiel (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/14/2023 | Tournament B18s |
HRT Tennis Academy Level 3 Junior 18s Singles Sectionals | 64 |
Charlie Underwood (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/17/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Rollingwood Level 5 Junior Singles Championships | F |
Guilherme Gracioli (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/17/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Rollingwood Level 5 Junior Singles Championships | S |
Henry Wilson (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/16/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Rollingwood Level 5 Junior Singles Championships | Q |
Ryder H Kiel (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/16/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Rollingwood Level 5 Junior Singles Championships | 16 |
Sterling Davies (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/06/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Rollingwood Level 5 Junior Singles Championships | 3RD |
jacob Yang (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
08/06/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Rollingwood Level 5 Junior Singles Championships | S |
George Santalov (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/05/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Rollingwood Level 5 Junior Singles Championships | Q |
Karthikeya Gannavarapu (-----) |
W | 4-6 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/05/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Rollingwood Level 5 Junior Singles Championships | 16 |
Garrett Reck (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/21/2023 | Tournament MOPs |
Johnson Ranch Round Up | 64 |
Nav Dayal (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/16/2023 | Tournament MOPs |
ITA Tennis-Point Summer Circuit Powered by World Tennis Number at UC Davis | C-S |
David Ginzburg (-----) |
L | 7-5 1-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/15/2023 | Tournament MOPs |
ITA Tennis-Point Summer Circuit Powered by World Tennis Number at UC Davis | C-QQ |
Tristan Ryerson (-----) |
W | 6-7 7-5 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/15/2023 | Tournament MOPs |
ITA Tennis-Point Summer Circuit Powered by World Tennis Number at UC Davis | 16 |
Isaac Graves (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
07/08/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Mary Brymer Memorial, Irvine | 64 |
Brayden Tallakson (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/23/2023 | Tournament MOPs |
2023 Laguna Creek $2500 Open | 128 |
Sidharth Jangbahadur (-----) |
L | 4-6 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/17/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Level 3 Boys' 18 & 16 Sectional Championships at Solano Community College | C-32 |
Rohan Patil (-----) |
L | 6-4 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/11/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Level 3 Boys' 18 & 16 Sectional Championships at Solano Community College | C-32Q |
Daniel Zheng (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/10/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Level 3 Boys' 18 & 16 Sectional Championships at Solano Community College | 64 |
Joseph Nau (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/28/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Level 4 Junior 16s & 18s Excellence | C-16 |
Daniel Zheng (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
05/28/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Level 4 Junior 16s & 18s Excellence | 16 |
Luca Tabidze (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
05/27/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Level 4 Junior 16s & 18s Excellence | 32 |
Noah Nguyen (-----) |
W | 7-5 2-6 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
05/27/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Rollingwood Level 5 Junior Singles Championships - B16, B14 | Q |
Stefan Vuchkov (-----) |
L | 6-2 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/27/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Rollingwood Level 5 Junior Singles Championships - B16, B14 | 16 |
Yash Amin (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
05/27/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Rollingwood Level 5 Junior Singles Championships - B16, B14 | C-F |
Axel Scott (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/27/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Rollingwood Level 5 Junior Singles Championships - B16, B14 | C-S |
Riley King (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/27/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Rollingwood Level 5 Junior Singles Championships - B16, B14 | C-Q |
Viswanadha Kommoju (-----) |
W | 5-3 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/07/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Mesa, AZ | C-16 |
Fate MacAlasdair (-----) |
L | 5-7 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/06/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Mesa, AZ | 16 |
Harsha Karakala Reddy (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
05/06/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Mesa, AZ | 32 |
Ayden Little (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/23/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Level 5 Junior 16s Dominant Duo Team Tournament | SW-F |
Alexander Sanford (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
04/23/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Level 5 Junior 16s Dominant Duo Team Tournament | W-S |
Alexander Steele (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
04/22/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Level 5 Junior 16s Dominant Duo Team Tournament | W-Q |
SURYA PRABHAKARAN BALAKRISHNAN (-----) |
W | 4-2 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/22/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Level 5 Junior 16s Dominant Duo Team Tournament | 16 |
Martin Dimitrov (-----) |
L | 3-5 4-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/09/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Chamisal Level 4 Junior 16s Super Series presented by BMW of Monterey | F |
Oliver Carpenter (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
04/08/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Chamisal Level 4 Junior 16s Super Series presented by BMW of Monterey | S |
Keshav Muthuvel (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
04/08/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Chamisal Level 4 Junior 16s Super Series presented by BMW of Monterey | Q |
James Scholer (-----) |
W | 6-4 1-6 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
03/20/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Tucson, AZ - Go for the Gold Team Challenge | 3RD |
Ayden Little (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/19/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Tucson, AZ - Go for the Gold Team Challenge | S |
ARYA BALAN BALAKRISHNAN (-----) |
W | 6-2 4-6 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/18/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Tucson, AZ - Go for the Gold Team Challenge | Q |
Henry Wilson (-----) |
L | 6-7 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/19/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Johnson Ranch Level 5 Junior 12s, 14s & 16s Championships (Singles & Doubles) | Q |
Wittman Bulger (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/18/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Johnson Ranch Level 5 Junior 12s, 14s & 16s Championships (Singles & Doubles) | 16 |
AJ Zwetsloot (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/12/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Whitney Level 5 Junior 18s Super Series | F |
David Ginzburg (-----) |
L | 4-6 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
02/11/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Whitney Level 5 Junior 18s Super Series | S |
Thomas Higgins (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
02/11/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Whitney Level 5 Junior 18s Super Series | Q |
Maxwell Huang (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/28/2023 | Tournament B16s |
N.P.T. Level 4 Junior 12s & 16s Excellence | C-Q |
Lucas Smolko (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/22/2023 | Tournament B16s |
N.P.T. Level 4 Junior 12s & 16s Excellence | C-16 |
Sze Ting Chen (-----) |
W | 6-2 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/21/2023 | Tournament B16s |
N.P.T. Level 4 Junior 12s & 16s Excellence | 16 |
Nadaul Cheam (-----) |
L | 6-2 3-6 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/21/2023 | Tournament B16s |
N.P.T. Level 4 Junior 12s & 16s Excellence | 32 |
Jonathan Doughtie (-----) |
W | 6-3 0-6 6-3 |
S | ----- |
South Bend Boys 18 Singles & Doubles | ||
12/28/2023 | C-32 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Jackson Clements (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
South Bend Boys 18 Singles & Doubles | ||
12/27/2023 | C-32Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Evan Knapp (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
South Bend Boys 18 Singles & Doubles | ||
12/27/2023 | 64 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Daniel Pero (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Manteca Level 4 Junior 16s & 18s Super Series | ||
12/10/2023 | SO-F | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Drew Wardrop (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Manteca Level 4 Junior 16s & 18s Super Series | ||
12/10/2023 | W-S | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 7-6 |
Rohan Patil (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Manteca Level 4 Junior 16s & 18s Super Series | ||
12/09/2023 | Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Saksham Singh (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Manteca Level 4 Junior Boys' 16-18 & Girls' 16 Excellence | ||
11/12/2023 | C-16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
7-5 7-5 |
Roshan Murugesh (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Manteca Level 4 Junior Boys' 16-18 & Girls' 16 Excellence | ||
11/11/2023 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-1 4-6 6-3 |
George Santalov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Manteca Level 4 Junior Boys' 16-18 & Girls' 16 Excellence | ||
11/11/2023 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Michael Hein (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Whitney Level 5 Junior 18s Championship | ||
11/05/2023 | F | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
5-7 7-5 6-4 |
Henry Wilson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Whitney Level 5 Junior 18s Championship | ||
11/05/2023 | S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
ARYA BALAN BALAKRISHNAN (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Whitney Level 5 Junior 18s Championship | ||
11/04/2023 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-4 |
Jonah Rosenthal (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
HRT Tennis Academy Level 3 Junior 18s Singles Sectionals | ||
10/21/2023 | C-16Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
7-6 6-2 |
Kollin Nguyen-Ngo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
HRT Tennis Academy Level 3 Junior 18s Singles Sectionals | ||
10/15/2023 | C-32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 3-6 1-0 |
Collin De Oliveira (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
HRT Tennis Academy Level 3 Junior 18s Singles Sectionals | ||
10/15/2023 | C-32Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Ryder H Kiel (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
HRT Tennis Academy Level 3 Junior 18s Singles Sectionals | ||
10/14/2023 | 64 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Charlie Underwood (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Rollingwood Level 5 Junior Singles Championships | ||
09/17/2023 | F | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
7-6 6-2 |
Guilherme Gracioli (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Rollingwood Level 5 Junior Singles Championships | ||
09/17/2023 | S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Henry Wilson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Rollingwood Level 5 Junior Singles Championships | ||
09/16/2023 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Ryder H Kiel (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Rollingwood Level 5 Junior Singles Championships | ||
09/16/2023 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Sterling Davies (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Rollingwood Level 5 Junior Singles Championships | ||
08/06/2023 | 3RD | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
Def | jacob Yang (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Rollingwood Level 5 Junior Singles Championships | ||
08/06/2023 | S | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
George Santalov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Rollingwood Level 5 Junior Singles Championships | ||
08/05/2023 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
4-6 6-2 1-0 |
Karthikeya Gannavarapu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Rollingwood Level 5 Junior Singles Championships | ||
08/05/2023 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Garrett Reck (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Johnson Ranch Round Up | ||
07/21/2023 | 64 | Tournament MOPs |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Nav Dayal (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ITA Tennis-Point Summer Circuit Powered by World Tennis Number at UC Davis | ||
07/16/2023 | C-S | Tournament MOPs |
L | ||
7-5 1-6 1-0 |
David Ginzburg (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ITA Tennis-Point Summer Circuit Powered by World Tennis Number at UC Davis | ||
07/15/2023 | C-QQ | Tournament MOPs |
W | ||
6-7 7-5 1-0 |
Tristan Ryerson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ITA Tennis-Point Summer Circuit Powered by World Tennis Number at UC Davis | ||
07/15/2023 | 16 | Tournament MOPs |
L | ||
7-6 6-4 |
Isaac Graves (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Mary Brymer Memorial, Irvine | ||
07/08/2023 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Brayden Tallakson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2023 Laguna Creek $2500 Open | ||
06/23/2023 | 128 | Tournament MOPs |
L | ||
4-6 6-2 1-0 |
Sidharth Jangbahadur (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 Boys' 18 & 16 Sectional Championships at Solano Community College | ||
06/17/2023 | C-32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 2-6 1-0 |
Rohan Patil (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 Boys' 18 & 16 Sectional Championships at Solano Community College | ||
06/11/2023 | C-32Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Daniel Zheng (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 Boys' 18 & 16 Sectional Championships at Solano Community College | ||
06/10/2023 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Joseph Nau (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Junior 16s & 18s Excellence | ||
05/28/2023 | C-16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Daniel Zheng (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Junior 16s & 18s Excellence | ||
05/28/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Luca Tabidze (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Junior 16s & 18s Excellence | ||
05/27/2023 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-5 2-6 6-3 |
Noah Nguyen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Rollingwood Level 5 Junior Singles Championships - B16, B14 | ||
05/27/2023 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 3-6 1-0 |
Stefan Vuchkov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Rollingwood Level 5 Junior Singles Championships - B16, B14 | ||
05/27/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Yash Amin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Rollingwood Level 5 Junior Singles Championships - B16, B14 | ||
05/27/2023 | C-F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-0 4-2 |
Axel Scott (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Rollingwood Level 5 Junior Singles Championships - B16, B14 | ||
05/27/2023 | C-S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-0 4-1 |
Riley King (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Rollingwood Level 5 Junior Singles Championships - B16, B14 | ||
05/27/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
5-3 4-0 |
Viswanadha Kommoju (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Mesa, AZ | ||
05/07/2023 | C-16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
5-7 6-2 1-0 |
Fate MacAlasdair (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Mesa, AZ | ||
05/06/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Harsha Karakala Reddy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Mesa, AZ | ||
05/06/2023 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Ayden Little (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 5 Junior 16s Dominant Duo Team Tournament | ||
04/23/2023 | SW-F | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Alexander Sanford (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Level 5 Junior 16s Dominant Duo Team Tournament | ||
04/23/2023 | W-S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Alexander Steele (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Level 5 Junior 16s Dominant Duo Team Tournament | ||
04/22/2023 | W-Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-2 4-0 |
SURYA PRABHAKARAN BALAKRISHNAN (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 5 Junior 16s Dominant Duo Team Tournament | ||
04/22/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
3-5 4-2 1-0 |
Martin Dimitrov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Chamisal Level 4 Junior 16s Super Series presented by BMW of Monterey | ||
04/09/2023 | F | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Oliver Carpenter (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Chamisal Level 4 Junior 16s Super Series presented by BMW of Monterey | ||
04/08/2023 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Keshav Muthuvel (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Chamisal Level 4 Junior 16s Super Series presented by BMW of Monterey | ||
04/08/2023 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 1-6 6-4 |
James Scholer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tucson, AZ - Go for the Gold Team Challenge | ||
03/20/2023 | 3RD | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Ayden Little (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tucson, AZ - Go for the Gold Team Challenge | ||
03/19/2023 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 4-6 6-1 |
ARYA BALAN BALAKRISHNAN (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tucson, AZ - Go for the Gold Team Challenge | ||
03/18/2023 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-7 6-3 6-2 |
Henry Wilson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Johnson Ranch Level 5 Junior 12s, 14s & 16s Championships (Singles & Doubles) | ||
02/19/2023 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Wittman Bulger (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Johnson Ranch Level 5 Junior 12s, 14s & 16s Championships (Singles & Doubles) | ||
02/18/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
AJ Zwetsloot (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Whitney Level 5 Junior 18s Super Series | ||
02/12/2023 | F | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
4-6 6-4 6-4 |
David Ginzburg (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Whitney Level 5 Junior 18s Super Series | ||
02/11/2023 | S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Thomas Higgins (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Whitney Level 5 Junior 18s Super Series | ||
02/11/2023 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Maxwell Huang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
N.P.T. Level 4 Junior 12s & 16s Excellence | ||
01/28/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Lucas Smolko (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
N.P.T. Level 4 Junior 12s & 16s Excellence | ||
01/22/2023 | C-16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 3-6 1-0 |
Sze Ting Chen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
N.P.T. Level 4 Junior 12s & 16s Excellence | ||
01/21/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 3-6 6-0 |
Nadaul Cheam (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
N.P.T. Level 4 Junior 12s & 16s Excellence | ||
01/21/2023 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 0-6 6-3 |
Jonathan Doughtie (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap