Match History (2018) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Bradley Yu (North Barrington, IL)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/31/2018 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Winter Championships | C-R3Q |
Benjamin Zhou (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
12/31/2018 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Winter Championships | C-R2 |
Carlos Vasquez Jr (-----) |
W | 6-4 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/30/2018 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Winter Championships | 64 |
Samir Banerjee (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
12/29/2018 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Winter Championships | 128 |
Samuel Barrow (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
12/09/2018 | Tournament B18s |
Midwest Level 2 (Sweet 16) | SO-F |
Chukwudumebi Smarty (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
12/09/2018 | Tournament B18s |
Midwest Level 2 (Sweet 16) | SO-S |
Sahil Deenadayalu (-----) |
W | 6-4 3-6 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
12/08/2018 | Tournament B18s |
Midwest Level 2 (Sweet 16) | 16 |
Ian Brady (-----) |
L | 6-4 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
12/08/2018 | Tournament B18s |
Midwest Level 2 (Sweet 16) | W-Q |
Quinten Nevenhoven (-----) |
L | 4-6 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/05/2018 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 | C-S |
Niraj Komatineni (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/05/2018 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 | C-Q |
Arjun Asokumar (-----) |
W | 7-6 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/04/2018 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 | C-R3 |
Noelle Andrey Ampong (-----) |
W | 6-3 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
11/04/2018 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 | C-R3Q |
Sajin Smith (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/04/2018 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 | C-R2 |
Michael Bukhalo (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/03/2018 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 | 64 |
Niraj Komatineni (-----) |
L | 6-4 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
11/03/2018 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 | C-R1 |
Ryan Okonski (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/21/2018 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | 3RD |
Ronit Hiryur (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
10/21/2018 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | S |
Niraj Komatineni (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/20/2018 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | Q |
Jack Selati (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
10/20/2018 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | 16 |
Anish Gangavaram (-----) |
W | 6-3 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/20/2018 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | 32 |
James Mcintosh (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/24/2018 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament | 3RD |
Phasu Sirinit (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/23/2018 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament | S |
Ansh Shah (-----) |
L | 6-4 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/23/2018 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament | Q |
Eli Gordon (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/22/2018 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament | 16 |
Mujtaba Ali-Khan (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/22/2018 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament | 32 |
Rishi Raghav (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/03/2018 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | W-F |
Ajay Mahenthiran (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/03/2018 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | W-S |
Alex Karev (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/02/2018 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | W-Q |
ben mitchell (-----) |
W | 4-1 1-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/02/2018 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | W-R2 |
Joseph Cunningham (-----) |
W | 4-3 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/01/2018 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | 64 |
Ozan Baris (-----) |
L | 6-3 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
09/01/2018 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | W-R1 |
Alex Heiden (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/18/2018 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Boys' 18 & 16 National Clay Court Championships hosted by the City of Delray Beach | C-R3 |
Quinn Snyder (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/17/2018 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Boys' 18 & 16 National Clay Court Championships hosted by the City of Delray Beach | C-R3Q |
Hayden Shoemake (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/17/2018 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Boys' 18 & 16 National Clay Court Championships hosted by the City of Delray Beach | C-R2 |
Connor Aylett (-----) |
W | 6-3 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
07/16/2018 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Boys' 18 & 16 National Clay Court Championships hosted by the City of Delray Beach | 128 |
Spencer Brachman (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/15/2018 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Boys' 18 & 16 National Clay Court Championships hosted by the City of Delray Beach | 256 |
Gabriel Diaz (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/02/2018 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | C-R3 |
Maxim Groysman (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
07/01/2018 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | 16 |
Thomas Paulsell (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/30/2018 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | 32 |
Alejandro Moreno (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/30/2018 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | 64 |
Alaister Burke (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/26/2018 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Closed Championships | C-R3 |
Joshua Portnoy (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/25/2018 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Closed Championships | C-R3Q |
Anish Gangavaram (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/25/2018 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Closed Championships | C-R2 |
Pierce Elliott (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
06/24/2018 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Closed Championships | 64 |
Sahil Deenadayalu (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
06/23/2018 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Closed Championships | 128 |
Griffin Biernat (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/10/2018 | Tournament B16s |
2018 CHICAGO DISTRICT CHAMPIONSHIPS - B16 QUALIFIER - LEVEL 3 - Hosted by Oak Brook Tennis Center | Q |
Noelle Andrey Ampong (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/10/2018 | Tournament B16s |
2018 CHICAGO DISTRICT CHAMPIONSHIPS - B16 QUALIFIER - LEVEL 3 - Hosted by Oak Brook Tennis Center | 16 |
Kevin Kruzel (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/09/2018 | Tournament B16s |
2018 CHICAGO DISTRICT CHAMPIONSHIPS - B16 QUALIFIER - LEVEL 3 - Hosted by Oak Brook Tennis Center | 32 |
Alexandre Veltkamp (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/09/2018 | Tournament B16s |
2018 CHICAGO DISTRICT CHAMPIONSHIPS - B16 QUALIFIER - LEVEL 3 - Hosted by Oak Brook Tennis Center | 64 |
Mitchell Stermer (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/21/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Twos "Two Man" USTA National Level 3 Tournament | RR |
Liam Wickwire (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/21/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Twos "Two Man" USTA National Level 3 Tournament | RR |
Ansh Shah (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/21/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Twos "Two Man" USTA National Level 3 Tournament | RR |
Jordan Paul (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/21/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Twos "Two Man" USTA National Level 3 Tournament | RR |
Ian Brady (-----) |
L | 4-0 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/24/2018 | Tournament B16s |
The GEORGIA BOWL - USTA National Level 3 | 64 |
Ashe Ray (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/24/2018 | Tournament B16s |
The GEORGIA BOWL - USTA National Level 3 | C-R2 |
MANROOP SAINI (-----) |
L | 2-6 7-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/24/2018 | Tournament B16s |
The GEORGIA BOWL - USTA National Level 3 | C-R1 |
Alaister Burke (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/10/2018 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | 16 |
Jake Zipoli (-----) |
L | 6-2 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/10/2018 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | 32 |
Presley Thieneman (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
03/10/2018 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | C-R2 |
Oliver Weaver (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/25/2018 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Midwest level 3 | C-S |
Andrew Buhelos (-----) |
W | 7-5 7-6 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
02/25/2018 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Midwest level 3 | C-Q |
Anand Saluja (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
02/25/2018 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Midwest level 3 | C-QQ |
Colt Tegtmeier (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/24/2018 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Midwest level 3 | 16 |
Jack Randall (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/24/2018 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Midwest level 3 | 32 |
Alex Bergendorf (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/24/2018 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Midwest level 3 | C-R2 |
William Zordani (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/19/2018 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | C-S |
Alan Matyjas (-----) |
L | 3-6 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/19/2018 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | C-Q |
Vignesh Gogineni (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/18/2018 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | 16 |
Trevor Ball (-----) |
L | 6-4 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
02/18/2018 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | C-R3 |
Phasu Sirinit (-----) |
W | 6-3 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
02/17/2018 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | 32 |
Jonathan Wuyan (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/17/2018 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | 64 |
James Balon (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/22/2018 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Level 3 - ETC | QCF |
Jordan Paul (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
01/21/2018 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Level 3 - ETC | QCS |
Phasu Sirinit (-----) |
W | 1-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/21/2018 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Level 3 - ETC | Q |
Nathan Mao (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/20/2018 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Level 3 - ETC | 16 |
Matthan Tharakan (-----) |
W | 6-7 6-0 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/20/2018 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Level 3 - ETC | 32 |
Maximus Kim (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/15/2018 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | QCS |
Lucas Guy (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/14/2018 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | Q |
Ozan Baris (-----) |
L | 7-6 1-6 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/14/2018 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | 16 |
DOMINICK CUCHRAN (-----) |
W | 6-3 4-6 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/13/2018 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | 32 |
Mason Sniatynski (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
01/13/2018 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | 64 |
Daniel Gilbert (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- |
USTA National Winter Championships | ||
12/31/2018 | C-R3Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Benjamin Zhou (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Winter Championships | ||
12/31/2018 | C-R2 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 2-6 1-0 |
Carlos Vasquez Jr (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Winter Championships | ||
12/30/2018 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Samir Banerjee (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Winter Championships | ||
12/29/2018 | 128 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Samuel Barrow (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Midwest Level 2 (Sweet 16) | ||
12/09/2018 | SO-F | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
Def | Chukwudumebi Smarty (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Midwest Level 2 (Sweet 16) | ||
12/09/2018 | SO-S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 3-6 6-4 |
Sahil Deenadayalu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Midwest Level 2 (Sweet 16) | ||
12/08/2018 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-4 7-5 |
Ian Brady (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Midwest Level 2 (Sweet 16) | ||
12/08/2018 | W-Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
4-6 6-4 6-2 |
Quinten Nevenhoven (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 | ||
11/05/2018 | C-S | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-7 1-0 |
Niraj Komatineni (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 | ||
11/05/2018 | C-Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
7-6 3-6 1-0 |
Arjun Asokumar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 | ||
11/04/2018 | C-R3 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 7-6 |
Noelle Andrey Ampong (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 | ||
11/04/2018 | C-R3Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
7-5 6-3 |
Sajin Smith (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 | ||
11/04/2018 | C-R2 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Michael Bukhalo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 | ||
11/03/2018 | 64 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-4 7-5 |
Niraj Komatineni (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 | ||
11/03/2018 | C-R1 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Ryan Okonski (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
10/21/2018 | 3RD | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Ronit Hiryur (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
10/21/2018 | S | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Niraj Komatineni (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
10/20/2018 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
7-6 6-3 |
Jack Selati (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
10/20/2018 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 4-6 1-0 |
Anish Gangavaram (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
10/20/2018 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
James Mcintosh (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament | ||
09/24/2018 | 3RD | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Phasu Sirinit (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament | ||
09/23/2018 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 3-6 1-0 |
Ansh Shah (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament | ||
09/23/2018 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-7 1-0 |
Eli Gordon (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament | ||
09/22/2018 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Mujtaba Ali-Khan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament | ||
09/22/2018 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Rishi Raghav (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
09/03/2018 | W-F | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
Def | Ajay Mahenthiran (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
09/03/2018 | W-S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Alex Karev (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
09/02/2018 | W-Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
4-1 1-4 1-0 |
ben mitchell (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
09/02/2018 | W-R2 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
4-3 4-2 |
Joseph Cunningham (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
09/01/2018 | 64 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-3 7-5 |
Ozan Baris (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
09/01/2018 | W-R1 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Alex Heiden (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 18 & 16 National Clay Court Championships hosted by the City of Delray Beach | ||
07/18/2018 | C-R3 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Quinn Snyder (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 18 & 16 National Clay Court Championships hosted by the City of Delray Beach | ||
07/17/2018 | C-R3Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Hayden Shoemake (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 18 & 16 National Clay Court Championships hosted by the City of Delray Beach | ||
07/17/2018 | C-R2 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 7-6 |
Connor Aylett (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 18 & 16 National Clay Court Championships hosted by the City of Delray Beach | ||
07/16/2018 | 128 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Spencer Brachman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 18 & 16 National Clay Court Championships hosted by the City of Delray Beach | ||
07/15/2018 | 256 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Gabriel Diaz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
07/02/2018 | C-R3 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Maxim Groysman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
07/01/2018 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Thomas Paulsell (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
06/30/2018 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-5 6-1 |
Alejandro Moreno (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
06/30/2018 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Alaister Burke (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Closed Championships | ||
06/26/2018 | C-R3 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Joshua Portnoy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Closed Championships | ||
06/25/2018 | C-R3Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Anish Gangavaram (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Closed Championships | ||
06/25/2018 | C-R2 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-6 6-4 |
Pierce Elliott (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Closed Championships | ||
06/24/2018 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Sahil Deenadayalu (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Closed Championships | ||
06/23/2018 | 128 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Griffin Biernat (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2018 CHICAGO DISTRICT CHAMPIONSHIPS - B16 QUALIFIER - LEVEL 3 - Hosted by Oak Brook Tennis Center | ||
06/10/2018 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Noelle Andrey Ampong (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2018 CHICAGO DISTRICT CHAMPIONSHIPS - B16 QUALIFIER - LEVEL 3 - Hosted by Oak Brook Tennis Center | ||
06/10/2018 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Kevin Kruzel (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2018 CHICAGO DISTRICT CHAMPIONSHIPS - B16 QUALIFIER - LEVEL 3 - Hosted by Oak Brook Tennis Center | ||
06/09/2018 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Alexandre Veltkamp (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2018 CHICAGO DISTRICT CHAMPIONSHIPS - B16 QUALIFIER - LEVEL 3 - Hosted by Oak Brook Tennis Center | ||
06/09/2018 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Mitchell Stermer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Twos "Two Man" USTA National Level 3 Tournament | ||
04/21/2018 | RR | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-0 4-1 |
Liam Wickwire (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Twos "Two Man" USTA National Level 3 Tournament | ||
04/21/2018 | RR | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-1 4-1 |
Ansh Shah (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Twos "Two Man" USTA National Level 3 Tournament | ||
04/21/2018 | RR | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-1 4-2 |
Jordan Paul (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Twos "Two Man" USTA National Level 3 Tournament | ||
04/21/2018 | RR | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-0 4-2 |
Ian Brady (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The GEORGIA BOWL - USTA National Level 3 | ||
03/24/2018 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Ashe Ray (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The GEORGIA BOWL - USTA National Level 3 | ||
03/24/2018 | C-R2 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
2-6 7-6 1-0 |
MANROOP SAINI (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The GEORGIA BOWL - USTA National Level 3 | ||
03/24/2018 | C-R1 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Alaister Burke (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
03/10/2018 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 4-6 1-0 |
Jake Zipoli (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
03/10/2018 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Presley Thieneman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
03/10/2018 | C-R2 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
7-5 6-1 |
Oliver Weaver (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest level 3 | ||
02/25/2018 | C-S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
7-5 7-6 7-6 |
Andrew Buhelos (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest level 3 | ||
02/25/2018 | C-Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
Def | Anand Saluja (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest level 3 | ||
02/25/2018 | C-QQ | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Colt Tegtmeier (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest level 3 | ||
02/24/2018 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Jack Randall (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest level 3 | ||
02/24/2018 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Alex Bergendorf (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest level 3 | ||
02/24/2018 | C-R2 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
William Zordani (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | ||
02/19/2018 | C-S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
3-6 6-2 1-0 |
Alan Matyjas (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | ||
02/19/2018 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-6 6-2 |
Vignesh Gogineni (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | ||
02/18/2018 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 7-6 |
Trevor Ball (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | ||
02/18/2018 | C-R3 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 7-5 |
Phasu Sirinit (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | ||
02/17/2018 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Jonathan Wuyan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | ||
02/17/2018 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
James Balon (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 - ETC | ||
01/22/2018 | QCF | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Jordan Paul (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 - ETC | ||
01/21/2018 | QCS | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
1-6 6-3 1-0 |
Phasu Sirinit (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 - ETC | ||
01/21/2018 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Nathan Mao (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 - ETC | ||
01/20/2018 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-7 6-0 1-0 |
Matthan Tharakan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 - ETC | ||
01/20/2018 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Maximus Kim (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | ||
01/15/2018 | QCS | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Lucas Guy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | ||
01/14/2018 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-6 1-6 6-1 |
Ozan Baris (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | ||
01/14/2018 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 4-6 6-2 |
DOMINICK CUCHRAN (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | ||
01/13/2018 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Mason Sniatynski (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | ||
01/13/2018 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Daniel Gilbert (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap