Match History (2022) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Brandon Pham (Lake Elmo, MN)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/29/2022 | Tournament B16s |
National Winter Championships | C-64Q |
Zach Friedland (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
12/28/2022 | Tournament B16s |
National Winter Championships | 128 |
Cooper Han (-----) |
L | 6-1 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
12/11/2022 | Tournament B18s |
December Level 4 (Boys 14's, 16's and 18's) | 3RD |
Anthony Scheglowski (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
12/11/2022 | Tournament B18s |
December Level 4 (Boys 14's, 16's and 18's) | S |
Konner Gunwall (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
12/10/2022 | Tournament B18s |
December Level 4 (Boys 14's, 16's and 18's) | Q |
Emmanuel Alex (-----) |
W | 6-4 1-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/10/2022 | Tournament B18s |
December Level 4 (Boys 14's, 16's and 18's) | 16 |
Gavin Kelleher (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
12/09/2022 | Tournament B18s |
December Level 4 (Boys 14's, 16's and 18's) | 32 |
Hugh Perrill (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
11/25/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Boys' 16 National Indoor Championships | C1-32Q |
Logan Tomovski (-----) |
L | 6-1 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/25/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Boys' 16 National Indoor Championships | 64 |
Joshua Lamm-Bocharov (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-7 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
11/13/2022 | Tournament B18s |
Rochester Athletic Club B/G 18s | 3RD |
Hugh Perrill (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/12/2022 | Tournament B18s |
Rochester Athletic Club B/G 18s | S |
Anirudh VADREVU (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/12/2022 | Tournament B18s |
Rochester Athletic Club B/G 18s | Q |
Zachary Thomas (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/02/2022 | Tournament B18s |
Match Pointe Fall Slam presented by Sanford Health | C-F |
Gabriel Whiston (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/02/2022 | Tournament B18s |
Match Pointe Fall Slam presented by Sanford Health | C-S |
Cole Horton (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/02/2022 | Tournament B18s |
Match Pointe Fall Slam presented by Sanford Health | C-Q |
Luke Coppage (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/01/2022 | Tournament B18s |
Match Pointe Fall Slam presented by Sanford Health | C-16 |
Owen Heidtke (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/01/2022 | Tournament B18s |
Match Pointe Fall Slam presented by Sanford Health | 16 |
Sam Rathmanner (-----) |
L | 6-7 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/30/2022 | Tournament B18s |
Match Pointe Fall Slam presented by Sanford Health | 32 |
Peter Stich (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/25/2022 | Tournament B18s |
Baseline Boys September Classic | C-S |
Sam Rathmanner (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
09/24/2022 | Tournament B18s |
Baseline Boys September Classic | C-Q |
Trey Lambright (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
09/24/2022 | Tournament B18s |
Baseline Boys September Classic | C-16 |
Tanay Panguluri (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/23/2022 | Tournament B18s |
Baseline Boys September Classic | 16 |
Carter Fayard (-----) |
L | 7-5 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
09/23/2022 | Tournament B18s |
Baseline Boys September Classic | 32 |
Sam Mortimer (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/07/2022 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Boys' 16 & 18 National Championships | C-128Q |
Tyler Cox (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/06/2022 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Boys' 16 & 18 National Championships | 256 |
Houston Jacques (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/02/2022 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Battle of the Sections (Boys' 16 & 18) | R5 |
Bryan Assi (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/31/2022 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Battle of the Sections (Boys' 16 & 18) | R7 |
Coleman Merce (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/31/2022 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Battle of the Sections (Boys' 16 & 18) | R13 |
Tristan Stine (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/31/2022 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Battle of the Sections (Boys' 16 & 18) | R17 |
Luke Burriesci (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
07/17/2022 | Tournament E16s |
Battle of the Mississippi (B/G 16s) | R5 |
Shaan Patel (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/16/2022 | Tournament E16s |
Battle of the Mississippi (B/G 16s) | R4 |
Kaden Taylor (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/16/2022 | Tournament E16s |
Battle of the Mississippi (B/G 16s) | R3 |
Aaron Beduhn (-----) |
W | 6-3 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/15/2022 | Tournament E16s |
Battle of the Mississippi (B/G 16s) | R2 |
Ethan Portnoy (-----) |
L | 6-3 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
07/15/2022 | Tournament E16s |
Battle of the Mississippi (B/G 16s) | R1 |
Anthony Osipov (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/19/2022 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Northern Junior Sectional | 3RD |
Bode Campbell (-----) |
W | 4-6 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/18/2022 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Northern Junior Sectional | S |
Tej Bhagra (-----) |
L | 6-4 2-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/18/2022 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Northern Junior Sectional | Q |
Soren Swenson (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
06/17/2022 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Northern Junior Sectional | 16 |
Isaac Lower (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/17/2022 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Northern Junior Sectional | 32 |
Henry Boese (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/16/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Long Beach, CA | C-16Q |
Gregory Gamal (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
04/16/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Long Beach, CA | 32 |
Nelson A Alapi (-----) |
L | 4-6 6-0 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/06/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Rochester Athletic Club - BOYS | F |
Kai Chen (-----) |
L | 7-6 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
03/06/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Rochester Athletic Club - BOYS | S |
Tej Bhagra (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/05/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Rochester Athletic Club - BOYS | Q |
Nathan Keese (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/05/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Rochester Athletic Club - BOYS | 16 |
Gavin Kelleher (-----) |
W | 6-0 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
02/20/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Match Pointe Championships | F |
Jack Allaben (-----) |
W | 4-6 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/20/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Match Pointe Championships | S |
Drew Gohl (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/19/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Match Pointe Championships | Q |
Cooper Johnson (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/19/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Match Pointe Championships | 16 |
Tarun Gopalakrishnan (-----) |
W | 6-2 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
01/30/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Boys Winter Championships | 5TH |
Sam Rathmanner (-----) |
W | 6-3 1-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/30/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Boys Winter Championships | 5-8 |
Hugh Perrill (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/29/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Boys Winter Championships | Q |
Maddox Lundell (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
01/29/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Boys Winter Championships | 16 |
Rocky McKenzie (-----) |
W | 2-6 3-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/28/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Boys Winter Championships | 32 |
Aaron Beduhn (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- |
National Winter Championships | ||
12/29/2022 | C-64Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Zach Friedland (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
National Winter Championships | ||
12/28/2022 | 128 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 7-6 |
Cooper Han (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
December Level 4 (Boys 14's, 16's and 18's) | ||
12/11/2022 | 3RD | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Anthony Scheglowski (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
December Level 4 (Boys 14's, 16's and 18's) | ||
12/11/2022 | S | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Konner Gunwall (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
December Level 4 (Boys 14's, 16's and 18's) | ||
12/10/2022 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 1-6 1-0 |
Emmanuel Alex (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
December Level 4 (Boys 14's, 16's and 18's) | ||
12/10/2022 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Gavin Kelleher (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
December Level 4 (Boys 14's, 16's and 18's) | ||
12/09/2022 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
Def | Hugh Perrill (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Boys' 16 National Indoor Championships | ||
11/25/2022 | C1-32Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 3-6 1-0 |
Logan Tomovski (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys' 16 National Indoor Championships | ||
11/25/2022 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-6 6-7 7-5 |
Joshua Lamm-Bocharov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Rochester Athletic Club B/G 18s | ||
11/13/2022 | 3RD | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Hugh Perrill (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Rochester Athletic Club B/G 18s | ||
11/12/2022 | S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Anirudh VADREVU (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Rochester Athletic Club B/G 18s | ||
11/12/2022 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Zachary Thomas (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Match Pointe Fall Slam presented by Sanford Health | ||
10/02/2022 | C-F | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Gabriel Whiston (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Match Pointe Fall Slam presented by Sanford Health | ||
10/02/2022 | C-S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
Def | Cole Horton (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Match Pointe Fall Slam presented by Sanford Health | ||
10/02/2022 | C-Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Luke Coppage (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Match Pointe Fall Slam presented by Sanford Health | ||
10/01/2022 | C-16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Owen Heidtke (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Match Pointe Fall Slam presented by Sanford Health | ||
10/01/2022 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-7 6-2 1-0 |
Sam Rathmanner (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Match Pointe Fall Slam presented by Sanford Health | ||
09/30/2022 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Peter Stich (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Baseline Boys September Classic | ||
09/25/2022 | C-S | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Sam Rathmanner (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Baseline Boys September Classic | ||
09/24/2022 | C-Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
7-6 6-3 |
Trey Lambright (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Baseline Boys September Classic | ||
09/24/2022 | C-16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Tanay Panguluri (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Baseline Boys September Classic | ||
09/23/2022 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
7-5 7-6 |
Carter Fayard (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Baseline Boys September Classic | ||
09/23/2022 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Sam Mortimer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 16 & 18 National Championships | ||
08/07/2022 | C-128Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Tyler Cox (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 16 & 18 National Championships | ||
08/06/2022 | 256 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-5 6-1 |
Houston Jacques (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Battle of the Sections (Boys' 16 & 18) | ||
08/02/2022 | R5 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Bryan Assi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Battle of the Sections (Boys' 16 & 18) | ||
07/31/2022 | R7 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
7-6 6-3 |
Coleman Merce (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Battle of the Sections (Boys' 16 & 18) | ||
07/31/2022 | R13 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Tristan Stine (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Battle of the Sections (Boys' 16 & 18) | ||
07/31/2022 | R17 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
7-5 6-4 |
Luke Burriesci (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Battle of the Mississippi (B/G 16s) | ||
07/17/2022 | R5 | Tournament E16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Shaan Patel (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Battle of the Mississippi (B/G 16s) | ||
07/16/2022 | R4 | Tournament E16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Kaden Taylor (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Battle of the Mississippi (B/G 16s) | ||
07/16/2022 | R3 | Tournament E16s |
W | ||
6-3 3-6 1-0 |
Aaron Beduhn (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Battle of the Mississippi (B/G 16s) | ||
07/15/2022 | R2 | Tournament E16s |
L | ||
6-3 7-6 |
Ethan Portnoy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Battle of the Mississippi (B/G 16s) | ||
07/15/2022 | R1 | Tournament E16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Anthony Osipov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Northern Junior Sectional | ||
06/19/2022 | 3RD | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-6 6-3 6-3 |
Bode Campbell (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Northern Junior Sectional | ||
06/18/2022 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 2-0 |
Tej Bhagra (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Northern Junior Sectional | ||
06/18/2022 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Soren Swenson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Northern Junior Sectional | ||
06/17/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Isaac Lower (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Northern Junior Sectional | ||
06/17/2022 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Henry Boese (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Long Beach, CA | ||
04/16/2022 | C-16Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Gregory Gamal (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Long Beach, CA | ||
04/16/2022 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-6 6-0 1-0 |
Nelson A Alapi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Rochester Athletic Club - BOYS | ||
03/06/2022 | F | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-6 7-6 |
Kai Chen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Rochester Athletic Club - BOYS | ||
03/06/2022 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Tej Bhagra (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Rochester Athletic Club - BOYS | ||
03/05/2022 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Nathan Keese (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Rochester Athletic Club - BOYS | ||
03/05/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 7-6 |
Gavin Kelleher (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Match Pointe Championships | ||
02/20/2022 | F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-6 6-2 6-2 |
Jack Allaben (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Match Pointe Championships | ||
02/20/2022 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Drew Gohl (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Match Pointe Championships | ||
02/19/2022 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Cooper Johnson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Match Pointe Championships | ||
02/19/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 7-6 |
Tarun Gopalakrishnan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys Winter Championships | ||
01/30/2022 | 5TH | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 1-6 1-0 |
Sam Rathmanner (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys Winter Championships | ||
01/30/2022 | 5-8 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Hugh Perrill (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys Winter Championships | ||
01/29/2022 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Maddox Lundell (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys Winter Championships | ||
01/29/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
2-6 3-1 |
Rocky McKenzie (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys Winter Championships | ||
01/28/2022 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Aaron Beduhn (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap