Match History (2019) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Brayden Amey (Boca Raton, FL)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/29/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Boca Delray Holiday (National Open for Tennis Recruiting) Level 7 at ProWorld | Q |
Rurik Rajini (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
12/29/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Boca Delray Holiday (National Open for Tennis Recruiting) Level 7 at ProWorld | 16 |
marlon leon (-----) |
W | 6-1 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
12/18/2019 | Tournament B12s |
58th Junior Orange Bowl International Championship | C-R1 |
William Freshwater (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
12/17/2019 | Tournament B12s |
58th Junior Orange Bowl International Championship | 128 |
Daniil Voit (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/16/2019 | Tournament B12s |
58th Junior Orange Bowl International Championship | 32 |
Chihiro Nakayama (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
12/16/2019 | Tournament B12s |
58th Junior Orange Bowl International Championship | 64 |
Caleb Chow (-----) |
W | 1-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/15/2019 | Tournament B12s |
58th Junior Orange Bowl International Championship | 128 |
Darshan Ayyappan (-----) |
W | 1-6 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/14/2019 | Tournament B12s |
58th Junior Orange Bowl International Championship | 256 |
sotaro kojima (-----) |
W | 6-0 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/14/2019 | Tournament B12s |
58th Junior Orange Bowl International Championship | C-R2 |
Mustafa Raja (-----) |
L | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/09/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Seminole County Boy's & Girl's 14s & 12s | C-Q |
Andrew Shkotkin (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
12/09/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Seminole County Boy's & Girl's 14s & 12s | C-R3 |
Reef Davis (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
12/08/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Seminole County Boy's & Girl's 14s & 12s | C-R2 |
Oscar Puyplat (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/07/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Seminole County Boy's & Girl's 14s & 12s | 32 |
Jack Lindstrom (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
12/07/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Seminole County Boy's & Girl's 14s & 12s | 64 |
Maxim Kauffmann (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/07/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Seminole County Boy's & Girl's 14s & 12s | C-R3Q |
Rithik Kommineni (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
12/01/2019 | Tournament B14s |
IMRECRUITABLE Championships (National Open for Tennis Recruiting) Level 7 | C-F |
Hunor Portik-Gergely (-----) |
W | 6-3 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
12/01/2019 | Tournament B14s |
IMRECRUITABLE Championships (National Open for Tennis Recruiting) Level 7 | C-S |
Brandon Lou (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/30/2019 | Tournament B14s |
IMRECRUITABLE Championships (National Open for Tennis Recruiting) Level 7 | Q |
Jacob Sutton (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/17/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Level 5 at Midtown | C-R2 |
Daniil Voit (-----) |
L | 2-6 7-5 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/16/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Level 5 at Midtown | 32 |
Stanislav Valenteychik (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/16/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Level 5 at Midtown | C-R1 |
Ivan Rybak (-----) |
W | 1-6 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/04/2019 | Tournament B14s |
The Tennis Club of Palm Beach Level 6 - KL TENNIS | C-F |
Cornelius Richter (-----) |
W | 0-6 7-5 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/03/2019 | Tournament B14s |
The Tennis Club of Palm Beach Level 6 - KL TENNIS | C-S |
Jose Henriquez (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
11/02/2019 | Tournament B14s |
The Tennis Club of Palm Beach Level 6 - KL TENNIS | 16 |
Noah Tauma (-----) |
L | 0-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/02/2019 | Tournament B14s |
The Tennis Club of Palm Beach Level 6 - KL TENNIS | C-R1 |
Josiah Lawrence (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/14/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County Boy's 12s | S |
Wil Nguyen (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
10/14/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County Boy's 12s | Q |
Caleb Chow (-----) |
W | 3-6 7-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/13/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County Boy's 12s | 16 |
Tadevos Mirijanyan (-----) |
L | 1-6 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/12/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County Boy's 12s | 16 |
Nikolas Kumria (-----) |
W | 6-4 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
10/12/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County Boy's 12s | 32 |
RUSHIKESH sonawane (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/12/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County Boy's 12s | 64 |
Christian Stickler (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
10/07/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Fall Level 7 Championships | F |
Oscar Bergier (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
10/06/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Fall Level 7 Championships | S |
Christian Branker (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/06/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Fall Level 7 Championships | Q |
Lucas Bacardi (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/30/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Lake Cane Fall Fest Level 7 | C-F |
Mateo Poujade (-----) |
W | 1-2 | ----- | ----- | |
09/29/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Lake Cane Fall Fest Level 7 | C-S |
Jai Gupta (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/29/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Lake Cane Fall Fest Level 7 | C-Q |
Krish Ferwani (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/29/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Lake Cane Fall Fest Level 7 | C-R2 |
Johnny A Velasquez (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/28/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Lake Cane Fall Fest Level 7 | 16 |
Ben Demetriades (-----) |
L | 6-3 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/15/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA LEVEL 7 Crandon Park Tennis Center | Q |
BERNARDO TEDESCO (-----) |
L | 5-4 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/14/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA LEVEL 7 Crandon Park Tennis Center | 16 |
GIANLUCA SANCHEZ ZACCARIA (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/08/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Academia Sanchez-Casal September 2019 Level 6 | C-F |
Paul Barrus (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/08/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Academia Sanchez-Casal September 2019 Level 6 | C-S |
Akhil Nimmagadda (-----) |
W | 4-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/07/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Academia Sanchez-Casal September 2019 Level 6 | 16 |
Lewis Taylor (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/07/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Academia Sanchez-Casal September 2019 Level 6 | C-R1 |
MARC RISI (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/25/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Level 4 "Boys 12 - 18" Summer Smash Championships | C-R3Q |
Filipe Parichkov (-----) |
L | 5-3 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/25/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Level 4 "Boys 12 - 18" Summer Smash Championships | C-R2 |
Alexander Farias (-----) |
W | 2-4 4-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/24/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Level 4 "Boys 12 - 18" Summer Smash Championships | 64 |
RUSHIKESH sonawane (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
08/24/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Level 4 "Boys 12 - 18" Summer Smash Championships | C-R1 |
Shimon Levy (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/05/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Kendall Tennis Championship L7 | S |
Krishang Badwal (-----) |
L | 4-0 0-4 1-0 |
----- | ----- | |
08/05/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Kendall Tennis Championship L7 | Q |
Marco Bonilla Bennasar (-----) |
W | 0-6 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/03/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Kendall Tennis Championship L7 | 16 |
Constantinos Prieto (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/29/2019 | Tournament B12s |
BPTennis Level 7 Jr Challenge | F |
Nikita Ivantsov (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/28/2019 | Tournament B12s |
BPTennis Level 7 Jr Challenge | S |
Gabriel Valdes (-----) |
W | 6-2 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/27/2019 | Tournament B12s |
BPTennis Level 7 Jr Challenge | Q |
Yakov Sabah (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/27/2019 | Tournament B12s |
BPTennis Level 7 Jr Challenge | 16 |
Alexander Cosmai (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/06/2019 | Tournament B12s |
The Tennis Club of Palm Beach Level 6 - KL TENNIS | Q |
Ronin Spahn (-----) |
L | 2-6 6-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/06/2019 | Tournament B12s |
The Tennis Club of Palm Beach Level 6 - KL TENNIS | C-S |
Walter Lloyd (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
06/09/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Championships BG 12s - 18s | C-R1 |
Alexander Farias (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/08/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Championships BG 12s - 18s | 64 |
Carlos Silvestre (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/02/2019 | Tournament B12s |
CTA Challenger Level 7 at Tropical Park and 10u at The Crossings | Q |
Benjamin Montana (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
06/01/2019 | Tournament B12s |
CTA Challenger Level 7 at Tropical Park and 10u at The Crossings | 16 |
Christian Branker (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/26/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Rick Macci Summer Slam Level 7 | Q |
Eduardo Cardenas (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/25/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Rick Macci Summer Slam Level 7 | S |
Ryan Rao (-----) |
L | 7-6 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/25/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Rick Macci Summer Slam Level 7 | 16 |
Dennis Oliveira Jr (-----) |
W | 6-1 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/12/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Gulfstream at Patch Reef Boy's 12s | C-R2 |
Oliver Yogel (-----) |
L | 6-3 4-4 |
S | ----- | |
05/11/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Gulfstream at Patch Reef Boy's 12s | 64 |
Jeremiah Braswell (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/11/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Gulfstream at Patch Reef Boy's 12s | C-R1 |
Eduardo Cardenas (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
05/05/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Oaces Tennis Level 7 Junior Championships at Wellington Tennis Center | Q |
Yanni Anagnostopoulos (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/04/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Oaces Tennis Level 7 Junior Championships at Wellington Tennis Center | 16 |
shane waldman (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/22/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Kendall Tennis Training Championships Level 7 | F |
Xander Cruz (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/21/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Kendall Tennis Training Championships Level 7 | S |
Elai Jimenez (-----) |
W | 4-6 7-5 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/21/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Kendall Tennis Training Championships Level 7 | Q |
Dennis Oliveira Jr (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/20/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Kendall Tennis Training Championships Level 7 | 16 |
Jerrid Gaines Jr (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
03/24/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Palm Beach Gardens "Welcome" Level 6 | F |
Alexander Brown (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/23/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Palm Beach Gardens "Welcome" Level 6 | S |
Cornelius Richter (-----) |
W | 7-6 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/23/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Palm Beach Gardens "Welcome" Level 6 | Q |
Raphael Rahman (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/17/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Broward Junior Championships at Coral Springs Level 7 | 16 |
Gregory chapman (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/16/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Broward Junior Championships at Coral Springs Level 7 | 32 |
Deniz Atesnak (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/24/2019 | Tournament B12s |
JUPITER BAY TENNIS CLUB (MASSIE TENNIS) LEVEL 7 | F |
Nikita Ivantsov (-----) |
W | 2-6 7-5 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/23/2019 | Tournament B12s |
JUPITER BAY TENNIS CLUB (MASSIE TENNIS) LEVEL 7 | S |
Arslan Rizvi (-----) |
W | 3-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/23/2019 | Tournament B12s |
JUPITER BAY TENNIS CLUB (MASSIE TENNIS) LEVEL 7 | Q |
michael shalom (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/10/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Friends of Miami Tennis Level 7 @ Tamiami | 16 |
Oscar Bergier (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/09/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Friends of Miami Tennis Level 7 @ Tamiami | Q |
Danny Al Barbour (-----) |
W | 3-5 5-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/02/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County Boy's 14s & 12s | 64 |
Mauricio Cardenas (-----) |
L | 1-6 6-0 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/02/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County Boy's 14s & 12s | C-R1 |
Daksh Talati (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/06/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Key Biscayne Junior Challenge Level 7 | Q |
Myles Gelber (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/05/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Key Biscayne Junior Challenge Level 7 | 16 |
GIANLUCA SANCHEZ ZACCARIA (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- |
Boca Delray Holiday (National Open for Tennis Recruiting) Level 7 at ProWorld | ||
12/29/2019 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Rurik Rajini (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boca Delray Holiday (National Open for Tennis Recruiting) Level 7 at ProWorld | ||
12/29/2019 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 7-6 |
marlon leon (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
58th Junior Orange Bowl International Championship | ||
12/18/2019 | C-R1 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
Def | William Freshwater (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
58th Junior Orange Bowl International Championship | ||
12/17/2019 | 128 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Daniil Voit (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
58th Junior Orange Bowl International Championship | ||
12/16/2019 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Chihiro Nakayama (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
58th Junior Orange Bowl International Championship | ||
12/16/2019 | 64 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
1-6 6-4 1-0 |
Caleb Chow (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
58th Junior Orange Bowl International Championship | ||
12/15/2019 | 128 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
1-6 6-2 1-0 |
Darshan Ayyappan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
58th Junior Orange Bowl International Championship | ||
12/14/2019 | 256 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 4-6 1-0 |
sotaro kojima (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
58th Junior Orange Bowl International Championship | ||
12/14/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Mustafa Raja (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 Seminole County Boy's & Girl's 14s & 12s | ||
12/09/2019 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Andrew Shkotkin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 Seminole County Boy's & Girl's 14s & 12s | ||
12/09/2019 | C-R3 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
Def | Reef Davis (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 Seminole County Boy's & Girl's 14s & 12s | ||
12/08/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Oscar Puyplat (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 Seminole County Boy's & Girl's 14s & 12s | ||
12/07/2019 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Jack Lindstrom (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 Seminole County Boy's & Girl's 14s & 12s | ||
12/07/2019 | 64 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Maxim Kauffmann (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 Seminole County Boy's & Girl's 14s & 12s | ||
12/07/2019 | C-R3Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Rithik Kommineni (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
IMRECRUITABLE Championships (National Open for Tennis Recruiting) Level 7 | ||
12/01/2019 | C-F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 7-5 |
Hunor Portik-Gergely (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
IMRECRUITABLE Championships (National Open for Tennis Recruiting) Level 7 | ||
12/01/2019 | C-S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Brandon Lou (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
IMRECRUITABLE Championships (National Open for Tennis Recruiting) Level 7 | ||
11/30/2019 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Jacob Sutton (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 at Midtown | ||
11/17/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
2-6 7-5 1-0 |
Daniil Voit (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 at Midtown | ||
11/16/2019 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Stanislav Valenteychik (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 at Midtown | ||
11/16/2019 | C-R1 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
1-6 6-2 1-0 |
Ivan Rybak (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Tennis Club of Palm Beach Level 6 - KL TENNIS | ||
11/04/2019 | C-F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
0-6 7-5 1-0 |
Cornelius Richter (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Tennis Club of Palm Beach Level 6 - KL TENNIS | ||
11/03/2019 | C-S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | Jose Henriquez (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
The Tennis Club of Palm Beach Level 6 - KL TENNIS | ||
11/02/2019 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
0-6 6-4 1-0 |
Noah Tauma (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Tennis Club of Palm Beach Level 6 - KL TENNIS | ||
11/02/2019 | C-R1 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Josiah Lawrence (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County Boy's 12s | ||
10/14/2019 | S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Wil Nguyen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County Boy's 12s | ||
10/14/2019 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
3-6 7-6 1-0 |
Caleb Chow (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County Boy's 12s | ||
10/13/2019 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
1-6 6-2 1-0 |
Tadevos Mirijanyan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County Boy's 12s | ||
10/12/2019 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 7-6 |
Nikolas Kumria (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County Boy's 12s | ||
10/12/2019 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
RUSHIKESH sonawane (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County Boy's 12s | ||
10/12/2019 | 64 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Christian Stickler (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Fall Level 7 Championships | ||
10/07/2019 | F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Oscar Bergier (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Fall Level 7 Championships | ||
10/06/2019 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
7-6 6-0 |
Christian Branker (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Fall Level 7 Championships | ||
10/06/2019 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Lucas Bacardi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lake Cane Fall Fest Level 7 | ||
09/30/2019 | C-F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
1-2 | Mateo Poujade (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Lake Cane Fall Fest Level 7 | ||
09/29/2019 | C-S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Jai Gupta (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lake Cane Fall Fest Level 7 | ||
09/29/2019 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Krish Ferwani (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lake Cane Fall Fest Level 7 | ||
09/29/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Johnny A Velasquez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lake Cane Fall Fest Level 7 | ||
09/28/2019 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 3-6 1-0 |
Ben Demetriades (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA LEVEL 7 Crandon Park Tennis Center | ||
09/15/2019 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
5-4 4-0 |
BERNARDO TEDESCO (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA LEVEL 7 Crandon Park Tennis Center | ||
09/14/2019 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
GIANLUCA SANCHEZ ZACCARIA (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Academia Sanchez-Casal September 2019 Level 6 | ||
09/08/2019 | C-F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Paul Barrus (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Academia Sanchez-Casal September 2019 Level 6 | ||
09/08/2019 | C-S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-6 6-4 1-0 |
Akhil Nimmagadda (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Academia Sanchez-Casal September 2019 Level 6 | ||
09/07/2019 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Lewis Taylor (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Academia Sanchez-Casal September 2019 Level 6 | ||
09/07/2019 | C-R1 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
MARC RISI (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 "Boys 12 - 18" Summer Smash Championships | ||
08/25/2019 | C-R3Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
5-3 4-2 |
Filipe Parichkov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 "Boys 12 - 18" Summer Smash Championships | ||
08/25/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
2-4 4-1 1-0 |
Alexander Farias (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 "Boys 12 - 18" Summer Smash Championships | ||
08/24/2019 | 64 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-4 |
RUSHIKESH sonawane (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 "Boys 12 - 18" Summer Smash Championships | ||
08/24/2019 | C-R1 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Shimon Levy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Kendall Tennis Championship L7 | ||
08/05/2019 | S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-0 0-4 1-0 |
Krishang Badwal (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Kendall Tennis Championship L7 | ||
08/05/2019 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
0-6 6-2 1-0 |
Marco Bonilla Bennasar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Kendall Tennis Championship L7 | ||
08/03/2019 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Constantinos Prieto (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BPTennis Level 7 Jr Challenge | ||
07/29/2019 | F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Nikita Ivantsov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BPTennis Level 7 Jr Challenge | ||
07/28/2019 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 3-6 1-0 |
Gabriel Valdes (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BPTennis Level 7 Jr Challenge | ||
07/27/2019 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Yakov Sabah (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BPTennis Level 7 Jr Challenge | ||
07/27/2019 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Alexander Cosmai (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Tennis Club of Palm Beach Level 6 - KL TENNIS | ||
07/06/2019 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
2-6 6-1 1-0 |
Ronin Spahn (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Tennis Club of Palm Beach Level 6 - KL TENNIS | ||
07/06/2019 | C-S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
Def | Walter Lloyd (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Championships BG 12s - 18s | ||
06/09/2019 | C-R1 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Alexander Farias (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Championships BG 12s - 18s | ||
06/08/2019 | 64 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Carlos Silvestre (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
CTA Challenger Level 7 at Tropical Park and 10u at The Crossings | ||
06/02/2019 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Benjamin Montana (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
CTA Challenger Level 7 at Tropical Park and 10u at The Crossings | ||
06/01/2019 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Christian Branker (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Rick Macci Summer Slam Level 7 | ||
05/26/2019 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
7-6 6-1 |
Eduardo Cardenas (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Rick Macci Summer Slam Level 7 | ||
05/25/2019 | S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
7-6 3-6 1-0 |
Ryan Rao (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Rick Macci Summer Slam Level 7 | ||
05/25/2019 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 4-0 |
Dennis Oliveira Jr (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 Gulfstream at Patch Reef Boy's 12s | ||
05/12/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 4-4 |
Oliver Yogel (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 Gulfstream at Patch Reef Boy's 12s | ||
05/11/2019 | 64 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Jeremiah Braswell (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 Gulfstream at Patch Reef Boy's 12s | ||
05/11/2019 | C-R1 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
Def | Eduardo Cardenas (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Oaces Tennis Level 7 Junior Championships at Wellington Tennis Center | ||
05/05/2019 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Yanni Anagnostopoulos (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Oaces Tennis Level 7 Junior Championships at Wellington Tennis Center | ||
05/04/2019 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
shane waldman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Kendall Tennis Training Championships Level 7 | ||
04/22/2019 | F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Xander Cruz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Kendall Tennis Training Championships Level 7 | ||
04/21/2019 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-6 7-5 1-0 |
Elai Jimenez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Kendall Tennis Training Championships Level 7 | ||
04/21/2019 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Dennis Oliveira Jr (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Kendall Tennis Training Championships Level 7 | ||
04/20/2019 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
7-6 6-3 |
Jerrid Gaines Jr (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Palm Beach Gardens "Welcome" Level 6 | ||
03/24/2019 | F | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Alexander Brown (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Palm Beach Gardens "Welcome" Level 6 | ||
03/23/2019 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
7-6 2-6 1-0 |
Cornelius Richter (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Palm Beach Gardens "Welcome" Level 6 | ||
03/23/2019 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
7-6 6-7 1-0 |
Raphael Rahman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Broward Junior Championships at Coral Springs Level 7 | ||
03/17/2019 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Gregory chapman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Broward Junior Championships at Coral Springs Level 7 | ||
03/16/2019 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Deniz Atesnak (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
JUPITER BAY TENNIS CLUB (MASSIE TENNIS) LEVEL 7 | ||
02/24/2019 | F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
2-6 7-5 1-0 |
Nikita Ivantsov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
JUPITER BAY TENNIS CLUB (MASSIE TENNIS) LEVEL 7 | ||
02/23/2019 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
3-6 6-3 1-0 |
Arslan Rizvi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
JUPITER BAY TENNIS CLUB (MASSIE TENNIS) LEVEL 7 | ||
02/23/2019 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
michael shalom (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Friends of Miami Tennis Level 7 @ Tamiami | ||
02/10/2019 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Oscar Bergier (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Friends of Miami Tennis Level 7 @ Tamiami | ||
02/09/2019 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
3-5 5-3 1-0 |
Danny Al Barbour (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County Boy's 14s & 12s | ||
02/02/2019 | 64 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
1-6 6-0 1-0 |
Mauricio Cardenas (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County Boy's 14s & 12s | ||
02/02/2019 | C-R1 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Daksh Talati (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Key Biscayne Junior Challenge Level 7 | ||
01/06/2019 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Myles Gelber (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Key Biscayne Junior Challenge Level 7 | ||
01/05/2019 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
GIANLUCA SANCHEZ ZACCARIA (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap