Match History (2023) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Brayden Effler (San Antonio, TX)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/17/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Austin Tennis Academy L5 Dominant Duo - Boys and Girls 14's & 18's | 3RD |
Trey Pleasant (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
12/17/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Austin Tennis Academy L5 Dominant Duo - Boys and Girls 14's & 18's | NO-S |
Henry Bullock-Goyer (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
12/16/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Austin Tennis Academy L5 Dominant Duo - Boys and Girls 14's & 18's | Q |
Aidan Cebe (-----) |
L | 1-6 7-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/06/2023 | Tournament B18s |
National Level 4 Team Event | R5 |
Mahen Bitkuri (-----) |
W | 6-3 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
11/05/2023 | Tournament B18s |
National Level 4 Team Event | R4 |
Gabriel Ungab (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/05/2023 | Tournament B18s |
National Level 4 Team Event | R3 |
Conner Lloyd (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/04/2023 | Tournament B18s |
National Level 4 Team Event | R2 |
Alek Mesarovic (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/04/2023 | Tournament B18s |
National Level 4 Team Event | R1 |
Fate MacAlasdair (-----) |
L | 6-3 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/01/2023 | Tournament B18s |
HTA | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | NO-S |
Arin Menon (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/30/2023 | Tournament B18s |
HTA | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | Q |
Lachlan Buckingham (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/30/2023 | Tournament B18s |
HTA | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | 16 |
Justin Koth (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
09/30/2023 | Tournament B18s |
HTA | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | NW-F |
Alek Mesarovic (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
07/23/2023 | Tournament B18s |
King Daddy Sports by Racquet Pro | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | NW-F |
Arin Menon (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
07/23/2023 | Tournament B18s |
King Daddy Sports by Racquet Pro | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | NO-S |
Lucas Riezebeek (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
07/22/2023 | Tournament B18s |
King Daddy Sports by Racquet Pro | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | Q |
Cal Riggs (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/22/2023 | Tournament B18s |
King Daddy Sports by Racquet Pro | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | 16 |
Lucas Elkins (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/09/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Hill Country Tennis Academy | July | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 16/18 | 3RD |
Fate MacAlasdair (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
07/09/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Hill Country Tennis Academy | July | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 16/18 | S |
Sahil Arora (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/08/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Hill Country Tennis Academy | July | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 16/18 | Q |
Caleb Olen (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/08/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Hill Country Tennis Academy | July | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 16/18 | 16 |
William Prochazka (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/25/2023 | Tournament B18s |
T.O.S.A - Beth Walker | College Campus | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/18 | 3RD |
Ames Buchanan (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
06/25/2023 | Tournament B18s |
T.O.S.A - Beth Walker | College Campus | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/18 | S |
Nolan Hayward (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/24/2023 | Tournament B18s |
T.O.S.A - Beth Walker | College Campus | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/18 | Q |
Alex Psifidis (4.41) |
W | 6-1 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
06/24/2023 | Tournament B18s |
T.O.S.A - Beth Walker | College Campus | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/18 | 16 |
Caleb Olen (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/11/2023 | Tournament B18s |
The Texas Slam - Closed Sectional Tournament | C-64 |
Nishil Gandhi (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
06/10/2023 | Tournament B18s |
The Texas Slam - Closed Sectional Tournament | C-64Q |
Luchiano Fernando (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/10/2023 | Tournament B18s |
The Texas Slam - Closed Sectional Tournament | 128 |
Easton Horricks (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/28/2023 | Tournament B18s |
ITA Memorial Day Sectional 18s | NE-S |
Tucker Taylor (-----) |
L | 6-1 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/28/2023 | Tournament B18s |
ITA Memorial Day Sectional 18s | Q |
Valor Dare (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
05/27/2023 | Tournament B18s |
ITA Memorial Day Sectional 18s | 16 |
Ian Capek (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
05/27/2023 | Tournament B18s |
ITA Memorial Day Sectional 18s | 32 |
Raphael Wieland (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/13/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Metroplex | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | W-Q |
Ross Cockrell (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
05/13/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Metroplex | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | 16 |
Aditya Gupta (-----) |
L | 6-3 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
05/01/2023 | Tournament B18s |
ITA Easter Circuit | C-16 |
Roberto Hernandez (-----) |
L | 4-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/30/2023 | Tournament B18s |
ITA Easter Circuit | C-16Q |
William Moldenhauer (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
04/30/2023 | Tournament B18s |
ITA Easter Circuit | C-32 |
Jonas Santos (-----) |
W | 0-6 7-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/29/2023 | Tournament B18s |
ITA Easter Circuit | 32 |
Nicholas Reeves (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/29/2023 | Tournament B18s |
ITA Easter Circuit | 64 |
Leighton Fraser (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
03/12/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Austin Tennis Academy | Texas Intrasectional | Mixed Team Tennis - 12-18 | R15 |
Benjamin Kotzen (-----) |
L | 4-1 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/12/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Austin Tennis Academy | Texas Intrasectional | Mixed Team Tennis - 12-18 | R4 |
Alek Mesarovic (-----) |
W | 5-4 5-3 |
S | ----- | |
03/11/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Austin Tennis Academy | Texas Intrasectional | Mixed Team Tennis - 12-18 | R3 |
Leon Chen (-----) |
W | 4-5 5-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/11/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Austin Tennis Academy | Texas Intrasectional | Mixed Team Tennis - 12-18 | R2 |
Raja Pandya (-----) |
W | 4-2 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/11/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Austin Tennis Academy | Texas Intrasectional | Mixed Team Tennis - 12-18 | R1 |
Swadhin Yerragudi (-----) |
L | 4-1 2-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/05/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Blossom Tennis Center | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R5 |
Amrith Chandra (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/05/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Blossom Tennis Center | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R4 |
Marvin Gohlke (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/04/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Blossom Tennis Center | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R3 |
Aaron Griffin (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
03/04/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Blossom Tennis Center | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R2 |
Jaden Bernard (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/18/2023 | Tournament B18s |
904 Tennis Julington Creek L5 Open--Flighted | C-Q |
Aryan Gupta (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/18/2023 | Tournament B18s |
904 Tennis Julington Creek L5 Open--Flighted | 16 |
Noble Renfrow (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/05/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Austin Tennis Academy | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | F |
Abhinav Bulusu (-----) |
W | 3-6 7-5 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/05/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Austin Tennis Academy | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | S |
Vaughn Harrington (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/04/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Austin Tennis Academy | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | Q |
Brodie Reed (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/04/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Austin Tennis Academy | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | 16 |
Yoshan Murugesh (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/15/2023 | Tournament B16s |
HTA/RBC Wealth Management | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | C-32 |
Elijah Mireles (-----) |
L | 6-2 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/14/2023 | Tournament B16s |
HTA/RBC Wealth Management | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | 32 |
AJ Deem (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/14/2023 | Tournament B16s |
HTA/RBC Wealth Management | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | 64 |
Omkar Vasa (-----) |
W | 6-3 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
01/08/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Georgetown | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | 16 |
Devon Zhang (-----) |
L | 4-2 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/08/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Georgetown | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | W-F |
Anish Sehgal (-----) |
L | 4-1 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/08/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Georgetown | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | W-S |
Arjun Rajan (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/08/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Georgetown | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | W-Q |
Hayden Williams (-----) |
W | 4-0 0-4 1-0 |
----- | ----- |
Austin Tennis Academy L5 Dominant Duo - Boys and Girls 14's & 18's | ||
12/17/2023 | 3RD | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
7-5 6-3 |
Trey Pleasant (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin Tennis Academy L5 Dominant Duo - Boys and Girls 14's & 18's | ||
12/17/2023 | NO-S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Henry Bullock-Goyer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin Tennis Academy L5 Dominant Duo - Boys and Girls 14's & 18's | ||
12/16/2023 | Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
1-6 7-6 1-0 |
Aidan Cebe (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
National Level 4 Team Event | ||
11/06/2023 | R5 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 7-6 |
Mahen Bitkuri (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
National Level 4 Team Event | ||
11/05/2023 | R4 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
7-5 6-1 |
Gabriel Ungab (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
National Level 4 Team Event | ||
11/05/2023 | R3 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Conner Lloyd (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
National Level 4 Team Event | ||
11/04/2023 | R2 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Alek Mesarovic (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
National Level 4 Team Event | ||
11/04/2023 | R1 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-3 3-6 1-0 |
Fate MacAlasdair (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
HTA | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
10/01/2023 | NO-S | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
Def | Arin Menon (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
HTA | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
09/30/2023 | Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Lachlan Buckingham (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
HTA | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
09/30/2023 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Justin Koth (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
HTA | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
09/30/2023 | NW-F | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
Def | Alek Mesarovic (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
King Daddy Sports by Racquet Pro | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
07/23/2023 | NW-F | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
Def | Arin Menon (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
King Daddy Sports by Racquet Pro | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
07/23/2023 | NO-S | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Lucas Riezebeek (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
King Daddy Sports by Racquet Pro | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
07/22/2023 | Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Cal Riggs (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
King Daddy Sports by Racquet Pro | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
07/22/2023 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Lucas Elkins (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Hill Country Tennis Academy | July | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 16/18 | ||
07/09/2023 | 3RD | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Fate MacAlasdair (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Hill Country Tennis Academy | July | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 16/18 | ||
07/09/2023 | S | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Sahil Arora (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Hill Country Tennis Academy | July | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 16/18 | ||
07/08/2023 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Caleb Olen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Hill Country Tennis Academy | July | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 16/18 | ||
07/08/2023 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
William Prochazka (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
T.O.S.A - Beth Walker | College Campus | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/18 | ||
06/25/2023 | 3RD | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Ames Buchanan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
T.O.S.A - Beth Walker | College Campus | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/18 | ||
06/25/2023 | S | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-4 6-7 1-0 |
Nolan Hayward (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
T.O.S.A - Beth Walker | College Campus | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/18 | ||
06/24/2023 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 7-5 |
Alex Psifidis (4.41) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
T.O.S.A - Beth Walker | College Campus | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/18 | ||
06/24/2023 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Caleb Olen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Texas Slam - Closed Sectional Tournament | ||
06/11/2023 | C-64 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Nishil Gandhi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Texas Slam - Closed Sectional Tournament | ||
06/10/2023 | C-64Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Luchiano Fernando (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Texas Slam - Closed Sectional Tournament | ||
06/10/2023 | 128 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Easton Horricks (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ITA Memorial Day Sectional 18s | ||
05/28/2023 | NE-S | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-1 3-6 1-0 |
Tucker Taylor (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ITA Memorial Day Sectional 18s | ||
05/28/2023 | Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Valor Dare (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ITA Memorial Day Sectional 18s | ||
05/27/2023 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Ian Capek (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ITA Memorial Day Sectional 18s | ||
05/27/2023 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Raphael Wieland (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Metroplex | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
05/13/2023 | W-Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Ross Cockrell (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Metroplex | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
05/13/2023 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-3 7-6 |
Aditya Gupta (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ITA Easter Circuit | ||
05/01/2023 | C-16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
4-6 6-3 1-0 |
Roberto Hernandez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ITA Easter Circuit | ||
04/30/2023 | C-16Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
William Moldenhauer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ITA Easter Circuit | ||
04/30/2023 | C-32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
0-6 7-6 1-0 |
Jonas Santos (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ITA Easter Circuit | ||
04/29/2023 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
7-6 6-1 |
Nicholas Reeves (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ITA Easter Circuit | ||
04/29/2023 | 64 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Leighton Fraser (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin Tennis Academy | Texas Intrasectional | Mixed Team Tennis - 12-18 | ||
03/12/2023 | R15 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
4-1 4-1 |
Benjamin Kotzen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin Tennis Academy | Texas Intrasectional | Mixed Team Tennis - 12-18 | ||
03/12/2023 | R4 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
5-4 5-3 |
Alek Mesarovic (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin Tennis Academy | Texas Intrasectional | Mixed Team Tennis - 12-18 | ||
03/11/2023 | R3 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
4-5 5-4 1-0 |
Leon Chen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin Tennis Academy | Texas Intrasectional | Mixed Team Tennis - 12-18 | ||
03/11/2023 | R2 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
4-2 4-1 |
Raja Pandya (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin Tennis Academy | Texas Intrasectional | Mixed Team Tennis - 12-18 | ||
03/11/2023 | R1 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
4-1 2-4 1-0 |
Swadhin Yerragudi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Blossom Tennis Center | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
03/05/2023 | R5 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Amrith Chandra (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Blossom Tennis Center | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
03/05/2023 | R4 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Marvin Gohlke (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Blossom Tennis Center | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
03/04/2023 | R3 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Aaron Griffin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Blossom Tennis Center | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
03/04/2023 | R2 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Jaden Bernard (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
904 Tennis Julington Creek L5 Open--Flighted | ||
02/18/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Aryan Gupta (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
904 Tennis Julington Creek L5 Open--Flighted | ||
02/18/2023 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Noble Renfrow (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin Tennis Academy | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
02/05/2023 | F | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
3-6 7-5 1-0 |
Abhinav Bulusu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin Tennis Academy | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
02/05/2023 | S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Vaughn Harrington (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin Tennis Academy | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
02/04/2023 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Brodie Reed (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin Tennis Academy | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
02/04/2023 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Yoshan Murugesh (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
HTA/RBC Wealth Management | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
01/15/2023 | C-32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 4-6 1-0 |
Elijah Mireles (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
HTA/RBC Wealth Management | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
01/14/2023 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-7 1-0 |
AJ Deem (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
HTA/RBC Wealth Management | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
01/14/2023 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 7-5 |
Omkar Vasa (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Georgetown | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
01/08/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-2 4-1 |
Devon Zhang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Georgetown | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
01/08/2023 | W-F | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-1 4-2 |
Anish Sehgal (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Georgetown | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
01/08/2023 | W-S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-1 4-2 |
Arjun Rajan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Georgetown | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
01/08/2023 | W-Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-0 0-4 1-0 |
Hayden Williams (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap