Match History (2022) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Braylen Garcia (Lancaster, PA)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/27/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Boys 14s Level 5 Open FLIGHTED Dec 27th-28th @ Delcastle | Q |
Colton Castelli (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/27/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Boys 14s Level 5 Open FLIGHTED Dec 27th-28th @ Delcastle | 16 |
Arudra Ravikanth (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/20/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Boys 14s Level 5 Open FLIGHTED Nov 19th/20th @ Arrowhead | 3RD |
Manav Kumar (-----) |
L | 6-3 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
11/20/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Boys 14s Level 5 Open FLIGHTED Nov 19th/20th @ Arrowhead | S |
Declan Power (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/19/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Boys 14s Level 5 Open FLIGHTED Nov 19th/20th @ Arrowhead | Q |
Lucas Ciordas (-----) |
W | 3-6 6-0 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/19/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Boys 14s Level 5 Open FLIGHTED Nov 19th/20th @ Arrowhead | 16 |
Ian Atanov (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/10/2022 | Tournament B12s |
BG12s Singles Hosted by Forest Hill Fall Classic | 3RD |
Evan Puente (-----) |
L | 6-4 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
10/09/2022 | Tournament B12s |
BG12s Singles Hosted by Forest Hill Fall Classic | S |
Lennox Waites (-----) |
L | 4-6 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/09/2022 | Tournament B12s |
BG12s Singles Hosted by Forest Hill Fall Classic | Q |
Vlad Popescu (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
10/08/2022 | Tournament B12s |
BG12s Singles Hosted by Forest Hill Fall Classic | 16 |
Eli Kim (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/08/2022 | Tournament B12s |
BG12s Singles Hosted by Forest Hill Fall Classic | 32 |
Nicholas Pericli (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/18/2022 | Tournament B14s |
BG14s Outdoor Singles Hosted by Luv All Tennis @ Towson University | C-16 |
Declan Power (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/17/2022 | Tournament B14s |
BG14s Outdoor Singles Hosted by Luv All Tennis @ Towson University | C-16Q |
Shlok Kuchangi (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/17/2022 | Tournament B14s |
BG14s Outdoor Singles Hosted by Luv All Tennis @ Towson University | 32 |
Legan Thomas (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/04/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Boys 12s Level 4 Open Sept 2nd-4th @ RCW Athletic Club | 5TH |
Max Copeland (-----) |
W | 6-4 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/04/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Boys 12s Level 4 Open Sept 2nd-4th @ RCW Athletic Club | 5-8 |
Michael Goldovsky (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/03/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Boys 12s Level 4 Open Sept 2nd-4th @ RCW Athletic Club | Q |
Anthony Kirchner (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
09/03/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Boys 12s Level 4 Open Sept 2nd-4th @ RCW Athletic Club | 16 |
Aditya Vats (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/20/2022 | Tournament B14s |
B/G 14s Level 6 August 20th/21st @ The Tennis Zone | Q |
Thenuk Perera (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/20/2022 | Tournament B14s |
B/G 14s Level 6 August 20th/21st @ The Tennis Zone | 16 |
Devin Yang (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/10/2022 | Tournament B14s |
BG14s Outdoor Singles and Doubles Hosted by Luv All Tennis @ Harford Community College | C-16Q |
Piyush Goswami (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/10/2022 | Tournament B14s |
BG14s Outdoor Singles and Doubles Hosted by Luv All Tennis @ Harford Community College | 32 |
Vikram Reddy (-----) |
L | 6-3 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/26/2022 | Tournament B14s |
BG14s & 18s Singles and Doubles Hosted by McDonogh Spin & Slice | C-Q |
Dev Vakil (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
06/25/2022 | Tournament B14s |
BG14s & 18s Singles and Doubles Hosted by McDonogh Spin & Slice | C-16 |
Milo Pizzini (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
06/25/2022 | Tournament B14s |
BG14s & 18s Singles and Doubles Hosted by McDonogh Spin & Slice | C-16Q |
Francis Ceballos (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/24/2022 | Tournament B14s |
BG14s & 18s Singles and Doubles Hosted by McDonogh Spin & Slice | 32 |
Anthony Hall (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/19/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Boys 14s and 18s Level 6 June 18th/19th @ Bellevue | S |
Harry Smith (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
06/18/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Boys 14s and 18s Level 6 June 18th/19th @ Bellevue | Q |
Jinay Sheth (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/18/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Boys 14s and 18s Level 6 June 18th/19th @ Bellevue | 16 |
max spillerman (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/11/2022 | Tournament B14s |
BG12s-18s Singles Hosted by LUV All Tennis @ Harford Community College | F |
Francis Ceballos (-----) |
W | 6-4 | S | ----- | |
06/11/2022 | Tournament B14s |
BG12s-18s Singles Hosted by LUV All Tennis @ Harford Community College | S |
Gavin Cordish (-----) |
W | 6-3 | S | ----- | |
06/11/2022 | Tournament B14s |
BG12s-18s Singles Hosted by LUV All Tennis @ Harford Community College | Q |
Nathan Huang (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/29/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Boys & Girls 12s Level 3 Closed May 27th-30th @ Veterans Park | C-Q |
Rohan Ramachandran (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/28/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Boys & Girls 12s Level 3 Closed May 27th-30th @ Veterans Park | Q |
Prahalad Dharma (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/28/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Boys & Girls 12s Level 3 Closed May 27th-30th @ Veterans Park | 16 |
Pavan Buddhidinesh (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/27/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Boys & Girls 12s Level 3 Closed May 27th-30th @ Veterans Park | 32 |
Renzo Gopez (-----) |
W | 5-7 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/27/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Boys & Girls 12s Level 3 Closed May 27th-30th @ Veterans Park | 64 |
Samir Rauf (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/07/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Boys 12s Level 5 Open May 7th/8th @ The Tennis Zone | C-QQ |
Michael Goldovsky (-----) |
L | 6-3 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/07/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Boys 12s Level 5 Open May 7th/8th @ The Tennis Zone | 16 |
Niranjan Ramalingam (-----) |
L | 6-4 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
05/01/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Boys 12s Level 4 Closed April 29-May 1st @ Wisehaven | 3RD |
Renzo Gopez (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/01/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Boys 12s Level 4 Closed April 29-May 1st @ Wisehaven | S |
Colton Castelli (-----) |
L | 4-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/30/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Boys 12s Level 4 Closed April 29-May 1st @ Wisehaven | Q |
Grant Potoczny (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/30/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Boys 12s Level 4 Closed April 29-May 1st @ Wisehaven | 16 |
BRENDON LIU (-----) |
W | 6-2 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
04/24/2022 | Tournament B14s |
B/G 14s Level 6 April 23rd/24th @ RCW Athletic Club | F |
Ryan Palandjian (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/24/2022 | Tournament B14s |
B/G 14s Level 6 April 23rd/24th @ RCW Athletic Club | S |
Nickolas Kostyuchek (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/23/2022 | Tournament B14s |
B/G 14s Level 6 April 23rd/24th @ RCW Athletic Club | Q |
Milo Pizzini (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
04/23/2022 | Tournament B14s |
B/G 14s Level 6 April 23rd/24th @ RCW Athletic Club | 16 |
Elijah Yoon (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/10/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Boys 14s Level 6 April 9th & 10th @ Wisehaven | S |
Colton Castelli (-----) |
L | 6-3 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/09/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Boys 14s Level 6 April 9th & 10th @ Wisehaven | Q |
Yilin SUN (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/09/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Boys 14s Level 6 April 9th & 10th @ Wisehaven | 16 |
Simon Zoldan (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
03/26/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Boys 12s Level 5 Closed March 26th/27th @ The Atlantic Club | Q |
Sal Ponamgi (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/26/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Boys 12s Level 5 Closed March 26th/27th @ The Atlantic Club | 16 |
Richard Hao (-----) |
W | 6-3 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/20/2022 | Tournament B12s |
B12s & BG14s Outdoor Singles Hosted at Goucher College | C-S |
Max Esfahani (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
03/20/2022 | Tournament B12s |
B12s & BG14s Outdoor Singles Hosted at Goucher College | C-Q |
Ishaan Nijasure (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/20/2022 | Tournament B12s |
B12s & BG14s Outdoor Singles Hosted at Goucher College | C-16 |
Grady Moldenhauer (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/19/2022 | Tournament B12s |
B12s & BG14s Outdoor Singles Hosted at Goucher College | 16 |
Declan Kikanzira (-----) |
L | 6-2 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/19/2022 | Tournament B12s |
B12s & BG14s Outdoor Singles Hosted at Goucher College | 32 |
Levi Santa (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
02/19/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Boys 12s Level 4 Closed Singles Only Feb 18th-20th @ Arrowhead | C-16 |
Aaron Varam (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/19/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Boys 12s Level 4 Closed Singles Only Feb 18th-20th @ Arrowhead | 16 |
Colton Castelli (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/18/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Boys 12s Level 4 Closed Singles Only Feb 18th-20th @ Arrowhead | 32 |
Samir Rauf (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
01/22/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Boys 12s Level 5 Closed Jan 22nd/23rd @ The Tennis Zone | Q |
Anthony Kirchner (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/22/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Boys 12s Level 5 Closed Jan 22nd/23rd @ The Tennis Zone | 16 |
Richard Hao (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/16/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Boys 12s Level 3 Closed Singles Only Jan 14th-16th @ RCW Athletic Club | C-Q |
Max Copeland (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
01/15/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Boys 12s Level 3 Closed Singles Only Jan 14th-16th @ RCW Athletic Club | 16 |
Prahalad Dharma (-----) |
L | 7-5 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- |
Boys 14s Level 5 Open FLIGHTED Dec 27th-28th @ Delcastle | ||
12/27/2022 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-5 6-1 |
Colton Castelli (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 14s Level 5 Open FLIGHTED Dec 27th-28th @ Delcastle | ||
12/27/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Arudra Ravikanth (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 14s Level 5 Open FLIGHTED Nov 19th/20th @ Arrowhead | ||
11/20/2022 | 3RD | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 7-6 |
Manav Kumar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 14s Level 5 Open FLIGHTED Nov 19th/20th @ Arrowhead | ||
11/20/2022 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Declan Power (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 14s Level 5 Open FLIGHTED Nov 19th/20th @ Arrowhead | ||
11/19/2022 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
3-6 6-0 1-0 |
Lucas Ciordas (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 14s Level 5 Open FLIGHTED Nov 19th/20th @ Arrowhead | ||
11/19/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Ian Atanov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG12s Singles Hosted by Forest Hill Fall Classic | ||
10/10/2022 | 3RD | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 7-5 |
Evan Puente (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG12s Singles Hosted by Forest Hill Fall Classic | ||
10/09/2022 | S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-6 6-2 1-0 |
Lennox Waites (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG12s Singles Hosted by Forest Hill Fall Classic | ||
10/09/2022 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Vlad Popescu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG12s Singles Hosted by Forest Hill Fall Classic | ||
10/08/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Eli Kim (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG12s Singles Hosted by Forest Hill Fall Classic | ||
10/08/2022 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Nicholas Pericli (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG14s Outdoor Singles Hosted by Luv All Tennis @ Towson University | ||
09/18/2022 | C-16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Declan Power (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG14s Outdoor Singles Hosted by Luv All Tennis @ Towson University | ||
09/17/2022 | C-16Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Shlok Kuchangi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG14s Outdoor Singles Hosted by Luv All Tennis @ Towson University | ||
09/17/2022 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Legan Thomas (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 12s Level 4 Open Sept 2nd-4th @ RCW Athletic Club | ||
09/04/2022 | 5TH | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 4-6 1-0 |
Max Copeland (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 12s Level 4 Open Sept 2nd-4th @ RCW Athletic Club | ||
09/04/2022 | 5-8 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Michael Goldovsky (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 12s Level 4 Open Sept 2nd-4th @ RCW Athletic Club | ||
09/03/2022 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Anthony Kirchner (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 12s Level 4 Open Sept 2nd-4th @ RCW Athletic Club | ||
09/03/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Aditya Vats (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
B/G 14s Level 6 August 20th/21st @ The Tennis Zone | ||
08/20/2022 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Thenuk Perera (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
B/G 14s Level 6 August 20th/21st @ The Tennis Zone | ||
08/20/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Devin Yang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG14s Outdoor Singles and Doubles Hosted by Luv All Tennis @ Harford Community College | ||
07/10/2022 | C-16Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Piyush Goswami (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG14s Outdoor Singles and Doubles Hosted by Luv All Tennis @ Harford Community College | ||
07/10/2022 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 4-6 1-0 |
Vikram Reddy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG14s & 18s Singles and Doubles Hosted by McDonogh Spin & Slice | ||
06/26/2022 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Dev Vakil (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG14s & 18s Singles and Doubles Hosted by McDonogh Spin & Slice | ||
06/25/2022 | C-16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | Milo Pizzini (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
BG14s & 18s Singles and Doubles Hosted by McDonogh Spin & Slice | ||
06/25/2022 | C-16Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Francis Ceballos (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG14s & 18s Singles and Doubles Hosted by McDonogh Spin & Slice | ||
06/24/2022 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Anthony Hall (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 14s and 18s Level 6 June 18th/19th @ Bellevue | ||
06/19/2022 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Harry Smith (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 14s and 18s Level 6 June 18th/19th @ Bellevue | ||
06/18/2022 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Jinay Sheth (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 14s and 18s Level 6 June 18th/19th @ Bellevue | ||
06/18/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
max spillerman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG12s-18s Singles Hosted by LUV All Tennis @ Harford Community College | ||
06/11/2022 | F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 | Francis Ceballos (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG12s-18s Singles Hosted by LUV All Tennis @ Harford Community College | ||
06/11/2022 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 | Gavin Cordish (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG12s-18s Singles Hosted by LUV All Tennis @ Harford Community College | ||
06/11/2022 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-1 4-0 |
Nathan Huang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys & Girls 12s Level 3 Closed May 27th-30th @ Veterans Park | ||
05/29/2022 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Rohan Ramachandran (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys & Girls 12s Level 3 Closed May 27th-30th @ Veterans Park | ||
05/28/2022 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Prahalad Dharma (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys & Girls 12s Level 3 Closed May 27th-30th @ Veterans Park | ||
05/28/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Pavan Buddhidinesh (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys & Girls 12s Level 3 Closed May 27th-30th @ Veterans Park | ||
05/27/2022 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
5-7 6-4 1-0 |
Renzo Gopez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys & Girls 12s Level 3 Closed May 27th-30th @ Veterans Park | ||
05/27/2022 | 64 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Samir Rauf (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 12s Level 5 Open May 7th/8th @ The Tennis Zone | ||
05/07/2022 | C-QQ | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 2-6 1-0 |
Michael Goldovsky (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 12s Level 5 Open May 7th/8th @ The Tennis Zone | ||
05/07/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 7-5 |
Niranjan Ramalingam (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 12s Level 4 Closed April 29-May 1st @ Wisehaven | ||
05/01/2022 | 3RD | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Renzo Gopez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 12s Level 4 Closed April 29-May 1st @ Wisehaven | ||
05/01/2022 | S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-6 6-3 1-0 |
Colton Castelli (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 12s Level 4 Closed April 29-May 1st @ Wisehaven | ||
04/30/2022 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Grant Potoczny (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 12s Level 4 Closed April 29-May 1st @ Wisehaven | ||
04/30/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 7-6 |
BRENDON LIU (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
B/G 14s Level 6 April 23rd/24th @ RCW Athletic Club | ||
04/24/2022 | F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Ryan Palandjian (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
B/G 14s Level 6 April 23rd/24th @ RCW Athletic Club | ||
04/24/2022 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Nickolas Kostyuchek (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
B/G 14s Level 6 April 23rd/24th @ RCW Athletic Club | ||
04/23/2022 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Milo Pizzini (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
B/G 14s Level 6 April 23rd/24th @ RCW Athletic Club | ||
04/23/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Elijah Yoon (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 14s Level 6 April 9th & 10th @ Wisehaven | ||
04/10/2022 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 3-6 1-0 |
Colton Castelli (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 14s Level 6 April 9th & 10th @ Wisehaven | ||
04/09/2022 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Yilin SUN (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 14s Level 6 April 9th & 10th @ Wisehaven | ||
04/09/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | Simon Zoldan (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Boys 12s Level 5 Closed March 26th/27th @ The Atlantic Club | ||
03/26/2022 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
7-6 6-7 1-0 |
Sal Ponamgi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 12s Level 5 Closed March 26th/27th @ The Atlantic Club | ||
03/26/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 4-6 1-0 |
Richard Hao (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
B12s & BG14s Outdoor Singles Hosted at Goucher College | ||
03/20/2022 | C-S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Max Esfahani (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
B12s & BG14s Outdoor Singles Hosted at Goucher College | ||
03/20/2022 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Ishaan Nijasure (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
B12s & BG14s Outdoor Singles Hosted at Goucher College | ||
03/20/2022 | C-16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Grady Moldenhauer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
B12s & BG14s Outdoor Singles Hosted at Goucher College | ||
03/19/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 4-6 1-0 |
Declan Kikanzira (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
B12s & BG14s Outdoor Singles Hosted at Goucher College | ||
03/19/2022 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Levi Santa (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 12s Level 4 Closed Singles Only Feb 18th-20th @ Arrowhead | ||
02/19/2022 | C-16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Aaron Varam (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 12s Level 4 Closed Singles Only Feb 18th-20th @ Arrowhead | ||
02/19/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Colton Castelli (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 12s Level 4 Closed Singles Only Feb 18th-20th @ Arrowhead | ||
02/18/2022 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Samir Rauf (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 12s Level 5 Closed Jan 22nd/23rd @ The Tennis Zone | ||
01/22/2022 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Anthony Kirchner (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 12s Level 5 Closed Jan 22nd/23rd @ The Tennis Zone | ||
01/22/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Richard Hao (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 12s Level 3 Closed Singles Only Jan 14th-16th @ RCW Athletic Club | ||
01/16/2022 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Max Copeland (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 12s Level 3 Closed Singles Only Jan 14th-16th @ RCW Athletic Club | ||
01/15/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
7-5 2-6 1-0 |
Prahalad Dharma (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap