Match History (2019) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Brendan McDonald (Summit, NJ)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/26/2019 | Tournament B18s |
L1 Westchester Tennis Center Championship | 16 |
Connor Aylett (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/26/2019 | Tournament B18s |
L1 Westchester Tennis Center Championship | 32 |
Ryan Shayani (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
12/06/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Orange Bowl Int'l Tennis Championships | 128 |
PENGHAN ZHANG (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
11/30/2019 | Tournament B18s |
L1 Championship at CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club | 16 |
Nicholas Wernink (-----) |
L | 6-2 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/29/2019 | Tournament B18s |
L1 Championship at CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club | 32 |
Peter Cornforth (-----) |
W | 6-3 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
11/17/2019 | Tournament B18s |
L1 Reis Tennis Center Autumn TennisRecruiting.net National Showcase Championships at Cornell | F |
Bode Vance (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/17/2019 | Tournament B18s |
L1 Reis Tennis Center Autumn TennisRecruiting.net National Showcase Championships at Cornell | S |
Jeffrey Yu (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/16/2019 | Tournament B18s |
L1 Reis Tennis Center Autumn TennisRecruiting.net National Showcase Championships at Cornell | Q |
Jonathan Tsipenyuk (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/15/2019 | Tournament B18s |
L1 Reis Tennis Center Autumn TennisRecruiting.net National Showcase Championships at Cornell | 16 |
Ryan Shayani (-----) |
W | 6-0 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
10/06/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Eastern Super Six at WOTC (National L4) | C-S |
Alexander Aney (-----) |
L | 6-1 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
10/06/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Eastern Super Six at WOTC (National L4) | C-Q |
Wesley Zhang (-----) |
W | 6-1 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/05/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Eastern Super Six at WOTC (National L4) | C-R2 |
Ari Cotoulas (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/05/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Eastern Super Six at WOTC (National L4) | C-R1 |
Nicholas Steiglehner (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/04/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Eastern Super Six at WOTC (National L4) | 32 |
Peter Hatton (-----) |
L | 3-6 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/28/2019 | Tournament B18s |
L1 Tennis at Throgs Neck September Championships | 32 |
Donovan Brown (-----) |
L | 6-4 5-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/21/2019 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament | 32 |
Fernando Bauermeister (-----) |
L | 6-4 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
09/21/2019 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament | C-R1 |
Connor Laymon (-----) |
L | 6-3 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
09/14/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Eastern Super Six at Point Set (National L4) | C-R1 |
Ari Cotoulas (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
09/13/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Eastern Super Six at Point Set (National L4) | 32 |
Luka Butera (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/07/2019 | Tournament B18s |
L1B CourtSense at Bogota Fall Challenger | Q |
Eyal Davidov (-----) |
L | 6-4 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
09/06/2019 | Tournament B18s |
L1B CourtSense at Bogota Fall Challenger | 16 |
Nicolas Gritz (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/30/2019 | Tournament B18s |
L1 Cross String Tennis Labor Day Weekend Championships | 32 |
Patrick Liew (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
07/27/2019 | Tournament MOps |
$$$ 54th Annual James E. Cryan Memorial Tournament | 128 |
Philip Rehwinkel (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/13/2019 | Tournament B18s |
L1 Point Set July Championships | 16 |
Christopher Mohri (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/08/2019 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Level 3 | C-R3 |
Derek Distelrath (-----) |
L | 6-1 1-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/07/2019 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Level 3 | C-R3Q |
Yann Zigman (-----) |
W | 6-7 6-0 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/07/2019 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Level 3 | C-R2 |
Aathreya Mahesh (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
07/06/2019 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Level 3 | 64 |
Cy McLeod (-----) |
L | 6-4 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
07/06/2019 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Level 3 | C-R1 |
Neil Chulani (-----) |
W | 6-3 4-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/30/2019 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | C-R2 |
Sachin Palta (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/29/2019 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | 64 |
Jakob Esterowitz (-----) |
L | 6-2 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
06/29/2019 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | C-R1 |
Ahun Vodela (-----) |
W | 6-4 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/09/2019 | Tournament B16s |
L5 Championships (formerly L1) | F |
Nicholas Murphy (-----) |
W | 6-1 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
06/09/2019 | Tournament B16s |
L5 Championships (formerly L1) | S |
Matthew Luzzi (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/08/2019 | Tournament B16s |
L5 Championships (formerly L1) | Q |
Jace Alexander (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/08/2019 | Tournament B16s |
L5 Championships (formerly L1) | 16 |
Jules Taylor-Kerman (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/07/2019 | Tournament B16s |
L5 Championships (formerly L1) | 32 |
Ruhan Waghmare (-----) |
W | 6-3 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
05/27/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Eastern Super Six Section Championships at GHRC (National L3) | C-S |
Bradley Bennett (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
05/26/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Eastern Super Six Section Championships at GHRC (National L3) | C-Q |
Hugh Hentschel (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/26/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Eastern Super Six Section Championships at GHRC (National L3) | C-R3 |
Alex Marino (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
05/25/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Eastern Super Six Section Championships at GHRC (National L3) | 16 |
John-Tomas Bilski (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/25/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Eastern Super Six Section Championships at GHRC (National L3) | 32 |
Ari Cotoulas (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
05/24/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Eastern Super Six Section Championships at GHRC (National L3) | 64 |
David Griff (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
05/19/2019 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | C-R2 |
Andrew Meier (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/18/2019 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | 64 |
Joshua Portnoy (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/18/2019 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | C-R1 |
Kyle Melia (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/27/2019 | Tournament B18s |
L1A Spring Championships at Sportsplex | S |
Carlos Vasquez Jr (-----) |
L | 7-6 5-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/27/2019 | Tournament B18s |
L1A Spring Championships at Sportsplex | Q |
Eugene Fishman (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
03/31/2019 | Tournament B18s |
L1B Courtsense at Bogota RC March Open | S |
Daniel Cohen (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/30/2019 | Tournament B18s |
L1B Courtsense at Bogota RC March Open | Q |
Joseph Wilkanowski (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/29/2019 | Tournament B18s |
L1B Courtsense at Bogota RC March Open | 16 |
Noah Monsanto (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/09/2019 | Tournament B16s |
L1* PATC March Championships | 16 |
Vasista Linga (-----) |
L | 3-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/08/2019 | Tournament B16s |
L1* PATC March Championships | 32 |
Francis Cabaddu (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
02/10/2019 | Tournament B16s |
L1* CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club Championships | Q |
Andrew Zabelo (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
02/09/2019 | Tournament B16s |
L1* CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club Championships | 16 |
Harrison Saladini (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
02/09/2019 | Tournament B16s |
L1* CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club Championships | 32 |
Astro Pilipovic (-----) |
W | 4-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/08/2019 | Tournament B16s |
L1* CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club Championships | 64 |
Alex Zlotchenko (-----) |
W | 4-6 7-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/21/2019 | Tournament B16s |
L1A* New Shrewsbury January Championships | F |
Sacha Maes (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/20/2019 | Tournament B16s |
L1A* New Shrewsbury January Championships | S |
Peter Cornforth (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/20/2019 | Tournament B16s |
L1A* New Shrewsbury January Championships | Q |
Benjamin Ebanks (-----) |
W | 3-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/19/2019 | Tournament B16s |
L1A* New Shrewsbury January Championships | 16 |
Sebastian Wroe (-----) |
W | 6-2 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
01/19/2019 | Tournament B16s |
L1A* New Shrewsbury January Championships | 32 |
Yesh Nikam (-----) |
W | 6-4 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
01/05/2019 | Tournament B16s |
L1 Armonk Indoor Winter Championships | Q |
Douglas Yaffa (-----) |
L | 5-7 6-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/05/2019 | Tournament B16s |
L1 Armonk Indoor Winter Championships | 16 |
Sebastian Chavarro (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/04/2019 | Tournament B16s |
L1 Armonk Indoor Winter Championships | 32 |
Rohit Ravi (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- |
L1 Westchester Tennis Center Championship | ||
12/26/2019 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
7-5 6-0 |
Connor Aylett (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1 Westchester Tennis Center Championship | ||
12/26/2019 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
Def | Ryan Shayani (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Orange Bowl Int'l Tennis Championships | ||
12/06/2019 | 128 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
PENGHAN ZHANG (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1 Championship at CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club | ||
11/30/2019 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 4-6 1-0 |
Nicholas Wernink (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1 Championship at CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club | ||
11/29/2019 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 7-5 |
Peter Cornforth (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1 Reis Tennis Center Autumn TennisRecruiting.net National Showcase Championships at Cornell | ||
11/17/2019 | F | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 6-7 1-0 |
Bode Vance (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1 Reis Tennis Center Autumn TennisRecruiting.net National Showcase Championships at Cornell | ||
11/17/2019 | S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Jeffrey Yu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1 Reis Tennis Center Autumn TennisRecruiting.net National Showcase Championships at Cornell | ||
11/16/2019 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Jonathan Tsipenyuk (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1 Reis Tennis Center Autumn TennisRecruiting.net National Showcase Championships at Cornell | ||
11/15/2019 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 7-5 |
Ryan Shayani (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six at WOTC (National L4) | ||
10/06/2019 | C-S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 7-6 |
Alexander Aney (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six at WOTC (National L4) | ||
10/06/2019 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 4-6 1-0 |
Wesley Zhang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six at WOTC (National L4) | ||
10/05/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Ari Cotoulas (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six at WOTC (National L4) | ||
10/05/2019 | C-R1 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Nicholas Steiglehner (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six at WOTC (National L4) | ||
10/04/2019 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
3-6 6-3 6-2 |
Peter Hatton (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1 Tennis at Throgs Neck September Championships | ||
09/28/2019 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-4 5-7 1-0 |
Donovan Brown (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament | ||
09/21/2019 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 7-6 |
Fernando Bauermeister (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament | ||
09/21/2019 | C-R1 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 7-5 |
Connor Laymon (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six at Point Set (National L4) | ||
09/14/2019 | C-R1 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-5 6-3 |
Ari Cotoulas (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six at Point Set (National L4) | ||
09/13/2019 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Luka Butera (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1B CourtSense at Bogota Fall Challenger | ||
09/07/2019 | Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-4 7-6 |
Eyal Davidov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1B CourtSense at Bogota Fall Challenger | ||
09/06/2019 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Nicolas Gritz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1 Cross String Tennis Labor Day Weekend Championships | ||
08/30/2019 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
Def | Patrick Liew (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
$$$ 54th Annual James E. Cryan Memorial Tournament | ||
07/27/2019 | 128 | Tournament MOps |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Philip Rehwinkel (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1 Point Set July Championships | ||
07/13/2019 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
7-6 6-2 |
Christopher Mohri (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 | ||
07/08/2019 | C-R3 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 1-6 1-0 |
Derek Distelrath (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 | ||
07/07/2019 | C-R3Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-7 6-0 1-0 |
Yann Zigman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 | ||
07/07/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Aathreya Mahesh (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 | ||
07/06/2019 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 7-6 |
Cy McLeod (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 | ||
07/06/2019 | C-R1 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 4-3 |
Neil Chulani (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
06/30/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Sachin Palta (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
06/29/2019 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 7-6 |
Jakob Esterowitz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
06/29/2019 | C-R1 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 4-6 1-0 |
Ahun Vodela (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Championships (formerly L1) | ||
06/09/2019 | F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 7-5 |
Nicholas Murphy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Championships (formerly L1) | ||
06/09/2019 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Matthew Luzzi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Championships (formerly L1) | ||
06/08/2019 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Jace Alexander (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Championships (formerly L1) | ||
06/08/2019 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Jules Taylor-Kerman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Championships (formerly L1) | ||
06/07/2019 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 7-6 |
Ruhan Waghmare (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six Section Championships at GHRC (National L3) | ||
05/27/2019 | C-S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Bradley Bennett (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six Section Championships at GHRC (National L3) | ||
05/26/2019 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Hugh Hentschel (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six Section Championships at GHRC (National L3) | ||
05/26/2019 | C-R3 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Alex Marino (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six Section Championships at GHRC (National L3) | ||
05/25/2019 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
John-Tomas Bilski (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six Section Championships at GHRC (National L3) | ||
05/25/2019 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Ari Cotoulas (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six Section Championships at GHRC (National L3) | ||
05/24/2019 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | David Griff (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
05/19/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Andrew Meier (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
05/18/2019 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Joshua Portnoy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
05/18/2019 | C-R1 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Kyle Melia (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1A Spring Championships at Sportsplex | ||
04/27/2019 | S | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
7-6 5-7 1-0 |
Carlos Vasquez Jr (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1A Spring Championships at Sportsplex | ||
04/27/2019 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Eugene Fishman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1B Courtsense at Bogota RC March Open | ||
03/31/2019 | S | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Daniel Cohen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1B Courtsense at Bogota RC March Open | ||
03/30/2019 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Joseph Wilkanowski (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1B Courtsense at Bogota RC March Open | ||
03/29/2019 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Noah Monsanto (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1* PATC March Championships | ||
03/09/2019 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
3-6 6-4 1-0 |
Vasista Linga (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1* PATC March Championships | ||
03/08/2019 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Francis Cabaddu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1* CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club Championships | ||
02/10/2019 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Andrew Zabelo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1* CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club Championships | ||
02/09/2019 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Harrison Saladini (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L1* CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club Championships | ||
02/09/2019 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-6 6-4 1-0 |
Astro Pilipovic (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1* CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club Championships | ||
02/08/2019 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-6 7-6 1-0 |
Alex Zlotchenko (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1A* New Shrewsbury January Championships | ||
01/21/2019 | F | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Sacha Maes (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1A* New Shrewsbury January Championships | ||
01/20/2019 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Peter Cornforth (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1A* New Shrewsbury January Championships | ||
01/20/2019 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
3-6 6-4 1-0 |
Benjamin Ebanks (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1A* New Shrewsbury January Championships | ||
01/19/2019 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 7-5 |
Sebastian Wroe (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1A* New Shrewsbury January Championships | ||
01/19/2019 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 7-6 |
Yesh Nikam (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1 Armonk Indoor Winter Championships | ||
01/05/2019 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
5-7 6-1 1-0 |
Douglas Yaffa (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1 Armonk Indoor Winter Championships | ||
01/05/2019 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Sebastian Chavarro (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1 Armonk Indoor Winter Championships | ||
01/04/2019 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Rohit Ravi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap