Match History (2016) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Brendan Pietila (NEENAH, WI)
Male |
4.5 M 12/31/2023 |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
4.0561 M 7/31/2024 |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
4.5 Rating Meter
4.0001 - 4.5000
4.0001 - 4.5000
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/11/2016 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Midwest Level 4 Tournament | C-S |
Lennon Braaten (-----) |
W | 3-6 6-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/11/2016 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Midwest Level 4 Tournament | C-Q |
Kevin Mi (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
12/10/2016 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Midwest Level 4 Tournament | Q |
Natan Spear (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/10/2016 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Midwest Level 4 Tournament | 16 |
Elijah Zifferblatt (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/02/2016 | Tournament B18s |
Racine December Junior Classic- Level 5 | F |
Billy Burress (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
12/02/2016 | Tournament B18s |
Racine December Junior Classic- Level 5 | S |
Andre Antreassian (4.29) |
W | 7-5 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/06/2016 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 4 Tournament | C-Q | Alexander Kernagis | L | 6-4 6-1 |
----- | ----- | |
11/05/2016 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 4 Tournament | Q |
MANUEL YEH (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/05/2016 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 4 Tournament | 16 |
Raj Sinha (-----) |
W | 7-5 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
11/05/2016 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 4 Tournament | 32 |
Deniz Kalfa (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
10/23/2016 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 4 West Championships | C-Q |
Ammaar Saeed (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
10/22/2016 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 4 West Championships | Q |
Nicholas Hebda (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/22/2016 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 4 West Championships | 16 |
Mason Sniatynski (-----) |
W | 6-4 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
10/22/2016 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 4 West Championships | 32 |
Joseph Cunningham (-----) |
W | 6-3 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
09/18/2016 | Tournament B18s |
Janesville Fall Open - Level 5 | F |
Nicholas LaPoint (-----) |
W | 6-4 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
09/17/2016 | Tournament B18s |
Janesville Fall Open - Level 5 | S |
Brody Woodson (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/17/2016 | Tournament B18s |
Janesville Fall Open - Level 5 | Q |
Benjamin Havlicek (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/04/2016 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Compass Draw Tournament | SO-R1 |
Thomas Liu (-----) |
W | 6-3 | S | ----- | |
09/04/2016 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Compass Draw Tournament | Q-S |
Trevor Ball (-----) |
L | 5-7 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/03/2016 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Compass Draw Tournament | 64 |
Andrei Paduraru (-----) |
L | 5-7 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/03/2016 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Compass Draw Tournament | W-R1 |
Ammaar Saeed (-----) |
L | 4-6 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/10/2016 | Tournament B16s |
Western Racquet Jr. Boys Open - Level 5 | F |
Liam Matthews (-----) |
L | 6-2 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
08/09/2016 | Tournament B16s |
Western Racquet Jr. Boys Open - Level 5 | S |
Jonathan Sadowski (-----) |
W | 6-3 | S | ----- | |
08/09/2016 | Tournament B16s |
Western Racquet Jr. Boys Open - Level 5 | Q |
Michael Morway (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/08/2016 | Tournament B16s |
Western Racquet Jr. Boys Open - Level 5 | 16 |
Jonathan Knutson (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/08/2016 | Tournament B16s |
Western Racquet Jr. Boys Open - Level 5 | 32 |
Steven Muzzey (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
07/24/2016 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Open Championships | C-R3 |
David Heiney (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/24/2016 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Open Championships | C-R3Q |
Joseph Daw (-----) |
W | 6-4 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/24/2016 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Open Championships | C-R2 |
Sebastian Burman (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/23/2016 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Open Championships | 64 |
Presley Thieneman (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/23/2016 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Open Championships | 128 |
Nadrian Fiesta (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/15/2016 | Tournament B18s |
Lake Country Junior Open - Level 5 | F |
Cole Werning (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/15/2016 | Tournament B18s |
Lake Country Junior Open - Level 5 | S |
Mitchell Teuteberg (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
07/08/2016 | Tournament B18s |
Pleasant Valley July Jr. Open - Level 5 | F |
Thomas Melius (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/08/2016 | Tournament B18s |
Pleasant Valley July Jr. Open - Level 5 | S |
Alexander Muhl (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/26/2016 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Outdoor Closed Championships | C-R1 |
Aidan Schutter (-----) |
L | 6-2 3-6 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/25/2016 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Outdoor Closed Championships | 128 |
J J Mercer (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/14/2016 | Tournament B16s |
Wisconsin District Qualifier (Closed) Boys 10s, 12s, 14's, 16's, 18's MW Level 3 | C-Q |
Will Tennison (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
06/13/2016 | Tournament B16s |
Wisconsin District Qualifier (Closed) Boys 10s, 12s, 14's, 16's, 18's MW Level 3 | Q |
Anand Saluja (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/13/2016 | Tournament B16s |
Wisconsin District Qualifier (Closed) Boys 10s, 12s, 14's, 16's, 18's MW Level 3 | 16 |
Jaden Aranda (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
06/12/2016 | Tournament B16s |
Wisconsin District Qualifier (Closed) Boys 10s, 12s, 14's, 16's, 18's MW Level 3 | 32 |
William Schneider (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
03/26/2016 | Tournament B16s |
Deer Lake Welcome Spring! Open | C-F |
Erik Buetow (-----) |
W | 3-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/26/2016 | Tournament B16s |
Deer Lake Welcome Spring! Open | C-S |
Druv Talluri (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/25/2016 | Tournament B16s |
Deer Lake Welcome Spring! Open | Q |
Lucas Bosch (-----) |
L | 7-5 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
03/25/2016 | Tournament B16s |
Deer Lake Welcome Spring! Open | C-Q |
Nathan Sodini (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/13/2016 | Tournament B16s |
Cherokee Boys 16 & 18 Singles - Level 5 | S |
Ryan Gold (-----) |
L | 6-4 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
03/12/2016 | Tournament B16s |
Cherokee Boys 16 & 18 Singles - Level 5 | Q |
Hunter Dunn (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/12/2016 | Tournament B16s |
Cherokee Boys 16 & 18 Singles - Level 5 | 16 |
Vivek Swaminath (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/28/2016 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 4 Tournament | C-QQ |
Wilder Geier (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
02/27/2016 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 4 Tournament | 32 |
Charlie Kilborn (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/27/2016 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 4 Tournament | C-R2 |
Cole Lindwall (-----) |
W | 5-7 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/27/2016 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 4 Tournament | C-R1 |
Ryan Gold (-----) |
W | 6-1 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
02/20/2016 | Tournament B18s |
Four Lakes Boys 12-18's Level 5 | S |
Tony Moore (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/19/2016 | Tournament B18s |
Four Lakes Boys 12-18's Level 5 | Q |
Brant Christensen (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/13/2016 | Tournament B16s |
Valley Athletics Boys Indoor Championships- Level 5 | F |
Joshua Baldwin (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/13/2016 | Tournament B16s |
Valley Athletics Boys Indoor Championships- Level 5 | S |
Kyler Kappes (-----) |
W | 6-3 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/12/2016 | Tournament B16s |
Valley Athletics Boys Indoor Championships- Level 5 | Q |
Graham Werner (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/07/2016 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 4 Tournament | C-QQ |
Peter Leutz (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
02/06/2016 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 4 Tournament | 32 |
Natan Spear (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/06/2016 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 4 Tournament | C-R2 |
John Singer (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/06/2016 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 4 Tournament | C-R1 |
Jacob Adas (-----) |
W | 7-5 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 4 Tournament | ||
12/11/2016 | C-S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
3-6 6-1 1-0 |
Lennon Braaten (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 4 Tournament | ||
12/11/2016 | C-Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Kevin Mi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 4 Tournament | ||
12/10/2016 | Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Natan Spear (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 4 Tournament | ||
12/10/2016 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Elijah Zifferblatt (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Racine December Junior Classic- Level 5 | ||
12/02/2016 | F | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Billy Burress (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Racine December Junior Classic- Level 5 | ||
12/02/2016 | S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
7-5 6-0 |
Andre Antreassian (4.29) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 4 Tournament | ||
11/06/2016 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Alexander Kernagis | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 4 Tournament | ||
11/05/2016 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
MANUEL YEH (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 4 Tournament | ||
11/05/2016 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-5 7-5 |
Raj Sinha (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 4 Tournament | ||
11/05/2016 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Deniz Kalfa (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 4 West Championships | ||
10/23/2016 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Ammaar Saeed (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 4 West Championships | ||
10/22/2016 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Nicholas Hebda (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 4 West Championships | ||
10/22/2016 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 7-6 |
Mason Sniatynski (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 4 West Championships | ||
10/22/2016 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 7-6 |
Joseph Cunningham (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Janesville Fall Open - Level 5 | ||
09/18/2016 | F | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 7-6 |
Nicholas LaPoint (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Janesville Fall Open - Level 5 | ||
09/17/2016 | S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Brody Woodson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Janesville Fall Open - Level 5 | ||
09/17/2016 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Benjamin Havlicek (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Compass Draw Tournament | ||
09/04/2016 | SO-R1 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 | Thomas Liu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Compass Draw Tournament | ||
09/04/2016 | Q-S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
5-7 6-3 1-0 |
Trevor Ball (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Compass Draw Tournament | ||
09/03/2016 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
5-7 6-3 1-0 |
Andrei Paduraru (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Compass Draw Tournament | ||
09/03/2016 | W-R1 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-6 6-2 1-0 |
Ammaar Saeed (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Western Racquet Jr. Boys Open - Level 5 | ||
08/10/2016 | F | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 7-5 |
Liam Matthews (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Western Racquet Jr. Boys Open - Level 5 | ||
08/09/2016 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 | Jonathan Sadowski (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Western Racquet Jr. Boys Open - Level 5 | ||
08/09/2016 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Michael Morway (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Western Racquet Jr. Boys Open - Level 5 | ||
08/08/2016 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Jonathan Knutson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Western Racquet Jr. Boys Open - Level 5 | ||
08/08/2016 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Steven Muzzey (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Open Championships | ||
07/24/2016 | C-R3 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
David Heiney (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Open Championships | ||
07/24/2016 | C-R3Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 2-6 1-0 |
Joseph Daw (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Open Championships | ||
07/24/2016 | C-R2 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Sebastian Burman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Open Championships | ||
07/23/2016 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Presley Thieneman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Open Championships | ||
07/23/2016 | 128 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Nadrian Fiesta (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lake Country Junior Open - Level 5 | ||
07/15/2016 | F | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Cole Werning (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lake Country Junior Open - Level 5 | ||
07/15/2016 | S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Mitchell Teuteberg (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Pleasant Valley July Jr. Open - Level 5 | ||
07/08/2016 | F | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Thomas Melius (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Pleasant Valley July Jr. Open - Level 5 | ||
07/08/2016 | S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Alexander Muhl (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Outdoor Closed Championships | ||
06/26/2016 | C-R1 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 3-6 6-2 |
Aidan Schutter (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Outdoor Closed Championships | ||
06/25/2016 | 128 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
J J Mercer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wisconsin District Qualifier (Closed) Boys 10s, 12s, 14's, 16's, 18's MW Level 3 | ||
06/14/2016 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-4 |
Will Tennison (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wisconsin District Qualifier (Closed) Boys 10s, 12s, 14's, 16's, 18's MW Level 3 | ||
06/13/2016 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Anand Saluja (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wisconsin District Qualifier (Closed) Boys 10s, 12s, 14's, 16's, 18's MW Level 3 | ||
06/13/2016 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-6 6-4 |
Jaden Aranda (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wisconsin District Qualifier (Closed) Boys 10s, 12s, 14's, 16's, 18's MW Level 3 | ||
06/12/2016 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
William Schneider (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Deer Lake Welcome Spring! Open | ||
03/26/2016 | C-F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
3-6 6-3 1-0 |
Erik Buetow (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Deer Lake Welcome Spring! Open | ||
03/26/2016 | C-S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-5 6-1 |
Druv Talluri (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Deer Lake Welcome Spring! Open | ||
03/25/2016 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-5 7-5 |
Lucas Bosch (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Deer Lake Welcome Spring! Open | ||
03/25/2016 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Nathan Sodini (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Cherokee Boys 16 & 18 Singles - Level 5 | ||
03/13/2016 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 7-5 |
Ryan Gold (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Cherokee Boys 16 & 18 Singles - Level 5 | ||
03/12/2016 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Hunter Dunn (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Cherokee Boys 16 & 18 Singles - Level 5 | ||
03/12/2016 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Vivek Swaminath (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 4 Tournament | ||
02/28/2016 | C-QQ | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Wilder Geier (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 4 Tournament | ||
02/27/2016 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Charlie Kilborn (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 4 Tournament | ||
02/27/2016 | C-R2 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
5-7 6-3 1-0 |
Cole Lindwall (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 4 Tournament | ||
02/27/2016 | C-R1 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 7-6 |
Ryan Gold (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Four Lakes Boys 12-18's Level 5 | ||
02/20/2016 | S | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Tony Moore (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Four Lakes Boys 12-18's Level 5 | ||
02/19/2016 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Brant Christensen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Valley Athletics Boys Indoor Championships- Level 5 | ||
02/13/2016 | F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Joshua Baldwin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Valley Athletics Boys Indoor Championships- Level 5 | ||
02/13/2016 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 3-6 1-0 |
Kyler Kappes (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Valley Athletics Boys Indoor Championships- Level 5 | ||
02/12/2016 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Graham Werner (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 4 Tournament | ||
02/07/2016 | C-QQ | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Peter Leutz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 4 Tournament | ||
02/06/2016 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Natan Spear (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 4 Tournament | ||
02/06/2016 | C-R2 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
John Singer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 4 Tournament | ||
02/06/2016 | C-R1 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-5 4-6 1-0 |
Jacob Adas (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap