Match History (2018) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Brian Garcia (Sarasota, FL)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/08/2018 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Florida Splitz | RR |
Wiley Gillam (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
12/08/2018 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Florida Splitz | RR |
Brian Beck (-----) |
W | 4-2 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
12/08/2018 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Florida Splitz | RR |
Nicholas Haggar (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
12/08/2018 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Florida Splitz | RR |
Miuru Warusawithana (-----) |
W | 4-2 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/03/2018 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Daytona Beach Level 4 Boy's & Girl's 16s & 18s | C-R3 |
Justin Braverman (-----) |
L | 6-3 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
12/03/2018 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Daytona Beach Level 4 Boy's & Girl's 16s & 18s | C-R3Q |
Ryan Lipp (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
12/02/2018 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Daytona Beach Level 4 Boy's & Girl's 16s & 18s | C-R2 |
Filip Cebic (-----) |
W | 5-7 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/02/2018 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Daytona Beach Level 4 Boy's & Girl's 16s & 18s | C-R1 |
Drae Centonze (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/01/2018 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Daytona Beach Level 4 Boy's & Girl's 16s & 18s | 64 |
Ty Rothchild (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/25/2018 | Tournament B18s |
Academia Sanchez-Casal November 2018 Level 6 | F |
Juan David Velasquez (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
11/25/2018 | Tournament B18s |
Academia Sanchez-Casal November 2018 Level 6 | S |
Paul Hawes (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
11/24/2018 | Tournament B18s |
Academia Sanchez-Casal November 2018 Level 6 | Q |
Fernando Martinez (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/17/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Bangoura November Level 7 Classic | F |
Jiahe Ye (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/17/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Bangoura November Level 7 Classic | S |
Emory Jordan (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/21/2018 | Tournament B18s |
Goblin Cup Level 6 | C-S |
souta urano (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
10/21/2018 | Tournament B18s |
Goblin Cup Level 6 | C-R2 |
Alejandro Hernandez (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/20/2018 | Tournament B18s |
Goblin Cup Level 6 | 16 |
Vicenzo Brida (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/20/2018 | Tournament B18s |
Goblin Cup Level 6 | C-F |
Ricardo Reyna (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/20/2018 | Tournament B18s |
Goblin Cup Level 6 | C-Q |
Rafael Schulze (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/23/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Celsius September Level 6 | F |
Marko Jovanovic (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
09/23/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Celsius September Level 6 | S |
Quinn Isaac (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/22/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Celsius September Level 6 | Q |
Daniel Schaffer (-----) |
W | 1-0 | ----- | ----- | |
08/20/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Seminole Lake "Seminole Lake "Sings, Consies, AND Doubles #2" Level 6 | F |
Filip Cebic (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/19/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Seminole Lake "Seminole Lake "Sings, Consies, AND Doubles #2" Level 6 | S |
Roger Wang (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/19/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Seminole Lake "Seminole Lake "Sings, Consies, AND Doubles #2" Level 6 | Q |
Matthew Danielson (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
08/18/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Seminole Lake "Seminole Lake "Sings, Consies, AND Doubles #2" Level 6 | 16 |
Marcello Audino (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
08/18/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Seminole Lake "Seminole Lake "Sings, Consies, AND Doubles #2" Level 6 | 32 |
Ryan Day (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/12/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Hendrickson Memorial Level 6 (10U Green Regional Qualifier) | F |
Kevin Kruzel (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/12/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Hendrickson Memorial Level 6 (10U Green Regional Qualifier) | S |
Brett Blair (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
08/12/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Hendrickson Memorial Level 6 (10U Green Regional Qualifier) | Q |
Filip Cebic (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
08/11/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Hendrickson Memorial Level 6 (10U Green Regional Qualifier) | 16 |
Marcello Audino (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/22/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Celsius Level 7 Classic (10U Orange Regional Qualifier) | F |
Alessandro Dina (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
07/21/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Celsius Level 7 Classic (10U Orange Regional Qualifier) | S |
Adrian Pawlowski (-----) |
W | 6-2 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
07/21/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Celsius Level 7 Classic (10U Orange Regional Qualifier) | Q |
Jeffrey Cummings (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- |
USTA Florida Splitz | ||
12/08/2018 | RR | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
Def | Wiley Gillam (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Splitz | ||
12/08/2018 | RR | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
4-2 4-2 |
Brian Beck (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Splitz | ||
12/08/2018 | RR | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
4-1 4-2 |
Nicholas Haggar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Splitz | ||
12/08/2018 | RR | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
4-2 4-0 |
Miuru Warusawithana (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Daytona Beach Level 4 Boy's & Girl's 16s & 18s | ||
12/03/2018 | C-R3 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 7-5 |
Justin Braverman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Daytona Beach Level 4 Boy's & Girl's 16s & 18s | ||
12/03/2018 | C-R3Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Ryan Lipp (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Daytona Beach Level 4 Boy's & Girl's 16s & 18s | ||
12/02/2018 | C-R2 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
5-7 6-3 1-0 |
Filip Cebic (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Daytona Beach Level 4 Boy's & Girl's 16s & 18s | ||
12/02/2018 | C-R1 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-6 6-1 |
Drae Centonze (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Daytona Beach Level 4 Boy's & Girl's 16s & 18s | ||
12/01/2018 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Ty Rothchild (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Academia Sanchez-Casal November 2018 Level 6 | ||
11/25/2018 | F | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Juan David Velasquez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Academia Sanchez-Casal November 2018 Level 6 | ||
11/25/2018 | S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Paul Hawes (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Academia Sanchez-Casal November 2018 Level 6 | ||
11/24/2018 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Fernando Martinez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bangoura November Level 7 Classic | ||
11/17/2018 | F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Jiahe Ye (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bangoura November Level 7 Classic | ||
11/17/2018 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Emory Jordan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Goblin Cup Level 6 | ||
10/21/2018 | C-S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
souta urano (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Goblin Cup Level 6 | ||
10/21/2018 | C-R2 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Alejandro Hernandez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Goblin Cup Level 6 | ||
10/20/2018 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-7 1-0 |
Vicenzo Brida (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Goblin Cup Level 6 | ||
10/20/2018 | C-F | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Ricardo Reyna (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Goblin Cup Level 6 | ||
10/20/2018 | C-Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
Def | Rafael Schulze (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Celsius September Level 6 | ||
09/23/2018 | F | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Marko Jovanovic (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Celsius September Level 6 | ||
09/23/2018 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Quinn Isaac (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Celsius September Level 6 | ||
09/22/2018 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
1-0 | Daniel Schaffer (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Seminole Lake "Seminole Lake "Sings, Consies, AND Doubles #2" Level 6 | ||
08/20/2018 | F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Filip Cebic (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Seminole Lake "Seminole Lake "Sings, Consies, AND Doubles #2" Level 6 | ||
08/19/2018 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-5 6-1 |
Roger Wang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Seminole Lake "Seminole Lake "Sings, Consies, AND Doubles #2" Level 6 | ||
08/19/2018 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Matthew Danielson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Seminole Lake "Seminole Lake "Sings, Consies, AND Doubles #2" Level 6 | ||
08/18/2018 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Marcello Audino (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Seminole Lake "Seminole Lake "Sings, Consies, AND Doubles #2" Level 6 | ||
08/18/2018 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Ryan Day (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Hendrickson Memorial Level 6 (10U Green Regional Qualifier) | ||
08/12/2018 | F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Kevin Kruzel (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Hendrickson Memorial Level 6 (10U Green Regional Qualifier) | ||
08/12/2018 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Brett Blair (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Hendrickson Memorial Level 6 (10U Green Regional Qualifier) | ||
08/12/2018 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Filip Cebic (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Hendrickson Memorial Level 6 (10U Green Regional Qualifier) | ||
08/11/2018 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Marcello Audino (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Celsius Level 7 Classic (10U Orange Regional Qualifier) | ||
07/22/2018 | F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-4 |
Alessandro Dina (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Celsius Level 7 Classic (10U Orange Regional Qualifier) | ||
07/21/2018 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 7-6 |
Adrian Pawlowski (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Celsius Level 7 Classic (10U Orange Regional Qualifier) | ||
07/21/2018 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Jeffrey Cummings (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap