Match History (2018) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Brian Yi (Wynnewood, PA)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/28/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Gulph Mills JKST Boys/Girls 14s Open (SR-L5) | C-Q |
Nathan Belitsky (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
12/27/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Gulph Mills JKST Boys/Girls 14s Open (SR-L5) | Q |
David Lindsay (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/27/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Gulph Mills JKST Boys/Girls 14s Open (SR-L5) | 16 |
Brett Schuster (-----) |
W | 6-3 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
11/24/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Gulph Mills JKST Boys/Girls 14 Open (SR-L6) | Q |
Sean Clark (-----) |
L | 6-2 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/24/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Gulph Mills JKST Boys/Girls 14 Open (SR-L6) | 16 |
Nathan Belitsky (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/10/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Level 4 Boys 14s Sectional Tournament @ Oxford (SR-L4) | C-R1 |
Joshua Lamm-Bocharov (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/09/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Level 4 Boys 14s Sectional Tournament @ Oxford (SR-L4) | 32 |
Manas Kathir (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
10/06/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Atlantic Club Boys/Girls 16 Classic (SR-L6) | Q |
Jonathan Gu (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/06/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Atlantic Club Boys/Girls 16 Classic (SR-L6) | 16 |
Jack Foley (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/02/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Team Shark Attack Tennis Boys/Girls 14s (SR-L6) | F |
Justin Yi (-----) |
W | 2-4 | ----- | ----- | |
09/02/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Team Shark Attack Tennis Boys/Girls 14s (SR-L6) | S |
Trevor Zuercher (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
09/01/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Team Shark Attack Tennis Boys/Girls 14s (SR-L6) | Q |
Ishan Gupta (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/22/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Boys/Girls 14s Classic at Millersville University (SR-L5) | F |
Nile Abadir (-----) |
L | 6-2 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/22/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Boys/Girls 14s Classic at Millersville University (SR-L5) | S |
Aidan Mahaffey (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/21/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Boys/Girls 14s Classic at Millersville University (SR-L5) | Q |
Bhavpreet Singh (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/09/2018 | Tournament B12s |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament-BG12s and 14s"Crossroads of the South" | C-R2 |
Bodie Raidt (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
07/08/2018 | Tournament B12s |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament-BG12s and 14s"Crossroads of the South" | 16 |
Will Hooks (-----) |
L | 4-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/07/2018 | Tournament B12s |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament-BG12s and 14s"Crossroads of the South" | 32 |
Christian St.Martin (-----) |
W | 3-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/20/2018 | Tournament B12s |
L1B GST Challenger | F |
Spandan Chandra (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/20/2018 | Tournament B12s |
L1B GST Challenger | S |
Sourish Gadhi (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/18/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Level 3 B/G 12s Sectional Championship @ West Chester University (SR-L3) | C-Q |
David Lindsay (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/17/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Level 3 B/G 12s Sectional Championship @ West Chester University (SR-L3) | 16 |
Kunaal Jaganathan (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/16/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Level 3 B/G 12s Sectional Championship @ West Chester University (SR-L3) | Q |
Zachary Cohen (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/16/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Level 3 B/G 12s Sectional Championship @ West Chester University (SR-L3) | 32 |
Jason Singer (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/09/2018 | Tournament B16s |
34th Annual Berks Junior Open B/G 16s & 18s (SR-L6) at Muhlenberg HS | S |
Mitchell Bramlage (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/09/2018 | Tournament B16s |
34th Annual Berks Junior Open B/G 16s & 18s (SR-L6) at Muhlenberg HS | Q |
Hugo Ramos (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
06/09/2018 | Tournament B16s |
34th Annual Berks Junior Open B/G 16s & 18s (SR-L6) at Muhlenberg HS | C-Q |
Hugo Ramos (-----) |
L | 6-4 5-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/02/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Team Shark BG 16s Junior Classic (SR-L6) | 16 |
Derek Jordan (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
06/02/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Team Shark BG 16s Junior Classic (SR-L6) | C-R1 |
Ryan Klein (-----) |
W | 4-6 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/05/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Greensboro May National Level 3 | 32 |
Roman Sancilio (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/05/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Greensboro May National Level 3 | C-R1 |
Ryan Good (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/28/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Level 4 Boys 12s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | QCS |
Nithin Sankar (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/28/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Level 4 Boys 12s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | 16 |
Brody Ladda (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/27/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Level 4 Boys 12s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | QCF |
Tanay Patil (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/27/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Level 4 Boys 12s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | Q |
Hayden Fisher (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/27/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Level 4 Boys 12s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | 32 |
Deven Pandey (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/15/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Wisehaven B/G 14 Classic (SR-L5) | C-Q |
Mike Glowacki (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/14/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Wisehaven B/G 14 Classic (SR-L5) | 16 |
Jonathan Gu (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/14/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Wisehaven B/G 14 Classic (SR-L5) | C-QQ |
Adityaa Magesh Kumar (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/17/2018 | Tournament B14s |
High Performance Tennis Academy at Riverside Classic (DR-L7) | S |
Nikheel Madhoo (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
03/16/2018 | Tournament B14s |
High Performance Tennis Academy at Riverside Classic (DR-L7) | F |
Abhineet Srivastava (-----) |
L | 5-7 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/16/2018 | Tournament B14s |
High Performance Tennis Academy at Riverside Classic (DR-L7) | Q |
Kevin McHale (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/16/2018 | Tournament B14s |
High Performance Tennis Academy at Riverside Classic (DR-L7) | 16 |
Andrew Wang (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/25/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Level 4 Boys 12s Sectional Tournament @ The Atlantic Club (SR-L4) | QCF |
Nithin Sankar (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/25/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Level 4 Boys 12s Sectional Tournament @ The Atlantic Club (SR-L4) | QCS |
Adithya Ramkumar (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/24/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Level 4 Boys 12s Sectional Tournament @ The Atlantic Club (SR-L4) | Q |
Andrew Van Dusen (-----) |
L | 6-3 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
02/24/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Level 4 Boys 12s Sectional Tournament @ The Atlantic Club (SR-L4) | 16 |
Joshua Lai (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/23/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Level 4 Boys 12s Sectional Tournament @ The Atlantic Club (SR-L4) | 32 |
Max Henson (-----) |
W | 2-6 6-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/04/2018 | Tournament B14s |
HPTA Riverside B/G 14 Classic (SR-L5) | C-Q |
Jay Doscher (-----) |
W | 7-5 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
02/03/2018 | Tournament B14s |
HPTA Riverside B/G 14 Classic (SR-L5) | 16 |
Daniel Duan (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/03/2018 | Tournament B14s |
HPTA Riverside B/G 14 Classic (SR-L5) | C-QQ |
Charles Sternberg (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
01/28/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Atlantic Club B/G 12 Classic (SR-L5) | C-Q |
Andy Zhu (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
01/27/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Atlantic Club B/G 12 Classic (SR-L5) | 16 |
Andrew Van Dusen (-----) |
L | 6-3 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/27/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Atlantic Club B/G 12 Classic (SR-L5) | C-QQ |
Silas Montana (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/07/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Level 3 Boys 12s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Club (SR-L3) | C-Q |
Sean Clark (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
01/06/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Level 3 Boys 12s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Club (SR-L3) | 16 |
Omar Aboseada (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/06/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Level 3 Boys 12s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Club (SR-L3) | C-R2 |
David Lindsay (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/05/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Level 3 Boys 12s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Club (SR-L3) | 32 |
Nithin Sankar (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-7 1-0 |
S | ----- |
Gulph Mills JKST Boys/Girls 14s Open (SR-L5) | ||
12/28/2018 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-5 6-4 |
Nathan Belitsky (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Gulph Mills JKST Boys/Girls 14s Open (SR-L5) | ||
12/27/2018 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
David Lindsay (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Gulph Mills JKST Boys/Girls 14s Open (SR-L5) | ||
12/27/2018 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 7-5 |
Brett Schuster (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Gulph Mills JKST Boys/Girls 14 Open (SR-L6) | ||
11/24/2018 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 3-6 1-0 |
Sean Clark (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Gulph Mills JKST Boys/Girls 14 Open (SR-L6) | ||
11/24/2018 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Nathan Belitsky (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Boys 14s Sectional Tournament @ Oxford (SR-L4) | ||
11/10/2018 | C-R1 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Joshua Lamm-Bocharov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Boys 14s Sectional Tournament @ Oxford (SR-L4) | ||
11/09/2018 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Manas Kathir (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Atlantic Club Boys/Girls 16 Classic (SR-L6) | ||
10/06/2018 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Jonathan Gu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Atlantic Club Boys/Girls 16 Classic (SR-L6) | ||
10/06/2018 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Jack Foley (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Team Shark Attack Tennis Boys/Girls 14s (SR-L6) | ||
09/02/2018 | F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
2-4 | Justin Yi (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Team Shark Attack Tennis Boys/Girls 14s (SR-L6) | ||
09/02/2018 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-5 6-3 |
Trevor Zuercher (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Team Shark Attack Tennis Boys/Girls 14s (SR-L6) | ||
09/01/2018 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Ishan Gupta (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys/Girls 14s Classic at Millersville University (SR-L5) | ||
07/22/2018 | F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 2-6 1-0 |
Nile Abadir (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys/Girls 14s Classic at Millersville University (SR-L5) | ||
07/22/2018 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-5 6-1 |
Aidan Mahaffey (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys/Girls 14s Classic at Millersville University (SR-L5) | ||
07/21/2018 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Bhavpreet Singh (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament-BG12s and 14s"Crossroads of the South" | ||
07/09/2018 | C-R2 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
Def | Bodie Raidt (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament-BG12s and 14s"Crossroads of the South" | ||
07/08/2018 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-6 6-3 1-0 |
Will Hooks (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament-BG12s and 14s"Crossroads of the South" | ||
07/07/2018 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
3-6 6-3 1-0 |
Christian St.Martin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1B GST Challenger | ||
06/20/2018 | F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Spandan Chandra (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1B GST Challenger | ||
06/20/2018 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Sourish Gadhi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 B/G 12s Sectional Championship @ West Chester University (SR-L3) | ||
06/18/2018 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
David Lindsay (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 B/G 12s Sectional Championship @ West Chester University (SR-L3) | ||
06/17/2018 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Kunaal Jaganathan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 B/G 12s Sectional Championship @ West Chester University (SR-L3) | ||
06/16/2018 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Zachary Cohen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 B/G 12s Sectional Championship @ West Chester University (SR-L3) | ||
06/16/2018 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Jason Singer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
34th Annual Berks Junior Open B/G 16s & 18s (SR-L6) at Muhlenberg HS | ||
06/09/2018 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Mitchell Bramlage (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
34th Annual Berks Junior Open B/G 16s & 18s (SR-L6) at Muhlenberg HS | ||
06/09/2018 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Hugo Ramos (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
34th Annual Berks Junior Open B/G 16s & 18s (SR-L6) at Muhlenberg HS | ||
06/09/2018 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 5-7 1-0 |
Hugo Ramos (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Team Shark BG 16s Junior Classic (SR-L6) | ||
06/02/2018 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Derek Jordan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Team Shark BG 16s Junior Classic (SR-L6) | ||
06/02/2018 | C-R1 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-6 6-2 1-0 |
Ryan Klein (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Greensboro May National Level 3 | ||
05/05/2018 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Roman Sancilio (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Greensboro May National Level 3 | ||
05/05/2018 | C-R1 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Ryan Good (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Boys 12s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | ||
04/28/2018 | QCS | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Nithin Sankar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Boys 12s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | ||
04/28/2018 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
7-5 6-1 |
Brody Ladda (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Boys 12s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | ||
04/27/2018 | QCF | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Tanay Patil (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Boys 12s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | ||
04/27/2018 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Hayden Fisher (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Boys 12s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | ||
04/27/2018 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Deven Pandey (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wisehaven B/G 14 Classic (SR-L5) | ||
04/15/2018 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Mike Glowacki (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wisehaven B/G 14 Classic (SR-L5) | ||
04/14/2018 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Jonathan Gu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wisehaven B/G 14 Classic (SR-L5) | ||
04/14/2018 | C-QQ | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Adityaa Magesh Kumar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
High Performance Tennis Academy at Riverside Classic (DR-L7) | ||
03/17/2018 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Nikheel Madhoo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
High Performance Tennis Academy at Riverside Classic (DR-L7) | ||
03/16/2018 | F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
5-7 6-3 1-0 |
Abhineet Srivastava (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
High Performance Tennis Academy at Riverside Classic (DR-L7) | ||
03/16/2018 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Kevin McHale (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
High Performance Tennis Academy at Riverside Classic (DR-L7) | ||
03/16/2018 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Andrew Wang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Boys 12s Sectional Tournament @ The Atlantic Club (SR-L4) | ||
02/25/2018 | QCF | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Nithin Sankar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Boys 12s Sectional Tournament @ The Atlantic Club (SR-L4) | ||
02/25/2018 | QCS | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Adithya Ramkumar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Boys 12s Sectional Tournament @ The Atlantic Club (SR-L4) | ||
02/24/2018 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 7-6 |
Andrew Van Dusen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Boys 12s Sectional Tournament @ The Atlantic Club (SR-L4) | ||
02/24/2018 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
7-6 6-0 |
Joshua Lai (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Boys 12s Sectional Tournament @ The Atlantic Club (SR-L4) | ||
02/23/2018 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
2-6 6-1 1-0 |
Max Henson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
HPTA Riverside B/G 14 Classic (SR-L5) | ||
02/04/2018 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-5 7-5 |
Jay Doscher (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
HPTA Riverside B/G 14 Classic (SR-L5) | ||
02/03/2018 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Daniel Duan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
HPTA Riverside B/G 14 Classic (SR-L5) | ||
02/03/2018 | C-QQ | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | Charles Sternberg (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Atlantic Club B/G 12 Classic (SR-L5) | ||
01/28/2018 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
Def | Andy Zhu (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Atlantic Club B/G 12 Classic (SR-L5) | ||
01/27/2018 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 2-6 1-0 |
Andrew Van Dusen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Atlantic Club B/G 12 Classic (SR-L5) | ||
01/27/2018 | C-QQ | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Silas Montana (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 Boys 12s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Club (SR-L3) | ||
01/07/2018 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
7-6 6-3 |
Sean Clark (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 Boys 12s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Club (SR-L3) | ||
01/06/2018 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
7-5 6-1 |
Omar Aboseada (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 Boys 12s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Club (SR-L3) | ||
01/06/2018 | C-R2 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
David Lindsay (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 Boys 12s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Club (SR-L3) | ||
01/05/2018 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-7 1-0 |
Nithin Sankar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap