Match History (2019) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Brice Shearburn (Saint Louis, MO)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/27/2019 | Tournament B18s |
USTA STL BG12-18 Sunset UTR Kickoff (MV Level 5) | Q |
Britt Van Antwerp (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/27/2019 | Tournament B18s |
USTA STL BG12-18 Sunset UTR Kickoff (MV Level 5) | C-SQ |
Danijel Blagojevic (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
12/14/2019 | Tournament B16s |
USTA STL B12-18 Sunset Series #5 (MV Level 5) | Q |
Robert Miksell (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/14/2019 | Tournament B16s |
USTA STL B12-18 Sunset Series #5 (MV Level 5) | C-Q |
Benjamin Ell (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
12/13/2019 | Tournament B16s |
USTA STL B12-18 Sunset Series #5 (MV Level 5) | 16 |
Arnav Poddar (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/01/2019 | Tournament B16s |
USTA STL BG12-18 Woodsmill Thanksgiving Junior Open (MV Level 5) | C-F |
Michael Ji (-----) |
L | 6-3 5-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/30/2019 | Tournament B16s |
USTA STL BG12-18 Woodsmill Thanksgiving Junior Open (MV Level 5) | C-S |
Gavin Krone (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/30/2019 | Tournament B16s |
USTA STL BG12-18 Woodsmill Thanksgiving Junior Open (MV Level 5) | C-Q |
Howard Jiang (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/29/2019 | Tournament B16s |
USTA STL BG12-18 Woodsmill Thanksgiving Junior Open (MV Level 5) | Q |
Danijel Blagojevic (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/29/2019 | Tournament B16s |
USTA STL BG12-18 Woodsmill Thanksgiving Junior Open (MV Level 5) | 16 |
Kyle Redmond (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/15/2019 | Tournament B16s |
BTC Mid June Classic Youth Progression | F |
Venil Tummarakota (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/15/2019 | Tournament B16s |
BTC Mid June Classic Youth Progression | S |
Muneeth Narra (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/15/2019 | Tournament B16s |
BTC Mid June Classic Youth Progression | Q |
Allen Oakley (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/01/2019 | Tournament B14s |
USTA STL BG12-18 Summer Open District Championship (MV Level 4) | C-QQ |
Aadit Keswani (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/01/2019 | Tournament B14s |
USTA STL BG12-18 Summer Open District Championship (MV Level 4) | C-R2 |
Maksim Bely (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
05/31/2019 | Tournament B14s |
USTA STL BG12-18 Summer Open District Championship (MV Level 4) | 32 |
Seth Smigel (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/18/2019 | Tournament B14s |
USTA STL BG12-18 Webster Spring Open (MV Level 5) | C-Q |
Rafay Cheema (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
05/18/2019 | Tournament B14s |
USTA STL BG12-18 Webster Spring Open (MV Level 5) | C-QQ |
Danijel Blagojevic (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
05/17/2019 | Tournament B14s |
USTA STL BG12-18 Webster Spring Open (MV Level 5) | 16 |
Nikhil Deshpande (-----) |
L | 0-6 6-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/05/2019 | Tournament B14s |
USTA STL BG12-18 Forever Tennis II (MV Level 5) | C-F |
Danijel Blagojevic (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/04/2019 | Tournament B14s |
USTA STL BG12-18 Forever Tennis II (MV Level 5) | C-S |
Arnav Poddar (-----) |
W | 6-1 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
05/04/2019 | Tournament B14s |
USTA STL BG12-18 Forever Tennis II (MV Level 5) | C-Q |
Nikhil Deshpande (-----) |
W | 6-3 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/03/2019 | Tournament B14s |
USTA STL BG12-18 Forever Tennis II (MV Level 5) | Q |
David Ju (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/03/2019 | Tournament B14s |
USTA STL BG12-18 Forever Tennis II (MV Level 5) | 16 |
Danijel Blagojevic (-----) |
W | 6-2 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/28/2019 | Tournament B14s |
USTA STL BG12-18 Sunset Series #2 (MV Level 5) | 3RD |
Evan Canis (-----) |
W | 6-7 6-0 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/28/2019 | Tournament B14s |
USTA STL BG12-18 Sunset Series #2 (MV Level 5) | S |
John Varley (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/27/2019 | Tournament B14s |
USTA STL BG12-18 Sunset Series #2 (MV Level 5) | Q |
Rafay Cheema (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/26/2019 | Tournament B14s |
USTA STL BG12-18 Sunset Series #2 (MV Level 5) | 16 |
Paul Castleman (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/13/2019 | Tournament B14s |
USTA STL BG12-18 Forever Tennis I (MV Level 5) | C-QQ |
Rafay Cheema (-----) |
L | 8-6 | S | ----- | |
04/12/2019 | Tournament B14s |
USTA STL BG12-18 Forever Tennis I (MV Level 5) | 16 |
Shaan Patel (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/02/2019 | Tournament B14s |
USTA STL G12-18 (& B14) Sunset Series #1 (MV Level 5) | Q |
John Varley (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/02/2019 | Tournament B14s |
USTA STL G12-18 (& B14) Sunset Series #1 (MV Level 5) | C-S |
Nikhil Deshpande (-----) |
L | 8-2 | S | ----- | |
03/02/2019 | Tournament B14s |
USTA STL G12-18 (& B14) Sunset Series #1 (MV Level 5) | C-Q |
Phillip Pernik (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- | |
03/01/2019 | Tournament B14s |
USTA STL G12-18 (& B14) Sunset Series #1 (MV Level 5) | 16 |
Jake Pilcher (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/04/2019 | Tournament B14s |
USTA STL B12-18 Closed District Championship #1 Singles (MV Level 4) | 16 |
max chen (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/04/2019 | Tournament B14s |
USTA STL B12-18 Closed District Championship #1 Singles (MV Level 4) | C-QQ |
Nikhil Deshpande (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- |
USTA STL BG12-18 Sunset UTR Kickoff (MV Level 5) | ||
12/27/2019 | Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Britt Van Antwerp (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA STL BG12-18 Sunset UTR Kickoff (MV Level 5) | ||
12/27/2019 | C-SQ | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Danijel Blagojevic (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA STL B12-18 Sunset Series #5 (MV Level 5) | ||
12/14/2019 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Robert Miksell (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA STL B12-18 Sunset Series #5 (MV Level 5) | ||
12/14/2019 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Benjamin Ell (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA STL B12-18 Sunset Series #5 (MV Level 5) | ||
12/13/2019 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Arnav Poddar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA STL BG12-18 Woodsmill Thanksgiving Junior Open (MV Level 5) | ||
12/01/2019 | C-F | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 5-7 1-0 |
Michael Ji (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA STL BG12-18 Woodsmill Thanksgiving Junior Open (MV Level 5) | ||
11/30/2019 | C-S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Gavin Krone (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA STL BG12-18 Woodsmill Thanksgiving Junior Open (MV Level 5) | ||
11/30/2019 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Howard Jiang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA STL BG12-18 Woodsmill Thanksgiving Junior Open (MV Level 5) | ||
11/29/2019 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Danijel Blagojevic (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA STL BG12-18 Woodsmill Thanksgiving Junior Open (MV Level 5) | ||
11/29/2019 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Kyle Redmond (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BTC Mid June Classic Youth Progression | ||
06/15/2019 | F | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Venil Tummarakota (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BTC Mid June Classic Youth Progression | ||
06/15/2019 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Muneeth Narra (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BTC Mid June Classic Youth Progression | ||
06/15/2019 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Allen Oakley (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA STL BG12-18 Summer Open District Championship (MV Level 4) | ||
06/01/2019 | C-QQ | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Aadit Keswani (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA STL BG12-18 Summer Open District Championship (MV Level 4) | ||
06/01/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Maksim Bely (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA STL BG12-18 Summer Open District Championship (MV Level 4) | ||
05/31/2019 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Seth Smigel (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA STL BG12-18 Webster Spring Open (MV Level 5) | ||
05/18/2019 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Rafay Cheema (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA STL BG12-18 Webster Spring Open (MV Level 5) | ||
05/18/2019 | C-QQ | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Danijel Blagojevic (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA STL BG12-18 Webster Spring Open (MV Level 5) | ||
05/17/2019 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
0-6 6-1 1-0 |
Nikhil Deshpande (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA STL BG12-18 Forever Tennis II (MV Level 5) | ||
05/05/2019 | C-F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Danijel Blagojevic (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA STL BG12-18 Forever Tennis II (MV Level 5) | ||
05/04/2019 | C-S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 7-6 |
Arnav Poddar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA STL BG12-18 Forever Tennis II (MV Level 5) | ||
05/04/2019 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 4-6 1-0 |
Nikhil Deshpande (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA STL BG12-18 Forever Tennis II (MV Level 5) | ||
05/03/2019 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-6 6-2 |
David Ju (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA STL BG12-18 Forever Tennis II (MV Level 5) | ||
05/03/2019 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 2-6 1-0 |
Danijel Blagojevic (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA STL BG12-18 Sunset Series #2 (MV Level 5) | ||
04/28/2019 | 3RD | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-7 6-0 1-0 |
Evan Canis (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA STL BG12-18 Sunset Series #2 (MV Level 5) | ||
04/28/2019 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
John Varley (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA STL BG12-18 Sunset Series #2 (MV Level 5) | ||
04/27/2019 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Rafay Cheema (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA STL BG12-18 Sunset Series #2 (MV Level 5) | ||
04/26/2019 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Paul Castleman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA STL BG12-18 Forever Tennis I (MV Level 5) | ||
04/13/2019 | C-QQ | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
8-6 | Rafay Cheema (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA STL BG12-18 Forever Tennis I (MV Level 5) | ||
04/12/2019 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Shaan Patel (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA STL G12-18 (& B14) Sunset Series #1 (MV Level 5) | ||
03/02/2019 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
John Varley (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA STL G12-18 (& B14) Sunset Series #1 (MV Level 5) | ||
03/02/2019 | C-S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
8-2 | Nikhil Deshpande (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA STL G12-18 (& B14) Sunset Series #1 (MV Level 5) | ||
03/02/2019 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
8-4 | Phillip Pernik (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA STL G12-18 (& B14) Sunset Series #1 (MV Level 5) | ||
03/01/2019 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Jake Pilcher (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA STL B12-18 Closed District Championship #1 Singles (MV Level 4) | ||
01/04/2019 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
max chen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA STL B12-18 Closed District Championship #1 Singles (MV Level 4) | ||
01/04/2019 | C-QQ | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Nikhil Deshpande (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap