Match History (2022) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Brody Barbeau (Excelsior, MN)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/11/2022 | Tournament B16s |
December Level 4 (Boys 14's, 16's and 18's) | 3RD |
Tarun Gopalakrishnan (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
12/11/2022 | Tournament B16s |
December Level 4 (Boys 14's, 16's and 18's) | S |
Bode Campbell (-----) |
L | 7-5 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
12/10/2022 | Tournament B16s |
December Level 4 (Boys 14's, 16's and 18's) | Q |
Zahir Hassan (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
12/10/2022 | Tournament B16s |
December Level 4 (Boys 14's, 16's and 18's) | 16 |
Jasper Strom (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/13/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Baseline Boys & Girls 16s November Classic | 3RD |
Soren Swenson (-----) |
W | 4-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/12/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Baseline Boys & Girls 16s November Classic | S |
Aaron Beduhn (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/12/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Baseline Boys & Girls 16s November Classic | Q |
Isaac Lower (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/25/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Baseline Boys September Classic | 5-8 |
Stanton Okesson (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/24/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Baseline Boys September Classic | Q |
Cyrus Chan (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/23/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Baseline Boys September Classic | 16 |
Soren Swenson (-----) |
W | 2-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/23/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Baseline Boys September Classic | 32 |
Everett Reid (-----) |
W | 6-1 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
09/10/2022 | Tournament B18s |
ICT Boys Junior Open | 16 |
Anthony Scheglowski (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/09/2022 | Tournament B18s |
ICT Boys Junior Open | 32 |
Quinn Kallmes (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/30/2022 | Tournament XJ14s |
USTA Zone Team Championships (Eastern, Midwest, Northern, New England) | R1 |
Chadwick Anderson (-----) |
L | 6-1 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
07/29/2022 | Tournament XJ14s |
USTA Zone Team Championships (Eastern, Midwest, Northern, New England) | R5 |
cooper grim (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/28/2022 | Tournament XJ14s |
USTA Zone Team Championships (Eastern, Midwest, Northern, New England) | R3 |
Nicholas Gravagna (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/28/2022 | Tournament XJ14s |
USTA Zone Team Championships (Eastern, Midwest, Northern, New England) | P3-F |
Kai Collins (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/17/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Battle of the Mississippi BG12-14 - Intersectional Team Event | R5 |
Chase Klugo (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
07/16/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Battle of the Mississippi BG12-14 - Intersectional Team Event | R4 |
Anish Poojari (-----) |
L | 6-4 1-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/16/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Battle of the Mississippi BG12-14 - Intersectional Team Event | R3 |
Nolan Beduhn (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/15/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Battle of the Mississippi BG12-14 - Intersectional Team Event | R2 |
Henry Lessard (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/15/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Battle of the Mississippi BG12-14 - Intersectional Team Event | R1 |
Landon Vens (-----) |
L | 6-4 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
06/18/2022 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Northern Junior Sectional | C-16 |
Carter Magistad (-----) |
L | 6-3 2-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/17/2022 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Northern Junior Sectional | C-16Q |
Theodor Pirvu (-----) |
W | ----- | ----- | ||
06/17/2022 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Northern Junior Sectional | 32 |
Owen Heidtke (-----) |
L | 2-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/17/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Eau Claire, WI | C-16 |
Drew Gilbert (-----) |
L | 4-6 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/16/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Eau Claire, WI | C-16Q |
Stuart Konezny (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
04/16/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Eau Claire, WI | 32 |
Ashwin Willy (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/06/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Rochester Athletic Club - BOYS | F |
Alexander Young (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/06/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Rochester Athletic Club - BOYS | S |
Garrett Webb (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
03/05/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Rochester Athletic Club - BOYS | Q |
Anthony Perrill (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/20/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Eden Prairie Life Time Athletic February Championships (Boys 12s & 14s) | F |
Soren Swenson (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/19/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Eden Prairie Life Time Athletic February Championships (Boys 12s & 14s) | S |
Raiden Chen (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/19/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Eden Prairie Life Time Athletic February Championships (Boys 12s & 14s) | Q |
Carter Michaels (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/18/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Eden Prairie Life Time Athletic February Championships (Boys 12s & 14s) | 16 |
Theodor Pirvu (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
01/30/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Boys Winter Championships | 5TH |
Chase Rima (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/30/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Boys Winter Championships | 5-8 |
Anthony Perrill (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/29/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Boys Winter Championships | Q |
Tarun Gopalakrishnan (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
01/29/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Boys Winter Championships | 16 |
Raiden Chen (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-0 |
S | ----- |
December Level 4 (Boys 14's, 16's and 18's) | ||
12/11/2022 | 3RD | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Tarun Gopalakrishnan (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
December Level 4 (Boys 14's, 16's and 18's) | ||
12/11/2022 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-5 7-6 |
Bode Campbell (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
December Level 4 (Boys 14's, 16's and 18's) | ||
12/10/2022 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Zahir Hassan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
December Level 4 (Boys 14's, 16's and 18's) | ||
12/10/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Jasper Strom (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Baseline Boys & Girls 16s November Classic | ||
11/13/2022 | 3RD | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-6 6-3 1-0 |
Soren Swenson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Baseline Boys & Girls 16s November Classic | ||
11/12/2022 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Aaron Beduhn (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Baseline Boys & Girls 16s November Classic | ||
11/12/2022 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Isaac Lower (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Baseline Boys September Classic | ||
09/25/2022 | 5-8 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Stanton Okesson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Baseline Boys September Classic | ||
09/24/2022 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Cyrus Chan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Baseline Boys September Classic | ||
09/23/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
2-6 6-4 1-0 |
Soren Swenson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Baseline Boys September Classic | ||
09/23/2022 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 7-5 |
Everett Reid (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ICT Boys Junior Open | ||
09/10/2022 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Anthony Scheglowski (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ICT Boys Junior Open | ||
09/09/2022 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Quinn Kallmes (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Zone Team Championships (Eastern, Midwest, Northern, New England) | ||
07/30/2022 | R1 | Tournament XJ14s |
L | ||
6-1 7-5 |
Chadwick Anderson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Zone Team Championships (Eastern, Midwest, Northern, New England) | ||
07/29/2022 | R5 | Tournament XJ14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
cooper grim (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Zone Team Championships (Eastern, Midwest, Northern, New England) | ||
07/28/2022 | R3 | Tournament XJ14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Nicholas Gravagna (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Zone Team Championships (Eastern, Midwest, Northern, New England) | ||
07/28/2022 | P3-F | Tournament XJ14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Kai Collins (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Battle of the Mississippi BG12-14 - Intersectional Team Event | ||
07/17/2022 | R5 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | Chase Klugo (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Battle of the Mississippi BG12-14 - Intersectional Team Event | ||
07/16/2022 | R4 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 1-6 1-0 |
Anish Poojari (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Battle of the Mississippi BG12-14 - Intersectional Team Event | ||
07/16/2022 | R3 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Nolan Beduhn (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Battle of the Mississippi BG12-14 - Intersectional Team Event | ||
07/15/2022 | R2 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Henry Lessard (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Battle of the Mississippi BG12-14 - Intersectional Team Event | ||
07/15/2022 | R1 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 7-6 |
Landon Vens (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Northern Junior Sectional | ||
06/18/2022 | C-16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 2-0 |
Carter Magistad (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Northern Junior Sectional | ||
06/17/2022 | C-16Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Theodor Pirvu (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Northern Junior Sectional | ||
06/17/2022 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
2-6 6-4 1-0 |
Owen Heidtke (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eau Claire, WI | ||
04/17/2022 | C-16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-6 6-2 1-0 |
Drew Gilbert (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eau Claire, WI | ||
04/16/2022 | C-16Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Stuart Konezny (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eau Claire, WI | ||
04/16/2022 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Ashwin Willy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Rochester Athletic Club - BOYS | ||
03/06/2022 | F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Alexander Young (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Rochester Athletic Club - BOYS | ||
03/06/2022 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Garrett Webb (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Rochester Athletic Club - BOYS | ||
03/05/2022 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Anthony Perrill (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eden Prairie Life Time Athletic February Championships (Boys 12s & 14s) | ||
02/20/2022 | F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Soren Swenson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eden Prairie Life Time Athletic February Championships (Boys 12s & 14s) | ||
02/19/2022 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Raiden Chen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eden Prairie Life Time Athletic February Championships (Boys 12s & 14s) | ||
02/19/2022 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Carter Michaels (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eden Prairie Life Time Athletic February Championships (Boys 12s & 14s) | ||
02/18/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-5 6-4 |
Theodor Pirvu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys Winter Championships | ||
01/30/2022 | 5TH | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Chase Rima (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys Winter Championships | ||
01/30/2022 | 5-8 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Anthony Perrill (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys Winter Championships | ||
01/29/2022 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Tarun Gopalakrishnan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys Winter Championships | ||
01/29/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-6 6-0 |
Raiden Chen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap