Match History (2021) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Brody Sobh (Suwanee, GA)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11/07/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Buford City Jr. Fall Championships | C-F |
Sasha Dolzake (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/07/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Buford City Jr. Fall Championships | C-S |
Matthew Godfrey (-----) |
W | 2-6 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/06/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Buford City Jr. Fall Championships | C-Q |
Nicolas Keller (-----) |
W | 1-6 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/06/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Buford City Jr. Fall Championships | C-QQ |
Jeremy Thomas (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/05/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Buford City Jr. Fall Championships | 16 |
Landon Clement (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/22/2021 | Tournament B16s |
UTA Tennis Back To School Singles & Doubles Chps | C-Q |
Alexander Coursey (-----) |
L | 4-2 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/21/2021 | Tournament B16s |
UTA Tennis Back To School Singles & Doubles Chps | C-QQ |
Cadyn Dawson (-----) |
W | ----- | ----- | ||
08/21/2021 | Tournament B16s |
UTA Tennis Back To School Singles & Doubles Chps | 16 |
Advit Anand (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
05/16/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Hudlow Singles/Doubles Jr. Champ | C-Q |
Ryals Earnhardt (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/15/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Hudlow Singles/Doubles Jr. Champ | Q |
Zachary Szymanski (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
05/15/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Hudlow Singles/Doubles Jr. Champ | 16 |
Avi Agrawal (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
05/02/2021 | Tournament B14s |
UTA Tennis Spring Singles & Doubles Jr CHPS | C-S |
Jeremy Chen (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
05/02/2021 | Tournament B14s |
UTA Tennis Spring Singles & Doubles Jr CHPS | C-Q |
Agastya Bawane (-----) |
W | 6-2 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/01/2021 | Tournament B14s |
UTA Tennis Spring Singles & Doubles Jr CHPS | C-QQ |
Aditya Mukker (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/30/2021 | Tournament B14s |
UTA Tennis Spring Singles & Doubles Jr CHPS | 16 |
Jack Carter (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/25/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Barrow Jr. Championships | C-Q |
Carson Smith (-----) |
L | 6-4 1-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/25/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Barrow Jr. Championships | Q |
Yande-Chawe Simunyola (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/24/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Barrow Jr. Championships | 16 |
Caelan Byrd (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/20/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Artismoments Spring Jr Chps #1 | C-Q |
Lucas Wright (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/20/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Artismoments Spring Jr Chps #1 | 16 |
Tarun Devi (-----) |
L | 6-4 1-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/28/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Buford City Jr. Championships | 3RD |
Chris Jin (-----) |
L | 3-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/27/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Buford City Jr. Championships | S |
Aidan Ji (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/27/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Buford City Jr. Championships | Q |
Gene Yun (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- |
Buford City Jr. Fall Championships | ||
11/07/2021 | C-F | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Sasha Dolzake (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Buford City Jr. Fall Championships | ||
11/07/2021 | C-S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
2-6 6-2 1-0 |
Matthew Godfrey (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Buford City Jr. Fall Championships | ||
11/06/2021 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
1-6 6-2 1-0 |
Nicolas Keller (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Buford City Jr. Fall Championships | ||
11/06/2021 | C-QQ | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Jeremy Thomas (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Buford City Jr. Fall Championships | ||
11/05/2021 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Landon Clement (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
UTA Tennis Back To School Singles & Doubles Chps | ||
08/22/2021 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-2 4-0 |
Alexander Coursey (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
UTA Tennis Back To School Singles & Doubles Chps | ||
08/21/2021 | C-QQ | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Cadyn Dawson (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
UTA Tennis Back To School Singles & Doubles Chps | ||
08/21/2021 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Advit Anand (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Hudlow Singles/Doubles Jr. Champ | ||
05/16/2021 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Ryals Earnhardt (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Hudlow Singles/Doubles Jr. Champ | ||
05/15/2021 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Zachary Szymanski (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Hudlow Singles/Doubles Jr. Champ | ||
05/15/2021 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Avi Agrawal (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
UTA Tennis Spring Singles & Doubles Jr CHPS | ||
05/02/2021 | C-S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Jeremy Chen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
UTA Tennis Spring Singles & Doubles Jr CHPS | ||
05/02/2021 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 3-6 1-0 |
Agastya Bawane (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
UTA Tennis Spring Singles & Doubles Jr CHPS | ||
05/01/2021 | C-QQ | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Aditya Mukker (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
UTA Tennis Spring Singles & Doubles Jr CHPS | ||
04/30/2021 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-5 6-1 |
Jack Carter (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Barrow Jr. Championships | ||
04/25/2021 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 1-6 1-0 |
Carson Smith (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Barrow Jr. Championships | ||
04/25/2021 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Yande-Chawe Simunyola (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Barrow Jr. Championships | ||
04/24/2021 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Caelan Byrd (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Artismoments Spring Jr Chps #1 | ||
03/20/2021 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Lucas Wright (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Artismoments Spring Jr Chps #1 | ||
03/20/2021 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 1-6 1-0 |
Tarun Devi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Buford City Jr. Championships | ||
02/28/2021 | 3RD | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
3-6 6-3 1-0 |
Chris Jin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Buford City Jr. Championships | ||
02/27/2021 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Aidan Ji (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Buford City Jr. Championships | ||
02/27/2021 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Gene Yun (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap