Match History (2014) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Brooke Dugarte (Miami, FL)
Female |
4.5 M 12/31/2022 |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
4.4018 M 7/23/2024 |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
4.5 Rating Meter
4.0001 - 4.5000
4.0001 - 4.5000
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/20/2014 | Tournament G12s |
Broward Holiday Classic at Coral Springs Level 7 | 16 | Katelyn Gramanzini | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
12/14/2014 | Tournament G12s |
Junior Orange Bowl 53rd Intl. Tennis Championships | 256 | Tiera Jarmond | L | 6-0 6-0 |
----- | ----- | |
11/22/2014 | Tournament G12s |
Friends of Miami November Level 7 | 16 | NICOLE DELANCE | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
11/22/2014 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Jaimes Tennis Girl's 14s & 12s | 32 | Arielle Benayoun | L | 6-3 7-5 |
----- | ----- | |
11/22/2014 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Jaimes Tennis Girl's 14s & 12s | C-R1 | Arielle Shendell | L | 6-2 6-4 |
----- | ----- | |
11/10/2014 | Tournament G12s |
Broward Local Championships at Coral Springs Level 7 | S | Marta Samokhvalova | L | 6-2 6-7 1-0 |
----- | ----- | |
11/10/2014 | Tournament G12s |
Broward Local Championships at Coral Springs Level 7 | Q | Ada Jane De Alcantara | W | 7-5 6-4 |
----- | ----- | |
11/08/2014 | Tournament G12s |
Broward Local Championships at Coral Springs Level 7 | 16 | Stephanie Kramer | W | 6-1 6-0 |
----- | ----- | |
11/01/2014 | Tournament G12s |
Kendalltown Level 7 | F | Erin Yaroshuk | L | 6-4 6-3 |
----- | ----- | |
11/01/2014 | Tournament G12s |
Kendalltown Level 7 | S | Paola Socarras | W | 6-1 6-1 |
----- | ----- | |
10/26/2014 | Tournament G12s |
Fall Harvest Level 6 | S | Gracie Rotman | L | 6-3 6-2 |
----- | ----- | |
10/25/2014 | Tournament G12s |
Fall Harvest Level 6 | Q | Shaye Longwell | W | 6-3 6-1 |
----- | ----- | |
10/19/2014 | Tournament G12s |
Scots Tennis "Staying On Top" Level 7 | C-S | Alexis Blokhina | L | 7-5 3-6 1-0 |
----- | ----- | |
10/19/2014 | Tournament G12s |
Scots Tennis "Staying On Top" Level 7 | C-Q | Lauren Nelson | W | 6-2 6-3 |
----- | ----- | |
10/18/2014 | Tournament G12s |
Scots Tennis "Staying On Top" Level 7 | 32 | Maya Shanok | L | 4-6 7-6 1-0 |
----- | ----- | |
10/18/2014 | Tournament G12s |
Scots Tennis "Staying On Top" Level 7 | C-R1 | Natalia Wojcik | W | 6-0 6-0 |
----- | ----- | |
10/04/2014 | Tournament G12s |
October Fest Jr. Level 7 Open | Q | Alyssa Perdomo | L | 6-2 6-2 |
----- | ----- | |
10/04/2014 | Tournament G12s |
October Fest Jr. Level 7 Open | 16 | Alisa Lyshko | W | 6-2 6-0 |
----- | ----- | |
09/28/2014 | Tournament G12s |
September Level 7 Challenge | F | Sifa Butcher | L | 7-5 6-3 |
----- | ----- | |
09/28/2014 | Tournament G12s |
September Level 7 Challenge | S | Angelica Tacoronte | W | 6-2 6-0 |
----- | ----- | |
09/27/2014 | Tournament G12s |
September Level 7 Challenge | Q | Isabella Marconi | W | 6-1 6-0 |
----- | ----- | |
09/14/2014 | Tournament G12s |
Cooper's Level 6 | C-Q | Kassandra Di Staulo | L | 6-2 6-2 |
----- | ----- | |
09/14/2014 | Tournament G12s |
Cooper's Level 6 | C-R1 | Bella Tirico | W | 7-5 6-3 |
----- | ----- | |
09/13/2014 | Tournament G12s |
Cooper's Level 6 | 32 | Lara Smejkal | L | 6-2 6-1 |
----- | ----- | |
08/10/2014 | Tournament G12s |
Andy Lake Peridot Level 7 at Hawks Landing | F | Emma Dibbs | L | 6-3 6-2 |
----- | ----- | |
08/10/2014 | Tournament G12s |
Andy Lake Peridot Level 7 at Hawks Landing | S | Krystal Blanch | W | 6-2 6-2 |
----- | ----- | |
08/09/2014 | Tournament G12s |
Andy Lake Peridot Level 7 at Hawks Landing | Q | Mia Pina | W | 6-3 6-4 |
----- | ----- | |
08/09/2014 | Tournament G12s |
Andy Lake Peridot Level 7 at Hawks Landing | 16 | Daniela Livson | W | 6-3 6-0 |
----- | ----- | |
08/03/2014 | Tournament G12s |
BPTennis Level 7 Jr Challenge | Q | Ava Grnja | W | 6-4 6-4 |
----- | ----- | |
08/03/2014 | Tournament G12s |
BPTennis Level 7 Jr Challenge | 16 | NICOLE DELANCE | W | 6-1 6-0 |
----- | ----- | |
07/07/2014 | Tournament G12s |
Junior Level 7 Cup Classic | S | Alina Ustyzhanina | L | 3-6 6-4 1-0 |
----- | ----- | |
07/06/2014 | Tournament G12s |
Junior Level 7 Cup Classic | Q | Victoria Garcia | W | 6-2 6-2 |
----- | ----- | |
06/28/2014 | Tournament G12s |
Broward Tennis Festival Level 7 | 16 | Daniela Latoni | L | 6-0 6-4 |
----- | ----- | |
06/28/2014 | Tournament G12s |
Broward Tennis Festival Level 7 | 32 | JUHNYEE SEE | W | 6-1 6-0 |
----- | ----- | |
06/08/2014 | Tournament G10s |
USTA Florida "Bobby Curtis" Junior State Boy's & Girl's 10s Singles Championship | W-S | Lilly Pleasant | W | 4-2 4-2 |
----- | ----- | |
06/07/2014 | Tournament G10s |
USTA Florida "Bobby Curtis" Junior State Boy's & Girl's 10s Singles Championship | 32 | Violeta Martinez | L | 5-3 4-0 |
----- | ----- | |
06/07/2014 | Tournament G10s |
USTA Florida "Bobby Curtis" Junior State Boy's & Girl's 10s Singles Championship | W-F | Sophie Carlton | W | 4-1 4-0 |
----- | ----- | |
06/07/2014 | Tournament G10s |
USTA Florida "Bobby Curtis" Junior State Boy's & Girl's 10s Singles Championship | W-Q | Chhavi Goyal | W | 4-0 4-0 |
----- | ----- | |
06/07/2014 | Tournament G10s |
USTA Florida "Bobby Curtis" Junior State Boy's & Girl's 10s Singles Championship | W-R1 | Meg Schoppe | W | 4-0 4-0 |
----- | ----- | |
05/18/2014 | Tournament G10s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Gulfstream at Rick Macci Tennis Academy BG 10's | Q | Natalie Valenteychik | W | 4-1 5-3 |
----- | ----- | |
05/17/2014 | Tournament G10s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Gulfstream at Rick Macci Tennis Academy BG 10's | F | Amanda Liardo | L | 4-0 4-1 |
----- | ----- | |
05/17/2014 | Tournament G10s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Gulfstream at Rick Macci Tennis Academy BG 10's | S | DJ Bennett | W | 4-0 1-4 1-0 |
----- | ----- | |
05/17/2014 | Tournament G10s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Gulfstream at Rick Macci Tennis Academy BG 10's | RR | Madeleine MacNeille | W | 4-1 4-1 |
----- | ----- | |
05/17/2014 | Tournament G10s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Gulfstream at Rick Macci Tennis Academy BG 10's | RR | Manci Pal | W | 4-0 5-3 |
----- | ----- | |
05/05/2014 | Tournament G12s |
Don Shula's Spring Level 7 | C-F | Olesia Erobkina | W | 1-6 7-5 1-0 |
----- | ----- | |
05/04/2014 | Tournament G12s |
Don Shula's Spring Level 7 | 16 | Kassandra Di Staulo | L | 6-2 6-2 |
----- | ----- | |
05/04/2014 | Tournament G12s |
Don Shula's Spring Level 7 | C-S | Emma Fermayer | W | 6-4 6-3 |
----- | ----- | |
05/04/2014 | Tournament G12s |
Don Shula's Spring Level 7 | C-Q | Isabella Munoz | W | 6-4 6-4 |
----- | ----- | |
05/03/2014 | Tournament G12s |
Don Shula's Spring Level 7 | 32 | frankie rose garroway | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
04/27/2014 | Tournament G12s |
Kendalltown May Day Championships Level 7 | S | Daniella De La Espriella | W | 6-2 6-4 |
----- | ----- | |
04/26/2014 | Tournament G12s |
Kendalltown May Day Championships Level 7 | F | Alyssa Hayduk | L | 6-0 6-4 |
----- | ----- | |
04/26/2014 | Tournament G12s |
Kendalltown May Day Championships Level 7 | Q | Valeria Collazo | W | 6-1 6-1 |
----- | ----- | |
04/26/2014 | Tournament G12s |
Kendalltown May Day Championships Level 7 | 16 | Minnie Rosenblum | W | 6-1 7-5 |
----- | ----- | |
04/13/2014 | Tournament G12s |
Hexsel Tennis Cup Level 7 | C-F | Sabrina Ibarra | W | 6-4 6-1 |
----- | ----- | |
04/13/2014 | Tournament G12s |
Hexsel Tennis Cup Level 7 | C-S | GAYATRISAI BABUSUGANYA | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
04/12/2014 | Tournament G12s |
Hexsel Tennis Cup Level 7 | Q | Akexandra Miranda | L | 6-2 6-3 |
----- | ----- | |
04/12/2014 | Tournament G12s |
Hexsel Tennis Cup Level 7 | C-Q | Alexandra von der Goltz | W | 6-2 6-2 |
----- | ----- | |
04/05/2014 | Tournament G12s |
Spring Championships Level 7 | 16 | Alyssa Hayduk | L | 6-0 6-0 |
----- | ----- | |
04/05/2014 | Tournament G12s |
Spring Championships Level 7 | 32 | Maxine Popov | W | 6-2 6-3 |
----- | ----- | |
01/11/2014 | Tournament G12s |
Key Biscayne Junior Challenge Level 7 | 16 | Erin Yaroshuk | L | 7-6 4-6 1-0 |
----- | ----- | |
01/11/2014 | Tournament G12s |
Key Biscayne Junior Challenge Level 7 | 32 | Jessie Chaiet | W | 6-0 6-2 |
----- | ----- |
Broward Holiday Classic at Coral Springs Level 7 | ||
12/20/2014 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
Def | Katelyn Gramanzini | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Junior Orange Bowl 53rd Intl. Tennis Championships | ||
12/14/2014 | 256 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Tiera Jarmond | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Friends of Miami November Level 7 | ||
11/22/2014 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
Def | NICOLE DELANCE | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Jaimes Tennis Girl's 14s & 12s | ||
11/22/2014 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-3 7-5 |
Arielle Benayoun | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Jaimes Tennis Girl's 14s & 12s | ||
11/22/2014 | C-R1 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Arielle Shendell | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Broward Local Championships at Coral Springs Level 7 | ||
11/10/2014 | S | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-7 1-0 |
Marta Samokhvalova | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Broward Local Championships at Coral Springs Level 7 | ||
11/10/2014 | Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
7-5 6-4 |
Ada Jane De Alcantara | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Broward Local Championships at Coral Springs Level 7 | ||
11/08/2014 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Stephanie Kramer | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Kendalltown Level 7 | ||
11/01/2014 | F | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Erin Yaroshuk | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Kendalltown Level 7 | ||
11/01/2014 | S | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Paola Socarras | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Fall Harvest Level 6 | ||
10/26/2014 | S | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Gracie Rotman | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Fall Harvest Level 6 | ||
10/25/2014 | Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Shaye Longwell | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Scots Tennis "Staying On Top" Level 7 | ||
10/19/2014 | C-S | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
7-5 3-6 1-0 |
Alexis Blokhina | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Scots Tennis "Staying On Top" Level 7 | ||
10/19/2014 | C-Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Lauren Nelson | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Scots Tennis "Staying On Top" Level 7 | ||
10/18/2014 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
4-6 7-6 1-0 |
Maya Shanok | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Scots Tennis "Staying On Top" Level 7 | ||
10/18/2014 | C-R1 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Natalia Wojcik | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
October Fest Jr. Level 7 Open | ||
10/04/2014 | Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Alyssa Perdomo | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
October Fest Jr. Level 7 Open | ||
10/04/2014 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Alisa Lyshko | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
September Level 7 Challenge | ||
09/28/2014 | F | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
7-5 6-3 |
Sifa Butcher | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
September Level 7 Challenge | ||
09/28/2014 | S | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Angelica Tacoronte | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
September Level 7 Challenge | ||
09/27/2014 | Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Isabella Marconi | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Cooper's Level 6 | ||
09/14/2014 | C-Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Kassandra Di Staulo | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Cooper's Level 6 | ||
09/14/2014 | C-R1 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
7-5 6-3 |
Bella Tirico | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Cooper's Level 6 | ||
09/13/2014 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Lara Smejkal | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Andy Lake Peridot Level 7 at Hawks Landing | ||
08/10/2014 | F | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Emma Dibbs | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Andy Lake Peridot Level 7 at Hawks Landing | ||
08/10/2014 | S | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Krystal Blanch | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Andy Lake Peridot Level 7 at Hawks Landing | ||
08/09/2014 | Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Mia Pina | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Andy Lake Peridot Level 7 at Hawks Landing | ||
08/09/2014 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Daniela Livson | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
BPTennis Level 7 Jr Challenge | ||
08/03/2014 | Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Ava Grnja | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
BPTennis Level 7 Jr Challenge | ||
08/03/2014 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
NICOLE DELANCE | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Junior Level 7 Cup Classic | ||
07/07/2014 | S | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
3-6 6-4 1-0 |
Alina Ustyzhanina | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Junior Level 7 Cup Classic | ||
07/06/2014 | Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Victoria Garcia | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Broward Tennis Festival Level 7 | ||
06/28/2014 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-4 |
Daniela Latoni | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Broward Tennis Festival Level 7 | ||
06/28/2014 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
JUHNYEE SEE | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida "Bobby Curtis" Junior State Boy's & Girl's 10s Singles Championship | ||
06/08/2014 | W-S | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
4-2 4-2 |
Lilly Pleasant | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida "Bobby Curtis" Junior State Boy's & Girl's 10s Singles Championship | ||
06/07/2014 | 32 | Tournament G10s |
L | ||
5-3 4-0 |
Violeta Martinez | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida "Bobby Curtis" Junior State Boy's & Girl's 10s Singles Championship | ||
06/07/2014 | W-F | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
4-1 4-0 |
Sophie Carlton | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida "Bobby Curtis" Junior State Boy's & Girl's 10s Singles Championship | ||
06/07/2014 | W-Q | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Chhavi Goyal | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida "Bobby Curtis" Junior State Boy's & Girl's 10s Singles Championship | ||
06/07/2014 | W-R1 | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Meg Schoppe | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 Gulfstream at Rick Macci Tennis Academy BG 10's | ||
05/18/2014 | Q | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
4-1 5-3 |
Natalie Valenteychik | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 Gulfstream at Rick Macci Tennis Academy BG 10's | ||
05/17/2014 | F | Tournament G10s |
L | ||
4-0 4-1 |
Amanda Liardo | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 Gulfstream at Rick Macci Tennis Academy BG 10's | ||
05/17/2014 | S | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
4-0 1-4 1-0 |
DJ Bennett | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 Gulfstream at Rick Macci Tennis Academy BG 10's | ||
05/17/2014 | RR | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
4-1 4-1 |
Madeleine MacNeille | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 Gulfstream at Rick Macci Tennis Academy BG 10's | ||
05/17/2014 | RR | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
4-0 5-3 |
Manci Pal | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Don Shula's Spring Level 7 | ||
05/05/2014 | C-F | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
1-6 7-5 1-0 |
Olesia Erobkina | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Don Shula's Spring Level 7 | ||
05/04/2014 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Kassandra Di Staulo | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Don Shula's Spring Level 7 | ||
05/04/2014 | C-S | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Emma Fermayer | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Don Shula's Spring Level 7 | ||
05/04/2014 | C-Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Isabella Munoz | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Don Shula's Spring Level 7 | ||
05/03/2014 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
Def | frankie rose garroway | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Kendalltown May Day Championships Level 7 | ||
04/27/2014 | S | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Daniella De La Espriella | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Kendalltown May Day Championships Level 7 | ||
04/26/2014 | F | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-4 |
Alyssa Hayduk | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Kendalltown May Day Championships Level 7 | ||
04/26/2014 | Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Valeria Collazo | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Kendalltown May Day Championships Level 7 | ||
04/26/2014 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 7-5 |
Minnie Rosenblum | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Hexsel Tennis Cup Level 7 | ||
04/13/2014 | C-F | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Sabrina Ibarra | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Hexsel Tennis Cup Level 7 | ||
04/13/2014 | C-S | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
Def | GAYATRISAI BABUSUGANYA | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Hexsel Tennis Cup Level 7 | ||
04/12/2014 | Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Akexandra Miranda | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Hexsel Tennis Cup Level 7 | ||
04/12/2014 | C-Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Alexandra von der Goltz | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Spring Championships Level 7 | ||
04/05/2014 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Alyssa Hayduk | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Spring Championships Level 7 | ||
04/05/2014 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Maxine Popov | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Key Biscayne Junior Challenge Level 7 | ||
01/11/2014 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
7-6 4-6 1-0 |
Erin Yaroshuk | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Key Biscayne Junior Challenge Level 7 | ||
01/11/2014 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Jessie Chaiet | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap