Match History (2018) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Brookie Tackett (Manalapan, NJ)
Female |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11/03/2018 | Tournament G16s |
Level 4 Girls 16s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | 16 |
Esha Velaga (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/02/2018 | Tournament G16s |
Level 4 Girls 16s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | 32 |
Erika Synoski (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
11/02/2018 | Tournament G16s |
Level 4 Girls 16s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | C-R2 |
Teddi Isherwood (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/13/2018 | Tournament G18s |
The Tennis Zone Boys/Girls 18s (SR-L6) | S |
Ella Walker (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/13/2018 | Tournament G18s |
The Tennis Zone Boys/Girls 18s (SR-L6) | Q |
Kaileigh Tuttle (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/07/2018 | Tournament G16s |
Atlantic Club Boys/Girls 16 Classic (SR-L6) | S |
Christina Sena (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/06/2018 | Tournament G16s |
Atlantic Club Boys/Girls 16 Classic (SR-L6) | F |
Spencer Watts (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/30/2018 | Tournament G18s |
Gulph Mills JKST B/G 18 Open (SR-L6) | F |
Esha Velaga (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
09/29/2018 | Tournament G18s |
Gulph Mills JKST B/G 18 Open (SR-L6) | S |
Mila Archer (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/29/2018 | Tournament G18s |
Gulph Mills JKST B/G 18 Open (SR-L6) | Q |
Kayla Shenk (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/24/2018 | Tournament G14s |
Low Country National L3 | F |
Keira Stewart (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/24/2018 | Tournament G14s |
Low Country National L3 | S |
Jasa Roka (-----) |
W | 1-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/23/2018 | Tournament G14s |
Low Country National L3 | Q |
Madeleine Rexroat (-----) |
W | 3-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/23/2018 | Tournament G14s |
Low Country National L3 | RR |
Alexandra Oshidar (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
09/22/2018 | Tournament G14s |
Low Country National L3 | RR |
Alexandra Borcich (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/22/2018 | Tournament G14s |
Low Country National L3 | RR |
Caroline Driscoll (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/04/2018 | Tournament G16s |
West Chester Univ. Boys/Girls 14s & 16s Classic (SR-L5) | 16 |
Brianna Pizzano (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
07/08/2018 | Tournament G16s |
Boys/Girls 16s Classic @ Mill Creek (SR-L5) | F |
Julia Kelly (-----) |
L | 3-6 6-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/07/2018 | Tournament G16s |
Boys/Girls 16s Classic @ Mill Creek (SR-L5) | S |
Tori Allen (-----) |
W | 6-2 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
07/07/2018 | Tournament G16s |
Boys/Girls 16s Classic @ Mill Creek (SR-L5) | Q |
Qiuyuan Sun (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
06/25/2018 | Tournament G14s |
Level 3 Boys/Girls 14s Sectional Championship @ McCaskey & Conestoga Vly HS (SR-L3) | C-R3Q |
Angela Huang (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/24/2018 | Tournament G14s |
Level 3 Boys/Girls 14s Sectional Championship @ McCaskey & Conestoga Vly HS (SR-L3) | 32 |
Luciana Perry (-----) |
L | 6-0 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
06/24/2018 | Tournament G14s |
Level 3 Boys/Girls 14s Sectional Championship @ McCaskey & Conestoga Vly HS (SR-L3) | C-R2 |
NORA CATANZARITE (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/23/2018 | Tournament G14s |
Level 3 Boys/Girls 14s Sectional Championship @ McCaskey & Conestoga Vly HS (SR-L3) | 64 |
Leena Kwak (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
06/17/2018 | Tournament G16s |
Level 3 Girls 16s Sectional Championship @ Mercersburg Academy (SR-L3) | C-R3Q |
Aubrey Nisbet (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/17/2018 | Tournament G16s |
Level 3 Girls 16s Sectional Championship @ Mercersburg Academy (SR-L3) | C-R2 |
Victoria Smith (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
06/16/2018 | Tournament G16s |
Level 3 Girls 16s Sectional Championship @ Mercersburg Academy (SR-L3) | 64 |
karissa ghigiarelli (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
05/05/2018 | Tournament G14s |
BCTA Classic at Wilson HS Boys/Girls 14s (SR-L5) | Q |
Catherine Rabatin (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
05/05/2018 | Tournament G14s |
BCTA Classic at Wilson HS Boys/Girls 14s (SR-L5) | C-S |
Tanya Pant (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
04/14/2018 | Tournament G16s |
Atlantic Club B/G 16s Classic (SR-L5) | S |
Emily Manzo (-----) |
L | 6-7 6-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/14/2018 | Tournament G16s |
Atlantic Club B/G 16s Classic (SR-L5) | Q |
Ryan McCarthy (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/18/2018 | Tournament G16s |
Birchwood Boys/Girls 16s Classic (SR-L6) | F |
Nina Costalas (-----) |
W | 6-4 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/17/2018 | Tournament G16s |
Birchwood Boys/Girls 16s Classic (SR-L6) | S |
karissa ghigiarelli (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
03/17/2018 | Tournament G16s |
Birchwood Boys/Girls 16s Classic (SR-L6) | Q |
Alyssa Wigley (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/03/2018 | Tournament G14s |
Level 4 Girls 14s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | 32 |
Amelia Gorman (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
03/03/2018 | Tournament G14s |
Level 4 Girls 14s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | C-R1 |
Kavya Karra (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/24/2018 | Tournament G16s |
Level 4 Girls 16s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Club (SR-L4) | 16 |
Bethany Yauch (-----) |
L | 3-6 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/24/2018 | Tournament G16s |
Level 4 Girls 16s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Club (SR-L4) | C-R2 |
Spencer Watts (-----) |
W | 3-3 | ----- | ----- | |
02/23/2018 | Tournament G16s |
Level 4 Girls 16s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Club (SR-L4) | 32 |
Remi LeSage (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/04/2018 | Tournament G14s |
Atlantic Club B/G 14 Classic (SR-L5) | F |
Madeline De Faber-Schumacher (-----) |
L | 3-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/04/2018 | Tournament G14s |
Atlantic Club B/G 14 Classic (SR-L5) | S |
Kavya Karra (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/03/2018 | Tournament G14s |
Atlantic Club B/G 14 Classic (SR-L5) | Q |
Robyn Karchere-Sun (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/03/2018 | Tournament G14s |
Atlantic Club B/G 14 Classic (SR-L5) | 16 |
Sarayu Ayyalasomayajula (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
01/14/2018 | Tournament G14s |
Level 3 Girls 14s Sectional Tournament @ Oxford (SR-L3) | C-Q |
Aarushi Attray (-----) |
L | 5-7 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/13/2018 | Tournament G14s |
Level 3 Girls 14s Sectional Tournament @ Oxford (SR-L3) | 16 |
Olivia Dorner (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
01/13/2018 | Tournament G14s |
Level 3 Girls 14s Sectional Tournament @ Oxford (SR-L3) | C-R2 |
Madeline De Faber-Schumacher (-----) |
W | 4-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/12/2018 | Tournament G14s |
Level 3 Girls 14s Sectional Tournament @ Oxford (SR-L3) | 32 |
Jenna Bell (-----) |
W | 6-1 7-5 |
S | ----- |
Level 4 Girls 16s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | ||
11/03/2018 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
7-6 6-1 |
Esha Velaga (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Girls 16s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | ||
11/02/2018 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Erika Synoski (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Girls 16s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | ||
11/02/2018 | C-R2 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
Def | Teddi Isherwood (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
The Tennis Zone Boys/Girls 18s (SR-L6) | ||
10/13/2018 | S | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Ella Walker (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Tennis Zone Boys/Girls 18s (SR-L6) | ||
10/13/2018 | Q | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Kaileigh Tuttle (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Atlantic Club Boys/Girls 16 Classic (SR-L6) | ||
10/07/2018 | S | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Christina Sena (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Atlantic Club Boys/Girls 16 Classic (SR-L6) | ||
10/06/2018 | F | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Spencer Watts (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Gulph Mills JKST B/G 18 Open (SR-L6) | ||
09/30/2018 | F | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Esha Velaga (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Gulph Mills JKST B/G 18 Open (SR-L6) | ||
09/29/2018 | S | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Mila Archer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Gulph Mills JKST B/G 18 Open (SR-L6) | ||
09/29/2018 | Q | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Kayla Shenk (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Low Country National L3 | ||
09/24/2018 | F | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Keira Stewart (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Low Country National L3 | ||
09/24/2018 | S | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
1-6 6-4 1-0 |
Jasa Roka (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Low Country National L3 | ||
09/23/2018 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
3-6 6-3 1-0 |
Madeleine Rexroat (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Low Country National L3 | ||
09/23/2018 | RR | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Alexandra Oshidar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Low Country National L3 | ||
09/22/2018 | RR | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Alexandra Borcich (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Low Country National L3 | ||
09/22/2018 | RR | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Caroline Driscoll (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
West Chester Univ. Boys/Girls 14s & 16s Classic (SR-L5) | ||
08/04/2018 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
Def | Brianna Pizzano (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Boys/Girls 16s Classic @ Mill Creek (SR-L5) | ||
07/08/2018 | F | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
3-6 6-1 1-0 |
Julia Kelly (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys/Girls 16s Classic @ Mill Creek (SR-L5) | ||
07/07/2018 | S | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 7-5 |
Tori Allen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys/Girls 16s Classic @ Mill Creek (SR-L5) | ||
07/07/2018 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
Def | Qiuyuan Sun (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 Boys/Girls 14s Sectional Championship @ McCaskey & Conestoga Vly HS (SR-L3) | ||
06/25/2018 | C-R3Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Angela Huang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 Boys/Girls 14s Sectional Championship @ McCaskey & Conestoga Vly HS (SR-L3) | ||
06/24/2018 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-0 7-6 |
Luciana Perry (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 Boys/Girls 14s Sectional Championship @ McCaskey & Conestoga Vly HS (SR-L3) | ||
06/24/2018 | C-R2 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
NORA CATANZARITE (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 Boys/Girls 14s Sectional Championship @ McCaskey & Conestoga Vly HS (SR-L3) | ||
06/23/2018 | 64 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Leena Kwak (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 Girls 16s Sectional Championship @ Mercersburg Academy (SR-L3) | ||
06/17/2018 | C-R3Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Aubrey Nisbet (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 Girls 16s Sectional Championship @ Mercersburg Academy (SR-L3) | ||
06/17/2018 | C-R2 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Victoria Smith (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 Girls 16s Sectional Championship @ Mercersburg Academy (SR-L3) | ||
06/16/2018 | 64 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-3 |
karissa ghigiarelli (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BCTA Classic at Wilson HS Boys/Girls 14s (SR-L5) | ||
05/05/2018 | Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
Def | Catherine Rabatin (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
BCTA Classic at Wilson HS Boys/Girls 14s (SR-L5) | ||
05/05/2018 | C-S | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
Def | Tanya Pant (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Atlantic Club B/G 16s Classic (SR-L5) | ||
04/14/2018 | S | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-7 6-1 1-0 |
Emily Manzo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Atlantic Club B/G 16s Classic (SR-L5) | ||
04/14/2018 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Ryan McCarthy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Birchwood Boys/Girls 16s Classic (SR-L6) | ||
03/18/2018 | F | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-4 4-6 1-0 |
Nina Costalas (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Birchwood Boys/Girls 16s Classic (SR-L6) | ||
03/17/2018 | S | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
karissa ghigiarelli (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Birchwood Boys/Girls 16s Classic (SR-L6) | ||
03/17/2018 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Alyssa Wigley (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Girls 14s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | ||
03/03/2018 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Amelia Gorman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Girls 14s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | ||
03/03/2018 | C-R1 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
7-5 6-3 |
Kavya Karra (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Girls 16s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Club (SR-L4) | ||
02/24/2018 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
3-6 6-2 6-2 |
Bethany Yauch (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Girls 16s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Club (SR-L4) | ||
02/24/2018 | C-R2 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
3-3 | Spencer Watts (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Girls 16s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Club (SR-L4) | ||
02/23/2018 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Remi LeSage (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Atlantic Club B/G 14 Classic (SR-L5) | ||
02/04/2018 | F | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
3-6 6-4 1-0 |
Madeline De Faber-Schumacher (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Atlantic Club B/G 14 Classic (SR-L5) | ||
02/04/2018 | S | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Kavya Karra (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Atlantic Club B/G 14 Classic (SR-L5) | ||
02/03/2018 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Robyn Karchere-Sun (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Atlantic Club B/G 14 Classic (SR-L5) | ||
02/03/2018 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Sarayu Ayyalasomayajula (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 Girls 14s Sectional Tournament @ Oxford (SR-L3) | ||
01/14/2018 | C-Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
5-7 6-4 1-0 |
Aarushi Attray (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 Girls 14s Sectional Tournament @ Oxford (SR-L3) | ||
01/13/2018 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Olivia Dorner (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 Girls 14s Sectional Tournament @ Oxford (SR-L3) | ||
01/13/2018 | C-R2 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
4-6 6-4 1-0 |
Madeline De Faber-Schumacher (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 Girls 14s Sectional Tournament @ Oxford (SR-L3) | ||
01/12/2018 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 7-5 |
Jenna Bell (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap