Match History (2021) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Bryant Komany (Elk River, MN)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10/31/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Lakeville Life Time October | C-S |
Charles Graff (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/30/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Lakeville Life Time October | C-Q |
Blake Simon (-----) |
W | 2-6 6-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/30/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Lakeville Life Time October | 16 |
Sean Oslund (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/24/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Lakeville Life Time September Level 7 | R4 |
Brady Benning (-----) |
L | 6-0 | S | ----- | |
10/24/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Lakeville Life Time September Level 7 | R2 |
Russell Bagley (-----) |
W | 6-3 | S | ----- | |
10/24/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Lakeville Life Time September Level 7 | R1 |
Ryder Held (-----) |
L | 6-3 | S | ----- | |
10/23/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Rochester Athletic Club | R3 |
Caleb Kennel (-----) |
L | 8-1 | S | ----- | |
10/23/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Rochester Athletic Club | R2 |
Mitchell Fortney (-----) |
L | 8-6 | S | ----- | |
10/23/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Rochester Athletic Club | R1 |
Gavin Sorensen (-----) |
L | 8-1 | S | ----- | |
10/08/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Eden Prairie Life Time Fall Open Boys and Girl's 12s-18s | C-16Q |
Theodor Pirvu (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/08/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Eden Prairie Life Time Fall Open Boys and Girl's 12s-18s | 32 |
Humza Chaudhri (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/02/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Eden Prairie Life Time Athletic Junior Open Boy's 12's -18's and Girl's 12's -14's | C-Q |
Russell Bagley (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/01/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Eden Prairie Life Time Athletic Junior Open Boy's 12's -18's and Girl's 12's -14's | Q |
Garrett Webb (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/01/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Eden Prairie Life Time Athletic Junior Open Boy's 12's -18's and Girl's 12's -14's | 16 |
SIDDHARTHA VAKA (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/25/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Eden Prairie Life Time Athletic Fall Open | C-Q |
Evan Hsieh (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/24/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Eden Prairie Life Time Athletic Fall Open | 16 |
Nikhill Andrew (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/11/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Lakeville Life Time September Boys Level 6 | C-Q |
Andrew Eckmann (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/11/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Lakeville Life Time September Boys Level 6 | 16 |
Abhay Inampudi (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/04/2021 | Tournament B16s |
University of Northwestern - September Level 6 | C-Q |
SIDDHARTHA VAKA (-----) |
L | 4-1 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/04/2021 | Tournament B16s |
University of Northwestern - September Level 6 | Q |
Alexander Young (-----) |
L | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/04/2021 | Tournament B16s |
University of Northwestern - September Level 6 | 16 |
Jash Parekh (-----) |
W | 4-0 5-4 |
S | ----- | |
08/28/2021 | Tournament B14s |
On The Rise Level 6 | C-SQ |
Shreyas Iyer (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/27/2021 | Tournament B14s |
On The Rise Level 6 | Q |
Aaron Zoubek (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
08/21/2021 | Tournament B14s |
The Fort Summer Series #3 | C-S |
Bharath Nair (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
08/20/2021 | Tournament B14s |
The Fort Summer Series #3 | Q |
Ezra Mahoney (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/15/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Lakeville Life Time August Level 6 Singles and Doubles | C-S |
Zachary Zhu (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/14/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Lakeville Life Time August Level 6 Singles and Doubles | C-Q |
Jace Dovolis (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/14/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Lakeville Life Time August Level 6 Singles and Doubles | Q |
Ezra Mahoney (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/07/2021 | Tournament B14s |
2021 Eau Claire Summer Slam 1 Day (level 6) | SO-F |
Tony Wesner (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- | |
08/07/2021 | Tournament B14s |
2021 Eau Claire Summer Slam 1 Day (level 6) | W-S |
Everett Seeman (-----) |
L | 8-6 | S | ----- | |
08/07/2021 | Tournament B14s |
2021 Eau Claire Summer Slam 1 Day (level 6) | Q |
Mitchell Fortney (-----) |
L | 8-1 | S | ----- | |
07/31/2021 | Tournament B14s |
On The Rise Level 6 | C-Q |
Billy Foster (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/30/2021 | Tournament B14s |
On The Rise Level 6 | Q |
Abhay Inampudi (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
07/17/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Raspberry Festival Junior Championships | SO-F |
Jackson Henkenius (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/17/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Raspberry Festival Junior Championships | W-S |
Bharath Nair (-----) |
L | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/17/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Raspberry Festival Junior Championships | Q |
Param Thakkar (-----) |
L | 4-0 5-4 |
S | ----- | |
07/10/2021 | Tournament B14s |
ICT July Jr Tournament | W-S |
Jackson Henkenius (-----) |
L | 4-1 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/10/2021 | Tournament B14s |
ICT July Jr Tournament | 16 |
Dante Ziperstein (-----) |
L | 5-3 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/07/2021 | Tournament B14s |
On The Rise Wednesday Morning Level 7 | R3 |
Jace Dovolis (-----) |
W | 4-2 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/07/2021 | Tournament B14s |
On The Rise Wednesday Morning Level 7 | R2 |
Henrik Engstrom (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
07/07/2021 | Tournament B14s |
On The Rise Wednesday Morning Level 7 | R1 |
Ace muellenberg (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/02/2021 | Tournament B14s |
On The Rise 1 Day | C-S |
Bharath Nair (-----) |
L | 8-2 | S | ----- | |
07/02/2021 | Tournament B14s |
On The Rise 1 Day | 16 |
Jack McNallan (-----) |
L | 8-0 | S | ----- | |
06/26/2021 | Tournament B16s |
On The Rise | Q |
Samuel Schutz (-----) |
L | 6-0 | S | ----- | |
06/26/2021 | Tournament B16s |
On The Rise | NO-S |
Matthew George (-----) |
L | 6-1 | S | ----- | |
06/26/2021 | Tournament B16s |
On The Rise | NW-F |
Blake Buchholz (-----) |
L | 7-5 | S | ----- |
Lakeville Life Time October | ||
10/31/2021 | C-S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Charles Graff (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lakeville Life Time October | ||
10/30/2021 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
2-6 6-1 1-0 |
Blake Simon (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lakeville Life Time October | ||
10/30/2021 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Sean Oslund (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lakeville Life Time September Level 7 | ||
10/24/2021 | R4 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 | Brady Benning (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lakeville Life Time September Level 7 | ||
10/24/2021 | R2 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 | Russell Bagley (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lakeville Life Time September Level 7 | ||
10/24/2021 | R1 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 | Ryder Held (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Rochester Athletic Club | ||
10/23/2021 | R3 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
8-1 | Caleb Kennel (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Rochester Athletic Club | ||
10/23/2021 | R2 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
8-6 | Mitchell Fortney (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Rochester Athletic Club | ||
10/23/2021 | R1 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
8-1 | Gavin Sorensen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eden Prairie Life Time Fall Open Boys and Girl's 12s-18s | ||
10/08/2021 | C-16Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Theodor Pirvu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eden Prairie Life Time Fall Open Boys and Girl's 12s-18s | ||
10/08/2021 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Humza Chaudhri (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eden Prairie Life Time Athletic Junior Open Boy's 12's -18's and Girl's 12's -14's | ||
10/02/2021 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Russell Bagley (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eden Prairie Life Time Athletic Junior Open Boy's 12's -18's and Girl's 12's -14's | ||
10/01/2021 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Garrett Webb (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eden Prairie Life Time Athletic Junior Open Boy's 12's -18's and Girl's 12's -14's | ||
10/01/2021 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | SIDDHARTHA VAKA (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Eden Prairie Life Time Athletic Fall Open | ||
09/25/2021 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Evan Hsieh (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eden Prairie Life Time Athletic Fall Open | ||
09/24/2021 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Nikhill Andrew (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lakeville Life Time September Boys Level 6 | ||
09/11/2021 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Andrew Eckmann (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lakeville Life Time September Boys Level 6 | ||
09/11/2021 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Abhay Inampudi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
University of Northwestern - September Level 6 | ||
09/04/2021 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-1 4-0 |
SIDDHARTHA VAKA (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
University of Northwestern - September Level 6 | ||
09/04/2021 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Alexander Young (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
University of Northwestern - September Level 6 | ||
09/04/2021 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-0 5-4 |
Jash Parekh (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
On The Rise Level 6 | ||
08/28/2021 | C-SQ | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Shreyas Iyer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
On The Rise Level 6 | ||
08/27/2021 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Aaron Zoubek (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Fort Summer Series #3 | ||
08/21/2021 | C-S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Bharath Nair (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Fort Summer Series #3 | ||
08/20/2021 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Ezra Mahoney (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lakeville Life Time August Level 6 Singles and Doubles | ||
08/15/2021 | C-S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Zachary Zhu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lakeville Life Time August Level 6 Singles and Doubles | ||
08/14/2021 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Jace Dovolis (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lakeville Life Time August Level 6 Singles and Doubles | ||
08/14/2021 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Ezra Mahoney (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2021 Eau Claire Summer Slam 1 Day (level 6) | ||
08/07/2021 | SO-F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
8-6 | Tony Wesner (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2021 Eau Claire Summer Slam 1 Day (level 6) | ||
08/07/2021 | W-S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
8-6 | Everett Seeman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2021 Eau Claire Summer Slam 1 Day (level 6) | ||
08/07/2021 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
8-1 | Mitchell Fortney (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
On The Rise Level 6 | ||
07/31/2021 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Billy Foster (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
On The Rise Level 6 | ||
07/30/2021 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-5 6-4 |
Abhay Inampudi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Raspberry Festival Junior Championships | ||
07/17/2021 | SO-F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-1 4-1 |
Jackson Henkenius (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Raspberry Festival Junior Championships | ||
07/17/2021 | W-S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Bharath Nair (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Raspberry Festival Junior Championships | ||
07/17/2021 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-0 5-4 |
Param Thakkar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ICT July Jr Tournament | ||
07/10/2021 | W-S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-1 4-1 |
Jackson Henkenius (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ICT July Jr Tournament | ||
07/10/2021 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
5-3 4-1 |
Dante Ziperstein (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
On The Rise Wednesday Morning Level 7 | ||
07/07/2021 | R3 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-2 4-2 |
Jace Dovolis (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
On The Rise Wednesday Morning Level 7 | ||
07/07/2021 | R2 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | Henrik Engstrom (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
On The Rise Wednesday Morning Level 7 | ||
07/07/2021 | R1 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-0 4-2 |
Ace muellenberg (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
On The Rise 1 Day | ||
07/02/2021 | C-S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
8-2 | Bharath Nair (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
On The Rise 1 Day | ||
07/02/2021 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
8-0 | Jack McNallan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
On The Rise | ||
06/26/2021 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 | Samuel Schutz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
On The Rise | ||
06/26/2021 | NO-S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 | Matthew George (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
On The Rise | ||
06/26/2021 | NW-F | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-5 | Blake Buchholz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap