Match History (2018) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Bryant Zitlaw (Fort Wayne, IN)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/27/2018 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | 64 |
Jackson Graham (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
12/27/2018 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | C-R1 |
Kevin Wacnik (-----) |
L | 2-6 6-0 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/15/2018 | Tournament B18s |
Boilermaker Blizzard Open - L4 | Q |
Aidan William (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
12/14/2018 | Tournament B18s |
Boilermaker Blizzard Open - L4 | 16 |
Austin Chyall (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
12/08/2018 | Tournament B18s |
Wildwood Racquet Club Holiday Open MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | C-F |
kurtis Davis (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
12/08/2018 | Tournament B18s |
Wildwood Racquet Club Holiday Open MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | C-S |
Griffin Martin (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
12/08/2018 | Tournament B18s |
Wildwood Racquet Club Holiday Open MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | C-Q |
Jack Gerber (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/07/2018 | Tournament B18s |
Wildwood Racquet Club Holiday Open MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | Q |
Tim Steiner (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
12/07/2018 | Tournament B18s |
Wildwood Racquet Club Holiday Open MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | 16 |
Jason Johnloz (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/04/2018 | Tournament B18s |
Wildwood Racquet Club Turkey Progression Tournament MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | C-F |
Cooper Tavernier (-----) |
W | 4-6 6-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/03/2018 | Tournament B18s |
Wildwood Racquet Club Turkey Progression Tournament MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | Q |
kurtis Davis (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/03/2018 | Tournament B18s |
Wildwood Racquet Club Turkey Progression Tournament MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | C-S |
Brayden LaPan (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/03/2018 | Tournament B18s |
Wildwood Racquet Club Turkey Progression Tournament MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | C-Q |
Nicolas Archer (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/02/2018 | Tournament B18s |
Wildwood Racquet Club Turkey Progression Tournament MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | 16 |
Ryan Smith (-----) |
W | 6-0 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/01/2018 | Tournament B18s |
Concord Summer Open, MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | F |
Alexander Serwatka (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
06/30/2018 | Tournament B18s |
Concord Summer Open, MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | S |
Andrew Walsh (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/30/2018 | Tournament B18s |
Concord Summer Open, MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | Q |
Jaxon Davis (-----) |
W | 6-3 4-6 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
06/16/2018 | Tournament MOps |
Angola Junior/Senior Open, MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | S |
Bryce Smith (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
06/16/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Angola Junior/Senior Open, MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | S |
Luke Hottell (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
06/16/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Angola Junior/Senior Open, MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | Q |
Benjamin Guerrero (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/16/2018 | Tournament MOps |
Angola Junior/Senior Open, MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | C-F |
Rodney Yeacker (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
06/04/2018 | Tournament B16s |
NIN Midwest Qualifier, MW Section Level 3, NIN District Level 1 | C-Q |
Tim Steiner (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/03/2018 | Tournament B16s |
NIN Midwest Qualifier, MW Section Level 3, NIN District Level 1 | Q |
Luke Stoffel (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
06/02/2018 | Tournament B16s |
NIN Midwest Qualifier, MW Section Level 3, NIN District Level 1 | 16 |
Grant Newman (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/02/2018 | Tournament B16s |
NIN Midwest Qualifier, MW Section Level 3, NIN District Level 1 | 32 |
Ryan Ludwig (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/28/2018 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Memorial Weekend | SE-S |
Samuel Routzahn (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
05/27/2018 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Memorial Weekend | SO-R1 |
Iskender Geldiyev (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/27/2018 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Memorial Weekend | SE-Q |
Ben Collins (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
05/26/2018 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Memorial Weekend | 64 |
Jackson Spurck (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
05/26/2018 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Memorial Weekend | W-R1 |
Tim Steiner (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/19/2018 | Tournament B16s |
"Pie" Seifert Memorial Day Open, MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | Q |
Landon Sather (-----) |
L | 0-6 7-5 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/19/2018 | Tournament B16s |
"Pie" Seifert Memorial Day Open, MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | 16 |
Jalen Maust (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/05/2018 | Tournament B16s |
COMMUNITY HEALTHPLEX GRAND SLAM B12-18, G12-14- USTA/Midwest Level 4 | Q |
Brett Liebross (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
05/04/2018 | Tournament B16s |
COMMUNITY HEALTHPLEX GRAND SLAM B12-18, G12-14- USTA/Midwest Level 4 | 16 |
Ethan Knott (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/28/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Empowered Spring Classic, Midwest Level 4, District Level 3 | C-F |
Garrison Miller (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/28/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Empowered Spring Classic, Midwest Level 4, District Level 3 | C-S |
Peyton Specht (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/28/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Empowered Spring Classic, Midwest Level 4, District Level 3 | C-Q |
jai kashyap (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/28/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Empowered Spring Classic, Midwest Level 4, District Level 3 | C-R2 |
Gabriel Rodino (-----) |
W | 3-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/27/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Empowered Spring Classic, Midwest Level 4, District Level 3 | 16 |
Kyle Hoerr (-----) |
L | 3-6 7-5 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/14/2018 | Tournament B18s |
Wildwood Racquet Club Boys Open, MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | C-Q |
Daniel Gilbert (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/13/2018 | Tournament B18s |
Wildwood Racquet Club Boys Open, MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | 16 |
Donald Flynn (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
04/13/2018 | Tournament B18s |
Wildwood Racquet Club Boys Open, MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | C-QQ |
Noah Lyons (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
03/11/2018 | Tournament B18s |
Wildwood Racquet Club Spring Open, MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | C-F |
Robert Blume (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/10/2018 | Tournament B18s |
Wildwood Racquet Club Spring Open, MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | Q |
Luke Stoffel (-----) |
L | 6-3 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
03/10/2018 | Tournament B18s |
Wildwood Racquet Club Spring Open, MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | C-S |
Nathan Englehart (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/10/2018 | Tournament B18s |
Wildwood Racquet Club Spring Open, MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | C-Q |
Eric Gaby (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/09/2018 | Tournament B18s |
Wildwood Racquet Club Spring Open, MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | 16 |
Ben Cooper (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/17/2018 | Tournament B16s |
SBRC BOYS & GIRLS OPEN Midwest Level 4, NIN LEVEL 3 | 16 |
Will Thurin (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/17/2018 | Tournament B16s |
SBRC BOYS & GIRLS OPEN Midwest Level 4, NIN LEVEL 3 | C-R2 |
Alexander Serwatka (-----) |
L | 6-3 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/03/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Northern Indiana Closed MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | Q |
Kush Anand (-----) |
L | 6-7 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/03/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Northern Indiana Closed MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | C-Q |
Dhillon Patel (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/02/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Northern Indiana Closed MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | 16 |
Thaddeus Dressel (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/02/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Northern Indiana Closed MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | C-F |
Cam Burkhart (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/02/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Northern Indiana Closed MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | C-S |
Kyle Hoerr (-----) |
W | 6-4 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
01/28/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Empowered Winter Classic MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | S |
Will Thurin (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/27/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Empowered Winter Classic MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | Q |
Joshua Jackson (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
01/27/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Empowered Winter Classic MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | 16 |
Grant Newman (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
01/21/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Elysium B/G 16 January Pizza Compass Draw #207 | F |
Caleb Miller (-----) |
W | 6-4 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
01/21/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Elysium B/G 16 January Pizza Compass Draw #207 | S |
Drew Swisher (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
01/20/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Elysium B/G 16 January Pizza Compass Draw #207 | Q |
Omar Khayat (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/20/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Elysium B/G 16 January Pizza Compass Draw #207 | 16 |
Christopher Knight (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/13/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Wildwood Racquet Club Winter Open, MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | S |
Evan Reeder (-----) |
L | 6-4 0-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/13/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Wildwood Racquet Club Winter Open, MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | Q |
Cooper Tavernier (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
01/12/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Wildwood Racquet Club Winter Open, MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | 16 |
Joshua Jackson (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
12/27/2018 | 64 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Jackson Graham (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
12/27/2018 | C-R1 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
2-6 6-0 1-0 |
Kevin Wacnik (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boilermaker Blizzard Open - L4 | ||
12/15/2018 | Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Aidan William (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boilermaker Blizzard Open - L4 | ||
12/14/2018 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Austin Chyall (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wildwood Racquet Club Holiday Open MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | ||
12/08/2018 | C-F | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
kurtis Davis (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wildwood Racquet Club Holiday Open MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | ||
12/08/2018 | C-S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Griffin Martin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wildwood Racquet Club Holiday Open MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | ||
12/08/2018 | C-Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Jack Gerber (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wildwood Racquet Club Holiday Open MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | ||
12/07/2018 | Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Tim Steiner (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wildwood Racquet Club Holiday Open MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | ||
12/07/2018 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Jason Johnloz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wildwood Racquet Club Turkey Progression Tournament MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | ||
11/04/2018 | C-F | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
4-6 6-1 1-0 |
Cooper Tavernier (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wildwood Racquet Club Turkey Progression Tournament MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | ||
11/03/2018 | Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
kurtis Davis (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wildwood Racquet Club Turkey Progression Tournament MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | ||
11/03/2018 | C-S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Brayden LaPan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wildwood Racquet Club Turkey Progression Tournament MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | ||
11/03/2018 | C-Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Nicolas Archer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wildwood Racquet Club Turkey Progression Tournament MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | ||
11/02/2018 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 4-6 1-0 |
Ryan Smith (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Concord Summer Open, MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | ||
07/01/2018 | F | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Alexander Serwatka (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Concord Summer Open, MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | ||
06/30/2018 | S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Andrew Walsh (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Concord Summer Open, MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | ||
06/30/2018 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 4-6 6-4 |
Jaxon Davis (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Angola Junior/Senior Open, MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | ||
06/16/2018 | S | Tournament MOps |
L | ||
Def | Bryce Smith (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Angola Junior/Senior Open, MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | ||
06/16/2018 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Luke Hottell (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Angola Junior/Senior Open, MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | ||
06/16/2018 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-7 1-0 |
Benjamin Guerrero (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Angola Junior/Senior Open, MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | ||
06/16/2018 | C-F | Tournament MOps |
L | ||
Def | Rodney Yeacker (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
NIN Midwest Qualifier, MW Section Level 3, NIN District Level 1 | ||
06/04/2018 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Tim Steiner (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NIN Midwest Qualifier, MW Section Level 3, NIN District Level 1 | ||
06/03/2018 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Luke Stoffel (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NIN Midwest Qualifier, MW Section Level 3, NIN District Level 1 | ||
06/02/2018 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Grant Newman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NIN Midwest Qualifier, MW Section Level 3, NIN District Level 1 | ||
06/02/2018 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Ryan Ludwig (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Memorial Weekend | ||
05/28/2018 | SE-S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Samuel Routzahn (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Memorial Weekend | ||
05/27/2018 | SO-R1 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Iskender Geldiyev (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Memorial Weekend | ||
05/27/2018 | SE-Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Ben Collins (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Memorial Weekend | ||
05/26/2018 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Jackson Spurck (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Memorial Weekend | ||
05/26/2018 | W-R1 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Tim Steiner (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
"Pie" Seifert Memorial Day Open, MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | ||
05/19/2018 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
0-6 7-5 1-0 |
Landon Sather (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
"Pie" Seifert Memorial Day Open, MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | ||
05/19/2018 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Jalen Maust (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
COMMUNITY HEALTHPLEX GRAND SLAM B12-18, G12-14- USTA/Midwest Level 4 | ||
05/05/2018 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Brett Liebross (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
COMMUNITY HEALTHPLEX GRAND SLAM B12-18, G12-14- USTA/Midwest Level 4 | ||
05/04/2018 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Ethan Knott (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Empowered Spring Classic, Midwest Level 4, District Level 3 | ||
04/28/2018 | C-F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Garrison Miller (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Empowered Spring Classic, Midwest Level 4, District Level 3 | ||
04/28/2018 | C-S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Peyton Specht (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Empowered Spring Classic, Midwest Level 4, District Level 3 | ||
04/28/2018 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
jai kashyap (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Empowered Spring Classic, Midwest Level 4, District Level 3 | ||
04/28/2018 | C-R2 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
3-6 6-3 1-0 |
Gabriel Rodino (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Empowered Spring Classic, Midwest Level 4, District Level 3 | ||
04/27/2018 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
3-6 7-5 1-0 |
Kyle Hoerr (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wildwood Racquet Club Boys Open, MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | ||
04/14/2018 | C-Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Daniel Gilbert (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wildwood Racquet Club Boys Open, MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | ||
04/13/2018 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
7-6 6-4 |
Donald Flynn (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wildwood Racquet Club Boys Open, MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | ||
04/13/2018 | C-QQ | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Noah Lyons (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wildwood Racquet Club Spring Open, MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | ||
03/11/2018 | C-F | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Robert Blume (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wildwood Racquet Club Spring Open, MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | ||
03/10/2018 | Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-3 7-5 |
Luke Stoffel (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wildwood Racquet Club Spring Open, MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | ||
03/10/2018 | C-S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Nathan Englehart (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wildwood Racquet Club Spring Open, MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | ||
03/10/2018 | C-Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Eric Gaby (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wildwood Racquet Club Spring Open, MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | ||
03/09/2018 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Ben Cooper (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SBRC BOYS & GIRLS OPEN Midwest Level 4, NIN LEVEL 3 | ||
02/17/2018 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-6 6-3 |
Will Thurin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SBRC BOYS & GIRLS OPEN Midwest Level 4, NIN LEVEL 3 | ||
02/17/2018 | C-R2 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 4-6 1-0 |
Alexander Serwatka (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Northern Indiana Closed MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | ||
02/03/2018 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-7 6-3 1-0 |
Kush Anand (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Northern Indiana Closed MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | ||
02/03/2018 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Dhillon Patel (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Northern Indiana Closed MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | ||
02/02/2018 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Thaddeus Dressel (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Northern Indiana Closed MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | ||
02/02/2018 | C-F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Cam Burkhart (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Northern Indiana Closed MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | ||
02/02/2018 | C-S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 7-6 |
Kyle Hoerr (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Empowered Winter Classic MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | ||
01/28/2018 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Will Thurin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Empowered Winter Classic MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | ||
01/27/2018 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Joshua Jackson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Empowered Winter Classic MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | ||
01/27/2018 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Grant Newman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Elysium B/G 16 January Pizza Compass Draw #207 | ||
01/21/2018 | F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 7-5 |
Caleb Miller (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Elysium B/G 16 January Pizza Compass Draw #207 | ||
01/21/2018 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Drew Swisher (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Elysium B/G 16 January Pizza Compass Draw #207 | ||
01/20/2018 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Omar Khayat (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Elysium B/G 16 January Pizza Compass Draw #207 | ||
01/20/2018 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Christopher Knight (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wildwood Racquet Club Winter Open, MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | ||
01/13/2018 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 0-6 1-0 |
Evan Reeder (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wildwood Racquet Club Winter Open, MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | ||
01/13/2018 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Cooper Tavernier (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wildwood Racquet Club Winter Open, MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | ||
01/12/2018 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Joshua Jackson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap