Match History (2019) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Bullion Sharp (Sunny Isles Beach, FL)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/14/2019 | Tournament B14s |
58th Junior Orange Bowl International Championship | 256 |
toa maeda (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/30/2019 | Tournament NM4.0s |
$$$ 54th Annual James E. Cryan Memorial Tournament | 16 |
Chris Miller (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/29/2019 | Tournament NM4.0s |
$$$ 54th Annual James E. Cryan Memorial Tournament | 32 |
Don Kim (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
07/28/2019 | Tournament NM4.0s |
$$$ 54th Annual James E. Cryan Memorial Tournament | 64 |
Andreas Krohn (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/27/2019 | Tournament NM4.0s |
$$$ 54th Annual James E. Cryan Memorial Tournament | 128 |
Ryan Heiser (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/20/2019 | Tournament MOps |
$$$ 93rd Annual PA Open Championships | Q |
Gregory Zlobinsky (-----) |
L | 6-3 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
07/19/2019 | Tournament MOps |
$$$ 93rd Annual PA Open Championships | 16 |
Michael Augsberger (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
07/19/2019 | Tournament MOps |
$$$ 93rd Annual PA Open Championships | 32 |
Connor De Faber-Schumacher (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/26/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Wilmington City Jr Open B/G 12s & 14s (SR-L6) | F |
Dylan Jones (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/26/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Wilmington City Jr Open B/G 12s & 14s (SR-L6) | S |
Jacob Jones (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/25/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Wilmington City Jr Open B/G 12s & 14s (SR-L6) | Q |
Joshua Bayete Miller (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/25/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Wilmington City Jr Open B/G 12s & 14s (SR-L6) | 16 |
Tyler Gordon (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/26/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Crandon Park Level 7 Summer Jr. Championships | S |
Andrew Yang (-----) |
L | 7-5 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/26/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Crandon Park Level 7 Summer Jr. Championships | Q |
Christian Gardner (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/25/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Crandon Park Level 7 Summer Jr. Championships | 16 |
Andrew Hertfelder (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/19/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Extreme Tennis Academy Level 6 | F |
Pedro Ribas (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/19/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Extreme Tennis Academy Level 6 | S |
Shimon Scherr (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/18/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Extreme Tennis Academy Level 6 | Q |
Maxim Kauffmann (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/21/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Kendall Tennis Training Championships Level 7 | S |
Alessandro Munoz (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/21/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Kendall Tennis Training Championships Level 7 | Q |
Mikey Zoi (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
04/20/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Kendall Tennis Training Championships Level 7 | 16 |
Owen Wheeler (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/07/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Lowell's Little Legions Level 6 (10U Green Regional Qualifier) | F |
Cason Campbell (-----) |
L | 4-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/07/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Lowell's Little Legions Level 6 (10U Green Regional Qualifier) | S |
Matteo Sama (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/06/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Lowell's Little Legions Level 6 (10U Green Regional Qualifier) | Q |
ANDRES ELIAS MATOS BISARINI (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/06/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Lowell's Little Legions Level 6 (10U Green Regional Qualifier) | 16 |
Cashton edwards (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/31/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Linda Lieberman Memorial Classic Level 7 | S |
Jacobo Forero (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
03/31/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Linda Lieberman Memorial Classic Level 7 | Q |
Daniel Arango (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
03/30/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Linda Lieberman Memorial Classic Level 7 | 16 |
Jason Berinstein (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/11/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Delray Champions Level 7 | F |
Lucca Pignaton (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
03/10/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Delray Champions Level 7 | S |
RAFAEL FERREIRA (-----) |
W | 6-2 5-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/10/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Delray Champions Level 7 | Q |
Caio Rezende (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/09/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Delray Champions Level 7 | 16 |
Nikita Filatov (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/25/2019 | Tournament B12s |
BMW Tennis Championships Level 7 | F |
Daniel Patsula (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/24/2019 | Tournament B12s |
BMW Tennis Championships Level 7 | S |
Ryan Benoit (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
02/24/2019 | Tournament B12s |
BMW Tennis Championships Level 7 | Q |
Keane Chambers (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/23/2019 | Tournament B12s |
BMW Tennis Championships Level 7 | 16 |
Nikolas Stoot (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/23/2019 | Tournament B12s |
BMW Tennis Championships Level 7 | 32 |
Timothy Kong (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- |
58th Junior Orange Bowl International Championship | ||
12/14/2019 | 256 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
toa maeda (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
$$$ 54th Annual James E. Cryan Memorial Tournament | ||
07/30/2019 | 16 | Tournament NM4.0s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Chris Miller (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
$$$ 54th Annual James E. Cryan Memorial Tournament | ||
07/29/2019 | 32 | Tournament NM4.0s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Don Kim (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
$$$ 54th Annual James E. Cryan Memorial Tournament | ||
07/28/2019 | 64 | Tournament NM4.0s |
W | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Andreas Krohn (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
$$$ 54th Annual James E. Cryan Memorial Tournament | ||
07/27/2019 | 128 | Tournament NM4.0s |
W | ||
7-5 6-3 |
Ryan Heiser (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
$$$ 93rd Annual PA Open Championships | ||
07/20/2019 | Q | Tournament MOps |
L | ||
6-3 7-5 |
Gregory Zlobinsky (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
$$$ 93rd Annual PA Open Championships | ||
07/19/2019 | 16 | Tournament MOps |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Michael Augsberger (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
$$$ 93rd Annual PA Open Championships | ||
07/19/2019 | 32 | Tournament MOps |
W | ||
7-6 6-3 |
Connor De Faber-Schumacher (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wilmington City Jr Open B/G 12s & 14s (SR-L6) | ||
06/26/2019 | F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Dylan Jones (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wilmington City Jr Open B/G 12s & 14s (SR-L6) | ||
06/26/2019 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Jacob Jones (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wilmington City Jr Open B/G 12s & 14s (SR-L6) | ||
06/25/2019 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Joshua Bayete Miller (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wilmington City Jr Open B/G 12s & 14s (SR-L6) | ||
06/25/2019 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Tyler Gordon (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Crandon Park Level 7 Summer Jr. Championships | ||
05/26/2019 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-5 4-6 1-0 |
Andrew Yang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Crandon Park Level 7 Summer Jr. Championships | ||
05/26/2019 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Christian Gardner (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Crandon Park Level 7 Summer Jr. Championships | ||
05/25/2019 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Andrew Hertfelder (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Extreme Tennis Academy Level 6 | ||
05/19/2019 | F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Pedro Ribas (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Extreme Tennis Academy Level 6 | ||
05/19/2019 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Shimon Scherr (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Extreme Tennis Academy Level 6 | ||
05/18/2019 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Maxim Kauffmann (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Kendall Tennis Training Championships Level 7 | ||
04/21/2019 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Alessandro Munoz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Kendall Tennis Training Championships Level 7 | ||
04/21/2019 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Mikey Zoi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Kendall Tennis Training Championships Level 7 | ||
04/20/2019 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Owen Wheeler (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lowell's Little Legions Level 6 (10U Green Regional Qualifier) | ||
04/07/2019 | F | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-6 6-4 1-0 |
Cason Campbell (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lowell's Little Legions Level 6 (10U Green Regional Qualifier) | ||
04/07/2019 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Matteo Sama (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lowell's Little Legions Level 6 (10U Green Regional Qualifier) | ||
04/06/2019 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
ANDRES ELIAS MATOS BISARINI (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lowell's Little Legions Level 6 (10U Green Regional Qualifier) | ||
04/06/2019 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Cashton edwards (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Linda Lieberman Memorial Classic Level 7 | ||
03/31/2019 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Jacobo Forero (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Linda Lieberman Memorial Classic Level 7 | ||
03/31/2019 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Daniel Arango (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Linda Lieberman Memorial Classic Level 7 | ||
03/30/2019 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Jason Berinstein (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Delray Champions Level 7 | ||
03/11/2019 | F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Lucca Pignaton (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Delray Champions Level 7 | ||
03/10/2019 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 5-0 |
RAFAEL FERREIRA (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Delray Champions Level 7 | ||
03/10/2019 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Caio Rezende (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Delray Champions Level 7 | ||
03/09/2019 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Nikita Filatov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BMW Tennis Championships Level 7 | ||
02/25/2019 | F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Daniel Patsula (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BMW Tennis Championships Level 7 | ||
02/24/2019 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
Def | Ryan Benoit (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
BMW Tennis Championships Level 7 | ||
02/24/2019 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Keane Chambers (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BMW Tennis Championships Level 7 | ||
02/23/2019 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Nikolas Stoot (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BMW Tennis Championships Level 7 | ||
02/23/2019 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Timothy Kong (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap