Match History (2017) | View Advanced Player Stats |
CATHERINE ZAKI (Weston, FL)
Female |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/03/2017 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Seminole County Boy's & Girl's 14s & 12s | C-R2 |
Ayami Maehama (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/02/2017 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Seminole County Boy's & Girl's 14s & 12s | 64 |
Courtney Rittel (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
12/02/2017 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Seminole County Boy's & Girl's 14s & 12s | C-R1 |
Madison Dennett (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
11/18/2017 | Tournament G14s |
TriTennis Turkey Bowl National Open - Tennis Recruiting.net Showcase Series Level 7 | 16 |
Amanda Aponte (-----) |
L | 6-1 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
11/18/2017 | Tournament G14s |
TriTennis Turkey Bowl National Open - Tennis Recruiting.net Showcase Series Level 7 | 32 |
Tania Dumke (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/15/2017 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County Fall Girl's 14s & 12s | C-R2 |
Emily Barua (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/14/2017 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County Fall Girl's 14s & 12s | 32 |
Sabrina Ibarra (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/14/2017 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County Fall Girl's 14s & 12s | 64 |
Avery Lazzara (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
10/07/2017 | Tournament G14s |
Naples Octoberfest Level 6 | Q |
Manuela Sanchez (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/07/2017 | Tournament G14s |
Naples Octoberfest Level 6 | 16 |
Isabella Heaslip (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/25/2017 | Tournament G14s |
Oaces Tennis Level 6 Junior Championships at ProWorld | C-F |
Heidi Bulger (-----) |
L | 4-6 7-5 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/24/2017 | Tournament G14s |
Oaces Tennis Level 6 Junior Championships at ProWorld | C-S |
Sally Lloyd (-----) |
W | 6-4 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
09/23/2017 | Tournament G14s |
Oaces Tennis Level 6 Junior Championships at ProWorld | 16 |
Julia Campolina (-----) |
L | 4-6 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/02/2017 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Florida Level 4 "Girls 12 - 18" Summer Smash Sectional Championships | 64 |
Noor Carrington (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/02/2017 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Florida Level 4 "Girls 12 - 18" Summer Smash Sectional Championships | C-R1 |
Katie Heller (-----) |
L | 6-2 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
08/06/2017 | Tournament G14s |
Broward Level 7 Tennis Championships | C-F |
Dana Hall (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
08/05/2017 | Tournament G14s |
Broward Level 7 Tennis Championships | Q |
Kalani Chang (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/05/2017 | Tournament G14s |
Broward Level 7 Tennis Championships | C-Q |
Tania Dumke (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/23/2017 | Tournament G14s |
Crandon Park Level 7 Jr Challenge | S |
Sofya Vinogradova (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/22/2017 | Tournament G14s |
Crandon Park Level 7 Jr Challenge | Q |
Sofia Gutierrez (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/15/2017 | Tournament G14s |
BET July Level 7 for the American Cancer Society | RR |
Lizzie Gasich (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
07/15/2017 | Tournament G14s |
BET July Level 7 for the American Cancer Society | RR |
Sophia Morris (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/10/2017 | Tournament G14s |
Smile Revolution Level 7 Jr. Summer Championships | C-S |
Juliana Nieto (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/10/2017 | Tournament G14s |
Smile Revolution Level 7 Jr. Summer Championships | C-Q |
Kseniya Karcheuskaya (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
07/09/2017 | Tournament G14s |
Smile Revolution Level 7 Jr. Summer Championships | Q |
Ayami Maehama (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/09/2017 | Tournament G14s |
Smile Revolution Level 7 Jr. Summer Championships | 16 |
Karla Fernandez (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
07/01/2017 | Tournament G12s |
The Tennis Club of Palm Beach Level 6 KL TENNIS | Q |
Emma Tews (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/01/2017 | Tournament G12s |
The Tennis Club of Palm Beach Level 6 KL TENNIS | 16 |
Ametmarie Perez (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/04/2017 | Tournament G12s |
Star Island Resort's Start of Summer Smash Level 7 | S |
Peyton Battilla (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/04/2017 | Tournament G12s |
Star Island Resort's Start of Summer Smash Level 7 | Q |
Sabrina Jaramillo (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
05/14/2017 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Gulfstream at Polo Club G14 & 12 | C-R3 |
Sophia Min (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/14/2017 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Gulfstream at Polo Club G14 & 12 | C-R2 |
Madisen Clark (-----) |
W | 6-7 7-5 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/13/2017 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Gulfstream at Polo Club G14 & 12 | 32 |
Aida Eissa (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/13/2017 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Gulfstream at Polo Club G14 & 12 | 64 |
Karina Montoya (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/07/2017 | Tournament G12s |
Broward Level 7 Championships | S |
Juliana Nieto (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/07/2017 | Tournament G12s |
Broward Level 7 Championships | Q |
Camila Cardona-Carballosa (-----) |
W | 6-2 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/06/2017 | Tournament G12s |
Broward Level 7 Championships | 16 |
Avril Rodriguez (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/06/2017 | Tournament G12s |
Broward Level 7 Championships | 32 |
Ika Raju Kanumuri (-----) |
W | 4-6 7-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/08/2017 | Tournament G12s |
Lowell's Little Legions Level 6 (10U Green Regional Qualifier) | 16 |
Isabella Rojas Rigoris (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/08/2017 | Tournament G12s |
Lowell's Little Legions Level 6 (10U Green Regional Qualifier) | 32 |
daniela martinez (-----) |
W | 6-2 0-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/02/2017 | Tournament G12s |
Spring Championships Level 7 | Q |
Juliana Nieto (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
04/01/2017 | Tournament G12s |
Spring Championships Level 7 | 16 |
Sophia Pacheco (-----) |
W | 4-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/01/2017 | Tournament G12s |
Spring Championships Level 7 | 32 |
Gianna Mendelson (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/18/2017 | Tournament G12s |
WILSON Jr. Cup -Midtown Athletic Club - Level 6 | 16 |
Regina Alcobe-Garibay (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/18/2017 | Tournament G12s |
WILSON Jr. Cup -Midtown Athletic Club - Level 6 | 32 |
Ornella La Ciacera Riccobono (-----) |
W | 6-3 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
03/12/2017 | Tournament G12s |
Friends of Miami Tennis Level 7 | Q |
Julietta Menendez (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/11/2017 | Tournament G12s |
Friends of Miami Tennis Level 7 | 16 |
Avril Rodriguez (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/27/2017 | Tournament G12s |
BMW Tennis Championships Level 7 | C-F |
Amber Beautelus (-----) |
L | 4-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/27/2017 | Tournament G12s |
BMW Tennis Championships Level 7 | C-S |
Avril Rodriguez (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/26/2017 | Tournament G12s |
BMW Tennis Championships Level 7 | C-Q |
Pearl Navratik (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/26/2017 | Tournament G12s |
BMW Tennis Championships Level 7 | C-R1 |
AMEIA SOREY (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/25/2017 | Tournament G12s |
BMW Tennis Championships Level 7 | 32 |
Amaia Morgan (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/19/2017 | Tournament G12s |
Lake Cane Level 6 Championships | C-Q |
Jade White (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/18/2017 | Tournament G12s |
Lake Cane Level 6 Championships | 16 |
Dana Hall (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/05/2017 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County Winter G12s | C-R2 |
Meadow Garcia (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
02/04/2017 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County Winter G12s | 64 |
Imani King (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/22/2017 | Tournament G12s |
Plantation Holiday Level 6 | C-S |
Milica Nenadovich (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
01/22/2017 | Tournament G12s |
Plantation Holiday Level 6 | C-Q |
Keting Chen (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
01/22/2017 | Tournament G12s |
Plantation Holiday Level 6 | C-R1 |
Taylor Kingsley (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
01/21/2017 | Tournament G12s |
Plantation Holiday Level 6 | 32 |
Sofia Maya (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 Seminole County Boy's & Girl's 14s & 12s | ||
12/03/2017 | C-R2 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Ayami Maehama (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 Seminole County Boy's & Girl's 14s & 12s | ||
12/02/2017 | 64 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Courtney Rittel (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 Seminole County Boy's & Girl's 14s & 12s | ||
12/02/2017 | C-R1 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
Def | Madison Dennett (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
TriTennis Turkey Bowl National Open - Tennis Recruiting.net Showcase Series Level 7 | ||
11/18/2017 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-1 7-5 |
Amanda Aponte (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
TriTennis Turkey Bowl National Open - Tennis Recruiting.net Showcase Series Level 7 | ||
11/18/2017 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Tania Dumke (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County Fall Girl's 14s & 12s | ||
10/15/2017 | C-R2 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Emily Barua (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County Fall Girl's 14s & 12s | ||
10/14/2017 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Sabrina Ibarra (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County Fall Girl's 14s & 12s | ||
10/14/2017 | 64 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Avery Lazzara (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Naples Octoberfest Level 6 | ||
10/07/2017 | Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
7-5 6-0 |
Manuela Sanchez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Naples Octoberfest Level 6 | ||
10/07/2017 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Isabella Heaslip (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Oaces Tennis Level 6 Junior Championships at ProWorld | ||
09/25/2017 | C-F | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
4-6 7-5 1-0 |
Heidi Bulger (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Oaces Tennis Level 6 Junior Championships at ProWorld | ||
09/24/2017 | C-S | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-4 7-6 |
Sally Lloyd (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Oaces Tennis Level 6 Junior Championships at ProWorld | ||
09/23/2017 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
4-6 6-2 1-0 |
Julia Campolina (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 "Girls 12 - 18" Summer Smash Sectional Championships | ||
09/02/2017 | 64 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Noor Carrington (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 "Girls 12 - 18" Summer Smash Sectional Championships | ||
09/02/2017 | C-R1 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-2 7-6 |
Katie Heller (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Broward Level 7 Tennis Championships | ||
08/06/2017 | C-F | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Dana Hall (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Broward Level 7 Tennis Championships | ||
08/05/2017 | Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Kalani Chang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Broward Level 7 Tennis Championships | ||
08/05/2017 | C-Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Tania Dumke (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Crandon Park Level 7 Jr Challenge | ||
07/23/2017 | S | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Sofya Vinogradova (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Crandon Park Level 7 Jr Challenge | ||
07/22/2017 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Sofia Gutierrez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BET July Level 7 for the American Cancer Society | ||
07/15/2017 | RR | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
Def | Lizzie Gasich (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
BET July Level 7 for the American Cancer Society | ||
07/15/2017 | RR | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Sophia Morris (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Smile Revolution Level 7 Jr. Summer Championships | ||
07/10/2017 | C-S | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Juliana Nieto (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Smile Revolution Level 7 Jr. Summer Championships | ||
07/10/2017 | C-Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Kseniya Karcheuskaya (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Smile Revolution Level 7 Jr. Summer Championships | ||
07/09/2017 | Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Ayami Maehama (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Smile Revolution Level 7 Jr. Summer Championships | ||
07/09/2017 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
Def | Karla Fernandez (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
The Tennis Club of Palm Beach Level 6 KL TENNIS | ||
07/01/2017 | Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Emma Tews (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Tennis Club of Palm Beach Level 6 KL TENNIS | ||
07/01/2017 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Ametmarie Perez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Star Island Resort's Start of Summer Smash Level 7 | ||
06/04/2017 | S | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Peyton Battilla (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Star Island Resort's Start of Summer Smash Level 7 | ||
06/04/2017 | Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Sabrina Jaramillo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 Gulfstream at Polo Club G14 & 12 | ||
05/14/2017 | C-R3 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Sophia Min (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 Gulfstream at Polo Club G14 & 12 | ||
05/14/2017 | C-R2 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-7 7-5 1-0 |
Madisen Clark (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 Gulfstream at Polo Club G14 & 12 | ||
05/13/2017 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Aida Eissa (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 Gulfstream at Polo Club G14 & 12 | ||
05/13/2017 | 64 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Karina Montoya (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Broward Level 7 Championships | ||
05/07/2017 | S | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Juliana Nieto (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Broward Level 7 Championships | ||
05/07/2017 | Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-2 4-6 1-0 |
Camila Cardona-Carballosa (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Broward Level 7 Championships | ||
05/06/2017 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Avril Rodriguez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Broward Level 7 Championships | ||
05/06/2017 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
4-6 7-6 1-0 |
Ika Raju Kanumuri (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lowell's Little Legions Level 6 (10U Green Regional Qualifier) | ||
04/08/2017 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Isabella Rojas Rigoris (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lowell's Little Legions Level 6 (10U Green Regional Qualifier) | ||
04/08/2017 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-2 0-2 |
daniela martinez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Spring Championships Level 7 | ||
04/02/2017 | Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
Def | Juliana Nieto (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Spring Championships Level 7 | ||
04/01/2017 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
4-6 6-4 1-0 |
Sophia Pacheco (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Spring Championships Level 7 | ||
04/01/2017 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Gianna Mendelson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
WILSON Jr. Cup -Midtown Athletic Club - Level 6 | ||
03/18/2017 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Regina Alcobe-Garibay (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
WILSON Jr. Cup -Midtown Athletic Club - Level 6 | ||
03/18/2017 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-3 7-6 |
Ornella La Ciacera Riccobono (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Friends of Miami Tennis Level 7 | ||
03/12/2017 | Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Julietta Menendez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Friends of Miami Tennis Level 7 | ||
03/11/2017 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Avril Rodriguez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BMW Tennis Championships Level 7 | ||
02/27/2017 | C-F | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
4-6 6-4 1-0 |
Amber Beautelus (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BMW Tennis Championships Level 7 | ||
02/27/2017 | C-S | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Avril Rodriguez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BMW Tennis Championships Level 7 | ||
02/26/2017 | C-Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Pearl Navratik (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BMW Tennis Championships Level 7 | ||
02/26/2017 | C-R1 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
AMEIA SOREY (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BMW Tennis Championships Level 7 | ||
02/25/2017 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
7-5 6-3 |
Amaia Morgan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lake Cane Level 6 Championships | ||
02/19/2017 | C-Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Jade White (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lake Cane Level 6 Championships | ||
02/18/2017 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Dana Hall (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County Winter G12s | ||
02/05/2017 | C-R2 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Meadow Garcia (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County Winter G12s | ||
02/04/2017 | 64 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Imani King (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Plantation Holiday Level 6 | ||
01/22/2017 | C-S | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Milica Nenadovich (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Plantation Holiday Level 6 | ||
01/22/2017 | C-Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Keting Chen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Plantation Holiday Level 6 | ||
01/22/2017 | C-R1 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Taylor Kingsley (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Plantation Holiday Level 6 | ||
01/21/2017 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Sofia Maya (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap