Match History (2023) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Caden Lee (Tustin, CA)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/17/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Match Point Tennis Academy, Santa Ana (FLIGHTED DRAWS) | F |
Rustin Rafizad (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
12/17/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Match Point Tennis Academy, Santa Ana (FLIGHTED DRAWS) | S |
Jacob Rudd (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
12/16/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Match Point Tennis Academy, Santa Ana (FLIGHTED DRAWS) | Q |
Takuto Goh (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
12/09/2023 | Tournament MOPs |
SoCal ATP Challenger 50 Pre-Qualifier, Lakewood | 32 |
Nicolas Calixto (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
12/08/2023 | Tournament MOPs |
SoCal ATP Challenger 50 Pre-Qualifier, Lakewood | 64 |
Edward Markosian (-----) |
W | 5-7 6-0 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/04/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Lakewood Tennis Center | F |
Jacob Rudd (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
12/03/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Lakewood Tennis Center | S |
Rustin Rafizad (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/03/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Lakewood Tennis Center | Q |
Christian Stubbeman (-----) |
W | 3-6 6-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/02/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Lakewood Tennis Center | 16 |
Ian McGowan (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/02/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Lakewood Tennis Center | 32 |
Markos Mkrtchyan (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/24/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Laguna Niguel Racquet Club, "War by the Shore" | F |
Rishvanth Krishna (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
11/24/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Laguna Niguel Racquet Club, "War by the Shore" | S |
Kristian Sharma (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/22/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Laguna Niguel Racquet Club, "War by the Shore" | Q |
Markos Mkrtchyan (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/22/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Laguna Niguel Racquet Club, "War by the Shore" | 16 |
Dane Harrington (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/18/2023 | Tournament B18s |
USTA SoCal Final 8 Junior Masters, Irvine (SoCal players only) | R3 |
Lorenzo Brunkow (-----) |
L | 3-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/18/2023 | Tournament B18s |
USTA SoCal Final 8 Junior Masters, Irvine (SoCal players only) | R5 |
Mason Bui (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
11/12/2023 | Tournament B18s |
33rd Annual Top Seed Tennis Academy Junior Open, Calabasas | S |
Dylan Paterson (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/11/2023 | Tournament B18s |
33rd Annual Top Seed Tennis Academy Junior Open, Calabasas | Q |
Hovhannes Khuloyan (-----) |
W | 4-6 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/11/2023 | Tournament B18s |
33rd Annual Top Seed Tennis Academy Junior Open, Calabasas | 16 |
Elijah Noel (-----) |
W | 6-4 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/21/2023 | Tournament B18s |
JP Yamasaki / Anaheim Tennis Center | C-S |
Neel Joshi (-----) |
L | 4-0 5-4 |
S | ----- | |
10/21/2023 | Tournament B18s |
JP Yamasaki / Anaheim Tennis Center | C-Q |
Kazuyuki Kei Ohya (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/14/2023 | Tournament B18s |
JP Yamasaki / Anaheim Tennis Center | 64 |
enrique uribe (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
10/01/2023 | Tournament B18s |
WAC Junior Fall Open, Westlake Village | C-F |
Hayden Pike (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/01/2023 | Tournament B18s |
WAC Junior Fall Open, Westlake Village | C-S |
Jacob Rudd (-----) |
W | 4-5 5-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/30/2023 | Tournament B18s |
WAC Junior Fall Open, Westlake Village | C-Q |
Oliver Lifton (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/24/2023 | Tournament B18s |
WAC Junior Fall Open, Westlake Village | C-16 |
Andre Hoang (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/23/2023 | Tournament B18s |
WAC Junior Fall Open, Westlake Village | 32 |
Ethan Lee (-----) |
L | 6-3 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/11/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Las Vegas, NV: Mike Agassi No Quit Championships | C-F |
Andrew Johnson (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
09/11/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Las Vegas, NV: Mike Agassi No Quit Championships | C-S |
Tristan Dussault (-----) |
W | 5-7 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/10/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Las Vegas, NV: Mike Agassi No Quit Championships | C-Q |
Krish Kollana (-----) |
W | 6-7 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/10/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Las Vegas, NV: Mike Agassi No Quit Championships | C-16 |
Daniel Zheng (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/09/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Las Vegas, NV: Mike Agassi No Quit Championships | 16 |
Harsha Karakala Reddy (-----) |
L | 7-5 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/09/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Las Vegas, NV: Mike Agassi No Quit Championships | 32 |
Braeden Johnson (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/04/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Los Caballeros, Fountain Valley | Q |
Justin Riley Anson (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
09/03/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Los Caballeros, Fountain Valley | 16 |
Ulysse Verrando (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
09/03/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Los Caballeros, Fountain Valley | 32 |
Jeremy Sieben (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
09/02/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Los Caballeros, Fountain Valley | 64 |
Logan Mahan (-----) |
W | 6-0 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/15/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Mary Brymer Memorial, Irvine | Q |
Oskar Rouse (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/09/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Mary Brymer Memorial, Irvine | 16 |
Jacob Truong (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/09/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Mary Brymer Memorial, Irvine | 32 |
Alexander Tolmachev Nguyen (-----) |
W | 4-3 | ----- | ----- | |
07/08/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Mary Brymer Memorial, Irvine | 64 |
Noah Davis (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/03/2023 | Tournament B16s |
MPTA, Santa Ana | F |
DAVID JAMES BROWNLEE (-----) |
L | 7-5 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
07/02/2023 | Tournament B16s |
MPTA, Santa Ana | S |
Trevor Nguyen (-----) |
W | 6-3 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/02/2023 | Tournament B16s |
MPTA, Santa Ana | Q |
Arystarkh Len (-----) |
W | 6-2 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
07/01/2023 | Tournament B16s |
MPTA, Santa Ana | 16 |
Alexander Park (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/26/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Esme Pearson Memorial, San Diego | F |
Oskar Rouse (-----) |
W | 6-4 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/25/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Esme Pearson Memorial, San Diego | S |
Swadhin Yerragudi (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/25/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Esme Pearson Memorial, San Diego | Q |
Jaidyn Finley (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/24/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Esme Pearson Memorial, San Diego | 16 |
Austin Choi (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/24/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Esme Pearson Memorial, San Diego | 32 |
Michael Hoag (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/19/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Lakewood Tennis Center | F |
Pavel Bushuev (-----) |
L | 4-6 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/18/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Lakewood Tennis Center | S |
Ryan Wang (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/18/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Lakewood Tennis Center | Q |
Siddharth Bharadwaj (-----) |
W | 6-7 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/17/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Lakewood Tennis Center | 16 |
Andy Yu (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/17/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Lakewood Tennis Center | 32 |
Alejandro Astiz (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/11/2023 | Tournament B16s |
121st Annual USTA Southern California Junior Sectional Championships, Orange County | 32 |
Gregory Gamal (-----) |
L | 7-6 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/11/2023 | Tournament B16s |
121st Annual USTA Southern California Junior Sectional Championships, Orange County | 64 |
Parrwat Litigorn (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/10/2023 | Tournament B16s |
121st Annual USTA Southern California Junior Sectional Championships, Orange County | 128 |
Cyrus Zahiri (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/28/2023 | Tournament B16s |
42nd Annual Woody Hunt Junior Tournament, Rolling Hills (BG12/14: 5/27-30; BG16/18: 5/27-29, 6/4) | 16 |
Oskar Rouse (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/27/2023 | Tournament B16s |
42nd Annual Woody Hunt Junior Tournament, Rolling Hills (BG12/14: 5/27-30; BG16/18: 5/27-29, 6/4) | 32 |
William Zhang (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/27/2023 | Tournament B16s |
42nd Annual Woody Hunt Junior Tournament, Rolling Hills (BG12/14: 5/27-30; BG16/18: 5/27-29, 6/4) | 64 |
Alexander Tolmachev Nguyen (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/14/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Racquet Club of Irvine (FLIGHTED DRAWS) | Q |
DAVID JAMES BROWNLEE (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/13/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Racquet Club of Irvine (FLIGHTED DRAWS) | 16 |
Rohan Grewal (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/06/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Anaheim, CA | C-16Q |
George Santalov (-----) |
L | 6-2 5-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/06/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Anaheim, CA | 32 |
Xijian Chen (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/17/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Long Beach, CA | C-S |
Robert Yang (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
04/16/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Long Beach, CA | C-Q |
Joaquin Blanco (-----) |
W | 2-6 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/16/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Long Beach, CA | C-16 |
Christian Stubbeman (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
04/15/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Long Beach, CA | 16 |
Xijian Chen (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
04/15/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Long Beach, CA | 32 |
Nabih Farhat (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
03/26/2023 | Tournament B18s |
107th Annual Dudley Cup, Santa Monica | Q |
Perry Di Giulio (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/26/2023 | Tournament B18s |
107th Annual Dudley Cup, Santa Monica | 16 |
Ian McGowan (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/25/2023 | Tournament B18s |
107th Annual Dudley Cup, Santa Monica | 32 |
Dylan Wilhelm (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/18/2023 | Tournament B16s |
65th Long Beach Junior Open | 64 |
Ian McGowan (-----) |
L | 3-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/28/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Fullerton presented by Solinco | Q |
Roshan Santhosh (-----) |
L | 4-6 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/22/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Fullerton presented by Solinco | 16 |
Jeremy Sieben (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
01/22/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Fullerton presented by Solinco | 32 |
Darren Wei (-----) |
W | 6-4 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/21/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Fullerton presented by Solinco | 64 |
Zach Xiaoke Chen (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
01/15/2023 | Tournament B16s |
9th Annual Henry Talbert Junior Championships, Palm Desert | C-16Q |
DAVID JAMES BROWNLEE (-----) |
L | 4-1 4-5 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/15/2023 | Tournament B16s |
9th Annual Henry Talbert Junior Championships, Palm Desert | 32 |
Xijian Chen (-----) |
L | 7-5 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
01/02/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Lakewood Tennis Center | 16 |
Ronak Santhosh (-----) |
W | 4-1 5-3 |
S | ----- |
Match Point Tennis Academy, Santa Ana (FLIGHTED DRAWS) | ||
12/17/2023 | F | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
7-5 6-3 |
Rustin Rafizad (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Match Point Tennis Academy, Santa Ana (FLIGHTED DRAWS) | ||
12/17/2023 | S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Jacob Rudd (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Match Point Tennis Academy, Santa Ana (FLIGHTED DRAWS) | ||
12/16/2023 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Takuto Goh (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SoCal ATP Challenger 50 Pre-Qualifier, Lakewood | ||
12/09/2023 | 32 | Tournament MOPs |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Nicolas Calixto (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SoCal ATP Challenger 50 Pre-Qualifier, Lakewood | ||
12/08/2023 | 64 | Tournament MOPs |
W | ||
5-7 6-0 1-0 |
Edward Markosian (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lakewood Tennis Center | ||
12/04/2023 | F | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
7-6 6-4 |
Jacob Rudd (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lakewood Tennis Center | ||
12/03/2023 | S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Rustin Rafizad (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lakewood Tennis Center | ||
12/03/2023 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
3-6 6-1 1-0 |
Christian Stubbeman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lakewood Tennis Center | ||
12/02/2023 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-7 1-0 |
Ian McGowan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lakewood Tennis Center | ||
12/02/2023 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Markos Mkrtchyan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Laguna Niguel Racquet Club, "War by the Shore" | ||
11/24/2023 | F | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Rishvanth Krishna (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Laguna Niguel Racquet Club, "War by the Shore" | ||
11/24/2023 | S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Kristian Sharma (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Laguna Niguel Racquet Club, "War by the Shore" | ||
11/22/2023 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Markos Mkrtchyan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Laguna Niguel Racquet Club, "War by the Shore" | ||
11/22/2023 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Dane Harrington (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA SoCal Final 8 Junior Masters, Irvine (SoCal players only) | ||
11/18/2023 | R3 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
3-6 6-4 1-0 |
Lorenzo Brunkow (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA SoCal Final 8 Junior Masters, Irvine (SoCal players only) | ||
11/18/2023 | R5 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
Def | Mason Bui (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
33rd Annual Top Seed Tennis Academy Junior Open, Calabasas | ||
11/12/2023 | S | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Dylan Paterson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
33rd Annual Top Seed Tennis Academy Junior Open, Calabasas | ||
11/11/2023 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
4-6 6-2 1-0 |
Hovhannes Khuloyan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
33rd Annual Top Seed Tennis Academy Junior Open, Calabasas | ||
11/11/2023 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 4-6 1-0 |
Elijah Noel (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
JP Yamasaki / Anaheim Tennis Center | ||
10/21/2023 | C-S | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
4-0 5-4 |
Neel Joshi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
JP Yamasaki / Anaheim Tennis Center | ||
10/21/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Kazuyuki Kei Ohya (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
JP Yamasaki / Anaheim Tennis Center | ||
10/14/2023 | 64 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
7-5 6-3 |
enrique uribe (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
WAC Junior Fall Open, Westlake Village | ||
10/01/2023 | C-F | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
4-1 4-1 |
Hayden Pike (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
WAC Junior Fall Open, Westlake Village | ||
10/01/2023 | C-S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
4-5 5-3 1-0 |
Jacob Rudd (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
WAC Junior Fall Open, Westlake Village | ||
09/30/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
Def | Oliver Lifton (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
WAC Junior Fall Open, Westlake Village | ||
09/24/2023 | C-16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
Def | Andre Hoang (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
WAC Junior Fall Open, Westlake Village | ||
09/23/2023 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-3 4-6 1-0 |
Ethan Lee (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Las Vegas, NV: Mike Agassi No Quit Championships | ||
09/11/2023 | C-F | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Andrew Johnson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Las Vegas, NV: Mike Agassi No Quit Championships | ||
09/11/2023 | C-S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
5-7 6-3 1-0 |
Tristan Dussault (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Las Vegas, NV: Mike Agassi No Quit Championships | ||
09/10/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-7 6-4 1-0 |
Krish Kollana (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Las Vegas, NV: Mike Agassi No Quit Championships | ||
09/10/2023 | C-16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Daniel Zheng (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Las Vegas, NV: Mike Agassi No Quit Championships | ||
09/09/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-5 2-6 1-0 |
Harsha Karakala Reddy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Las Vegas, NV: Mike Agassi No Quit Championships | ||
09/09/2023 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Braeden Johnson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Los Caballeros, Fountain Valley | ||
09/04/2023 | Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Justin Riley Anson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Los Caballeros, Fountain Valley | ||
09/03/2023 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Ulysse Verrando (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Los Caballeros, Fountain Valley | ||
09/03/2023 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Jeremy Sieben (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Los Caballeros, Fountain Valley | ||
09/02/2023 | 64 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 2-6 1-0 |
Logan Mahan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Mary Brymer Memorial, Irvine | ||
07/15/2023 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Oskar Rouse (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Mary Brymer Memorial, Irvine | ||
07/09/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Jacob Truong (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Mary Brymer Memorial, Irvine | ||
07/09/2023 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-3 | Alexander Tolmachev Nguyen (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Mary Brymer Memorial, Irvine | ||
07/08/2023 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Noah Davis (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MPTA, Santa Ana | ||
07/03/2023 | F | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-5 7-5 |
DAVID JAMES BROWNLEE (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MPTA, Santa Ana | ||
07/02/2023 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 3-6 1-0 |
Trevor Nguyen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MPTA, Santa Ana | ||
07/02/2023 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 7-5 |
Arystarkh Len (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MPTA, Santa Ana | ||
07/01/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Alexander Park (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Esme Pearson Memorial, San Diego | ||
06/26/2023 | F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 3-6 1-0 |
Oskar Rouse (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Esme Pearson Memorial, San Diego | ||
06/25/2023 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-6 6-0 |
Swadhin Yerragudi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Esme Pearson Memorial, San Diego | ||
06/25/2023 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Jaidyn Finley (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Esme Pearson Memorial, San Diego | ||
06/24/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Austin Choi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Esme Pearson Memorial, San Diego | ||
06/24/2023 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Michael Hoag (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lakewood Tennis Center | ||
06/19/2023 | F | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-6 6-1 6-3 |
Pavel Bushuev (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lakewood Tennis Center | ||
06/18/2023 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Ryan Wang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lakewood Tennis Center | ||
06/18/2023 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-7 6-3 1-0 |
Siddharth Bharadwaj (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lakewood Tennis Center | ||
06/17/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Andy Yu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lakewood Tennis Center | ||
06/17/2023 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Alejandro Astiz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
121st Annual USTA Southern California Junior Sectional Championships, Orange County | ||
06/11/2023 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-6 3-6 1-0 |
Gregory Gamal (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
121st Annual USTA Southern California Junior Sectional Championships, Orange County | ||
06/11/2023 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Parrwat Litigorn (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
121st Annual USTA Southern California Junior Sectional Championships, Orange County | ||
06/10/2023 | 128 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Cyrus Zahiri (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
42nd Annual Woody Hunt Junior Tournament, Rolling Hills (BG12/14: 5/27-30; BG16/18: 5/27-29, 6/4) | ||
05/28/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Oskar Rouse (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
42nd Annual Woody Hunt Junior Tournament, Rolling Hills (BG12/14: 5/27-30; BG16/18: 5/27-29, 6/4) | ||
05/27/2023 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
William Zhang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
42nd Annual Woody Hunt Junior Tournament, Rolling Hills (BG12/14: 5/27-30; BG16/18: 5/27-29, 6/4) | ||
05/27/2023 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Alexander Tolmachev Nguyen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Racquet Club of Irvine (FLIGHTED DRAWS) | ||
05/14/2023 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
DAVID JAMES BROWNLEE (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Racquet Club of Irvine (FLIGHTED DRAWS) | ||
05/13/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Rohan Grewal (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Anaheim, CA | ||
05/06/2023 | C-16Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 5-7 1-0 |
George Santalov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Anaheim, CA | ||
05/06/2023 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Xijian Chen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Long Beach, CA | ||
04/17/2023 | C-S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Robert Yang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Long Beach, CA | ||
04/16/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
2-6 6-2 1-0 |
Joaquin Blanco (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Long Beach, CA | ||
04/16/2023 | C-16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Christian Stubbeman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Long Beach, CA | ||
04/15/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Xijian Chen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Long Beach, CA | ||
04/15/2023 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Nabih Farhat (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
107th Annual Dudley Cup, Santa Monica | ||
03/26/2023 | Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Perry Di Giulio (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
107th Annual Dudley Cup, Santa Monica | ||
03/26/2023 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Ian McGowan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
107th Annual Dudley Cup, Santa Monica | ||
03/25/2023 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Dylan Wilhelm (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
65th Long Beach Junior Open | ||
02/18/2023 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
3-6 6-3 1-0 |
Ian McGowan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Fullerton presented by Solinco | ||
01/28/2023 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-6 6-1 6-1 |
Roshan Santhosh (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Fullerton presented by Solinco | ||
01/22/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-6 6-4 |
Jeremy Sieben (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Fullerton presented by Solinco | ||
01/22/2023 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 4-6 1-0 |
Darren Wei (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Fullerton presented by Solinco | ||
01/21/2023 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Zach Xiaoke Chen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
9th Annual Henry Talbert Junior Championships, Palm Desert | ||
01/15/2023 | C-16Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-1 4-5 1-0 |
DAVID JAMES BROWNLEE (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
9th Annual Henry Talbert Junior Championships, Palm Desert | ||
01/15/2023 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-5 7-5 |
Xijian Chen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lakewood Tennis Center | ||
01/02/2023 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
4-1 5-3 |
Ronak Santhosh (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap