Match History (2016) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Caden Sikorski (Ormond Beach, FL)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/24/2016 | Tournament B16s |
Florida Tennis Center Winter L6 | F |
James Bratt (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/24/2016 | Tournament B16s |
Florida Tennis Center Winter L6 | S |
Eric Berenblit (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/23/2016 | Tournament B16s |
Florida Tennis Center Winter L6 | Q |
Miuru Warusawithana (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
12/04/2016 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Daytona Beach BG18s - 12s | C-Q |
Juan Tavera (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
12/04/2016 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Daytona Beach BG18s - 12s | C-R2 |
Francisco Aguilo-Seara (-----) |
W | 4-6 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/03/2016 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Daytona Beach BG18s - 12s | 16 |
Grant Dill (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
12/03/2016 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Daytona Beach BG18s - 12s | 32 |
Brian Beck (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/27/2016 | Tournament B16s |
Florida Tennis Center Winter L6 | F |
Charlie Meyerson (-----) |
W | 6-4 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
11/27/2016 | Tournament B16s |
Florida Tennis Center Winter L6 | S |
Frank Muldowney (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
11/26/2016 | Tournament B16s |
Florida Tennis Center Winter L6 | Q |
Andre Cronje (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/26/2016 | Tournament B16s |
Florida Tennis Center Winter L6 | 16 |
Kevin Enos (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
10/23/2016 | Tournament B16s |
Seminole Lake "Spooktacular" (L6) | C-S |
Jonah Plumb (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/23/2016 | Tournament B16s |
Seminole Lake "Spooktacular" (L6) | C-Q |
Jonathan Lee (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
10/22/2016 | Tournament B16s |
Seminole Lake "Spooktacular" (L6) | 16 |
Andrei Leonov (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/16/2016 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG16 & B14 | C-R1 |
alejandro mccurry-oliver (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
10/15/2016 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG16 & B14 | 64 |
Andres Golindano (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/15/2016 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG16 & B14 | C-R3 |
Logan Zapp (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
10/15/2016 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG16 & B14 | C-R2 |
Sam Sherman (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/02/2016 | Tournament B16s |
Halloween Championships Level 6 | S |
Ben Shelton (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
10/01/2016 | Tournament B16s |
Halloween Championships Level 6 | Q |
Gabriel Silvera (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
10/01/2016 | Tournament B16s |
Halloween Championships Level 6 | 16 |
Howard williams (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/25/2016 | Tournament B16s |
Seminole County Fall Level 6 | S |
James Vuille-Kowing (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
09/24/2016 | Tournament B16s |
Seminole County Fall Level 6 | F |
Alexander Koussev (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/24/2016 | Tournament B16s |
Seminole County Fall Level 6 | Q |
Conner Bright (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/24/2016 | Tournament B16s |
Seminole County Fall Level 6 | 16 |
Hasen Zabarah (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/11/2016 | Tournament B16s |
Coleman Junior Level 6 (Formerly, The Ledger Junior Level 6) | Q |
Phillip Dell (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/10/2016 | Tournament B16s |
Coleman Junior Level 6 (Formerly, The Ledger Junior Level 6) | 16 |
Destiny Okungbowa (-----) |
W | 6-2 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/10/2016 | Tournament B16s |
Coleman Junior Level 6 (Formerly, The Ledger Junior Level 6) | 32 |
Benjamin Glezer (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/21/2016 | Tournament B16s |
Daytona Beach Summer L6 | S |
Gabriel Diaz (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
08/20/2016 | Tournament B16s |
Daytona Beach Summer L6 | F |
Andy Mackler (-----) |
L | 7-6 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/20/2016 | Tournament B16s |
Daytona Beach Summer L6 | Q |
Eric Berenblit (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/23/2016 | Tournament B16s |
FTC Summer Level 7 | S |
Li Chen (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/23/2016 | Tournament B16s |
FTC Summer Level 7 | C-F |
Ian Escalante (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/23/2016 | Tournament B16s |
FTC Summer Level 7 | C-S |
Andre Cronje (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/10/2016 | Tournament B16s |
Red Bug Park Summer Sizzler Level 7 | F |
Andy Mackler (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/09/2016 | Tournament B16s |
Red Bug Park Summer Sizzler Level 7 | S |
James Vuille-Kowing (-----) |
W | 6-2 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/09/2016 | Tournament B16s |
Red Bug Park Summer Sizzler Level 7 | Q |
Bing Gu (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/25/2016 | Tournament B16s |
Red Bug Summer Level 6 (10&U Regional Qualifier) | S |
David Gorshein (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/25/2016 | Tournament B16s |
Red Bug Summer Level 6 (10&U Regional Qualifier) | Q |
Leonid Ryazanov (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/25/2016 | Tournament B16s |
Red Bug Summer Level 6 (10&U Regional Qualifier) | 16 |
Gabriel Diaz (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/13/2016 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" State Championships BG 14 & 12 | C-R2 |
Jonah Braswell (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/12/2016 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" State Championships BG 14 & 12 | 32 |
John Bernard (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/11/2016 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" State Championships BG 14 & 12 | 64 |
Jack Mills (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/22/2016 | Tournament B16s |
Melbourne Junior Level 6 | C-Q |
Thomas Stallard (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
05/21/2016 | Tournament B16s |
Melbourne Junior Level 6 | 32 |
Egan Kattenberg (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/21/2016 | Tournament B16s |
Melbourne Junior Level 6 | C-R2 |
Brian Beck (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
05/07/2016 | Tournament MOps |
Florida Tennis Center One Day Tie-Breaker Tournament | RR |
Jean-Francois Biasse (-----) |
L | 1-0 1-0 |
----- | ----- | |
05/07/2016 | Tournament MOps |
Florida Tennis Center One Day Tie-Breaker Tournament | RR |
Connor Sikorski (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
05/07/2016 | Tournament MOps |
Florida Tennis Center One Day Tie-Breaker Tournament | RR |
Alejandro Collazo (-----) |
W | 1-0 1-0 |
----- | ----- | |
05/01/2016 | Tournament B16s |
Sanlando Park May Level 6 | S |
Juan Jose Bianchi (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/30/2016 | Tournament B16s |
Sanlando Park May Level 6 | Q |
James Vuille-Kowing (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/30/2016 | Tournament B16s |
Sanlando Park May Level 6 | 16 |
Jamal Scaggs (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/10/2016 | Tournament B16s |
Caleb's Pitch Charity Level 6 | F |
Ben Shelton (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
04/09/2016 | Tournament B16s |
Caleb's Pitch Charity Level 6 | S |
Rohan Bansal (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/09/2016 | Tournament B16s |
Caleb's Pitch Charity Level 6 | Q |
Wesley Hill (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/03/2016 | Tournament B16s |
FTC Easter Open-Tennis Recruiting.Net National Showcase Series L7 | F |
James Vuille-Kowing (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
04/02/2016 | Tournament B16s |
FTC Easter Open-Tennis Recruiting.Net National Showcase Series L7 | S |
Dylan Whitehead (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
03/21/2016 | Tournament B16s |
Seminole County Sunshine Level 6 | C-S |
H Camp Priest (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
03/20/2016 | Tournament B16s |
Seminole County Sunshine Level 6 | 16 |
Nelson Rengifo (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
03/20/2016 | Tournament B16s |
Seminole County Sunshine Level 6 | C-Q |
Dylan Whitehead (-----) |
W | 4-6 7-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/28/2016 | Tournament B16s |
Florida Tennis Center Level 7 | S |
Logan Zapp (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/27/2016 | Tournament B16s |
Florida Tennis Center Level 7 | Q |
Rohan Bansal (-----) |
W | 6-4 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/27/2016 | Tournament B16s |
Florida Tennis Center Level 7 | 16 |
D'quante Guyton (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/22/2016 | Tournament B14s |
Lake Cane Level 6 Championships | C-F |
Ryan Day (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
02/21/2016 | Tournament B14s |
Lake Cane Level 6 Championships | C-S |
Lucas Mach (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/21/2016 | Tournament B14s |
Lake Cane Level 6 Championships | C-Q |
Felipe Frot (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/20/2016 | Tournament B14s |
Lake Cane Level 6 Championships | 16 |
Zak Vince (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
02/20/2016 | Tournament B14s |
Lake Cane Level 6 Championships | C-R2 |
Mateo Gamero (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/07/2016 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County Boy's 14s & 12s | 32 |
Connor Krug (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/06/2016 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County Boy's 14s & 12s | 64 |
Frank Muldowney (-----) |
W | 6-3 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/06/2016 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County Boy's 14s & 12s | C-R2 |
Nikhil Charanjiva (-----) |
L | 7-5 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
01/31/2016 | Tournament B14s |
Florida Tennis Center Winter Level 7 | F |
Sami Ozzor (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/30/2016 | Tournament B14s |
Florida Tennis Center Winter Level 7 | S |
Arthur Radulescu (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/24/2016 | Tournament B14s |
Daytona Beach L6 | S |
Gabriel Silvera (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
01/23/2016 | Tournament B14s |
Daytona Beach L6 | F |
Ilya Korolev (-----) |
W | 4-6 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/23/2016 | Tournament B14s |
Daytona Beach L6 | Q |
Eric Berenblit (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
01/23/2016 | Tournament B14s |
Daytona Beach L6 | 16 |
Guillermo Colon (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- |
Florida Tennis Center Winter L6 | ||
12/24/2016 | F | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
James Bratt (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Florida Tennis Center Winter L6 | ||
12/24/2016 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Eric Berenblit (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Florida Tennis Center Winter L6 | ||
12/23/2016 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Miuru Warusawithana (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 Daytona Beach BG18s - 12s | ||
12/04/2016 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Juan Tavera (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 Daytona Beach BG18s - 12s | ||
12/04/2016 | C-R2 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-6 6-2 1-0 |
Francisco Aguilo-Seara (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 Daytona Beach BG18s - 12s | ||
12/03/2016 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Grant Dill (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 Daytona Beach BG18s - 12s | ||
12/03/2016 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Brian Beck (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Florida Tennis Center Winter L6 | ||
11/27/2016 | F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 7-6 |
Charlie Meyerson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Florida Tennis Center Winter L6 | ||
11/27/2016 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Frank Muldowney (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Florida Tennis Center Winter L6 | ||
11/26/2016 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Andre Cronje (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Florida Tennis Center Winter L6 | ||
11/26/2016 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Kevin Enos (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Seminole Lake "Spooktacular" (L6) | ||
10/23/2016 | C-S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Jonah Plumb (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Seminole Lake "Spooktacular" (L6) | ||
10/23/2016 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Jonathan Lee (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Seminole Lake "Spooktacular" (L6) | ||
10/22/2016 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Andrei Leonov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG16 & B14 | ||
10/16/2016 | C-R1 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
alejandro mccurry-oliver (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG16 & B14 | ||
10/15/2016 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Andres Golindano (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG16 & B14 | ||
10/15/2016 | C-R3 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Logan Zapp (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG16 & B14 | ||
10/15/2016 | C-R2 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Sam Sherman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Halloween Championships Level 6 | ||
10/02/2016 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Ben Shelton (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Halloween Championships Level 6 | ||
10/01/2016 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Gabriel Silvera (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Halloween Championships Level 6 | ||
10/01/2016 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Howard williams (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Seminole County Fall Level 6 | ||
09/25/2016 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
James Vuille-Kowing (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Seminole County Fall Level 6 | ||
09/24/2016 | F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Alexander Koussev (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Seminole County Fall Level 6 | ||
09/24/2016 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Conner Bright (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Seminole County Fall Level 6 | ||
09/24/2016 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Hasen Zabarah (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Coleman Junior Level 6 (Formerly, The Ledger Junior Level 6) | ||
09/11/2016 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-6 6-7 1-0 |
Phillip Dell (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Coleman Junior Level 6 (Formerly, The Ledger Junior Level 6) | ||
09/10/2016 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 4-6 1-0 |
Destiny Okungbowa (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Coleman Junior Level 6 (Formerly, The Ledger Junior Level 6) | ||
09/10/2016 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Benjamin Glezer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Daytona Beach Summer L6 | ||
08/21/2016 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Gabriel Diaz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Daytona Beach Summer L6 | ||
08/20/2016 | F | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-6 4-6 1-0 |
Andy Mackler (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Daytona Beach Summer L6 | ||
08/20/2016 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Eric Berenblit (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
FTC Summer Level 7 | ||
07/23/2016 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Li Chen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
FTC Summer Level 7 | ||
07/23/2016 | C-F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Ian Escalante (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
FTC Summer Level 7 | ||
07/23/2016 | C-S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Andre Cronje (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Red Bug Park Summer Sizzler Level 7 | ||
07/10/2016 | F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Andy Mackler (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Red Bug Park Summer Sizzler Level 7 | ||
07/09/2016 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 3-6 1-0 |
James Vuille-Kowing (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Red Bug Park Summer Sizzler Level 7 | ||
07/09/2016 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Bing Gu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Red Bug Summer Level 6 (10&U Regional Qualifier) | ||
06/25/2016 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
David Gorshein (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Red Bug Summer Level 6 (10&U Regional Qualifier) | ||
06/25/2016 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Leonid Ryazanov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Red Bug Summer Level 6 (10&U Regional Qualifier) | ||
06/25/2016 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Gabriel Diaz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" State Championships BG 14 & 12 | ||
06/13/2016 | C-R2 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Jonah Braswell (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" State Championships BG 14 & 12 | ||
06/12/2016 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
John Bernard (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" State Championships BG 14 & 12 | ||
06/11/2016 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Jack Mills (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Melbourne Junior Level 6 | ||
05/22/2016 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Thomas Stallard (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Melbourne Junior Level 6 | ||
05/21/2016 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Egan Kattenberg (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Melbourne Junior Level 6 | ||
05/21/2016 | C-R2 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Brian Beck (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Florida Tennis Center One Day Tie-Breaker Tournament | ||
05/07/2016 | RR | Tournament MOps |
L | ||
1-0 1-0 |
Jean-Francois Biasse (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Florida Tennis Center One Day Tie-Breaker Tournament | ||
05/07/2016 | RR | Tournament MOps |
L | ||
Def | Connor Sikorski (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Florida Tennis Center One Day Tie-Breaker Tournament | ||
05/07/2016 | RR | Tournament MOps |
W | ||
1-0 1-0 |
Alejandro Collazo (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Sanlando Park May Level 6 | ||
05/01/2016 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Juan Jose Bianchi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sanlando Park May Level 6 | ||
04/30/2016 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
James Vuille-Kowing (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sanlando Park May Level 6 | ||
04/30/2016 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Jamal Scaggs (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Caleb's Pitch Charity Level 6 | ||
04/10/2016 | F | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Ben Shelton (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Caleb's Pitch Charity Level 6 | ||
04/09/2016 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Rohan Bansal (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Caleb's Pitch Charity Level 6 | ||
04/09/2016 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Wesley Hill (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
FTC Easter Open-Tennis Recruiting.Net National Showcase Series L7 | ||
04/03/2016 | F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
James Vuille-Kowing (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
FTC Easter Open-Tennis Recruiting.Net National Showcase Series L7 | ||
04/02/2016 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Dylan Whitehead (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Seminole County Sunshine Level 6 | ||
03/21/2016 | C-S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | H Camp Priest (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Seminole County Sunshine Level 6 | ||
03/20/2016 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Nelson Rengifo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Seminole County Sunshine Level 6 | ||
03/20/2016 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-6 7-6 1-0 |
Dylan Whitehead (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Florida Tennis Center Level 7 | ||
02/28/2016 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-5 6-3 |
Logan Zapp (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Florida Tennis Center Level 7 | ||
02/27/2016 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 3-6 1-0 |
Rohan Bansal (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Florida Tennis Center Level 7 | ||
02/27/2016 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
D'quante Guyton (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lake Cane Level 6 Championships | ||
02/22/2016 | C-F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
Def | Ryan Day (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Lake Cane Level 6 Championships | ||
02/21/2016 | C-S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Lucas Mach (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lake Cane Level 6 Championships | ||
02/21/2016 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Felipe Frot (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lake Cane Level 6 Championships | ||
02/20/2016 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Zak Vince (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lake Cane Level 6 Championships | ||
02/20/2016 | C-R2 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Mateo Gamero (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County Boy's 14s & 12s | ||
02/07/2016 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Connor Krug (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County Boy's 14s & 12s | ||
02/06/2016 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 2-6 1-0 |
Frank Muldowney (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County Boy's 14s & 12s | ||
02/06/2016 | C-R2 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-5 7-5 |
Nikhil Charanjiva (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Florida Tennis Center Winter Level 7 | ||
01/31/2016 | F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Sami Ozzor (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Florida Tennis Center Winter Level 7 | ||
01/30/2016 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Arthur Radulescu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Daytona Beach L6 | ||
01/24/2016 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Gabriel Silvera (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Daytona Beach L6 | ||
01/23/2016 | F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-6 6-2 1-0 |
Ilya Korolev (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Daytona Beach L6 | ||
01/23/2016 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Eric Berenblit (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Daytona Beach L6 | ||
01/23/2016 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Guillermo Colon (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap