Match History (2022) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Caleb Lipomi (Greenacres, FL)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/18/2022 | Tournament B12s |
USTA National Campus Holiday Jamboree | NW-F |
Andrew Yan (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
12/18/2022 | Tournament B12s |
USTA National Campus Holiday Jamboree | NO-S |
Sebastian Holmes (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/17/2022 | Tournament B12s |
USTA National Campus Holiday Jamboree | Q |
Quinn Canales (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/17/2022 | Tournament B12s |
USTA National Campus Holiday Jamboree | 16 |
Otto Marotto (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/11/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Sanlando Park December | C-Q |
Leon Linetski (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/10/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Sanlando Park December | 32 |
Max Aslanovic (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/04/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Star Island Resort's Jingle Bells Blast | C-F |
Oliver Constantinou (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
12/03/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Star Island Resort's Jingle Bells Blast | C-S |
Juan Martin Vasconez (-----) |
W | 7-5 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/03/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Star Island Resort's Jingle Bells Blast | Q |
Jose Estrella (-----) |
L | 6-2 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/26/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Luck Of The Draw | R5 |
Leonard Stele (-----) |
W | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
11/26/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Luck Of The Draw | R4 |
William Sturner (-----) |
W | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
11/26/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Luck Of The Draw | R3 |
Dior Ilkhomi (-----) |
W | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
11/26/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Luck Of The Draw | R2 |
Parth Srivastava (-----) |
W | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
11/26/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Luck Of The Draw | R1 |
Lyam Fuentes Torres (-----) |
W | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
11/18/2022 | Tournament XJ12s |
Southeastern Team Championships | P4-F |
AJ Williams (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/18/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Southeastern Team Championships | R1 |
Hewitt Dawkins (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
11/18/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Southeastern Team Championships | R2 |
Gabriel Whyley (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/18/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Southeastern Team Championships | R3 |
Adrish Chidambaranathan (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/13/2022 | Tournament B12s |
904 Bartram Trail Level 6 | C-S |
Nikita BUDYONNY (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
11/12/2022 | Tournament B12s |
904 Bartram Trail Level 6 | C-F |
Maxwell Schmidt (-----) |
W | 4-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/12/2022 | Tournament B12s |
904 Bartram Trail Level 6 | C-SQ |
Ashton Tyler (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/12/2022 | Tournament B12s |
904 Bartram Trail Level 6 | Q |
Maxwell Schmidt (-----) |
L | 5-7 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/05/2022 | Tournament B12s |
904 Tennis Level 5 Open | C-16 |
Hudson Wells (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/05/2022 | Tournament B12s |
904 Tennis Level 5 Open | 32 |
Jan Blaszkiewicz (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
10/21/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Longfellow New Hampshire: Boys 12's and Girls 16's Championships | 32 |
Max Pasciucco (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/21/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Longfellow New Hampshire: Boys 12's and Girls 16's Championships | C-Q |
Vikram Hiranandani (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/16/2022 | Tournament B12s |
904 Tennis Julington Creek Level 6 | C-S |
Maxwell Schmidt (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/15/2022 | Tournament B12s |
904 Tennis Julington Creek Level 6 | S |
Philip Parizianu (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
10/15/2022 | Tournament B12s |
904 Tennis Julington Creek Level 6 | Q |
Ashton Tyler (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/18/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Daytona Beach L6 | R2 |
Benjamin Gredenhag (-----) |
W | 4-2 2-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/18/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Daytona Beach L6 | R3 |
Robert Heysek (-----) |
L | 5-3 5-4 |
S | ----- | |
09/18/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Daytona Beach L6 | R1 |
Maxwell Schmidt (-----) |
L | 5-4 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/10/2022 | Tournament B12s |
904 Tennis Marsh Landing Level 7 | R1 |
Philip Parizianu (-----) |
W | 4-2 | ----- | ----- | |
09/10/2022 | Tournament B12s |
904 Tennis Marsh Landing Level 7 | R2 |
Ashton Tyler (-----) |
W | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
09/10/2022 | Tournament B12s |
904 Tennis Marsh Landing Level 7 | R3 |
Rory Kerr (-----) |
W | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
09/10/2022 | Tournament B12s |
904 Tennis Marsh Landing Level 7 | R7 |
Edoardo Sirolli (-----) |
L | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
09/04/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Dothan, AL - BG12 | C-16 |
Ryan Matheson (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/03/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Dothan, AL - BG12 | 32 |
Harper Lummus (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/27/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Winter Park Level 6 | 16 |
Daniel Michel (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/27/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Winter Park Level 6 | C-Q |
CROIX NELTHROPP (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
08/21/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Amelia Island August Level 6 | C-F |
Owen Neal (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
08/21/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Amelia Island August Level 6 | C-S |
Aaryan Nenmini (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/21/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Amelia Island August Level 6 | C-Q |
Maxwell Schmidt (-----) |
W | 6-4 0-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/20/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Amelia Island August Level 6 | Q |
Mattis Michener (-----) |
L | 6-3 1-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/20/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Amelia Island August Level 6 | 16 |
Owen Neal (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/07/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Peanut Patch Junior Open FIC 32 Draw | C-16 |
Annant Junghare (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
08/06/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Peanut Patch Junior Open FIC 32 Draw | 32 |
Charles Carpenter (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/31/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Summer Challenge | S |
Aahan Gupta (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
07/30/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Summer Challenge | Q |
VIHAAN BAILIFF (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/24/2022 | Tournament B12s |
JITC Jr Summer Camp Championship | C-F |
Degun Horne (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/24/2022 | Tournament B12s |
JITC Jr Summer Camp Championship | C-S |
Alex Keen (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/23/2022 | Tournament B12s |
JITC Jr Summer Camp Championship | Q |
Chase Bunting (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/23/2022 | Tournament B12s |
JITC Jr Summer Camp Championship | C-Q |
Frank Kamaleson (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
07/22/2022 | Tournament B12s |
JITC Jr Summer Camp Championship | 16 |
Sunderraj Kamaleson (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/16/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Emerald Coast Tennis Junior Open L5 | Q |
Ernesto Del Valle (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/16/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Emerald Coast Tennis Junior Open L5 | 16 |
Joshua Gross (-----) |
W | 4-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/03/2022 | Tournament B12s |
904 Tennis Oakleaf Level 6 | S |
Shane Looney (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/02/2022 | Tournament B12s |
904 Tennis Oakleaf Level 6 | Q |
Mattis Michener (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
07/02/2022 | Tournament B12s |
904 Tennis Oakleaf Level 6 | 16 |
Brennan Skelding (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/25/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Red Bug | F |
Owen Neal (-----) |
L | 6-1 0-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/25/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Red Bug | S |
Joel Fussell (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/11/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Daytona Beach level 6 | S |
Andrew Park Jr (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/11/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Daytona Beach level 6 | Q |
Kirin Reiter (-----) |
W | 6-4 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
05/21/2022 | Tournament B12s |
904 Tennis Level 5 Open Championships | C-16 |
Abner Yu (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/21/2022 | Tournament B12s |
904 Tennis Level 5 Open Championships | C-16Q |
Mattis Michener (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
05/21/2022 | Tournament B12s |
904 Tennis Level 5 Open Championships | 32 |
Teo Salapura (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/15/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Daytona Beach Level 6 | R3 |
Noah Adekunle (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
05/14/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Daytona Beach Level 6 | R1 |
Berrien Becks (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/14/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Daytona Beach Level 6 | R4 |
Nicholas Rybak (-----) |
L | 7-5 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/14/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Daytona Beach Level 6 | R5 |
Cason Mitchell (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/24/2022 | Tournament B10s |
2022 "Little Mo" East Regionals - Palm Beach Gardens, FL (Boys and Girls 8, 9, 10, 11, 12) | C-Q |
Joshua Rubanenko (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/23/2022 | Tournament B10s |
2022 "Little Mo" East Regionals - Palm Beach Gardens, FL (Boys and Girls 8, 9, 10, 11, 12) | 16 |
Syon Harshe (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/09/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Red Bug | C-Q |
ENRIQUE MATEUS (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/09/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Red Bug | 16 |
Daniel Michel (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/09/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Red Bug | 32 |
Joel Nedved (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/03/2022 | Tournament B12s |
April Classic | C-QQ |
ARNAV KUMAR UPADHYAY (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
04/02/2022 | Tournament B12s |
April Classic | 16 |
Noah Adekunle (-----) |
L | 6-4 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/06/2022 | Tournament B12s |
904 Tennis Julington Creek Level 6 | R3 |
Benjamin Gredenhag (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
03/05/2022 | Tournament B12s |
904 Tennis Julington Creek Level 6 | R5 |
Samuel Nall (-----) |
W | 4-6 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/05/2022 | Tournament B12s |
904 Tennis Julington Creek Level 6 | R1 |
Vishruth Mereddy (-----) |
L | 6-2 5-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/27/2022 | Tournament B12s |
904 Tennis Oakleaf Level 7 | 16 |
Juan Martin Vasconez (-----) |
L | 5-3 | ----- | ----- | |
02/27/2022 | Tournament B12s |
904 Tennis Oakleaf Level 7 | W-Q |
Brennan Skelding (-----) |
W | 4-2 | ----- | ----- | |
02/27/2022 | Tournament B12s |
904 Tennis Oakleaf Level 7 | W-F |
Jack Freeman (-----) |
W | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
02/27/2022 | Tournament B12s |
904 Tennis Oakleaf Level 7 | W-S |
Jack Tabb (-----) |
W | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
02/13/2022 | Tournament B12s |
904 Tennis Level 5 Open Championships | C-16Q |
Roger Xiao (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/12/2022 | Tournament B12s |
904 Tennis Level 5 Open Championships | 32 |
Siddharth Mantha (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/08/2022 | Tournament B12s |
New Year's Junior Jam | C-S |
Berrien Becks (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/08/2022 | Tournament B12s |
New Year's Junior Jam | Q |
EVAN RENGIFO (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- |
USTA National Campus Holiday Jamboree | ||
12/18/2022 | NW-F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
7-5 6-4 |
Andrew Yan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Campus Holiday Jamboree | ||
12/18/2022 | NO-S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Sebastian Holmes (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Campus Holiday Jamboree | ||
12/17/2022 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Quinn Canales (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Campus Holiday Jamboree | ||
12/17/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Otto Marotto (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sanlando Park December | ||
12/11/2022 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Leon Linetski (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sanlando Park December | ||
12/10/2022 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Max Aslanovic (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Star Island Resort's Jingle Bells Blast | ||
12/04/2022 | C-F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Oliver Constantinou (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Star Island Resort's Jingle Bells Blast | ||
12/03/2022 | C-S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
7-5 3-6 1-0 |
Juan Martin Vasconez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Star Island Resort's Jingle Bells Blast | ||
12/03/2022 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 4-6 1-0 |
Jose Estrella (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Luck Of The Draw | ||
11/26/2022 | R5 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-0 | Leonard Stele (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Luck Of The Draw | ||
11/26/2022 | R4 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-0 | William Sturner (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Luck Of The Draw | ||
11/26/2022 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-0 | Dior Ilkhomi (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Luck Of The Draw | ||
11/26/2022 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-0 | Parth Srivastava (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Luck Of The Draw | ||
11/26/2022 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-0 | Lyam Fuentes Torres (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Southeastern Team Championships | ||
11/18/2022 | P4-F | Tournament XJ12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
AJ Williams (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southeastern Team Championships | ||
11/18/2022 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Hewitt Dawkins (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southeastern Team Championships | ||
11/18/2022 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Gabriel Whyley (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southeastern Team Championships | ||
11/18/2022 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Adrish Chidambaranathan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
904 Bartram Trail Level 6 | ||
11/13/2022 | C-S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
Def | Nikita BUDYONNY (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
904 Bartram Trail Level 6 | ||
11/12/2022 | C-F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-6 6-4 1-0 |
Maxwell Schmidt (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
904 Bartram Trail Level 6 | ||
11/12/2022 | C-SQ | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Ashton Tyler (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
904 Bartram Trail Level 6 | ||
11/12/2022 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
5-7 6-4 1-0 |
Maxwell Schmidt (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
904 Tennis Level 5 Open | ||
11/05/2022 | C-16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Hudson Wells (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
904 Tennis Level 5 Open | ||
11/05/2022 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Jan Blaszkiewicz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow New Hampshire: Boys 12's and Girls 16's Championships | ||
10/21/2022 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Max Pasciucco (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow New Hampshire: Boys 12's and Girls 16's Championships | ||
10/21/2022 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
Def | Vikram Hiranandani (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
904 Tennis Julington Creek Level 6 | ||
10/16/2022 | C-S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
7-6 6-1 |
Maxwell Schmidt (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
904 Tennis Julington Creek Level 6 | ||
10/15/2022 | S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-4 |
Philip Parizianu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
904 Tennis Julington Creek Level 6 | ||
10/15/2022 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Ashton Tyler (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Daytona Beach L6 | ||
09/18/2022 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-2 2-2 |
Benjamin Gredenhag (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Daytona Beach L6 | ||
09/18/2022 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
5-3 5-4 |
Robert Heysek (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Daytona Beach L6 | ||
09/18/2022 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
5-4 4-2 |
Maxwell Schmidt (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
904 Tennis Marsh Landing Level 7 | ||
09/10/2022 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-2 | Philip Parizianu (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
904 Tennis Marsh Landing Level 7 | ||
09/10/2022 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-0 | Ashton Tyler (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
904 Tennis Marsh Landing Level 7 | ||
09/10/2022 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-0 | Rory Kerr (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
904 Tennis Marsh Landing Level 7 | ||
09/10/2022 | R7 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-1 | Edoardo Sirolli (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Dothan, AL - BG12 | ||
09/04/2022 | C-16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Ryan Matheson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Dothan, AL - BG12 | ||
09/03/2022 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Harper Lummus (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Winter Park Level 6 | ||
08/27/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Daniel Michel (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Winter Park Level 6 | ||
08/27/2022 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
7-6 6-4 |
CROIX NELTHROPP (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Amelia Island August Level 6 | ||
08/21/2022 | C-F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
Def | Owen Neal (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Amelia Island August Level 6 | ||
08/21/2022 | C-S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Aaryan Nenmini (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Amelia Island August Level 6 | ||
08/21/2022 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 0-6 1-0 |
Maxwell Schmidt (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Amelia Island August Level 6 | ||
08/20/2022 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 1-6 1-0 |
Mattis Michener (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Amelia Island August Level 6 | ||
08/20/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Owen Neal (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Peanut Patch Junior Open FIC 32 Draw | ||
08/07/2022 | C-16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Annant Junghare (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Peanut Patch Junior Open FIC 32 Draw | ||
08/06/2022 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Charles Carpenter (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Summer Challenge | ||
07/31/2022 | S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Aahan Gupta (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Summer Challenge | ||
07/30/2022 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
VIHAAN BAILIFF (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
JITC Jr Summer Camp Championship | ||
07/24/2022 | C-F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Degun Horne (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
JITC Jr Summer Camp Championship | ||
07/24/2022 | C-S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Alex Keen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
JITC Jr Summer Camp Championship | ||
07/23/2022 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Chase Bunting (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
JITC Jr Summer Camp Championship | ||
07/23/2022 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
Def | Frank Kamaleson (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
JITC Jr Summer Camp Championship | ||
07/22/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Sunderraj Kamaleson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Emerald Coast Tennis Junior Open L5 | ||
07/16/2022 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Ernesto Del Valle (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Emerald Coast Tennis Junior Open L5 | ||
07/16/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-6 6-4 1-0 |
Joshua Gross (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
904 Tennis Oakleaf Level 6 | ||
07/03/2022 | S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Shane Looney (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
904 Tennis Oakleaf Level 6 | ||
07/02/2022 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
Def | Mattis Michener (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
904 Tennis Oakleaf Level 6 | ||
07/02/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Brennan Skelding (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Red Bug | ||
06/25/2022 | F | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 0-6 1-0 |
Owen Neal (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Red Bug | ||
06/25/2022 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Joel Fussell (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Daytona Beach level 6 | ||
06/11/2022 | S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Andrew Park Jr (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Daytona Beach level 6 | ||
06/11/2022 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 7-5 |
Kirin Reiter (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
904 Tennis Level 5 Open Championships | ||
05/21/2022 | C-16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Abner Yu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
904 Tennis Level 5 Open Championships | ||
05/21/2022 | C-16Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
Def | Mattis Michener (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
904 Tennis Level 5 Open Championships | ||
05/21/2022 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Teo Salapura (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Daytona Beach Level 6 | ||
05/15/2022 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Noah Adekunle (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Daytona Beach Level 6 | ||
05/14/2022 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Berrien Becks (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Daytona Beach Level 6 | ||
05/14/2022 | R4 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
7-5 3-6 1-0 |
Nicholas Rybak (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Daytona Beach Level 6 | ||
05/14/2022 | R5 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Cason Mitchell (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2022 "Little Mo" East Regionals - Palm Beach Gardens, FL (Boys and Girls 8, 9, 10, 11, 12) | ||
04/24/2022 | C-Q | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Joshua Rubanenko (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2022 "Little Mo" East Regionals - Palm Beach Gardens, FL (Boys and Girls 8, 9, 10, 11, 12) | ||
04/23/2022 | 16 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Syon Harshe (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Red Bug | ||
04/09/2022 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
ENRIQUE MATEUS (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Red Bug | ||
04/09/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Daniel Michel (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Red Bug | ||
04/09/2022 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Joel Nedved (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
April Classic | ||
04/03/2022 | C-QQ | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
ARNAV KUMAR UPADHYAY (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
April Classic | ||
04/02/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 3-6 1-0 |
Noah Adekunle (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
904 Tennis Julington Creek Level 6 | ||
03/06/2022 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Benjamin Gredenhag (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
904 Tennis Julington Creek Level 6 | ||
03/05/2022 | R5 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-6 6-2 1-0 |
Samuel Nall (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
904 Tennis Julington Creek Level 6 | ||
03/05/2022 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 5-7 1-0 |
Vishruth Mereddy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
904 Tennis Oakleaf Level 7 | ||
02/27/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
5-3 | Juan Martin Vasconez (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
904 Tennis Oakleaf Level 7 | ||
02/27/2022 | W-Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-2 | Brennan Skelding (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
904 Tennis Oakleaf Level 7 | ||
02/27/2022 | W-F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-0 | Jack Freeman (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
904 Tennis Oakleaf Level 7 | ||
02/27/2022 | W-S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-1 | Jack Tabb (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
904 Tennis Level 5 Open Championships | ||
02/13/2022 | C-16Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Roger Xiao (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
904 Tennis Level 5 Open Championships | ||
02/12/2022 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Siddharth Mantha (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
New Year's Junior Jam | ||
01/08/2022 | C-S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Berrien Becks (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
New Year's Junior Jam | ||
01/08/2022 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
EVAN RENGIFO (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap