Match History (2016) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Calli Sokolowski (Holly, MI)
Female |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/04/2016 | Tournament G12s |
Deer Lake Fall Open II with GREEN BALL YOUTH PROGRESSION | C-F |
Ariella Osipov (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/04/2016 | Tournament G12s |
Deer Lake Fall Open II with GREEN BALL YOUTH PROGRESSION | C-S |
Edan Dietz (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/03/2016 | Tournament G12s |
Deer Lake Fall Open II with GREEN BALL YOUTH PROGRESSION | S |
Isabella Barretto (-----) |
L | 6-2 5-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/22/2016 | Tournament G14s |
Deer Lake Fall Open with GREEN BALL YOUTH PROGRESSION | F |
Courtney Wrona (-----) |
W | 1-6 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/22/2016 | Tournament G14s |
Deer Lake Fall Open with GREEN BALL YOUTH PROGRESSION | S |
Katheryn Carter (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/09/2016 | Tournament G12s |
BAC Clay Court Championships with GREEN BALL YOUTH PROGRESSION | Q |
Ariella Osipov (-----) |
L | 4-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/09/2016 | Tournament G12s |
BAC Clay Court Championships with GREEN BALL YOUTH PROGRESSION | C-F |
Ava Petrucci (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
08/12/2016 | Tournament G12s |
Birmingham Junior Steamer | F |
Audrey Zhang (-----) |
L | 6-3 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
08/12/2016 | Tournament G12s |
Birmingham Junior Steamer | S |
Mara Jaku (-----) |
W | 4-6 7-5 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/12/2016 | Tournament G12s |
Birmingham Junior Steamer | Q |
Sydney Saywrayne (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/30/2016 | Tournament G14s |
Berkley Classic | Q |
Lana Forfutdinov (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/29/2016 | Tournament G14s |
Berkley Classic | 16 |
Dipika Rao (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/11/2016 | Tournament G12s |
S.E. MICHIGAN DISTRICT MUTHIG JR. GIRLS QUALIFIER | 32 |
Jamy Brooks (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/11/2016 | Tournament G12s |
S.E. MICHIGAN DISTRICT MUTHIG JR. GIRLS QUALIFIER | C-R2 |
lana haddad (-----) |
L | 6-4 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
05/21/2016 | Tournament G12s |
Schoolcraft College Spring Open | Q |
Hayley Chenfang (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/21/2016 | Tournament G12s |
Schoolcraft College Spring Open | 16 |
Ana Teofilovic (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
05/06/2016 | Tournament G14s |
Schoolcraft College Qualifier Tune-up with GREEN BALL YOUTH PROGRESSION | Q |
Nikitha Meka (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/06/2016 | Tournament G14s |
Schoolcraft College Qualifier Tune-up with GREEN BALL YOUTH PROGRESSION | 16 |
Lana Forfutdinov (-----) |
W | 6-1 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/23/2016 | Tournament G12s |
Grosse Pointe Hunt Spring Series April 22-24 with GREEN BALL YOUTH PROGRESSION | F |
Gabriella Sadowski (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/23/2016 | Tournament G12s |
Grosse Pointe Hunt Spring Series April 22-24 with GREEN BALL YOUTH PROGRESSION | S |
Morgan Drenser-Hagmann (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/17/2016 | Tournament G12s |
Deer Lake Spring Open | C-F |
Ana Teofilovic (-----) |
L | 6-3 1-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/17/2016 | Tournament G12s |
Deer Lake Spring Open | C-S |
Adriana Hesson (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
04/16/2016 | Tournament G12s |
Deer Lake Spring Open | Q |
Charlotte Brown (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/14/2016 | Tournament G12s |
Sports Club W Bloomfield Winter Break Blast | C-Q |
Ariella Osipov (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/13/2016 | Tournament G12s |
Sports Club W Bloomfield Winter Break Blast | Q |
Catherine Rhegness (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/30/2016 | Tournament G12s |
Wimbledon Winter Fest | Q |
Nina De Silva (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/30/2016 | Tournament G12s |
Wimbledon Winter Fest | 16 |
Sienna Ilitch (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- |
Deer Lake Fall Open II with GREEN BALL YOUTH PROGRESSION | ||
12/04/2016 | C-F | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Ariella Osipov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Deer Lake Fall Open II with GREEN BALL YOUTH PROGRESSION | ||
12/04/2016 | C-S | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Edan Dietz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Deer Lake Fall Open II with GREEN BALL YOUTH PROGRESSION | ||
12/03/2016 | S | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-2 5-7 1-0 |
Isabella Barretto (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Deer Lake Fall Open with GREEN BALL YOUTH PROGRESSION | ||
10/22/2016 | F | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
1-6 6-2 1-0 |
Courtney Wrona (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Deer Lake Fall Open with GREEN BALL YOUTH PROGRESSION | ||
10/22/2016 | S | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Katheryn Carter (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BAC Clay Court Championships with GREEN BALL YOUTH PROGRESSION | ||
09/09/2016 | Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
4-6 6-4 1-0 |
Ariella Osipov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BAC Clay Court Championships with GREEN BALL YOUTH PROGRESSION | ||
09/09/2016 | C-F | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Ava Petrucci (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Birmingham Junior Steamer | ||
08/12/2016 | F | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-3 7-5 |
Audrey Zhang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Birmingham Junior Steamer | ||
08/12/2016 | S | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
4-6 7-5 1-0 |
Mara Jaku (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Birmingham Junior Steamer | ||
08/12/2016 | Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Sydney Saywrayne (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Berkley Classic | ||
07/30/2016 | Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Lana Forfutdinov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Berkley Classic | ||
07/29/2016 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Dipika Rao (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
S.E. MICHIGAN DISTRICT MUTHIG JR. GIRLS QUALIFIER | ||
06/11/2016 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Jamy Brooks (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
S.E. MICHIGAN DISTRICT MUTHIG JR. GIRLS QUALIFIER | ||
06/11/2016 | C-R2 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-4 7-5 |
lana haddad (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Schoolcraft College Spring Open | ||
05/21/2016 | Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Hayley Chenfang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Schoolcraft College Spring Open | ||
05/21/2016 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Ana Teofilovic (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Schoolcraft College Qualifier Tune-up with GREEN BALL YOUTH PROGRESSION | ||
05/06/2016 | Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Nikitha Meka (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Schoolcraft College Qualifier Tune-up with GREEN BALL YOUTH PROGRESSION | ||
05/06/2016 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 3-6 1-0 |
Lana Forfutdinov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Grosse Pointe Hunt Spring Series April 22-24 with GREEN BALL YOUTH PROGRESSION | ||
04/23/2016 | F | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Gabriella Sadowski (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Grosse Pointe Hunt Spring Series April 22-24 with GREEN BALL YOUTH PROGRESSION | ||
04/23/2016 | S | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Morgan Drenser-Hagmann (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Deer Lake Spring Open | ||
04/17/2016 | C-F | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-3 1-6 1-0 |
Ana Teofilovic (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Deer Lake Spring Open | ||
04/17/2016 | C-S | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
7-5 6-3 |
Adriana Hesson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Deer Lake Spring Open | ||
04/16/2016 | Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Charlotte Brown (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sports Club W Bloomfield Winter Break Blast | ||
02/14/2016 | C-Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Ariella Osipov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sports Club W Bloomfield Winter Break Blast | ||
02/13/2016 | Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Catherine Rhegness (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wimbledon Winter Fest | ||
01/30/2016 | Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Nina De Silva (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wimbledon Winter Fest | ||
01/30/2016 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Sienna Ilitch (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap