Match History (2019) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Cameron Coates (Stevensville, MI)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09/13/2019 | Tournament MOps |
Hope College Invite | 16 |
DJ Colantone (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/13/2019 | Tournament MOps |
Hope College Invite | 32 |
Brett Gurzell (3.77) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/13/2019 | Tournament MOps |
Hope College Invite | NO-Q |
Daniel Kroeze (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/24/2019 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Closed Championships | C-R3Q |
Pablo Dale (-----) |
L | 4-2 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/24/2019 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Closed Championships | C-R2 |
Andrew Knutson (4.21) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/23/2019 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Closed Championships | 64 |
Samuel Haikal (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
06/22/2019 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Closed Championships | 128 |
Anish Patel (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
06/09/2019 | Tournament B18s |
WMTA District Qualifier: Midwest Level 3 | C-Q |
Ben Collins (-----) |
L | 3-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/08/2019 | Tournament B18s |
WMTA District Qualifier: Midwest Level 3 | Q |
Vincent Orlando (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/08/2019 | Tournament B18s |
WMTA District Qualifier: Midwest Level 3 | 16 |
John Denny (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/07/2019 | Tournament B18s |
WMTA District Qualifier: Midwest Level 3 | 32 |
Myles Ream (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
05/18/2019 | Tournament B18s |
Barbara S Wynne Junior Open USTA/Midwest Level 4/ Orange and Green Ball 10s Youth Progression | F |
Brett Liebross (-----) |
L | 5-7 7-5 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/17/2019 | Tournament B18s |
Barbara S Wynne Junior Open USTA/Midwest Level 4/ Orange and Green Ball 10s Youth Progression | S |
Jack Jentz (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/23/2019 | Tournament B18s |
South Shore Tournament of Glory #2 - Level 4 and Progression | F |
Jonah Gilmore (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
02/23/2019 | Tournament B18s |
South Shore Tournament of Glory #2 - Level 4 and Progression | S |
Austin Becksvoort (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/23/2019 | Tournament B18s |
South Shore Tournament of Glory #2 - Level 4 and Progression | Q |
Christopher Coffey (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/10/2019 | Tournament B18s |
LAKELAND JR BOYS and GIRLS OPEN, MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | S |
Alex Wootton (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/10/2019 | Tournament B18s |
LAKELAND JR BOYS and GIRLS OPEN, MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | C-F |
Benjamin Guerrero (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- |
Hope College Invite | ||
09/13/2019 | 16 | Tournament MOps |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
DJ Colantone (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Hope College Invite | ||
09/13/2019 | 32 | Tournament MOps |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Brett Gurzell (3.77) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Hope College Invite | ||
09/13/2019 | NO-Q | Tournament MOps |
L | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Daniel Kroeze (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Closed Championships | ||
06/24/2019 | C-R3Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
4-2 4-1 |
Pablo Dale (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Closed Championships | ||
06/24/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Andrew Knutson (4.21) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Closed Championships | ||
06/23/2019 | 64 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Samuel Haikal (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Closed Championships | ||
06/22/2019 | 128 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Anish Patel (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
WMTA District Qualifier: Midwest Level 3 | ||
06/09/2019 | C-Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
3-6 6-4 1-0 |
Ben Collins (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
WMTA District Qualifier: Midwest Level 3 | ||
06/08/2019 | Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Vincent Orlando (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
WMTA District Qualifier: Midwest Level 3 | ||
06/08/2019 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
John Denny (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
WMTA District Qualifier: Midwest Level 3 | ||
06/07/2019 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
Def | Myles Ream (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Barbara S Wynne Junior Open USTA/Midwest Level 4/ Orange and Green Ball 10s Youth Progression | ||
05/18/2019 | F | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
5-7 7-5 1-0 |
Brett Liebross (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Barbara S Wynne Junior Open USTA/Midwest Level 4/ Orange and Green Ball 10s Youth Progression | ||
05/17/2019 | S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Jack Jentz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
South Shore Tournament of Glory #2 - Level 4 and Progression | ||
02/23/2019 | F | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Jonah Gilmore (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
South Shore Tournament of Glory #2 - Level 4 and Progression | ||
02/23/2019 | S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Austin Becksvoort (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
South Shore Tournament of Glory #2 - Level 4 and Progression | ||
02/23/2019 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Christopher Coffey (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
LAKELAND JR BOYS and GIRLS OPEN, MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | ||
02/10/2019 | S | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Alex Wootton (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
LAKELAND JR BOYS and GIRLS OPEN, MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | ||
02/10/2019 | C-F | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Benjamin Guerrero (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap