Match History (2019) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Cameron Dawson (Mount Pleasant, SC)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10/13/2019 | Tournament B18s |
K-Swiss Kiawah Island Junior Championship - (STA L3) - SC L 2 | C-Q |
Alex Bitter (-----) |
L | 2-6 7-5 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/12/2019 | Tournament B18s |
K-Swiss Kiawah Island Junior Championship - (STA L3) - SC L 2 | 16 |
Elijah Ingleson (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/12/2019 | Tournament B18s |
K-Swiss Kiawah Island Junior Championship - (STA L3) - SC L 2 | C-QQ |
Alex Austin (-----) |
W | 6-1 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/07/2019 | Tournament B18s |
PAPA JOHN'S GEORGIALINA JR TENNIS CLASSIC SUPER CHPS - GA LEVEL 3 & STA L3 | 16 |
Alex Suk (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
09/07/2019 | Tournament B18s |
PAPA JOHN'S GEORGIALINA JR TENNIS CLASSIC SUPER CHPS - GA LEVEL 3 & STA L3 | C-QQ |
Elijah Ingleson (-----) |
L | 6-4 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/25/2019 | Tournament B18s |
Kiawah Island Summer Junior Championship-SC presented by Barth Hawtin Tennis Academy L2 STA L4 | C-S |
Alec Fritzinger (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/25/2019 | Tournament B18s |
Kiawah Island Summer Junior Championship-SC presented by Barth Hawtin Tennis Academy L2 STA L4 | C-Q |
Joseph Ramirez (-----) |
W | 6-1 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
08/24/2019 | Tournament B18s |
Kiawah Island Summer Junior Championship-SC presented by Barth Hawtin Tennis Academy L2 STA L4 | Q |
Patrick Mihai (-----) |
L | 1-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/11/2019 | Tournament B18s |
Peanut Patch Jr. Open- SC L2 (STA L3) | C-S |
Alex Bitter (-----) |
L | 6-3 2-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/11/2019 | Tournament B18s |
Peanut Patch Jr. Open- SC L2 (STA L3) | C-Q |
Adam Na (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
08/10/2019 | Tournament B18s |
Peanut Patch Jr. Open- SC L2 (STA L3) | 16 |
Samuel Jones (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/10/2019 | Tournament B18s |
Peanut Patch Jr. Open- SC L2 (STA L3) | C-QQ |
Caspar Tarr (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/27/2019 | Tournament B16s |
S.C. State Closed Clay Courts - SC L2 (STA L4) | 3RD |
Jude Wilkey (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
07/27/2019 | Tournament B16s |
S.C. State Closed Clay Courts - SC L2 (STA L4) | S |
Patrick Reese (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/27/2019 | Tournament B16s |
S.C. State Closed Clay Courts - SC L2 (STA L4) | Q |
Bo Davis (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/27/2019 | Tournament B16s |
S.C. State Closed Clay Courts - SC L2 (STA L4) | 16 |
Zach Dodson (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/22/2019 | Tournament B16s |
NC Junior Clay Court Championships NC L2/STA L3 | 16 |
Naresh Bharathy (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/22/2019 | Tournament B16s |
NC Junior Clay Court Championships NC L2/STA L3 | C-QQ |
Drew Cagle (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
06/10/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Southern Closed BG 16's Championship Level 1 (national level 3) | C-R3Q |
Vitor Silva (-----) |
L | 6-1 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
06/10/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Southern Closed BG 16's Championship Level 1 (national level 3) | C-R2 |
Jasper Gazzo (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/09/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Southern Closed BG 16's Championship Level 1 (national level 3) | 128 |
Braden Hannig (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
05/27/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Chick-fil-A Palmetto Championships- STA L2 SC L1 | C-QQ |
Rivers Cahill (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/26/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Chick-fil-A Palmetto Championships- STA L2 SC L1 | 16 |
Brolin Dorsey (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/26/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Chick-fil-A Palmetto Championships- STA L2 SC L1 | C-R3 |
Ike Waldron (-----) |
W | 3-6 7-5 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/25/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Chick-fil-A Palmetto Championships- STA L2 SC L1 | 32 |
William King (-----) |
W | 1-6 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/25/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Chick-fil-A Palmetto Championships- STA L2 SC L1 | 64 |
Parker Stambaugh (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/11/2019 | Tournament B18s |
Glory Foods SC State Open- SC L2 (STA L4) | RR |
Andrei Bolshakov (-----) |
W | 6-7 6-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/11/2019 | Tournament B18s |
Glory Foods SC State Open- SC L2 (STA L4) | RR |
Joseph Desser (4.01) |
W | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
04/28/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Brookstone Comfort Tech Heating and Air Junior Championships - SC L3 | C-S |
Connor Liu (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/28/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Brookstone Comfort Tech Heating and Air Junior Championships - SC L3 | C-Q |
Duncan Hogg (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/27/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Brookstone Comfort Tech Heating and Air Junior Championships - SC L3 | 16 |
William King (-----) |
L | 6-2 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
04/27/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Brookstone Comfort Tech Heating and Air Junior Championships - SC L3 | 32 |
Hampton Cope (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/17/2019 | Tournament B16s |
LifeWTR Thornblade Junior Tennis Classic - (STA L3 ) - SC L 2 | F |
Aathreya Mahesh (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
03/17/2019 | Tournament B16s |
LifeWTR Thornblade Junior Tennis Classic - (STA L3 ) - SC L 2 | S |
Bradey Minnich (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/16/2019 | Tournament B16s |
LifeWTR Thornblade Junior Tennis Classic - (STA L3 ) - SC L 2 | Q |
Anderson Gosnell (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/16/2019 | Tournament B16s |
LifeWTR Thornblade Junior Tennis Classic - (STA L3 ) - SC L 2 | 16 |
Matthew Templeton (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/10/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Rockbridge Southern Level 3 - (STA L3) - SC L 2 | C-S |
Nathan Jackson (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/10/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Rockbridge Southern Level 3 - (STA L3) - SC L 2 | C-Q |
Patrick Reese (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/09/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Rockbridge Southern Level 3 - (STA L3) - SC L 2 | 16 |
Joseph Dougherty (-----) |
L | 4-1 5-4 |
S | ----- | |
03/09/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Rockbridge Southern Level 3 - (STA L3) - SC L 2 | C-QQ |
Tucker Hendrix (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-5 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/03/2019 | Tournament B16s |
SOUTHERN STATES TOP 32 JR SUPER CHPS - GA L3 & STA L3 | C-Q |
Joshua Gillis (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
03/02/2019 | Tournament B16s |
SOUTHERN STATES TOP 32 JR SUPER CHPS - GA L3 & STA L3 | 16 |
Kavin Shankar (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/02/2019 | Tournament B16s |
SOUTHERN STATES TOP 32 JR SUPER CHPS - GA L3 & STA L3 | C-QQ |
Alex Carver (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/17/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Family Circle Junior Tennis Championship Presented by Dunlop Sports (SC L2-STA L3) | C-S |
Jordan Bruck (-----) |
W | 5-4 3-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/17/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Family Circle Junior Tennis Championship Presented by Dunlop Sports (SC L2-STA L3) | C-Q |
Rivers Cahill (-----) |
W | 2-4 5-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/16/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Family Circle Junior Tennis Championship Presented by Dunlop Sports (SC L2-STA L3) | 16 |
Lance Cochran (-----) |
L | 2-4 5-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/16/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Family Circle Junior Tennis Championship Presented by Dunlop Sports (SC L2-STA L3) | C-QQ |
Tyson Brown (-----) |
W | 4-2 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/03/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Holly Tree Jr. Open- SC L3 | S |
Victor Zhao (-----) |
L | 4-6 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/02/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Holly Tree Jr. Open- SC L3 | Q |
Porter Schrader (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
02/02/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Holly Tree Jr. Open- SC L3 | 16 |
Evan Hamilton (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/13/2019 | Tournament B16s |
SC State Open Winter Championship- Charleston SC L2/STA L4 | 3RD |
Zachary Blais (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
01/12/2019 | Tournament B16s |
SC State Open Winter Championship- Charleston SC L2/STA L4 | S |
Joshua Giannelli (-----) |
L | 7-6 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/12/2019 | Tournament B16s |
SC State Open Winter Championship- Charleston SC L2/STA L4 | Q |
John Sutterlin (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/11/2019 | Tournament B16s |
SC State Open Winter Championship- Charleston SC L2/STA L4 | 16 |
George Nottley (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- |
K-Swiss Kiawah Island Junior Championship - (STA L3) - SC L 2 | ||
10/13/2019 | C-Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
2-6 7-5 1-0 |
Alex Bitter (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
K-Swiss Kiawah Island Junior Championship - (STA L3) - SC L 2 | ||
10/12/2019 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Elijah Ingleson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
K-Swiss Kiawah Island Junior Championship - (STA L3) - SC L 2 | ||
10/12/2019 | C-QQ | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 3-6 1-0 |
Alex Austin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
PAPA JOHN'S GEORGIALINA JR TENNIS CLASSIC SUPER CHPS - GA LEVEL 3 & STA L3 | ||
09/07/2019 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Alex Suk (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
PAPA JOHN'S GEORGIALINA JR TENNIS CLASSIC SUPER CHPS - GA LEVEL 3 & STA L3 | ||
09/07/2019 | C-QQ | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-4 2-6 1-0 |
Elijah Ingleson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Kiawah Island Summer Junior Championship-SC presented by Barth Hawtin Tennis Academy L2 STA L4 | ||
08/25/2019 | C-S | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Alec Fritzinger (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Kiawah Island Summer Junior Championship-SC presented by Barth Hawtin Tennis Academy L2 STA L4 | ||
08/25/2019 | C-Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 7-5 |
Joseph Ramirez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Kiawah Island Summer Junior Championship-SC presented by Barth Hawtin Tennis Academy L2 STA L4 | ||
08/24/2019 | Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
1-6 6-3 1-0 |
Patrick Mihai (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Peanut Patch Jr. Open- SC L2 (STA L3) | ||
08/11/2019 | C-S | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-3 2-0 |
Alex Bitter (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Peanut Patch Jr. Open- SC L2 (STA L3) | ||
08/11/2019 | C-Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Adam Na (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Peanut Patch Jr. Open- SC L2 (STA L3) | ||
08/10/2019 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Samuel Jones (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Peanut Patch Jr. Open- SC L2 (STA L3) | ||
08/10/2019 | C-QQ | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Caspar Tarr (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
S.C. State Closed Clay Courts - SC L2 (STA L4) | ||
07/27/2019 | 3RD | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Jude Wilkey (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
S.C. State Closed Clay Courts - SC L2 (STA L4) | ||
07/27/2019 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-5 6-3 |
Patrick Reese (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
S.C. State Closed Clay Courts - SC L2 (STA L4) | ||
07/27/2019 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Bo Davis (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
S.C. State Closed Clay Courts - SC L2 (STA L4) | ||
07/27/2019 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Zach Dodson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NC Junior Clay Court Championships NC L2/STA L3 | ||
07/22/2019 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Naresh Bharathy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NC Junior Clay Court Championships NC L2/STA L3 | ||
07/22/2019 | C-QQ | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-5 6-4 |
Drew Cagle (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southern Closed BG 16's Championship Level 1 (national level 3) | ||
06/10/2019 | C-R3Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 7-6 |
Vitor Silva (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southern Closed BG 16's Championship Level 1 (national level 3) | ||
06/10/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Jasper Gazzo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southern Closed BG 16's Championship Level 1 (national level 3) | ||
06/09/2019 | 128 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Braden Hannig (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Chick-fil-A Palmetto Championships- STA L2 SC L1 | ||
05/27/2019 | C-QQ | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Rivers Cahill (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Chick-fil-A Palmetto Championships- STA L2 SC L1 | ||
05/26/2019 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Brolin Dorsey (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Chick-fil-A Palmetto Championships- STA L2 SC L1 | ||
05/26/2019 | C-R3 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
3-6 7-5 1-0 |
Ike Waldron (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Chick-fil-A Palmetto Championships- STA L2 SC L1 | ||
05/25/2019 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
1-6 6-2 1-0 |
William King (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Chick-fil-A Palmetto Championships- STA L2 SC L1 | ||
05/25/2019 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Parker Stambaugh (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glory Foods SC State Open- SC L2 (STA L4) | ||
05/11/2019 | RR | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-7 6-1 1-0 |
Andrei Bolshakov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glory Foods SC State Open- SC L2 (STA L4) | ||
05/11/2019 | RR | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Joseph Desser (4.01) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Brookstone Comfort Tech Heating and Air Junior Championships - SC L3 | ||
04/28/2019 | C-S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Connor Liu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Brookstone Comfort Tech Heating and Air Junior Championships - SC L3 | ||
04/28/2019 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Duncan Hogg (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Brookstone Comfort Tech Heating and Air Junior Championships - SC L3 | ||
04/27/2019 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 7-5 |
William King (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Brookstone Comfort Tech Heating and Air Junior Championships - SC L3 | ||
04/27/2019 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Hampton Cope (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
LifeWTR Thornblade Junior Tennis Classic - (STA L3 ) - SC L 2 | ||
03/17/2019 | F | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Aathreya Mahesh (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
LifeWTR Thornblade Junior Tennis Classic - (STA L3 ) - SC L 2 | ||
03/17/2019 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Bradey Minnich (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
LifeWTR Thornblade Junior Tennis Classic - (STA L3 ) - SC L 2 | ||
03/16/2019 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Anderson Gosnell (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
LifeWTR Thornblade Junior Tennis Classic - (STA L3 ) - SC L 2 | ||
03/16/2019 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Matthew Templeton (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Rockbridge Southern Level 3 - (STA L3) - SC L 2 | ||
03/10/2019 | C-S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Nathan Jackson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Rockbridge Southern Level 3 - (STA L3) - SC L 2 | ||
03/10/2019 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-6 6-0 |
Patrick Reese (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Rockbridge Southern Level 3 - (STA L3) - SC L 2 | ||
03/09/2019 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-1 5-4 |
Joseph Dougherty (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Rockbridge Southern Level 3 - (STA L3) - SC L 2 | ||
03/09/2019 | C-QQ | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-1 4-5 1-0 |
Tucker Hendrix (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SOUTHERN STATES TOP 32 JR SUPER CHPS - GA L3 & STA L3 | ||
03/03/2019 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Joshua Gillis (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
SOUTHERN STATES TOP 32 JR SUPER CHPS - GA L3 & STA L3 | ||
03/02/2019 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Kavin Shankar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SOUTHERN STATES TOP 32 JR SUPER CHPS - GA L3 & STA L3 | ||
03/02/2019 | C-QQ | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Alex Carver (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Family Circle Junior Tennis Championship Presented by Dunlop Sports (SC L2-STA L3) | ||
02/17/2019 | C-S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
5-4 3-0 |
Jordan Bruck (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Family Circle Junior Tennis Championship Presented by Dunlop Sports (SC L2-STA L3) | ||
02/17/2019 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
2-4 5-3 1-0 |
Rivers Cahill (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Family Circle Junior Tennis Championship Presented by Dunlop Sports (SC L2-STA L3) | ||
02/16/2019 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
2-4 5-4 1-0 |
Lance Cochran (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Family Circle Junior Tennis Championship Presented by Dunlop Sports (SC L2-STA L3) | ||
02/16/2019 | C-QQ | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-2 4-0 |
Tyson Brown (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Holly Tree Jr. Open- SC L3 | ||
02/03/2019 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-6 6-2 1-0 |
Victor Zhao (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Holly Tree Jr. Open- SC L3 | ||
02/02/2019 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Porter Schrader (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Holly Tree Jr. Open- SC L3 | ||
02/02/2019 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Evan Hamilton (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SC State Open Winter Championship- Charleston SC L2/STA L4 | ||
01/13/2019 | 3RD | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Zachary Blais (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
SC State Open Winter Championship- Charleston SC L2/STA L4 | ||
01/12/2019 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-6 4-6 1-0 |
Joshua Giannelli (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SC State Open Winter Championship- Charleston SC L2/STA L4 | ||
01/12/2019 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
John Sutterlin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SC State Open Winter Championship- Charleston SC L2/STA L4 | ||
01/11/2019 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
George Nottley (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap