Match History (2018) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Cameron Kruep (Las Vegas, NV)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/28/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Jr. Holiday Open (Level 6) | F |
Christian Trevey (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
12/28/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Jr. Holiday Open (Level 6) | S |
Shawn Springer (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/27/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Jr. Holiday Open (Level 6) | Q |
Oliver Muhl (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
12/26/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Jr. Holiday Open (Level 6) | 16 |
Elijah Norgauer (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/26/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Jr. Holiday Open (Level 6) | 32 |
Gavin Hutter (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/16/2018 | Tournament B16s |
ITA WY District Cup Level 5 Christmas Junior | F |
Elijah Norgauer (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/15/2018 | Tournament B16s |
ITA WY District Cup Level 5 Christmas Junior | S |
Carter Galyardt (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/14/2018 | Tournament B16s |
ITA WY District Cup Level 5 Christmas Junior | Q |
Maximillian Hubbard (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/13/2018 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Intermountain Level 3 Closed Fall Championships | 3RD |
Rocco Mendez (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/12/2018 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Intermountain Level 3 Closed Fall Championships | S |
Garen Spicka (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/11/2018 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Intermountain Level 3 Closed Fall Championships | Q |
Henry Matheson (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/11/2018 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Intermountain Level 3 Closed Fall Championships | 16 |
Gunnar Woller (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/10/2018 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Intermountain Level 3 Closed Fall Championships | 32 |
Aidan Rideout (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/10/2018 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Intermountain Level 3 Closed Fall Championships | 64 |
Hummza Ali (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
10/06/2018 | Tournament B14s |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament-October | 32 |
Payton Young (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/06/2018 | Tournament B14s |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament-October | C-R1 |
Cyrus Ahmad (-----) |
L | 6-1 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/22/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Mike Agassi No Quit - USTA Level 3 Tournament | 32 |
Mitchell Lee (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
09/22/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Mike Agassi No Quit - USTA Level 3 Tournament | C-Q |
Jose Garcia (-----) |
L | 6-7 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/22/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Mike Agassi No Quit - USTA Level 3 Tournament | C-R2 |
Lance Urlaub (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/22/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Mike Agassi No Quit - USTA Level 3 Tournament | C-R1 |
Nikita Deev (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
09/04/2018 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Labor Day Masters | 3RD |
Rocco Mendez (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/03/2018 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Labor Day Masters | S |
Nikita Deev (-----) |
L | 6-4 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
09/02/2018 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Labor Day Masters | Q |
Tyler Dalos (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
09/02/2018 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Labor Day Masters | 16 |
lars thulin (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
09/01/2018 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Labor Day Masters | 32 |
Henry Matheson (-----) |
W | 3-6 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/01/2018 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Labor Day Masters | 64 |
Clayton Koessler (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/26/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Rocky Mountain Tennis Center - Summer Jr. Open #2 (Level 6) | RR |
Brady Elliott (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/26/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Rocky Mountain Tennis Center - Summer Jr. Open #2 (Level 6) | RR |
Clayton Baldwin (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/25/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Rocky Mountain Tennis Center - Summer Jr. Open #2 (Level 6) | RR |
Yonathan Frank (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/25/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Rocky Mountain Tennis Center - Summer Jr. Open #2 (Level 6) | RR |
Yonathan Frank (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/25/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Rocky Mountain Tennis Center - Summer Jr. Open #2 (Level 6) | RR |
Brady Elliott (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/25/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Rocky Mountain Tennis Center - Summer Jr. Open #2 (Level 6) | RR |
Carter Galyardt (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
08/25/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Rocky Mountain Tennis Center - Summer Jr. Open #2 (Level 6) | RR |
Carter Galyardt (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
08/25/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Rocky Mountain Tennis Center - Summer Jr. Open #2 (Level 6) | RR |
Matthew Batmunkh (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
08/25/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Rocky Mountain Tennis Center - Summer Jr. Open #2 (Level 6) | RR |
Matthew Batmunkh (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
08/25/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Rocky Mountain Tennis Center - Summer Jr. Open #2 (Level 6) | RR |
Clayton Baldwin (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/12/2018 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Summer Masters BG12s-14s | F |
Gunnar Woller (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/11/2018 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Summer Masters BG12s-14s | S |
Ethan Green (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/10/2018 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Summer Masters BG12s-14s | Q |
Christian Trevey (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/09/2018 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Summer Masters BG12s-14s | 16 |
Samuel Battistone (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/09/2018 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Summer Masters BG12s-14s | 32 |
Adam Boylan (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/12/2018 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Intermountain Level 3 Closed Summer Championships | C-Q |
Alexander McCoy (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
06/12/2018 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Intermountain Level 3 Closed Summer Championships | C-R3 |
Joshua Jones (-----) |
W | 6-7 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/11/2018 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Intermountain Level 3 Closed Summer Championships | C-R3Q |
Cort Armstrong (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/11/2018 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Intermountain Level 3 Closed Summer Championships | C-R2 |
Fabian Frenz (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/10/2018 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Intermountain Level 3 Closed Summer Championships | 32 |
Andy Schuiling (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
06/10/2018 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Intermountain Level 3 Closed Summer Championships | 64 |
Samuel Battistone (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/28/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Level 5 ITA District Cup Series -14's | NE-F |
James Levison (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/27/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Level 5 ITA District Cup Series -14's | Q |
Kiril Kostadinov (-----) |
L | 7-6 0-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/27/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Level 5 ITA District Cup Series -14's | NE-S |
Sam McDonald (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/26/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Level 5 ITA District Cup Series -14's | 16 |
Jake Wicks (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/26/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Level 5 ITA District Cup Series -14's | 32 |
Roee Sela (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/06/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Boulder Country Club Junior Open Championship (Level 6) | F |
Riley Mulshine (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/06/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Boulder Country Club Junior Open Championship (Level 6) | S |
Yuto West (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/05/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Boulder Country Club Junior Open Championship (Level 6) | Q |
Nico Gonzalez (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/02/2018 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Spring Masters | QCS |
Michael Cherchio (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/01/2018 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Spring Masters | Q |
Caden Hasler (-----) |
L | 6-2 5-7 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/01/2018 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Spring Masters | 16 |
Matthew Batmunkh (-----) |
W | 6-7 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
03/31/2018 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Spring Masters | 32 |
Roberto Hernandez (-----) |
W | 7-6 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
03/31/2018 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Spring Masters | 64 |
Lalith Suresh (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/18/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Lifetime Fitness Championship #1 - 12's Green Ball Series & 14's Yellow Ball Series (Level 6) | F |
Kiril Kostadinov (-----) |
W | 6-3 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/18/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Lifetime Fitness Championship #1 - 12's Green Ball Series & 14's Yellow Ball Series (Level 6) | S |
Andrew Marocchi (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
03/18/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Lifetime Fitness Championship #1 - 12's Green Ball Series & 14's Yellow Ball Series (Level 6) | Q |
Mark Lapko (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/17/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Lifetime Fitness Championship #1 - 12's Green Ball Series & 14's Yellow Ball Series (Level 6) | 16 |
Kristian Kostadinov (-----) |
W | 6-1 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
03/11/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Young Guns Championship (Level 6) and 10s Tagged | F |
Kiril Kostadinov (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/10/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Young Guns Championship (Level 6) and 10s Tagged | S |
Jack Barker (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/10/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Young Guns Championship (Level 6) and 10s Tagged | Q |
Christian Trevey (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/09/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Young Guns Championship (Level 6) and 10s Tagged | 16 |
Ainsley Elliott-Beagle (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/06/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Meadow Creek Junior Open Championship (Level 6) (DESIGNATED) | F |
Kiril Kostadinov (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/05/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Meadow Creek Junior Open Championship (Level 6) (DESIGNATED) | S |
Jack Scherer (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
03/04/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Meadow Creek Junior Open Championship (Level 6) (DESIGNATED) | Q |
Rodrigo Lopez-Abadia (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/03/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Meadow Creek Junior Open Championship (Level 6) (DESIGNATED) | 16 |
Nathan Gold (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/18/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Sweetheart Steamboat Junior Championships (Level 6) - Youth Progression 10s Tagged | RR |
Brady Elliott (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/18/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Sweetheart Steamboat Junior Championships (Level 6) - Youth Progression 10s Tagged | RR |
Ryan Gaghen (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
02/17/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Sweetheart Steamboat Junior Championships (Level 6) - Youth Progression 10s Tagged | RR |
Bridger Galyardt (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/11/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Flying Horse Indoor Clay Stewards Champ. (Level 6) | F |
Kiril Kostadinov (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
02/11/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Flying Horse Indoor Clay Stewards Champ. (Level 6) | S |
Samuel Keronen (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/11/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Flying Horse Indoor Clay Stewards Champ. (Level 6) | Q |
Henry Matheson (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
02/10/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Flying Horse Indoor Clay Stewards Champ. (Level 6) | 16 |
William Van Vuuren (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/04/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Rolling Hills Super Sweet 16 Bowl Level 6 | S |
Enzo Inghilterra (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/04/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Rolling Hills Super Sweet 16 Bowl Level 6 | Q |
Christian Trevey (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/04/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Rolling Hills Super Sweet 16 Bowl Level 6 | 16 |
Raphael Wieland (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/03/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Rolling Hills Super Sweet 16 Bowl Level 6 | F |
Kiril Kostadinov (-----) |
L | 7-5 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/03/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Rolling Hills Super Sweet 16 Bowl Level 6 | 32 |
Roee Sela (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/07/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Inverness Winter Open #1 (Level 6) | F |
Mark Lapko (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
01/07/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Inverness Winter Open #1 (Level 6) | S |
Kiril Kostadinov (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
01/06/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Inverness Winter Open #1 (Level 6) | Q |
Daniel Smith (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/03/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Northern Extreme at The Ranch (Level 6) | Q |
Dayton Fisher (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
01/02/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Northern Extreme at The Ranch (Level 6) | 16 |
Nikolas Jacobson (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- |
Jr. Holiday Open (Level 6) | ||
12/28/2018 | F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Christian Trevey (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Jr. Holiday Open (Level 6) | ||
12/28/2018 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Shawn Springer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Jr. Holiday Open (Level 6) | ||
12/27/2018 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Oliver Muhl (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Jr. Holiday Open (Level 6) | ||
12/26/2018 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Elijah Norgauer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Jr. Holiday Open (Level 6) | ||
12/26/2018 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Gavin Hutter (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ITA WY District Cup Level 5 Christmas Junior | ||
12/16/2018 | F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Elijah Norgauer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ITA WY District Cup Level 5 Christmas Junior | ||
12/15/2018 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Carter Galyardt (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ITA WY District Cup Level 5 Christmas Junior | ||
12/14/2018 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Maximillian Hubbard (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Intermountain Level 3 Closed Fall Championships | ||
11/13/2018 | 3RD | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Rocco Mendez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Intermountain Level 3 Closed Fall Championships | ||
11/12/2018 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Garen Spicka (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Intermountain Level 3 Closed Fall Championships | ||
11/11/2018 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Henry Matheson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Intermountain Level 3 Closed Fall Championships | ||
11/11/2018 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Gunnar Woller (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Intermountain Level 3 Closed Fall Championships | ||
11/10/2018 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Aidan Rideout (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Intermountain Level 3 Closed Fall Championships | ||
11/10/2018 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Hummza Ali (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament-October | ||
10/06/2018 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Payton Young (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament-October | ||
10/06/2018 | C-R1 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 3-6 1-0 |
Cyrus Ahmad (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Mike Agassi No Quit - USTA Level 3 Tournament | ||
09/22/2018 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Mitchell Lee (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Mike Agassi No Quit - USTA Level 3 Tournament | ||
09/22/2018 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-7 6-3 1-0 |
Jose Garcia (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Mike Agassi No Quit - USTA Level 3 Tournament | ||
09/22/2018 | C-R2 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Lance Urlaub (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Mike Agassi No Quit - USTA Level 3 Tournament | ||
09/22/2018 | C-R1 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Nikita Deev (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Labor Day Masters | ||
09/04/2018 | 3RD | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | Rocco Mendez (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Labor Day Masters | ||
09/03/2018 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 7-6 |
Nikita Deev (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Labor Day Masters | ||
09/02/2018 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Tyler Dalos (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Labor Day Masters | ||
09/02/2018 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-3 |
lars thulin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Labor Day Masters | ||
09/01/2018 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
3-6 6-0 6-1 |
Henry Matheson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Labor Day Masters | ||
09/01/2018 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Clayton Koessler (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Rocky Mountain Tennis Center - Summer Jr. Open #2 (Level 6) | ||
08/26/2018 | RR | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Brady Elliott (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Rocky Mountain Tennis Center - Summer Jr. Open #2 (Level 6) | ||
08/26/2018 | RR | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Clayton Baldwin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Rocky Mountain Tennis Center - Summer Jr. Open #2 (Level 6) | ||
08/25/2018 | RR | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Yonathan Frank (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Rocky Mountain Tennis Center - Summer Jr. Open #2 (Level 6) | ||
08/25/2018 | RR | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Yonathan Frank (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Rocky Mountain Tennis Center - Summer Jr. Open #2 (Level 6) | ||
08/25/2018 | RR | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Brady Elliott (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Rocky Mountain Tennis Center - Summer Jr. Open #2 (Level 6) | ||
08/25/2018 | RR | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Carter Galyardt (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Rocky Mountain Tennis Center - Summer Jr. Open #2 (Level 6) | ||
08/25/2018 | RR | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Carter Galyardt (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Rocky Mountain Tennis Center - Summer Jr. Open #2 (Level 6) | ||
08/25/2018 | RR | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Matthew Batmunkh (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Rocky Mountain Tennis Center - Summer Jr. Open #2 (Level 6) | ||
08/25/2018 | RR | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Matthew Batmunkh (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Rocky Mountain Tennis Center - Summer Jr. Open #2 (Level 6) | ||
08/25/2018 | RR | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Clayton Baldwin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Summer Masters BG12s-14s | ||
08/12/2018 | F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Gunnar Woller (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Summer Masters BG12s-14s | ||
08/11/2018 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Ethan Green (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Summer Masters BG12s-14s | ||
08/10/2018 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Christian Trevey (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Summer Masters BG12s-14s | ||
08/09/2018 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Samuel Battistone (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Summer Masters BG12s-14s | ||
08/09/2018 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Adam Boylan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Intermountain Level 3 Closed Summer Championships | ||
06/12/2018 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Alexander McCoy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Intermountain Level 3 Closed Summer Championships | ||
06/12/2018 | C-R3 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-7 6-3 1-0 |
Joshua Jones (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Intermountain Level 3 Closed Summer Championships | ||
06/11/2018 | C-R3Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Cort Armstrong (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Intermountain Level 3 Closed Summer Championships | ||
06/11/2018 | C-R2 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Fabian Frenz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Intermountain Level 3 Closed Summer Championships | ||
06/10/2018 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Andy Schuiling (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Intermountain Level 3 Closed Summer Championships | ||
06/10/2018 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Samuel Battistone (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 5 ITA District Cup Series -14's | ||
05/28/2018 | NE-F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
James Levison (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 5 ITA District Cup Series -14's | ||
05/27/2018 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-6 0-6 1-0 |
Kiril Kostadinov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 5 ITA District Cup Series -14's | ||
05/27/2018 | NE-S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Sam McDonald (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 5 ITA District Cup Series -14's | ||
05/26/2018 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Jake Wicks (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 5 ITA District Cup Series -14's | ||
05/26/2018 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Roee Sela (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boulder Country Club Junior Open Championship (Level 6) | ||
05/06/2018 | F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Riley Mulshine (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boulder Country Club Junior Open Championship (Level 6) | ||
05/06/2018 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Yuto West (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boulder Country Club Junior Open Championship (Level 6) | ||
05/05/2018 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Nico Gonzalez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Spring Masters | ||
04/02/2018 | QCS | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Michael Cherchio (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Spring Masters | ||
04/01/2018 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 5-7 6-0 |
Caden Hasler (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Spring Masters | ||
04/01/2018 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-7 6-3 6-3 |
Matthew Batmunkh (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Spring Masters | ||
03/31/2018 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-6 7-6 |
Roberto Hernandez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Spring Masters | ||
03/31/2018 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Lalith Suresh (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lifetime Fitness Championship #1 - 12's Green Ball Series & 14's Yellow Ball Series (Level 6) | ||
03/18/2018 | F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 3-6 1-0 |
Kiril Kostadinov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lifetime Fitness Championship #1 - 12's Green Ball Series & 14's Yellow Ball Series (Level 6) | ||
03/18/2018 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Andrew Marocchi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lifetime Fitness Championship #1 - 12's Green Ball Series & 14's Yellow Ball Series (Level 6) | ||
03/18/2018 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Mark Lapko (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lifetime Fitness Championship #1 - 12's Green Ball Series & 14's Yellow Ball Series (Level 6) | ||
03/17/2018 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 7-5 |
Kristian Kostadinov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Young Guns Championship (Level 6) and 10s Tagged | ||
03/11/2018 | F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Kiril Kostadinov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Young Guns Championship (Level 6) and 10s Tagged | ||
03/10/2018 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Jack Barker (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Young Guns Championship (Level 6) and 10s Tagged | ||
03/10/2018 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Christian Trevey (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Young Guns Championship (Level 6) and 10s Tagged | ||
03/09/2018 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Ainsley Elliott-Beagle (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Meadow Creek Junior Open Championship (Level 6) (DESIGNATED) | ||
03/06/2018 | F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-6 6-0 |
Kiril Kostadinov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Meadow Creek Junior Open Championship (Level 6) (DESIGNATED) | ||
03/05/2018 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Jack Scherer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Meadow Creek Junior Open Championship (Level 6) (DESIGNATED) | ||
03/04/2018 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Rodrigo Lopez-Abadia (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Meadow Creek Junior Open Championship (Level 6) (DESIGNATED) | ||
03/03/2018 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Nathan Gold (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sweetheart Steamboat Junior Championships (Level 6) - Youth Progression 10s Tagged | ||
02/18/2018 | RR | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Brady Elliott (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sweetheart Steamboat Junior Championships (Level 6) - Youth Progression 10s Tagged | ||
02/18/2018 | RR | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | Ryan Gaghen (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Sweetheart Steamboat Junior Championships (Level 6) - Youth Progression 10s Tagged | ||
02/17/2018 | RR | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Bridger Galyardt (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Flying Horse Indoor Clay Stewards Champ. (Level 6) | ||
02/11/2018 | F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Kiril Kostadinov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Flying Horse Indoor Clay Stewards Champ. (Level 6) | ||
02/11/2018 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-5 6-1 |
Samuel Keronen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Flying Horse Indoor Clay Stewards Champ. (Level 6) | ||
02/11/2018 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Henry Matheson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Flying Horse Indoor Clay Stewards Champ. (Level 6) | ||
02/10/2018 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
William Van Vuuren (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Rolling Hills Super Sweet 16 Bowl Level 6 | ||
02/04/2018 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Enzo Inghilterra (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Rolling Hills Super Sweet 16 Bowl Level 6 | ||
02/04/2018 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Christian Trevey (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Rolling Hills Super Sweet 16 Bowl Level 6 | ||
02/04/2018 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Raphael Wieland (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Rolling Hills Super Sweet 16 Bowl Level 6 | ||
02/03/2018 | F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-5 4-6 1-0 |
Kiril Kostadinov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Rolling Hills Super Sweet 16 Bowl Level 6 | ||
02/03/2018 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Roee Sela (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Inverness Winter Open #1 (Level 6) | ||
01/07/2018 | F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Mark Lapko (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Inverness Winter Open #1 (Level 6) | ||
01/07/2018 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Kiril Kostadinov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Inverness Winter Open #1 (Level 6) | ||
01/06/2018 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Daniel Smith (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Northern Extreme at The Ranch (Level 6) | ||
01/03/2018 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-5 6-3 |
Dayton Fisher (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Northern Extreme at The Ranch (Level 6) | ||
01/02/2018 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Nikolas Jacobson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap