Match History (2019) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Cameron Kruep (Las Vegas, NV)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/31/2019 | Tournament B14s |
USTA National Winter Championships | SO-R2 |
Logan Li (-----) |
L | 6-3 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
12/30/2019 | Tournament B14s |
USTA National Winter Championships | SO-R1 |
Kenneth Chan (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
12/29/2019 | Tournament B14s |
USTA National Winter Championships | W-R1 |
Jackson Caldwell (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/28/2019 | Tournament B14s |
USTA National Winter Championships | 128 |
Mateo Galvez (-----) |
L | 6-2 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
11/11/2019 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Intermountain Level 3 Closed Fall Championships | QCS |
Caden Hasler (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/10/2019 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Intermountain Level 3 Closed Fall Championships | Q |
Luke Silverman (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/10/2019 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Intermountain Level 3 Closed Fall Championships | 16 |
Hardy Owen (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
11/09/2019 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Intermountain Level 3 Closed Fall Championships | 32 |
Arsenio Angus (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/09/2019 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Intermountain Level 3 Closed Fall Championships | 64 |
Charlie Buxton (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
09/22/2019 | Tournament B14s |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament: Mike Agassi No Quit | QCS |
Nathan Tam (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
09/22/2019 | Tournament B14s |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament: Mike Agassi No Quit | Q |
Ivan Savkin (-----) |
L | 6-2 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/21/2019 | Tournament B14s |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament: Mike Agassi No Quit | 16 |
Samuel Battistone (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/21/2019 | Tournament B14s |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament: Mike Agassi No Quit | 32 |
Kaveh Brian Taheri (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
09/02/2019 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Labor Day Masters | QCF |
Andy Schuiling (-----) |
L | 6-4 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/02/2019 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Labor Day Masters | QCS |
Caden Hasler (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/01/2019 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Labor Day Masters | Q |
Michael Cherchio (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
09/01/2019 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Labor Day Masters | 16 |
Keon Howard (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
08/31/2019 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Labor Day Masters | 32 |
Charlie Buxton (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
08/31/2019 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Labor Day Masters | 64 |
Gunnar Woller (-----) |
W | 4-6 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/06/2019 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Boys' 14 and Boys' 12 National Championships | C-R4Q |
Andrew Delgado (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/06/2019 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Boys' 14 and Boys' 12 National Championships | C-R3 |
Woodson McMillin (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/05/2019 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Boys' 14 and Boys' 12 National Championships | 64 |
Joseph Phillips (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/04/2019 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Boys' 14 and Boys' 12 National Championships | 128 |
Ian Miller (-----) |
W | 6-4 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
07/08/2019 | Tournament B14s |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament: Crossroads of the South | 3RD |
Aniketh Ayinala (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/08/2019 | Tournament B14s |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament: Crossroads of the South | S |
Noah McDonald (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/07/2019 | Tournament B14s |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament: Crossroads of the South | Q |
Samuel Sellers (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/07/2019 | Tournament B14s |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament: Crossroads of the South | 16 |
Nikola Parichkov (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/06/2019 | Tournament B14s |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament: Crossroads of the South | 32 |
Gabriel Ungab (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/30/2019 | Tournament B14s |
USTA National Level 2 | C-R2 |
David Budziwojski (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/29/2019 | Tournament B14s |
USTA National Level 2 | 16 |
Matteo Antonescu (-----) |
L | 3-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/29/2019 | Tournament B14s |
USTA National Level 2 | 32 |
Rithvik Katpelly (-----) |
W | 7-6 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/11/2019 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Intermountain Level 3 Closed Summer Championships | C-R3 |
lars thulin (-----) |
L | 6-4 3-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/10/2019 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Intermountain Level 3 Closed Summer Championships | 16 |
Nico Jamison (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/09/2019 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Intermountain Level 3 Closed Summer Championships | 32 |
Alexander McCoy (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/09/2019 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Intermountain Level 3 Closed Summer Championships | 64 |
John Mulhern (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/27/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Level 5 ITA District Cup Series - 16's | F |
Caden Hasler (-----) |
L | 6-7 6-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/27/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Level 5 ITA District Cup Series - 16's | S |
Kiril Kostadinov (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/26/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Level 5 ITA District Cup Series - 16's | Q |
Chase Walters (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/26/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Level 5 ITA District Cup Series - 16's | 16 |
Enzo Inghilterra (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/25/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Level 5 ITA District Cup Series - 16's | 32 |
Ryan Pool (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/19/2019 | Tournament B14s |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | 16 |
Abhinav Chunduru (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
05/19/2019 | Tournament B14s |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | 32 |
Ross Cockrell (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
05/19/2019 | Tournament B14s |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | C-R2 |
Rahulniket Konakanchi (-----) |
L | 6-2 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
05/04/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Boys 14s Level 3 at The United States Military Academy @ West Point | 32 |
Jordan Reznik (-----) |
L | 3-6 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
05/04/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Boys 14s Level 3 at The United States Military Academy @ West Point | C-R1 |
Mikkel Zinder (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
04/22/2019 | Tournament B14s |
USTA National Level 3: Darling Memorial Spring National | C-F |
Caden Hasler (-----) |
L | 6-3 | S | ----- | |
04/22/2019 | Tournament B14s |
USTA National Level 3: Darling Memorial Spring National | C-S |
Saahith Jayaraman (-----) |
W | 7-5 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/21/2019 | Tournament B14s |
USTA National Level 3: Darling Memorial Spring National | C-Q |
Aaron Yu (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/21/2019 | Tournament B14s |
USTA National Level 3: Darling Memorial Spring National | C-R2 |
Arjun Tandon (-----) |
W | 4-6 6-0 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/20/2019 | Tournament B14s |
USTA National Level 3: Darling Memorial Spring National | 16 |
Sanjeev Chundu (-----) |
L | 5-7 6-0 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/20/2019 | Tournament B14s |
USTA National Level 3: Darling Memorial Spring National | 32 |
David Budziwojski (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/09/2019 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Spring Masters | C-S |
Andy Schuiling (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
04/08/2019 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Spring Masters | C-Q |
Lalith Suresh (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/08/2019 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Spring Masters | C-R3 |
lars thulin (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
04/07/2019 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Spring Masters | 16 |
Morgan H Schilling (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/06/2019 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Spring Masters | 32 |
Tucker Lee (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/06/2019 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Spring Masters | 64 |
Blake Kelly (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/25/2019 | Tournament B14s |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament | F |
Alexander Frantzis (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
03/24/2019 | Tournament B14s |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament | S |
Soham Purohit (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
03/24/2019 | Tournament B14s |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament | Q |
Ethan Green (-----) |
W | 7-5 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/23/2019 | Tournament B14s |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament | 16 |
Jackson Caldwell (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
03/23/2019 | Tournament B14s |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament | 32 |
Matthew Johanson (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/16/2019 | Tournament B14s |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | 32 |
Daniel Kong (-----) |
L | 6-2 5-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/16/2019 | Tournament B14s |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | C-R1 |
Saahith Jayaraman (-----) |
L | 4-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/27/2019 | Tournament B14s |
USTA National Level 3 | SO-F |
Meethre Barot (-----) |
W | 6-2 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/27/2019 | Tournament B14s |
USTA National Level 3 | SO-S |
Santiago Muhala (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
01/26/2019 | Tournament B14s |
USTA National Level 3 | 16 |
Abhinav Chunduru (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/26/2019 | Tournament B14s |
USTA National Level 3 | W-Q |
ADHITHYA GANESAN (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/21/2019 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Winter Masters | C-Q |
Morgan H Schilling (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/21/2019 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Winter Masters | C-R3 |
Matthew Batmunkh (-----) |
W | 6-3 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/20/2019 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Winter Masters | 16 |
Dragos Andrei Juncu (-----) |
L | 6-1 3-6 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
01/19/2019 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Winter Masters | 32 |
Tyler Dalos (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- |
USTA National Winter Championships | ||
12/31/2019 | SO-R2 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 7-5 |
Logan Li (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Winter Championships | ||
12/30/2019 | SO-R1 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | Kenneth Chan (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Winter Championships | ||
12/29/2019 | W-R1 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Jackson Caldwell (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Winter Championships | ||
12/28/2019 | 128 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 7-5 |
Mateo Galvez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Intermountain Level 3 Closed Fall Championships | ||
11/11/2019 | QCS | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Caden Hasler (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Intermountain Level 3 Closed Fall Championships | ||
11/10/2019 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Luke Silverman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Intermountain Level 3 Closed Fall Championships | ||
11/10/2019 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Hardy Owen (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Intermountain Level 3 Closed Fall Championships | ||
11/09/2019 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Arsenio Angus (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Intermountain Level 3 Closed Fall Championships | ||
11/09/2019 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Charlie Buxton (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament: Mike Agassi No Quit | ||
09/22/2019 | QCS | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Nathan Tam (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament: Mike Agassi No Quit | ||
09/22/2019 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 4-6 1-0 |
Ivan Savkin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament: Mike Agassi No Quit | ||
09/21/2019 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Samuel Battistone (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament: Mike Agassi No Quit | ||
09/21/2019 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Kaveh Brian Taheri (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Labor Day Masters | ||
09/02/2019 | QCF | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 4-6 1-0 |
Andy Schuiling (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Labor Day Masters | ||
09/02/2019 | QCS | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Caden Hasler (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Labor Day Masters | ||
09/01/2019 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Michael Cherchio (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Labor Day Masters | ||
09/01/2019 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Keon Howard (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Labor Day Masters | ||
08/31/2019 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Charlie Buxton (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Labor Day Masters | ||
08/31/2019 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-6 6-1 6-1 |
Gunnar Woller (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 14 and Boys' 12 National Championships | ||
08/06/2019 | C-R4Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Andrew Delgado (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 14 and Boys' 12 National Championships | ||
08/06/2019 | C-R3 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Woodson McMillin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 14 and Boys' 12 National Championships | ||
08/05/2019 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Joseph Phillips (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 14 and Boys' 12 National Championships | ||
08/04/2019 | 128 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 7-5 |
Ian Miller (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament: Crossroads of the South | ||
07/08/2019 | 3RD | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Aniketh Ayinala (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament: Crossroads of the South | ||
07/08/2019 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Noah McDonald (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament: Crossroads of the South | ||
07/07/2019 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Samuel Sellers (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament: Crossroads of the South | ||
07/07/2019 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Nikola Parichkov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament: Crossroads of the South | ||
07/06/2019 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Gabriel Ungab (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 | ||
06/30/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-0 |
David Budziwojski (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 | ||
06/29/2019 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
3-6 6-3 1-0 |
Matteo Antonescu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 | ||
06/29/2019 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-6 2-6 1-0 |
Rithvik Katpelly (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Intermountain Level 3 Closed Summer Championships | ||
06/11/2019 | C-R3 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 3-3 |
lars thulin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Intermountain Level 3 Closed Summer Championships | ||
06/10/2019 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Nico Jamison (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Intermountain Level 3 Closed Summer Championships | ||
06/09/2019 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Alexander McCoy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Intermountain Level 3 Closed Summer Championships | ||
06/09/2019 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
John Mulhern (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 5 ITA District Cup Series - 16's | ||
05/27/2019 | F | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-7 6-1 1-0 |
Caden Hasler (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 5 ITA District Cup Series - 16's | ||
05/27/2019 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Kiril Kostadinov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 5 ITA District Cup Series - 16's | ||
05/26/2019 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Chase Walters (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 5 ITA District Cup Series - 16's | ||
05/26/2019 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Enzo Inghilterra (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 5 ITA District Cup Series - 16's | ||
05/25/2019 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Ryan Pool (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
05/19/2019 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-4 |
Abhinav Chunduru (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
05/19/2019 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Ross Cockrell (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
05/19/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 7-6 |
Rahulniket Konakanchi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 14s Level 3 at The United States Military Academy @ West Point | ||
05/04/2019 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
3-6 6-4 6-3 |
Jordan Reznik (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 14s Level 3 at The United States Military Academy @ West Point | ||
05/04/2019 | C-R1 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-5 6-3 |
Mikkel Zinder (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3: Darling Memorial Spring National | ||
04/22/2019 | C-F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 | Caden Hasler (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3: Darling Memorial Spring National | ||
04/22/2019 | C-S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-5 2-6 1-0 |
Saahith Jayaraman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3: Darling Memorial Spring National | ||
04/21/2019 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Aaron Yu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3: Darling Memorial Spring National | ||
04/21/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-6 6-0 1-0 |
Arjun Tandon (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3: Darling Memorial Spring National | ||
04/20/2019 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
5-7 6-0 1-0 |
Sanjeev Chundu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3: Darling Memorial Spring National | ||
04/20/2019 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-5 6-1 |
David Budziwojski (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Spring Masters | ||
04/09/2019 | C-S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Andy Schuiling (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Spring Masters | ||
04/08/2019 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Lalith Suresh (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Spring Masters | ||
04/08/2019 | C-R3 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-6 6-3 |
lars thulin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Spring Masters | ||
04/07/2019 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Morgan H Schilling (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Spring Masters | ||
04/06/2019 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-6 6-0 |
Tucker Lee (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Spring Masters | ||
04/06/2019 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Blake Kelly (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament | ||
03/25/2019 | F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-5 6-3 |
Alexander Frantzis (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament | ||
03/24/2019 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | Soham Purohit (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament | ||
03/24/2019 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-5 2-6 1-0 |
Ethan Green (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament | ||
03/23/2019 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Jackson Caldwell (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament | ||
03/23/2019 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Matthew Johanson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
02/16/2019 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 5-7 1-0 |
Daniel Kong (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
02/16/2019 | C-R1 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-6 6-3 1-0 |
Saahith Jayaraman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 | ||
01/27/2019 | SO-F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 3-6 1-0 |
Meethre Barot (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 | ||
01/27/2019 | SO-S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | Santiago Muhala (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 | ||
01/26/2019 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Abhinav Chunduru (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 | ||
01/26/2019 | W-Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
ADHITHYA GANESAN (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Winter Masters | ||
01/21/2019 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Morgan H Schilling (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Winter Masters | ||
01/21/2019 | C-R3 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 3-6 1-0 |
Matthew Batmunkh (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Winter Masters | ||
01/20/2019 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 3-6 7-6 |
Dragos Andrei Juncu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Winter Masters | ||
01/19/2019 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Tyler Dalos (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap