Match History (2015) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Camille Smukler (Villanova, PA)
Female |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11/27/2015 | Tournament G18s |
USTA National Selection Tournament - November | 64 |
Anya Ivenitsky (-----) |
L | 6-1 3-6 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
11/27/2015 | Tournament G18s |
USTA National Selection Tournament - November | C-R1 |
Valerie Ho (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/10/2015 | Tournament G18s |
USTA National Selection Tournament - October | 32 | Miranda Deng | L | 6-2 6-2 |
----- | ----- | |
10/10/2015 | Tournament G18s |
USTA National Selection Tournament - October | C-R1 | Anna Smith | L | 6-1 7-5 |
----- | ----- | |
08/30/2015 | Tournament G18s |
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ Legacy (SR-L4) | QCS | Jordyn King | L | 6-3 6-2 |
----- | ----- | |
08/29/2015 | Tournament G18s |
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ Legacy (SR-L4) | 16 | Isabelle Da Silva | W | 6-4 3-1 |
----- | ----- | |
08/28/2015 | Tournament G18s |
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ Legacy (SR-L4) | Q | Katherine Hughes | L | 6-1 6-2 |
----- | ----- | |
08/28/2015 | Tournament G18s |
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ Legacy (SR-L4) | 32 | Alison Snyder | W | 7-5 6-2 |
----- | ----- | |
07/28/2015 | Tournament G18s |
USTA National Warm Up Tournament- Girls 18(Level 3) | C-R3 | Elena Van Linge | L | 7-5 6-3 |
----- | ----- | |
07/27/2015 | Tournament G18s |
USTA National Warm Up Tournament- Girls 18(Level 3) | 16 | Christie Wan | L | 6-0 6-2 |
----- | ----- | |
07/26/2015 | Tournament G18s |
USTA National Warm Up Tournament- Girls 18(Level 3) | 32 | Danielle Quevedo | W | 6-4 5-7 6-4 |
----- | ----- | |
07/26/2015 | Tournament G18s |
USTA National Warm Up Tournament- Girls 18(Level 3) | 64 | Gillian Parker | W | 7-5 6-2 |
----- | ----- | |
07/22/2015 | Tournament G18s |
New Balance High School Tennis Championship, presented by USTA | NW-Q | Madeline Almeida | L | 7-5 7-5 |
----- | ----- | |
07/21/2015 | Tournament G18s |
New Balance High School Tennis Championship, presented by USTA | 32 | Sarah Rahman | L | 6-1 6-2 |
----- | ----- | |
07/21/2015 | Tournament G18s |
New Balance High School Tennis Championship, presented by USTA | NO-R1 | Ana Elhom | L | 6-0 6-4 |
----- | ----- | |
07/20/2015 | Tournament G18s |
New Balance High School Tennis Championship, presented by USTA | 64 | Isabel Goldfine | W | 6-0 6-3 |
----- | ----- | |
07/13/2015 | Tournament G18s |
USTA National Clay Court Championship | C-R2 | Chelsea Sawyer | L | 6-3 6-2 |
----- | ----- | |
07/12/2015 | Tournament G18s |
USTA National Clay Court Championship | 128 | Taylor Cosme | L | 6-3 6-2 |
----- | ----- | |
06/22/2015 | Tournament G18s |
Level 3 Sectional Championship @ Mercersburg Academy (SR-L3) | C-Q | Anna Li | L | 7-5 6-4 |
----- | ----- | |
06/22/2015 | Tournament G18s |
Level 3 Sectional Championship @ Mercersburg Academy (SR-L3) | C-QQ | Amanda Nava | W | 6-1 6-0 |
----- | ----- | |
06/21/2015 | Tournament G18s |
Level 3 Sectional Championship @ Mercersburg Academy (SR-L3) | C-R3 | Emma Perelman | W | 6-1 6-2 |
----- | ----- | |
06/21/2015 | Tournament G18s |
Level 3 Sectional Championship @ Mercersburg Academy (SR-L3) | C-R3Q | Emma Sass | W | 6-0 6-0 |
----- | ----- | |
06/20/2015 | Tournament G18s |
Level 3 Sectional Championship @ Mercersburg Academy (SR-L3) | 32 | Mihaela Codreanu | L | 7-6 6-3 |
----- | ----- | |
06/20/2015 | Tournament G18s |
Level 3 Sectional Championship @ Mercersburg Academy (SR-L3) | 64 | Stephanie Yanosov | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
06/20/2015 | Tournament G18s |
Level 3 Sectional Championship @ Mercersburg Academy (SR-L3) | C-R2 | Renee Karchere-Sun | W | 6-2 6-0 |
----- | ----- | |
06/16/2015 | Tournament G16s |
Level 3 Sectional championship @ Frosty Hollow (SR-L3) | C-R3 | Isabela Paixao | W | 4-6 6-1 1-0 |
----- | ----- | |
06/14/2015 | Tournament G16s |
Level 3 Sectional championship @ Frosty Hollow (SR-L3) | 16 | Grace Shiau | L | 6-4 6-4 |
----- | ----- | |
06/13/2015 | Tournament G16s |
Level 3 Sectional championship @ Frosty Hollow (SR-L3) | 32 | Eugenia Lee | W | 7-5 7-5 |
----- | ----- | |
06/13/2015 | Tournament G16s |
Level 3 Sectional championship @ Frosty Hollow (SR-L3) | 64 | Isabelle Hart | W | 6-1 6-0 |
----- | ----- | |
06/13/2015 | Tournament G16s |
Level 3 Sectional championship @ Frosty Hollow (SR-L3) | C-QQ | Rhea Shrivastava | L | 6-2 6-3 |
----- | ----- | |
05/23/2015 | Tournament G16s |
USTA National Selection Tournament | 32 | Lilian Burchell | L | 6-3 6-0 |
----- | ----- | |
05/23/2015 | Tournament G16s |
USTA National Selection Tournament | C-R1 | Amber O'Dell | L | 6-1 6-1 |
----- | ----- | |
05/16/2015 | Tournament G18s |
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | C-R2 | Payton Bradley | L | 6-2 6-3 |
----- | ----- | |
05/16/2015 | Tournament G18s |
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | C-R1 | Elessa Jacobs | W | 1-6 6-3 1-0 |
----- | ----- | |
05/15/2015 | Tournament G18s |
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | 32 | Anna Smith | L | 6-3 4-6 1-0 |
----- | ----- | |
03/07/2015 | Tournament G18s |
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | C-R1 | Payton Bradley | W | 7-6 6-3 |
----- | ----- | |
03/06/2015 | Tournament G18s |
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | 32 | Anna Li | L | 6-3 6-4 |
----- | ----- | |
03/06/2015 | Tournament G18s |
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | C-R2 | Amanda Nava | W | 6-1 6-4 |
----- | ----- | |
03/01/2015 | Tournament G16s |
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ Tennis Club (SR-L4) | F | Clarissa Hand | L | 6-1 6-0 |
----- | ----- | |
03/01/2015 | Tournament G16s |
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ Tennis Club (SR-L4) | S | Anna Li | W | 7-6 6-3 |
----- | ----- | |
02/28/2015 | Tournament G16s |
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ Tennis Club (SR-L4) | Q | Sophia Sassoli | W | 6-2 6-3 |
----- | ----- | |
02/28/2015 | Tournament G16s |
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ Tennis Club (SR-L4) | 16 | madeline hart | W | 6-1 6-3 |
----- | ----- | |
02/27/2015 | Tournament G16s |
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ Tennis Club (SR-L4) | 32 | Isabela Paixao | W | 6-0 6-1 |
----- | ----- | |
02/14/2015 | Tournament G16s |
USTA National Selection Tournament- February | 32 | Andjelija Bozovic | L | 6-3 6-1 |
----- | ----- | |
02/14/2015 | Tournament G16s |
USTA National Selection Tournament- February | C-R1 | Alyssa Hahn | L | 6-2 6-1 |
----- | ----- | |
02/08/2015 | Tournament G18s |
Arrowhead G18 Classic (SR-L5) | 3RD | Meredith Lee | W | 6-4 6-1 |
----- | ----- | |
02/08/2015 | Tournament G18s |
Arrowhead G18 Classic (SR-L5) | S | Clarissa Hand | L | 6-0 6-3 |
----- | ----- | |
02/07/2015 | Tournament G18s |
Arrowhead G18 Classic (SR-L5) | Q | Alexandra Mednikova | W | 7-6 7-6 |
----- | ----- | |
02/07/2015 | Tournament G18s |
Arrowhead G18 Classic (SR-L5) | 16 | Brianne Lauria | W | 6-1 7-6 |
----- | ----- | |
02/06/2015 | Tournament G18s |
Arrowhead G18 Classic (SR-L5) | 32 | Renee Karchere-Sun | W | 6-3 6-3 |
----- | ----- | |
01/18/2015 | Tournament G18s |
Level 3 Sectional Tournament @ Pennbriar (SR-L3) | QCF | Ananya Dua | L | 3-6 6-2 1-0 |
----- | ----- | |
01/18/2015 | Tournament G18s |
Level 3 Sectional Tournament @ Pennbriar (SR-L3) | QCS | Emma Perelman | W | 6-4 6-2 |
----- | ----- | |
01/17/2015 | Tournament G18s |
Level 3 Sectional Tournament @ Pennbriar (SR-L3) | Q | Samantha Memije | L | 6-1 6-3 |
----- | ----- | |
01/17/2015 | Tournament G18s |
Level 3 Sectional Tournament @ Pennbriar (SR-L3) | 16 | Claudia Siniakowicz | W | 6-1 6-1 |
----- | ----- | |
01/16/2015 | Tournament G18s |
Level 3 Sectional Tournament @ Pennbriar (SR-L3) | 32 | Josef Jaramillo | W | 6-1 6-0 |
----- | ----- | |
01/10/2015 | Tournament G16s |
Level 3 Sectional Tournament @ Atlantic Club (SR-L3) | 16 | Maria Santilli | L | 6-3 6-0 |
----- | ----- | |
01/10/2015 | Tournament G16s |
Level 3 Sectional Tournament @ Atlantic Club (SR-L3) | C-R2 | Stephanie Yanosov | L | 6-3 6-4 |
----- | ----- | |
01/09/2015 | Tournament G16s |
Level 3 Sectional Tournament @ Atlantic Club (SR-L3) | 32 | Sophie Wilks | W | 6-0 6-0 |
----- | ----- |
USTA National Selection Tournament - November | ||
11/27/2015 | 64 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-1 3-6 7-6 |
Anya Ivenitsky (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Selection Tournament - November | ||
11/27/2015 | C-R1 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Valerie Ho (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Selection Tournament - October | ||
10/10/2015 | 32 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Miranda Deng | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Selection Tournament - October | ||
10/10/2015 | C-R1 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-1 7-5 |
Anna Smith | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ Legacy (SR-L4) | ||
08/30/2015 | QCS | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Jordyn King | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ Legacy (SR-L4) | ||
08/29/2015 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-4 3-1 |
Isabelle Da Silva | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ Legacy (SR-L4) | ||
08/28/2015 | Q | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Katherine Hughes | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ Legacy (SR-L4) | ||
08/28/2015 | 32 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Alison Snyder | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Warm Up Tournament- Girls 18(Level 3) | ||
07/28/2015 | C-R3 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
7-5 6-3 |
Elena Van Linge | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Warm Up Tournament- Girls 18(Level 3) | ||
07/27/2015 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Christie Wan | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Warm Up Tournament- Girls 18(Level 3) | ||
07/26/2015 | 32 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-4 5-7 6-4 |
Danielle Quevedo | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Warm Up Tournament- Girls 18(Level 3) | ||
07/26/2015 | 64 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Gillian Parker | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
New Balance High School Tennis Championship, presented by USTA | ||
07/22/2015 | NW-Q | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
7-5 7-5 |
Madeline Almeida | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
New Balance High School Tennis Championship, presented by USTA | ||
07/21/2015 | 32 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Sarah Rahman | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
New Balance High School Tennis Championship, presented by USTA | ||
07/21/2015 | NO-R1 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-0 6-4 |
Ana Elhom | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
New Balance High School Tennis Championship, presented by USTA | ||
07/20/2015 | 64 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Isabel Goldfine | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Clay Court Championship | ||
07/13/2015 | C-R2 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Chelsea Sawyer | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Clay Court Championship | ||
07/12/2015 | 128 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Taylor Cosme | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 Sectional Championship @ Mercersburg Academy (SR-L3) | ||
06/22/2015 | C-Q | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
7-5 6-4 |
Anna Li | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 Sectional Championship @ Mercersburg Academy (SR-L3) | ||
06/22/2015 | C-QQ | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Amanda Nava | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 Sectional Championship @ Mercersburg Academy (SR-L3) | ||
06/21/2015 | C-R3 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Emma Perelman | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 Sectional Championship @ Mercersburg Academy (SR-L3) | ||
06/21/2015 | C-R3Q | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Emma Sass | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 Sectional Championship @ Mercersburg Academy (SR-L3) | ||
06/20/2015 | 32 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
7-6 6-3 |
Mihaela Codreanu | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 Sectional Championship @ Mercersburg Academy (SR-L3) | ||
06/20/2015 | 64 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
Def | Stephanie Yanosov | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 Sectional Championship @ Mercersburg Academy (SR-L3) | ||
06/20/2015 | C-R2 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Renee Karchere-Sun | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 Sectional championship @ Frosty Hollow (SR-L3) | ||
06/16/2015 | C-R3 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
4-6 6-1 1-0 |
Isabela Paixao | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 Sectional championship @ Frosty Hollow (SR-L3) | ||
06/14/2015 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Grace Shiau | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 Sectional championship @ Frosty Hollow (SR-L3) | ||
06/13/2015 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
7-5 7-5 |
Eugenia Lee | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 Sectional championship @ Frosty Hollow (SR-L3) | ||
06/13/2015 | 64 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Isabelle Hart | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 Sectional championship @ Frosty Hollow (SR-L3) | ||
06/13/2015 | C-QQ | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Rhea Shrivastava | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Selection Tournament | ||
05/23/2015 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Lilian Burchell | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Selection Tournament | ||
05/23/2015 | C-R1 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Amber O'Dell | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | ||
05/16/2015 | C-R2 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Payton Bradley | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | ||
05/16/2015 | C-R1 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
1-6 6-3 1-0 |
Elessa Jacobs | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | ||
05/15/2015 | 32 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-3 4-6 1-0 |
Anna Smith | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | ||
03/07/2015 | C-R1 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
7-6 6-3 |
Payton Bradley | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | ||
03/06/2015 | 32 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Anna Li | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | ||
03/06/2015 | C-R2 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Amanda Nava | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ Tennis Club (SR-L4) | ||
03/01/2015 | F | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Clarissa Hand | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ Tennis Club (SR-L4) | ||
03/01/2015 | S | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
7-6 6-3 |
Anna Li | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ Tennis Club (SR-L4) | ||
02/28/2015 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Sophia Sassoli | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ Tennis Club (SR-L4) | ||
02/28/2015 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
madeline hart | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ Tennis Club (SR-L4) | ||
02/27/2015 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Isabela Paixao | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Selection Tournament- February | ||
02/14/2015 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Andjelija Bozovic | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Selection Tournament- February | ||
02/14/2015 | C-R1 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Alyssa Hahn | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Arrowhead G18 Classic (SR-L5) | ||
02/08/2015 | 3RD | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Meredith Lee | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Arrowhead G18 Classic (SR-L5) | ||
02/08/2015 | S | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Clarissa Hand | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Arrowhead G18 Classic (SR-L5) | ||
02/07/2015 | Q | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
7-6 7-6 |
Alexandra Mednikova | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Arrowhead G18 Classic (SR-L5) | ||
02/07/2015 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-1 7-6 |
Brianne Lauria | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Arrowhead G18 Classic (SR-L5) | ||
02/06/2015 | 32 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Renee Karchere-Sun | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 Sectional Tournament @ Pennbriar (SR-L3) | ||
01/18/2015 | QCF | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
3-6 6-2 1-0 |
Ananya Dua | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 Sectional Tournament @ Pennbriar (SR-L3) | ||
01/18/2015 | QCS | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Emma Perelman | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 Sectional Tournament @ Pennbriar (SR-L3) | ||
01/17/2015 | Q | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Samantha Memije | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 Sectional Tournament @ Pennbriar (SR-L3) | ||
01/17/2015 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Claudia Siniakowicz | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 Sectional Tournament @ Pennbriar (SR-L3) | ||
01/16/2015 | 32 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Josef Jaramillo | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 Sectional Tournament @ Atlantic Club (SR-L3) | ||
01/10/2015 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Maria Santilli | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 Sectional Tournament @ Atlantic Club (SR-L3) | ||
01/10/2015 | C-R2 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Stephanie Yanosov | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 Sectional Tournament @ Atlantic Club (SR-L3) | ||
01/09/2015 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Sophie Wilks | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap