Match History (2019) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Carley Chen (San Diego, CA)
Female |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/31/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Palm Valley New Year Junior Open Championships (Level 4) | Q |
Olivia Furrows (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
12/28/2019 | Tournament G16s |
28th So Cal Christmas - Lakewood (Level 5) | F |
Emily Robertson (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/27/2019 | Tournament G16s |
28th So Cal Christmas - Lakewood (Level 5) | S |
Lillian Kelly (-----) |
W | 6-7 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/27/2019 | Tournament G16s |
28th So Cal Christmas - Lakewood (Level 5) | Q |
Rebecca Tio (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/26/2019 | Tournament G16s |
28th So Cal Christmas - Lakewood (Level 5) | 16 |
Olivia Mlouk (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/22/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Monterey Country Club December Junior Open Tournament (Level 4) | S |
Sophia Webster (-----) |
L | 2-6 7-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/22/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Monterey Country Club December Junior Open Tournament (Level 4) | Q |
Leyla Rizvanbegovic (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/21/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Monterey Country Club December Junior Open Tournament (Level 4) | 16 |
Emily Robertson (-----) |
W | 6-1 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/03/2019 | Tournament G12s |
Eddie Herr International 2019 | 32 |
Mirra Andreeva (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/02/2019 | Tournament G12s |
Eddie Herr International 2019 | 64 |
JULIANA NICOLE SINGEORZAN (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/16/2019 | Tournament G18s |
Robert J. Bohrer Thanksgiving Memorial Tournament (Level 4) | 16 |
Sophia Colavin (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/10/2019 | Tournament G16s |
26th Westcoast Junior - Lakewood (Level 5) | Q |
Cydney Yamamoto (-----) |
L | 6-3 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/09/2019 | Tournament G16s |
26th Westcoast Junior - Lakewood (Level 5) | 16 |
Astrid Ringblom (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/09/2019 | Tournament G16s |
26th Westcoast Junior - Lakewood (Level 5) | 32 |
Natasha Nicholas (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/14/2019 | Tournament G12s |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | F |
Katiana Gonzalez (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/13/2019 | Tournament G12s |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | S |
Emma Allen (-----) |
W | 6-4 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
10/13/2019 | Tournament G12s |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | Q |
Skye Madatali (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/12/2019 | Tournament G12s |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | 16 |
Alanis Hamilton (-----) |
W | 4-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/12/2019 | Tournament G12s |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | 32 |
Maya Chen (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/30/2019 | Tournament G14s |
1st Annual Matt Stevenson Junior Open Tournament (Level 4) | F |
Emely Valencia (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/29/2019 | Tournament G14s |
1st Annual Matt Stevenson Junior Open Tournament (Level 4) | S |
Dana Wei (-----) |
W | 7-5 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/29/2019 | Tournament G14s |
1st Annual Matt Stevenson Junior Open Tournament (Level 4) | Q |
Difei Zhu (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/29/2019 | Tournament G14s |
1st Annual Matt Stevenson Junior Open Tournament (Level 4) | 16 |
Angela Jooste (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/21/2019 | Tournament G16s |
MPTA Fall Junior Open Championships (Level 5) | Q |
Zoe Coggins (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
09/21/2019 | Tournament G16s |
MPTA Fall Junior Open Championships (Level 5) | 16 |
Saige Nicholas (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/14/2019 | Tournament G16s |
RCI Fast Four Junior Tournament (Level 5) *New Format | RR |
Zoe Coggins (-----) |
W | 4-2 4-3 |
S | ----- | |
09/14/2019 | Tournament G16s |
RCI Fast Four Junior Tournament (Level 5) *New Format | RR |
Rochelle Suarez (-----) |
L | 4-2 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/14/2019 | Tournament G16s |
RCI Fast Four Junior Tournament (Level 5) *New Format | RR |
Avery Pack (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/07/2019 | Tournament G14s |
34th Annual Los Caballeros Junior Tournament (Level 3) | 128 |
Makeilah Nepomuceno (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
08/31/2019 | Tournament G14s |
21st Annual Ramada Labor Day Junior Open Championships (Level 4) | 16 |
Selina Wu (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/31/2019 | Tournament G14s |
21st Annual Ramada Labor Day Junior Open Championships (Level 4) | 32 |
Sarah Clarke (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/25/2019 | Tournament G18s |
Love 15's Back to School Classic (Level 5) | F |
Sara Beckman (-----) |
L | 6-1 4-6 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
08/25/2019 | Tournament G18s |
Love 15's Back to School Classic (Level 5) | S |
Olivia Strong (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/24/2019 | Tournament G18s |
Love 15's Back to School Classic (Level 5) | Q |
maya gilbert (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/18/2019 | Tournament G16s |
Safe Passage Tennis Jr. Open Tournament (Level 5) | S |
Gabrielle Dooling (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/17/2019 | Tournament G16s |
Safe Passage Tennis Jr. Open Tournament (Level 5) | Q |
Sophia Rajput (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/20/2019 | Tournament G16s |
Claremont Fast Four Junior Tournament *Special Format (Level 5) | F |
Shukan Parikh (-----) |
L | 4-2 2-4 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/20/2019 | Tournament G16s |
Claremont Fast Four Junior Tournament *Special Format (Level 5) | RR |
Emily Castro (-----) |
W | 4-2 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/20/2019 | Tournament G16s |
Claremont Fast Four Junior Tournament *Special Format (Level 5) | RR |
Asha Timm (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/13/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Lakewood Junior Open (Level 4) | 16 |
Sarai Dorismond (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/07/2019 | Tournament G12s |
USTA National Level 3 | 16 |
Alexandra Wolf (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
07/06/2019 | Tournament G12s |
USTA National Level 3 | 32 |
Michelle Nikmehr (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/01/2019 | Tournament G14s |
War By The Shore (Level 3) | 32 |
Eliana Kook (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/20/2019 | Tournament G12s |
L1 117th Annual USTA SoCal Junior Sectional Championships, Fountain Valley | 32 |
N Sayuri Parandian (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/19/2019 | Tournament G12s |
L1 117th Annual USTA SoCal Junior Sectional Championships, Fountain Valley | 64 |
Kaylie Cao (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
05/26/2019 | Tournament G12s |
39th Woody Hunt South Bay Junior Tournament (Level 2) | 16 |
Ayanna Shah (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
05/26/2019 | Tournament G12s |
39th Woody Hunt South Bay Junior Tournament (Level 2) | 32 |
Meleja Horelick (-----) |
W | 5-7 7-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/12/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Esme Pearson Memorial Junior Tournament (Level 3) | 64 |
Ava Tazerouni (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/05/2019 | Tournament G12s |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament | QCS |
Han Wang (-----) |
L | 6-3 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
05/05/2019 | Tournament G12s |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament | Q |
JoAnna Kennedy (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/04/2019 | Tournament G12s |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament | 16 |
lily Zawaneh (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/04/2019 | Tournament G12s |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament | 32 |
VIVIAN GALLAWAY (-----) |
W | 3-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/20/2019 | Tournament G12s |
USTA National Level 3 | 32 |
Johannah Galindo (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/20/2019 | Tournament G12s |
USTA National Level 3 | C-R1 |
Monika Ekstrand (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
04/14/2019 | Tournament G12s |
35th Annual Anaheim Tennis Center Spring Junior Open Tournament (Level 3) | F |
Le Nhi Huynh (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/13/2019 | Tournament G12s |
35th Annual Anaheim Tennis Center Spring Junior Open Tournament (Level 3) | S |
Ashley Liang (-----) |
W | 7-5 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/13/2019 | Tournament G12s |
35th Annual Anaheim Tennis Center Spring Junior Open Tournament (Level 3) | Q |
Ayanna Shah (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
04/07/2019 | Tournament G12s |
35th Annual Anaheim Tennis Center Spring Junior Open Tournament (Level 3) | 16 |
Addison McKinney (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/07/2019 | Tournament G12s |
35th Annual Anaheim Tennis Center Spring Junior Open Tournament (Level 3) | 32 |
Maria Aytoyan (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/25/2019 | Tournament G12s |
USTA National Level 3: Muterspaw Championship | C-F |
Claudia Grove (-----) |
L | 4-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/25/2019 | Tournament G12s |
USTA National Level 3: Muterspaw Championship | C-S |
Ashley Liang (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
03/24/2019 | Tournament G12s |
USTA National Level 3: Muterspaw Championship | C-Q |
Rachel Chen (-----) |
W | 3-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/24/2019 | Tournament G12s |
USTA National Level 3: Muterspaw Championship | C-R2 |
Logan Tom (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/23/2019 | Tournament G12s |
USTA National Level 3: Muterspaw Championship | 16 |
Penelope Wong (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
03/23/2019 | Tournament G12s |
USTA National Level 3: Muterspaw Championship | 32 |
Georgia McDougall (-----) |
W | 6-3 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/16/2019 | Tournament G14s |
85th Annual Harper Ink Junior Open Tournament (Level 3) | 64 |
Victoria Tracey (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/23/2019 | Tournament G12s |
62nd Annual Long Beach Junior Tournament (Level 3) | 32 |
Ziai Yu (-----) |
L | 3-6 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/17/2019 | Tournament G12s |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | C-R2 |
Krisha Mahendran (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/16/2019 | Tournament G12s |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | 16 |
Emily Ing (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/16/2019 | Tournament G12s |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | 32 |
Johannah Galindo (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
01/19/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Surf & Turf Winter Junior Open (Level 5) | Q |
Kate Prichard (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
01/13/2019 | Tournament G12s |
16th Annual Ramada Junior Open Championships(Level 4) | Q |
Margaret Hui (-----) |
W | 8-7 | S | ----- | |
01/06/2019 | Tournament G14s |
5th Annual Ramada Winter Junior Open Championships (Level 5) | F |
Jordyn Kuo (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/06/2019 | Tournament G14s |
5th Annual Ramada Winter Junior Open Championships (Level 5) | S |
Claudia Grove (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/05/2019 | Tournament G14s |
5th Annual Ramada Winter Junior Open Championships (Level 5) | Q |
Camille Dang (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
01/05/2019 | Tournament G14s |
5th Annual Ramada Winter Junior Open Championships (Level 5) | 16 |
Shukan Parikh (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- |
Palm Valley New Year Junior Open Championships (Level 4) | ||
12/31/2019 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Olivia Furrows (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
28th So Cal Christmas - Lakewood (Level 5) | ||
12/28/2019 | F | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Emily Robertson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
28th So Cal Christmas - Lakewood (Level 5) | ||
12/27/2019 | S | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-7 6-2 1-0 |
Lillian Kelly (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
28th So Cal Christmas - Lakewood (Level 5) | ||
12/27/2019 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Rebecca Tio (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
28th So Cal Christmas - Lakewood (Level 5) | ||
12/26/2019 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Olivia Mlouk (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Monterey Country Club December Junior Open Tournament (Level 4) | ||
12/22/2019 | S | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
2-6 7-6 1-0 |
Sophia Webster (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Monterey Country Club December Junior Open Tournament (Level 4) | ||
12/22/2019 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Leyla Rizvanbegovic (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Monterey Country Club December Junior Open Tournament (Level 4) | ||
12/21/2019 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 4-6 1-0 |
Emily Robertson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eddie Herr International 2019 | ||
12/03/2019 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Mirra Andreeva (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eddie Herr International 2019 | ||
12/02/2019 | 64 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
JULIANA NICOLE SINGEORZAN (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Robert J. Bohrer Thanksgiving Memorial Tournament (Level 4) | ||
11/16/2019 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Sophia Colavin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
26th Westcoast Junior - Lakewood (Level 5) | ||
11/10/2019 | Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-3 4-6 1-0 |
Cydney Yamamoto (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
26th Westcoast Junior - Lakewood (Level 5) | ||
11/09/2019 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Astrid Ringblom (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
26th Westcoast Junior - Lakewood (Level 5) | ||
11/09/2019 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Natasha Nicholas (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
10/14/2019 | F | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Katiana Gonzalez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
10/13/2019 | S | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-4 7-5 |
Emma Allen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
10/13/2019 | Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Skye Madatali (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
10/12/2019 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
4-6 6-4 1-0 |
Alanis Hamilton (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
10/12/2019 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Maya Chen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
1st Annual Matt Stevenson Junior Open Tournament (Level 4) | ||
09/30/2019 | F | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Emely Valencia (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
1st Annual Matt Stevenson Junior Open Tournament (Level 4) | ||
09/29/2019 | S | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
7-5 4-6 1-0 |
Dana Wei (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
1st Annual Matt Stevenson Junior Open Tournament (Level 4) | ||
09/29/2019 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Difei Zhu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
1st Annual Matt Stevenson Junior Open Tournament (Level 4) | ||
09/29/2019 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Angela Jooste (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MPTA Fall Junior Open Championships (Level 5) | ||
09/21/2019 | Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
7-5 6-4 |
Zoe Coggins (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MPTA Fall Junior Open Championships (Level 5) | ||
09/21/2019 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Saige Nicholas (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
RCI Fast Four Junior Tournament (Level 5) *New Format | ||
09/14/2019 | RR | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
4-2 4-3 |
Zoe Coggins (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
RCI Fast Four Junior Tournament (Level 5) *New Format | ||
09/14/2019 | RR | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
4-2 4-1 |
Rochelle Suarez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
RCI Fast Four Junior Tournament (Level 5) *New Format | ||
09/14/2019 | RR | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
Def | Avery Pack (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
34th Annual Los Caballeros Junior Tournament (Level 3) | ||
09/07/2019 | 128 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Makeilah Nepomuceno (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
21st Annual Ramada Labor Day Junior Open Championships (Level 4) | ||
08/31/2019 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Selina Wu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
21st Annual Ramada Labor Day Junior Open Championships (Level 4) | ||
08/31/2019 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Sarah Clarke (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Love 15's Back to School Classic (Level 5) | ||
08/25/2019 | F | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-1 4-6 7-6 |
Sara Beckman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Love 15's Back to School Classic (Level 5) | ||
08/25/2019 | S | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Olivia Strong (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Love 15's Back to School Classic (Level 5) | ||
08/24/2019 | Q | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
maya gilbert (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Safe Passage Tennis Jr. Open Tournament (Level 5) | ||
08/18/2019 | S | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Gabrielle Dooling (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Safe Passage Tennis Jr. Open Tournament (Level 5) | ||
08/17/2019 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Sophia Rajput (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Claremont Fast Four Junior Tournament *Special Format (Level 5) | ||
07/20/2019 | F | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
4-2 2-4 4-0 |
Shukan Parikh (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Claremont Fast Four Junior Tournament *Special Format (Level 5) | ||
07/20/2019 | RR | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
4-2 4-1 |
Emily Castro (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Claremont Fast Four Junior Tournament *Special Format (Level 5) | ||
07/20/2019 | RR | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
4-1 4-2 |
Asha Timm (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lakewood Junior Open (Level 4) | ||
07/13/2019 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Sarai Dorismond (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 | ||
07/07/2019 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Alexandra Wolf (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 | ||
07/06/2019 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Michelle Nikmehr (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
War By The Shore (Level 3) | ||
07/01/2019 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Eliana Kook (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1 117th Annual USTA SoCal Junior Sectional Championships, Fountain Valley | ||
06/20/2019 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
N Sayuri Parandian (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1 117th Annual USTA SoCal Junior Sectional Championships, Fountain Valley | ||
06/19/2019 | 64 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Kaylie Cao (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
39th Woody Hunt South Bay Junior Tournament (Level 2) | ||
05/26/2019 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Ayanna Shah (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
39th Woody Hunt South Bay Junior Tournament (Level 2) | ||
05/26/2019 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
5-7 7-6 1-0 |
Meleja Horelick (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Esme Pearson Memorial Junior Tournament (Level 3) | ||
05/12/2019 | 64 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Ava Tazerouni (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament | ||
05/05/2019 | QCS | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-3 7-5 |
Han Wang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament | ||
05/05/2019 | Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
JoAnna Kennedy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament | ||
05/04/2019 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
lily Zawaneh (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament | ||
05/04/2019 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
3-6 6-4 1-0 |
VIVIAN GALLAWAY (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 | ||
04/20/2019 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Johannah Galindo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 | ||
04/20/2019 | C-R1 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Monika Ekstrand (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
35th Annual Anaheim Tennis Center Spring Junior Open Tournament (Level 3) | ||
04/14/2019 | F | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Le Nhi Huynh (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
35th Annual Anaheim Tennis Center Spring Junior Open Tournament (Level 3) | ||
04/13/2019 | S | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
7-5 3-6 1-0 |
Ashley Liang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
35th Annual Anaheim Tennis Center Spring Junior Open Tournament (Level 3) | ||
04/13/2019 | Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Ayanna Shah (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
35th Annual Anaheim Tennis Center Spring Junior Open Tournament (Level 3) | ||
04/07/2019 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Addison McKinney (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
35th Annual Anaheim Tennis Center Spring Junior Open Tournament (Level 3) | ||
04/07/2019 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Maria Aytoyan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3: Muterspaw Championship | ||
03/25/2019 | C-F | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
4-6 6-3 1-0 |
Claudia Grove (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3: Muterspaw Championship | ||
03/25/2019 | C-S | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
Def | Ashley Liang (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3: Muterspaw Championship | ||
03/24/2019 | C-Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
3-6 6-3 1-0 |
Rachel Chen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3: Muterspaw Championship | ||
03/24/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Logan Tom (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3: Muterspaw Championship | ||
03/23/2019 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Penelope Wong (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3: Muterspaw Championship | ||
03/23/2019 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-3 4-6 1-0 |
Georgia McDougall (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
85th Annual Harper Ink Junior Open Tournament (Level 3) | ||
03/16/2019 | 64 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Victoria Tracey (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
62nd Annual Long Beach Junior Tournament (Level 3) | ||
02/23/2019 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
3-6 6-2 1-0 |
Ziai Yu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
02/17/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Krisha Mahendran (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
02/16/2019 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Emily Ing (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
02/16/2019 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Johannah Galindo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Surf & Turf Winter Junior Open (Level 5) | ||
01/19/2019 | Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Kate Prichard (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
16th Annual Ramada Junior Open Championships(Level 4) | ||
01/13/2019 | Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
8-7 | Margaret Hui (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
5th Annual Ramada Winter Junior Open Championships (Level 5) | ||
01/06/2019 | F | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Jordyn Kuo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
5th Annual Ramada Winter Junior Open Championships (Level 5) | ||
01/06/2019 | S | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Claudia Grove (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
5th Annual Ramada Winter Junior Open Championships (Level 5) | ||
01/05/2019 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-4 |
Camille Dang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
5th Annual Ramada Winter Junior Open Championships (Level 5) | ||
01/05/2019 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Shukan Parikh (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap